Statistiques des joueurs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Joueur ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG FO% FOT PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeni MalkinBruinsBruinsC41673401210213134.76%09022.6148.25%114011414000010000001.5511000020
2Nick SuzukiMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC334720078118627.27%06521.8952.87%87235512000031000002.1300000200
3Kyle ConnorMaple LeafsMaple LeafsLW316720018195165.26%16421.410.00%0134512000020000002.1800000000
4Jackson LaCombeCanucksCanucksD4066020695360.00%510325.930.00%0022317000060000001.1600000011
5William NylanderFlyersFlyersC/LW/RW423500037214139.52%17719.4046.15%13123516000020000001.2900000100
6Tim StutzleSenateursSenateursC/LW232520038135523.08%04120.7353.13%6400036000000000002.4100000100
7J.T. MillerStarsStarsC/LW/RW305520041031110.00%05919.7364.47%76022211000000000001.6900000011
8Jesper BrattSharksSharksLW/RW3235-10042143814.29%05618.8820.00%512339000000000001.7700000001
9Viktor ArvidssonRangersRangersLW/RW432560078821137.50%18120.2814.29%700028000000000001.2300000100
10Bo HorvatCanucksCanucksC4415200111863766.67%08421.1757.52%113101116000000100001.1801000111
11Pavel DorofeyevSharksSharksLW/RW31451002280712.50%05618.8925.00%401128000000000001.7600000000
12Brock NelsonPenguinsPenguinsC/LW3055-1002109580.00%15919.9156.99%93044315000020000001.6700000001
13Simon HolmstromCanucksCanucksLW/RW4235200271321615.38%18621.570.00%4011312000060000001.1600000110
14Macklin CelebriniGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC/LW341532018171623.53%06923.2440.74%108101290000121100001.4301000100
15Brock FaberMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD32352004480325.00%07625.360.00%0011412000080000001.3100000001
16Esa LindellStarsStarsD3044200466310.00%17023.420.00%0011311000030000001.1400000000
17Nathan MacKinnonSharksSharksC/RW3134-240741031010.00%15719.1947.83%6912329000000000001.3900000000
18Adam FoxFlyersFlyersD413412041251320.00%39423.700.00%00222160000150100000.8400000000
19Elias LindholmGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC/RW31343003515296.67%26421.6670.00%20011310000050000001.2301000010
20Dylan CozensFlyersFlyersC/RW41342100141593211.11%07619.0649.52%105112316000000000001.0500000000
21Jack HughesPanthersPanthersC/LW331400003113927.27%05719.2268.00%5010127000012000001.3900000020
22K'Andre MillerFlyersFlyersD4224360156143314.29%09223.060.00%01019140000141100000.8700000110
23Mats ZuccarelloRangersRangersLW/RW422462037141814.29%07819.5675.00%400007000001000001.0200000110
24Adrian KempePenguinsPenguinsC/LW/RW3314-10064133623.08%06421.5733.33%18314816000060000001.2400000011
25Lawson CrousePenguinsPenguinsLW/RW322410058122916.67%27123.7942.86%7123412000000000001.1200000100
26Alex DeBrincatMaple LeafsMaple LeafsLW/RW3134100471031110.00%06020.080.00%1123212000000000001.3300000000
27Clayton KellerBlue JacketsBlue JacketsLW/RW21340002141125.00%04221.1550.00%202208000000000001.8900000010
28Brett PesceStarsStarsD31343202542225.00%26120.360.00%000000000040000001.3100000000
29Jason RobertsonFlyersFlyersLW/RW4314000571061330.00%07619.0740.00%5314417000001000001.0500000011
30Andrew CoppRangersRangersC/LW40446206108430.00%08521.3051.06%9401138000030000000.9400000001
31Wyatt JohnstonStarsStarsC/RW3224200051641312.50%05618.9066.67%6101611000001000001.4101000100
32Bowen ByramSenateursSenateursD21343205482312.50%24321.910.00%000056000001000001.8300000001
33Olen ZellwegerRangersRangersD42244004551340.00%18421.090.00%000028000070000000.9500000000
34Kevin FialaCanucksCanucksC/LW/RW404420046183110.00%08521.4660.00%5011116000010000000.9300000000
35Leon DraisaitlPanthersPanthersC/LW/RW3044-1003711280.00%05217.3752.38%6302226000000000001.5400000000
36Sean DurziSenateursSenateursD21343204220150.00%14924.600.00%000006000040000001.6300000010
37Philip BrobergKingsKingsD21343401530033.33%24422.110.00%000018000040000001.8100000001
38Jake GuentzelCanucksCanucksLW4123000761021210.00%08822.0116.67%6000016000001000000.6801000010
39Victor HedmanIslandersIslandersD21232204251320.00%05125.690.00%000027000031000001.1700000010
40Kirill KaprizovJetsJetsLW312320025111109.09%06020.1133.33%600017000000000000.9901000010
41Pavel BuchnevichFlamesFlamesC/LW/RW30331205710260.00%05719.1983.33%12011310000010000001.0400000000
42Nick SchmaltzFlamesFlamesC/RW31233002970814.29%06020.2151.39%72011010000000000000.9900000010
43Brady TkachukStarsStarsLW32132208876528.57%15719.1571.43%7011111000000000001.0400000110
44Alex TuchMammothMammothC/RW330320044153420.00%16220.8285.71%700002000052000000.9600000100
45Cale MakarMammothMammothD3033260593260.00%36722.410.00%001102000030000000.8900000000
46Ilya LyubushkinGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3033020234000.00%86120.540.00%001116000090000000.9700000000
47Sean WalkerLightningLightningD3123-2402275314.29%56822.790.00%012329000071000000.8800000000
48Drake BathersonPanthersPanthersC/RW3213000731101018.18%05317.710.00%700026000001000001.1300000001
49Ryan Nugent-HopkinsMammothMammothC/LW/RW31230004190811.11%25919.7233.33%301102000010000001.0100000010
50Logan O'ConnorKingsKingsC/RW23032000280337.50%0178.9933.33%300000000080000003.3400000011
51Nikita KucherovCanadiensCanadiensRW2033-140253470.00%03517.9466.67%301104000000000001.6700000000
52Shane PintoFlamesFlamesC3123-14077152106.67%15618.8741.10%7301157000030000001.0600000000
53Brandon CarloBruinsBruinsD41231004940125.00%45714.300.00%010110000120000001.0500000010
54Noah DobsonKingsKingsD2033340426140.00%34623.440.00%000058000040000001.2800000000
55Artemi PanarinLightningLightningLW312300044141107.14%16120.6666.67%3112180001130000000.9700000001
56Nikolaj EhlersBluesBluesLW/RW2033-100033140.00%03417.430.00%101114000000000001.7200000000
57Brayden McNabbOilersOilersD31230405370114.29%57424.860.00%0101311000080000000.8000000000
58Aaron EkbladKrakenKrakenD3123-18010064316.67%47123.730.00%01123110000111000000.8400000000
59Anthony CirelliWildWildC221320028133915.38%13819.3360.47%4300013000131000001.5500000010
60Moritz SeiderPanthersPanthersD30330751264230.00%56521.750.00%001125000030000000.9200001001
61Brayden SchennKrakenKrakenC/LW/RW312304010580712.50%04916.5950.94%5301129000000000001.2100000000
62Casey MittelstadtRangersRangersC/LW4213-2204141131018.18%08220.5242.59%10800027000000100000.7301000010
63Rickard RakellCanucksCanucksC/LW/RW4123-14012612288.33%08521.5055.56%9112316000000000000.7001000001
64Kris LetangBruinsBruinsD4123-20012752520.00%510325.810.00%0000214000090000000.5800000100
65David PastrnakHurricanesHurricanesLW/RW3213-12011101241116.67%06220.77100.00%110136000000000000.9600000000
66Braden SchneiderMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD321320094213100.00%26521.800.00%0000000000120000000.9200000010
67Nick BlankenburgBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD22131000251040.00%13316.690.00%020246000030000001.8000000001
68Jonathan MarchessaultBruinsBruinsLW/RW412320013611639.09%08721.880.00%3101214000000000000.6900000002
69Anton LundellBluesBluesC2213-12087100220.00%03919.5547.27%5510124000020100001.5300000010
70Jaccob SlavinSharksSharksD3033-120451110.00%36622.170.00%000000000080000000.9000000000
71Colton ParaykoKrakenKrakenD3123-2202360616.67%37625.450.00%01234110000120000000.7900000000
72Mathew BarzalOilersOilersC/RW3213-10063103420.00%05317.8552.17%23101510000000000001.1211000000
73Kirill MarchenkoDevilsDevilsLW/RW21231002352220.00%03919.9850.00%201126000001000001.5000000010
74Jonathan DrouinLightningLightningC/LW330310005101730.00%05317.9059.02%6120247000061100001.1200000110
75Mitch MarnerSharksSharksRW3303-400312153920.00%16020.3233.33%310149000040000000.9800000000
76Marco RossiIslandersIslandersC22133202872628.57%04321.5260.47%4300000000000100001.3900000000
77Wyatt KaiserSenateursSenateursD21231000121250.00%63517.990.00%010115000090000001.6700000000
78Simon EdvinssonBlackhawksBlackhawksD32132004671328.57%26421.490.00%001148000020000000.9300000100
79John BeecherSabresSabresC/LW21231001380712.50%03417.2656.76%3710113000000000001.7400000000
80Matt CoronatoKingsKingsLW/RW221330031055740.00%03517.70100.00%200007000001000001.6900000100
81Cole HutsonMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD3033000437060.00%34816.280.00%0011412000000000001.2300000000
82Alex LaferriereFlamesFlamesLW/RW31233204240325.00%14214.31100.00%100000000000100001.4000000000
83Cutter GauthierBruinsBruinsC/LW430310057193615.79%08320.9628.57%7000212000001000000.7200000101
84Tyler SeguinStarsStarsC/RW320200005101320.00%05217.6057.45%47101311000001000000.7600000001
85Matt BoldyCanadiensCanadiensLW/RW2112-1205551320.00%13618.3833.33%310134000010000001.0900000000
86Matthew TkachukFlyersFlyersLW/RW20220005710450.00%03618.2862.50%802226000000000001.0900000000
87Rasmus RistolainenFlamesFlamesD3022-200342200.00%36822.680.00%0000160000110000000.5900000010
88Mikko RantanenJetsJetsC/LW/RW302220058112100.00%05919.7348.48%6600037000000000000.6801000001
89Robert ThomasMammothMammothC/RW320202017114318.18%05719.0854.55%5510122000000000000.7000000000
90Quinn HughesJetsJetsD3202-14061452240.00%57525.120.00%010147000031000000.5300000100
91Valeri NichushkinKrakenKrakenLW/RW31120200373314.29%15719.3120.00%5000411000011000000.6900000001
92Ilya MikheyevRed WingsRed WingsLW/RW21120000052320.00%03015.2566.67%301101000000000001.3111000000
93Nazem KadriBlackhawksBlackhawksC3112120212116129.09%05819.4156.04%9100017000010000000.6901000000
94Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawksBlackhawksLW/RW3022100744670.00%05016.7966.67%600000000010000000.7901000010
95Sean CouturierGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC3022100497170.00%34916.6466.07%5600012000000000000.8001000000
96Andrei KuzmenkoHurricanesHurricanesLW31120001181012.50%0299.930.00%110127000000000001.3400000000
97Jordan KyrouHurricanesHurricanesC/RW3112-1203714257.14%06120.4426.67%1501117000000000000.6500000001
98Matty BeniersBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC21120002440225.00%03517.7343.75%3201116000000000001.1300000000
99Carter VerhaegheOilersOilersC/LW3112-2005252720.00%16521.9637.50%8011011000080000000.6100000001
100Owen PowerBlackhawksBlackhawksD3022-120667150.00%17525.160.00%001147000010000000.5300000000
101Auston MatthewsCanadiensCanadiensC/LW2202-1000180525.00%03819.0348.78%4100044000020000001.0500000000
102Cole PerfettiBlackhawksBlackhawksC/LW/RW3022-200385340.00%15518.4044.07%5901117000000000000.7201000000
103Jordan StaalJetsJetsC30220200117290.00%14916.3651.90%79011170002100000000.8200000000
104Mika ZibanejadBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/RW2022-120447120.00%13718.8750.00%401106000010000001.0600000000
105Sebastian AhoHurricanesHurricanesC/LW/RW3022-12061321190.00%17023.4451.00%10001136000190000000.5700000000
106Mikey AndersonRangersRangersD411230011871214.29%1410626.600.00%000016000070000000.3800000000
107Travis KonecnyMammothMammothLW/RW3022100523070.00%05618.740.00%300001000000000000.7100000000
108Gabriel VilardiIslandersIslandersC/RW22023001230166.67%03216.4237.50%1600005000020000001.2200000000
109Joel Eriksson EkFlyersFlyersC4112120111492511.11%28922.3144.85%1360002150001160000000.4500000000
110Cole CaufieldPanthersPanthersLW/RW31121204517455.88%05317.780.00%210116000010000000.7500000000
111Morgan GeekieBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/LW/RW21120209650520.00%04221.1442.86%4910128000000000000.9500000000
112Andre BurakovskyLightningLightningLW/RW3022100037130.00%05016.7766.67%301107000020000000.7900000000
113Jakob ChychrunCanucksCanucksD4112-1208791211.11%49824.700.00%0101817000010100000.4000000000
114Jake DeBruskSharksSharksLW32020201432666.67%04314.4920.00%500006000000000000.9200000000
115Mikhail SergachevBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD2022000322340.00%75226.010.00%001116000040000000.7700000001
116Cody CeciFlyersFlyersD4022200330020.00%37719.410.00%0000000000170000000.5200000000
117Darnell NurseLightningLightningD3022-2201021360.00%26822.690.00%002209000090000000.5900000000
118Alex IafalloBlackhawksBlackhawksC/LW3112-2002872514.29%25418.3140.00%501107000000000000.7301000100
119Timothy LiljegrenSabresSabresD2022240631020.00%14120.570.00%000003000050000000.9700000000
120Justin FaulkRed WingsRed WingsD2022-200371200.00%14623.050.00%001101000010000000.8700000000
121Anthony ManthaIslandersIslandersLW/RW2022300005140.00%13115.760.00%000014000010000001.2700000000
122Brandon HagelDucksDucksLW21121407374614.29%03417.130.00%210126000000000001.1700000000
123Jared McCannPredatorsPredatorsC/LW/RW2022200325150.00%03316.9366.67%600013000000000001.1800000000
124Logan CooleyPenguinsPenguinsC/LW3022-100539890.00%16321.3266.67%3011212000060000000.6300000000
125Mattias SamuelssonCanucksCanucksD4022000244460.00%79624.120.00%0000216000080000000.4100000000
126Chris KreiderBruinsBruinsLW4112-2405811339.09%07518.8233.33%3011314000000100000.5311000000
127Jeff PetryJetsJetsD30221401142120.00%16521.670.00%000027000050000000.6200000000
128Trevor van RiemsdykCanucksCanucksD41124000330233.33%14912.320.00%000000000061000000.8100000000
129Dougie HamiltonOilersOilersD3022040515010.00%27424.860.00%0011211000190000000.5400000000
130Tyler ToffoliFlamesFlamesC/LW/RW3202-40053105520.00%05317.730.00%110127000000000000.7500000000
131MacKenzie WeegarMammothMammothD3022-1201321000.00%16120.530.00%000000000090000000.6500000100
132Ross ColtonAvalancheAvalancheC21122001280412.50%13316.6530.56%3600026000000000001.2001000100
133Charlie McAvoyDevilsDevilsD2022000686140.00%95025.050.00%001156000080000000.8000000000
134Conor GarlandKrakenKrakenLW/RW31120403562616.67%04615.640.00%310139000000000000.8500000000
135Vasily PodkolzinSenateursSenateursRW21122403161616.67%03316.6840.00%501114000000000001.2000000000
136Adam HenriqueBluesBluesC/LW2022020213350.00%13417.4245.45%3301114000070000001.1500000000
137Tyson FoersterLightningLightningRW31120209312248.33%04615.59100.00%101107000000000000.8600000000
138Stefan NoesenMaple LeafsMaple LeafsLW/RW3202-1206350440.00%03712.35100.00%200000000001100001.0800000001
139Jack RoslovicLightningLightningC/RW3022040237430.00%05819.6247.50%80011180000100000000.6800000000
140Vincent TrocheckBruinsBruinsC4112-2002018114169.09%07819.5850.48%105000211000041000000.5101000100
141Ryan McLeodCanucksCanucksC/LW/RW411230028104810.00%04611.5361.82%5500000000030000000.8700000000
142Brenden DillonRed WingsRed WingsD2112-24010040025.00%64824.020.00%010121000040000000.8300000000
143Damon SeversonFlamesFlamesD3022-120414020.00%25919.960.00%0000112000000000000.6700000000
144Chandler StephensonKrakenKrakenC/LW3022-100169220.00%06822.6761.43%700222110001100000000.5900000000
145J.J. MoserPanthersPanthersD3022020223030.00%76822.820.00%000026000030000000.5800000000
146Mattias EkholmCapitalsCapitalsD21121005431033.33%24120.960.00%000001000040000000.9500000010
147Morgan RiellyWildWildD21121006421050.00%24723.900.00%010123000041000000.8400000001
148Tommy NovakRed WingsRed WingsC2112-1000140425.00%02613.2538.46%3900000000000000001.5100000000
149Kiefer SherwoodStarsStarsC/LW/RW3022020638520.00%05317.7350.00%2000111000000000000.7500000000
150Yegor ChinakhovKingsKingsLW/RW2112-2002251420.00%03316.8933.33%301106000000100001.1800000000
151Brett LeasonLightningLightningC/RW31121407361616.67%04816.0633.33%311218000000000000.8300000010
152Noah CatesFlyersFlyersLW42021203581425.00%05814.5333.33%6000000000151000000.6900000100
153Connor BrownSabresSabresLW/RW22021000252240.00%03015.300.00%000000000000000001.3100000000
154Connor CliftonKingsKingsD21121006532033.33%34221.420.00%010124000061000000.9300000010
155Vince DunnSharksSharksD3022-100403320.00%36120.490.00%001138000000000000.6500000000
156Matt DucheneCanucksCanucksC4112-100318821412.50%08521.3345.54%112000216000001000000.4700000000
157Nick BjugstadKingsKingsC/RW2022200440220.00%02914.6454.84%3100000000000000001.3700000000
158Alex VlasicPanthersPanthersD31121201331033.33%16120.590.00%010101000060100000.6500000100
159Alex SteevesRed WingsRed WingsC/LW2112-1005020050.00%02613.2533.33%300000000000000001.5100000000
160Dylan HollowayPanthersPanthersC/LW/RW32022208283325.00%04916.580.00%200025000000000100.8000000010
161Matvei MichkovBlackhawksBlackhawksRW30221004711270.00%05418.2775.00%400027000000000000.7300000000
162Maxim TsyplakovGolden KnightsGolden KnightsRW31121002341025.00%14414.9440.00%500000000000000000.8900000000
163Oskar BackBlackhawksBlackhawksC/LW31121000251220.00%0268.880.00%300000000000000001.5000000010
164William EklundDevilsDevilsC/LW2112-2004340225.00%03618.0833.33%311226000000100001.1100000100
165Juraj SlafkovskyDevilsDevilsLW/RW22020403181125.00%13819.2066.67%310126000000000001.0400000100
166Luke HughesPredatorsPredatorsD2022-120001010.00%33819.180.00%001104000000000001.0400000000
167Shakir MukhamadullinFlamesFlamesD311232040101100.00%05317.750.00%0000000000130000000.7500000100
168Miro HeiskanenBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD2101-3001230033.33%04824.020.00%010128000040000000.4200000000
169John TavaresPredatorsPredatorsC/LW2011-320145140.00%14120.8553.85%5201114000010000000.4800000000
170Rasmus DahlinCanadiensCanadiensD2011-1401110000.00%64422.060.00%000004000030000000.4500000000
171Zach HymanPredatorsPredatorsC/LW/RW2101-3001280712.50%04120.6375.00%410124000010000000.4800000000
172Elias PetterssonCapitalsCapitalsC/LW/RW2011000136250.00%04221.2753.85%1300009000020000000.4700000000
173Brett HowdenSharksSharksC/LW3011060464050.00%14013.5744.44%5400000000030000000.4900000000
174Josh MansonHurricanesHurricanesD3011-2601124010.00%36923.210.00%000027000030000000.2900000000
175Dylan StromePredatorsPredatorsC21012002680212.50%13316.6360.00%5000013000000000000.6000000000
176Pavel ZachaOilersOilersC/LW3011-100368730.00%06923.0442.86%7000290001120000000.2900000000
177Henri JokiharjuBlackhawksBlackhawksD3011-100103010.00%24414.680.00%000000000000000000.4500000000
178Sidney CrosbyMammothMammothC3011220595390.00%05719.0158.57%7000002000000000000.3500000000
179Blake LizotteSenateursSenateursC/LW2011100025010.00%0199.7228.57%21000000000110000001.0300000000
180Brock BoeserMammothMammothRW3011000323150.00%15719.0333.33%300002000000000000.3500000000
181Frederick GaudreauBlackhawksBlackhawksC3011000175630.00%04214.2953.85%5200000000010000000.4700000000
182Juuso ValimakiAvalancheAvalancheD2011020722110.00%24020.070.00%000015000050000000.5000000000
183Sam SteelJetsJetsC/LW31011002941025.00%2248.3158.06%3100010101130000000.8000000000
184Mark StoneWildWildRW2011000134350.00%03618.3950.00%201104000000000000.5400000000
185Joel FarabeeRangersRangersLW4011-2202411340.00%05012.720.00%000000000000000000.3900000000
186Seth JonesIslandersIslandersD2011220824220.00%35125.880.00%000037000040000000.3900000001
187Vladislav GavrikovGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3011320622070.00%56220.930.00%000028000080000000.3200000001
188Ben ChiarotRed WingsRed WingsD2011000611030.00%24522.660.00%000001000060000000.4400000000
189Carl GrundstromSabresSabresLW/RW2011100341220.00%03618.0333.33%300003000010000000.5500000000
190Jake SandersonBluesBluesD2101-20004112100.00%24522.530.00%010114000070000000.4400000000
191Marcus JohanssonSharksSharksC/LW31011001130233.33%0134.570.00%100000000000000001.4600000000
192Victor OlofssonKingsKingsLW/RW2011200111110.00%0189.130.00%001101000070000001.0900000000
193Steven LorentzMammothMammothC/LW310110032113100.00%13010.11100.00%3000000000110000000.6600000001
194Nicolas HagueCanucksCanucksD4011520302030.00%04711.930.00%000010000030000000.4200000000
195Tanner JeannotAvalancheAvalancheLW/RW210122011102100.00%12613.01100.00%200001000000000000.7700000001
196Brett KulakRangersRangersD3011140421010.00%44715.710.00%000000000050000000.4200000000
197Ryan HartmanSenateursSenateursC/RW2011220434040.00%04020.0952.27%4400004000060000000.5000000000
198Jeff SkinnerWildWildC/LW2011200133020.00%03417.1950.00%400003000000000000.5800000000
199Reilly SmithMammothMammothLW/RW3011100025000.00%0186.2950.00%200000000000000001.0600000000
200Christian DvorakBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/LW2011-100175130.00%02814.3757.69%2600000000050000000.7000000000
201Ivan ProvorovBlackhawksBlackhawksD3101-1009791511.11%57424.880.00%010137000011000000.2700000000
202Kaiden GuhleCanadiensCanadiensD2011020258010.00%24623.480.00%0011440001140000000.4300000000
203Rasmus SandinFlamesFlamesD3101-1205431633.33%46923.190.00%0101312000091000000.2900000100
204Alexander RomanovBruinsBruinsD4011-1008310070.00%510125.330.00%0000614000070000000.2000000000
205Brandon TanevAvalancheAvalancheLW/RW2011220231020.00%03316.630.00%200000000070000000.6000000000
206Anders LeeKingsKingsC/LW2011340337330.00%03417.4050.00%400025000000000000.5700000000
207Jansen HarkinsStarsStarsC/LW31012002130233.33%0144.8950.00%200000000000000001.3600000000
208Gustav ForslingBluesBluesD2011-240882110.00%54422.430.00%000000000060000000.4500000000
209Mathieu OlivierMammothMammothLW/RW3011020612110.00%03110.54100.00%300002000000000000.6300000000
210Brandon MontourRangersRangersD4101-24093421025.00%28721.860.00%010129000020000000.2300000000
211Barclay GoodrowRed WingsRed WingsC/LW/RW2011-100340010.00%23115.7012.50%800000000040000000.6400000000
212Jonny BrodzinskiCapitalsCapitalsC/RW2011000163020.00%02211.4065.00%2000012000000000000.8800000000
213Adam LowryPanthersPanthersC/LW30111201163580.00%16120.3951.06%4700004000060000000.3300000000
214Sam CarrickKingsKingsC/RW2011220121100.00%0168.0661.90%2100000000060000001.2400000000
215Eetu LuostarinenPanthersPanthersC/LW30110203106150.00%05418.0262.86%3500011000060000000.3700000000
216Pierre-Luc DuboisKingsKingsC/LW2101-24051171214.29%03316.8852.94%5110125000000000000.5900000000
217Thomas ChabotDucksDucksD2011000241120.00%34221.360.00%000000000050000000.4700000000
218Ondrej PalatSenateursSenateursLW/RW2011200103120.00%03819.1625.00%400004000000000000.5200000000
219Noah HanifinIslandersIslandersD2011100363180.00%24522.890.00%000024000040000000.4400000000
220Mason MarchmentSharksSharksC/LW31010009492611.11%04414.730.00%100027000000000000.4500000000
221Martin FehervarySharksSharksD3011100853210.00%116421.570.00%0000000000120000000.3100000000
222Oliver BjorkstrandKingsKingsRW2011000213110.00%03015.3960.00%501105000000000000.6500000000
223Jack EichelBluesBluesC2011-1204494100.00%04020.3039.29%5601105000000000000.4912000000
224Dylan LarkinWildWildC20110001106260.00%03718.7063.89%3601104000000000000.5300000000
225Sam BennettKrakenKrakenC/LW3011-1001133140.00%05819.4637.50%8000011000010000000.3400000000
226Alex OvechkinBluesBluesLW2101-1003212118.33%03517.8150.00%200045000000000000.5612000000
227David PerronBruinsBruinsLW/RW4011000333030.00%0266.6650.00%201101000000000000.7500000000
228Nick FolignoPenguinsPenguinsLW/RW3011000643220.00%04013.59100.00%100000000000000000.4900000000
229Ryan McDonaghPredatorsPredatorsD2011-100641010.00%74020.140.00%000000000060000000.5000000000
230Andrew MangiapaneGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC/LW/RW3101-1002221150.00%0299.8725.00%3200001000020000000.6800000000
231Kevin BahlPanthersPanthersD3011000856120.00%56521.840.00%000015000040000000.3100000000
232Quinton ByfieldPanthersPanthersC1011100053000.00%088.8773.68%1900000000000000002.2600000000
233Morgan BarronPenguinsPenguinsC/LW/RW31010200240225.00%04013.4164.29%4200000000001000000.5000000000
234Connor McDavidOilersOilersC/LW2011-2004610270.00%13819.1045.28%5301149000000000000.5200000000
235Joe VelenoCapitalsCapitalsC210110000110100.00%0199.6164.29%1400000000000000001.0400000000
236Ryan PulockStarsStarsD3011240555030.00%16822.800.00%0000311000010000000.2900000000
237Adam FantilliBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/LW2101-1006471414.29%04120.9220.00%500028000001000000.4800000100
238Parker KellyStarsStarsC/LW310100017102010.00%04615.61100.00%200000000050000000.4300000010
239Logan StankovenFlamesFlamesC/RW3011020045220.00%04013.5648.48%3301127000160000000.4900000000
240Brad MarchandJetsJetsC/LW/RW310120073102710.00%15919.7275.00%400017000010100000.3400000000
241Matthew KniesPredatorsPredatorsLW/RW21012205151520.00%03316.630.00%300023000000000000.6000000001
242Brendan GallagherBlackhawksBlackhawksRW3011100522100.00%1268.880.00%000000000000000000.7500000000
243Seth JarvisHurricanesHurricanesC/LW/RW3101-1007712248.33%16622.1550.00%8000160002110000000.3000000000
244Connor McMichaelIslandersIslandersC/LW/RW2011000204130.00%0199.630.00%200001000000000001.0400000000
245Mikael GranlundRed WingsRed WingsC/LW/RW2011000037390.00%03015.2555.26%3800011000000000000.6601000000
246Joel ArmiaPenguinsPenguinsLW/RW3011000032120.00%14013.4225.00%400000000000000000.5000000000
247Johnathan KovacevicBlackhawksBlackhawksD3011-100530200.00%44414.980.00%000000000000000000.4500000000
248Steven StamkosIslandersIslandersC/LW/RW2011000235560.00%04723.7739.53%4300007000060000000.4200000000
249Philipp KurashevSenateursSenateursC/RW21011000420050.00%073.96100.00%100000000000000002.5300000000
250Philip TomasinoAvalancheAvalancheC/LW/RW2011-100164060.00%02814.2050.00%200025000000000000.7001000000
251Connor ZaryRangersRangersC/LW/RW4011-1007411140.00%07418.7520.00%500038000000000000.2701000000
252Jonathan HuberdeauSabresSabresLW/RW2011-3002410360.00%04221.3866.67%600014000290000000.4700000000
253Owen TippettOilersOilersLW/RW31010207412368.33%05016.7233.33%300028000000000000.4000000000
254Dakota JoshuaRangersRangersC/LW4011000100010.00%1256.3850.00%200000000010000000.7800000000
255David KampfFlamesFlamesC/LW/RW31011202440125.00%2217.2650.00%1200000000070000000.9200000001
256Drew DoughtyHurricanesHurricanesD3011-120343260.00%47525.260.00%000028000080000000.2600000000
257Devon ToewsCapitalsCapitalsD2011100343050.00%54824.020.00%000038000040000000.4200000000
258Jalen ChatfieldWildWildD2011000312020.00%14321.670.00%000004000010000000.4600000000
259Roman JosiDucksDucksD2011-240433110.00%54422.180.00%001116000000000000.4500000000
260Erik KarlssonDevilsDevilsD2011100011010.00%24120.710.00%000016000010000000.4800000000
261Ryan StromeRed WingsRed WingsC/LW/RW21010002320250.00%03015.1048.15%2700001000000100000.6600000000
262Eeli TolvanenCapitalsCapitalsLW/RW21010402150220.00%03216.0750.00%210116000010000000.6200000000
263Filip HronekDevilsDevilsD21010202240425.00%03718.880.00%010126000000000000.5300000001
264Nicolas DeslauriersLightningLightningLW/D3011120511010.00%36321.020.00%001106000080000000.3200000000
265Yegor SharangovichGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC/LW/RW31011001282812.50%06020.3137.50%800016000070000000.3300000000
266Boone JennerMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC/LW3011-120498370.00%04113.7753.57%5600000000140000000.4800000000
267Jamie OleksiakPanthersPanthersD3011100411100.00%25117.000.00%000005000000000000.3900000000
268Connor MurphyHurricanesHurricanesD3011-220325020.00%64013.630.00%0000000000100000000.4900000000
269Bryan RustStarsStarsLW/RW3101-1004912168.33%06220.9340.00%5000011000110000000.3200000001
270Martin PospisilRangersRangersC4011000232020.00%0235.880.00%200000000000000000.8500000000
271Sam MalinskiMammothMammothD3011100230100.00%24414.690.00%000000000000000000.4500000000
272Kent JohnsonFlyersFlyersC/LW/RW40112001212590.00%17017.580.00%3000113000000000000.2800000000
273William KarlssonMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC3101-20011491711.11%25217.4656.16%73101313000020000000.3800000000
274Evan BouchardBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD2011000340000.00%24924.530.00%001108000000000000.4100000000
275Justin BrazeauBlue JacketsBlue JacketsLW/RW2101-10010100100.00%02613.2225.00%400000000020000000.7600000000
276Mike MathesonCapitalsCapitalsD2011000436030.00%34623.060.00%001128000040000000.4300000000
277Radek FaksaSharksSharksC/LW3011120220000.00%0248.2343.90%41000000000110000000.8100000000
278Jake McCabeOilersOilersD3011-2001322220.00%36722.460.00%0000290000100000000.3000000000
279Scott LaughtonMammothMammothC/LW31010201351020.00%04113.8060.00%25000000000110000000.4800000000
280Jonas SiegenthalerStarsStarsD3011-200712010.00%14414.830.00%000000000040000000.4500000000
281Jacob TroubaMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD3101-56013731533.33%46120.610.00%010126000060000000.3200000000
282Fabian ZetterlundSabresSabresLW/RW2101-3002440225.00%13718.6840.00%500003000040000000.5400000000
283Ridly GreigKrakenKrakenC/LW31011407534033.33%14013.5059.42%69000000000140000000.4900000010
284Luke KuninBluesBluesC/LW/RW2011000913330.00%02412.3275.00%400000000020000000.8100000000
285Martin NecasKingsKingsC/RW2011-220266240.00%13517.5150.00%200025000000000000.5700000000
286Mason AppletonSabresSabresC/RW2011000136250.00%02814.2436.36%3300024000000000000.7000000000
287Matt GrzelcykJetsJetsD3011100221010.00%23812.940.00%000000000000000000.5200000000
288Matt RoyHurricanesHurricanesD3011-1201231000.00%36622.260.00%001104000080000000.3000000000
289Michael AmadioCanucksCanucksC/LW/RW41011000220150.00%0174.270.00%000000000000000101.1700000000
290Nathan BastianSabresSabresC/RW210100011101100.00%02914.5566.67%300000000040000000.6900000000
291Neal PionkKrakenKrakenD3101060101020050.00%36722.540.00%0000080001110000000.3000000000
292Nick SeelerBluesBluesD2011-120411020.00%13517.760.00%000000000050000000.5600000000
293Nico HischierStarsStarsC/LW3011-10041012490.00%16120.5948.15%81000311000000000000.3211000000
294Alex KerfootOilersOilersC31011001541225.00%13712.4645.71%3500000000000000000.5300000000
295Alex KillornSenateursSenateursLW/RW21012001390311.11%13517.770.00%000036000000000000.5600000000
296Philippe MyersJetsJetsD3011200913000.00%34816.180.00%000000011090000000.4100000000
297Rasmus AnderssonMammothMammothD3011000452010.00%56421.530.00%000001000090000000.3100000000
298Beck MalenstynLightningLightningLW/RW3101-2003462316.67%03411.5333.33%300000000000000000.5800000100
299Bobby McMannBluesBluesC/LW2011-120422140.00%13517.77100.00%101104000000000000.5600000000
300Zachary L'HeureuxBlackhawksBlackhawksC/LW31010203191411.11%04314.560.00%200000000010000000.4600000000
301Roope HintzCapitalsCapitalsC/LW21010005653420.00%03618.4452.00%5000007000021000000.5400000001
302Ryan LindgrenBruinsBruinsD40111201041010.00%16416.050.00%000000000080000000.3100000000
303Cole KoepkeStarsStarsLW/RW3011200212110.00%0144.890.00%000000000000000001.3600000000
304Samuel GirardRangersRangersD4011120422210.00%06215.530.00%000016000000000000.3200000001
305Corey PerryBruinsBruinsLW/RW41010000021250.00%04210.67100.00%100000000000000000.4700000000
306Will CuylleMaple LeafsMaple LeafsLW3011-2201045140.00%14615.4950.00%2000000001110000000.4300000000
307Travis SanheimPenguinsPenguinsD3101120912102100.00%37023.370.00%000000000041000000.2900000000
308Troy TerryRangersRangersC/LW/RW4011-2202315690.00%18220.5220.00%500017000000000000.2401000000
309Justin BarronSenateursSenateursD2011140620000.00%23417.260.00%001105000080000000.5800000000
310Garnet HathawayDucksDucksLW/RW21011753130133.33%02110.750.00%100000000040000000.9300010000
311Simon BenoitWildWildD2011120223010.00%32814.380.00%000000000040000000.7000000000
312Jason ZuckerBlue JacketsBlue JacketsLW/RW2011000423070.00%03517.7333.33%601116000000000000.5600000000
313Warren FoegeleCapitalsCapitalsC/LW2011000315050.00%14020.2333.33%301137000050000000.4900000000
314Cameron CrottyLightningLightningD3011020700020.00%04515.260.00%000000000000000000.4400000001
315Luke GlendeningSenateursSenateursC/RW2101-1001664416.67%0189.2760.87%2300000000000000001.0800000000
316Matt SavoieBlackhawksBlackhawksC31011000432233.33%0268.8839.13%2300000000000000000.7500000000
317Mattias JanmarkPanthersPanthersC/LW/RW3011100043120.00%0217.0364.29%1400000000030000000.9500000000
318Michael BuntingFlamesFlamesLW/RW3101-1000440225.00%13210.990.00%100000000000000000.6100000000
319Tyler TuckerGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3011020862030.00%14715.820.00%000000000010000000.4200000000
320Nathan WalkerBluesBluesLW/RW2011000213000.00%0157.620.00%000000000000000001.3100000000
321Niko MikkolaBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD2011-220600000.00%63618.250.00%000000000020000000.5500000000
322Noel AcciariBluesBluesC/LW/RW21010001361116.67%03115.7250.00%2200000000090000000.6400000000
323Jack McBainAvalancheAvalancheC/LW2101-1404711239.09%02914.7755.81%4300000000030000000.6800000000
324Juuso ParssinenJetsJetsC/LW3011100000000.00%0248.2650.00%200000011030000000.8100000000
325Radko GudasSenateursSenateursD201101001403100.00%23517.980.00%000000000060000000.5600000000
326Dylan GuentherHurricanesHurricanesLW/RW3011-1007212390.00%05418.1120.00%1001128000000000000.3700000000
327Ryan DonatoWildWildC/LW/RW21012006350520.00%03417.070.00%000003000000100000.5900000010
328Ryan O'ReillyOilersOilersC301100038104120.00%16622.1741.41%99011590000130000000.3001000000
329Teddy BluegerStarsStarsC31012000022050.00%1206.9350.00%3400000000060000000.9600000000
330Travis HamonicKrakenKrakenD3011000423000.00%34314.410.00%000000000030000000.4600000001
331Nick PerbixSabresSabresD2011240324010.00%34221.320.00%001133000060000000.4700000000
332Troy StecherCapitalsCapitalsD2011000320000.00%13216.320.00%000000000040000000.6100000000
333Tyler BertuzziKrakenKrakenLW/RW3011100112130.00%0279.1450.00%200000000000000000.7300000000
334Zack BolducFlyersFlyersC/LW4011000002010.00%0266.600.00%101107000000000000.7600000000
335Alexander WennbergDevilsDevilsC/LW2011-200068000.00%04221.2755.17%5801126000040000000.4700000000
336Alexander NikishinPenguinsPenguinsD30111201012120.00%28127.280.00%0000011000010000000.2400000000
337Conor GeekieAvalancheAvalancheC/RW2011-100125110.00%12613.1550.00%800000000000000000.7600000000
338Mathew DumbaGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3011020721100.00%55117.310.00%000000000060000000.3900000000
339Maveric LamoureuxKingsKingsD2011-1551202110.00%23316.620.00%000000000050000000.6000001000
340Ty EmbersonFlamesFlamesD30113401101040.00%15418.230.00%0000000000120000000.3700000000
341Josh NorrisDucksDucksC/LW2011-200178280.00%03618.0448.94%4701126000050000000.5500000000
342Jonatan BerggrenBluesBluesLW/RW21010000132033.33%0157.9233.33%300000000000100001.2600000000
343Mavrik BourqueCanucksCanucksC/RW4011020213040.00%1164.1933.33%300000000000000001.1900000000
344Adam KlapkaPanthersPanthersLW/RW31011003121150.00%0175.970.00%000000000000100001.1200000000
345Isak RosenBlackhawksBlackhawksC/LW/RW3011000224320.00%04916.5750.00%200017000000000000.4000000000
346Will SmithJetsJetsC/RW31010000281412.50%13110.4650.00%200000000000000000.6400000000
347Justin SourdifHurricanesHurricanesC/RW3101-1402131433.33%0289.4260.00%1000001000000000000.7100000000
348Louis CrevierGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3011060834020.00%25919.710.00%000006000060000000.3400000000
349Emil HeinemanBlackhawksBlackhawksLW/RW3101-2006742725.00%15618.7328.57%710127000020000000.3600000001
350Ivan DemidovPenguinsPenguinsRW3011100356380.00%04113.8733.33%3000412000000000000.4800000000
351Josh DoanFlyersFlyersC/RW40114206551120.00%16616.6550.00%8011117000000000000.3000000000
352Matthew SchaeferGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3011340087660.00%37224.230.00%000048000070000000.2800000000
353Matthew WoodSharksSharksC/LW3011100610010.00%0134.5250.00%200000000000000001.4800000000
354Mackie SamoskevichFlamesFlamesC/RW3011-140124010.00%03210.980.00%100000000000000000.6100000000
355Tim WasheFlamesFlamesC/LW3011120412020.00%0299.84100.00%2000000000140000000.6800000000
356Scott MorrowMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D2011100810110.00%23015.210.00%000006000000000000.6600000000
357Frank NazarMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC/RW3011-220246180.00%15418.2483.33%6011213000040000000.3700000000
358Jackson BlakeCanucksCanucksC/RW41011002253720.00%04611.5666.67%300004000020100000.4300000000
359Marc-Edouard VlasicD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
360Ronald KnotD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
361Joey AndersonStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
362Mason JobstC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
363Brent BurnsMammothMammothD3000160323010.00%45117.060.00%000000000070000000.0000000000
364Brayden BurkeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
365Ryan SuterD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
366Brandon HawkinsRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
367Jarid LukoseviciusRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
368Nick PaulMammothMammothC/LW/RW3000100012010.00%0196.5156.25%1600000000010000000.0000000000
369Nate ThompsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
370Ryan SchmelzerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
371Robert HamiltonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
372Cam FowlerBluesBluesD2000100012110.00%03517.860.00%000015000020000000.0000000000
373Spencer FooRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
374Carsen TwarynskiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
375Hudson ElynuikC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
376Mark RassellLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
377Matt AlfaroC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
378Evander KaneGolden KnightsGolden KnightsLW/RW3000340849040.00%06622.0066.67%600029000080000000.0011000000
379Brayden PointDucksDucksC2000100036150.00%03316.7445.71%3500014000000000000.0000000000
380Keaton ThompsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
381Tyson HelgesenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
382Joseph NardiC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
383Evan PoleiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
384Andrew PoturalskiC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
385Akim AliuRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
386Cody HodgsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
387Cal O'ReillyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
388Tommy CrossD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
389Steven FogartyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
390Brett SutterLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
391Chase De LeoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
392Ivan BarbashevSharksSharksC/LW/RW3000-500644040.00%05719.1325.00%800006000040000000.0000000000
393Andrei SvechnikovJetsJetsLW/RW3000-2007510060.00%05618.8733.33%600017000000000000.0000000000
394Justin BaileyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
395Jesperi KotkaniemiSabresSabresC/LW2000-300373310.00%03316.5858.54%4100014000000000000.0000000000
396Cam AtkinsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
397Dylan McLaughlinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
398Nikita ZadorovAvalancheAvalancheD2000-100853120.00%34623.130.00%000001000050000000.0000000000
399Eddie WittchowD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
400Nils HoglanderSenateursSenateursLW/RW2000-100233010.00%02512.6933.33%600016000000000000.0000000000
401Joel L'EsperanceRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
402Cole CasselsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
403Artturi LehkonenCapitalsCapitalsLW2000020313030.00%03919.7725.00%400018000000000000.0000000000
404Corey SchuenemanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
405Karson KuhlmanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
406Shea WeberEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
407Sean MaloneC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
408Rhett GardnerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
409Michael RasmussenHurricanesHurricanesC3000-140575100.00%05618.7443.33%90000000000100000000.0000000000
410Adam BrooksC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
411Yanni GourdeFlyersFlyersC/LW/RW4000-100355060.00%04310.9446.67%15000000004140000000.0000000000
412Tyson EmpeyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
413Jayce HawrylukRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
414Dominik KubalikLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
415Paul ThompsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
416Sean MonahanDevilsDevilsC2000100165280.00%13919.9850.00%5000006000000000000.0000000000
417Anthony BeauvillierKingsKingsC/LW/RW2000020305030.00%03015.4242.86%1400047000000000000.0000000000
418Michael Del ZottoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
419Kevin LabancLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
420Aleksi HeponiemiLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
421Dennis CholowskiRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
422Sam AnasRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
423Brad HuntD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
424Sheldon DriesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
425Nolan ValleauD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
426Ty SmithD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
427Danny O'ReganC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
428Tyson JostPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
429Jeff KubiakC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
430Cliff WatsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
431Gemel SmithC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
432Riley NashC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
433Steven KampferD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
434Brent PedersenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
435Nikolas BrouillardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
436Artem ZubPenguinsPenguinsD3000-120536020.00%25317.950.00%000011000030000000.0000000000
437Danick MartelC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
438Anze KopitarDucksDucksC/LW2000-200143120.00%03718.7963.27%4900004000000000000.0000000000
439Cedric LacroixC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
440John MarinoJetsJetsD3000-120241110.00%47224.080.00%000007000030000000.0000000000
441Oliver CooperC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
442Brennan SaulnierC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
443Kale HowarthLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
444Andrew NielsenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
445Trevor ZegrasPenguinsPenguinsC/LW/RW3000000012040.00%1165.470.00%2000211000020000000.0000000000
446Brian PinhoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
447John LeonardLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
448Joe GambardellaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
449Aleksander BarkovKrakenKrakenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
450A.J. GreerFlyersFlyersLW4000020502000.00%0184.720.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
451Ivan ChukarovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
452Frank VatranoAvalancheAvalancheC/LW/RW2000020522430.00%13517.51100.00%100006000000000000.0001000000
453Filip ForsbergBluesBluesC/LW/RW2000-10032110100.00%14221.190.00%000015000010000000.0002000000
454Sammy BlaisLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
455Alex KileLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
456Kaapo KakkoFlamesFlamesC/RW3000-120647070.00%05217.580.00%4000010000000000000.0000000000
457Erik HaulaPredatorsPredatorsC/LW2000-100242000.00%02914.6342.50%4000000000080000000.0000000000
458Christian FischerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
459Kirby DachIslandersIslandersC2000-100343140.00%02512.6763.33%3000000000000000000.0000000000
460Samuel Dove-McFallsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
461Rasmus AsplundC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
462Max JonesGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
463Oliver Ekman-LarssonSabresSabresD2000-4401223120.00%34824.320.00%000034000060000000.0000000000
464Matt DonovanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
465P.C. LabrieC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
466Rem PitlickC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
467Chris TerryLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
468Taylor FedunD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
469Ben HarpurD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
470Adam CracknellC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
471Dillon DubeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
472Nolan StevensC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
473Dylan SikuraRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
474Jon LizotteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
475Pierre-Olivier JosephStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
476Jacob MacDonaldHurricanesHurricanesLW/D3000-200123010.00%0237.710.00%000013000000000000.0000000000
477Michael McLeodC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
478Garrett RoeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
479Justin ScottC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
480Otto LeskinenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
481Adam LarssonMammothMammothD3000200722020.00%36923.310.00%000000000080000000.0000000000
482Ryan FitzgeraldLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
483Emil BemstromC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
484Nick JensenSabresSabresD2000-420051320.00%34824.410.00%000014000060000000.0000000000
485Tucker PoolmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
486Pierre EngvallSenateursSenateursLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
487C.J. SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
488Anthony BeauregardC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
489Josh MahuraD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
490Olivier LeblancD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
491Gerry MayhewC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
492Isac LundestromHurricanesHurricanesC/LW3000000074230.00%03411.5144.12%3400001000090000000.0000000000
493Tanner LaderouteRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
494Patrick McGrathC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
495Kyle PalmieriPenguinsPenguinsRW3000000000020.00%020.710.00%100002000000000000.0000000000
496Derek RyanC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
497Tyler BensonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
498Nathan ToddC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
499Brenden MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
500Kyle CliffordLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
501Brian LashoffD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
502Olivier GalipeauD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
503Markus NurmiRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
504Kevin HayesFlamesFlamesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
505Kyle OlsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
506Nolan YaremkoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
507Dylan MacPhersonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
508Nate SchmidtDevilsDevilsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
509Cameron GaunceD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
510Sam LaffertyLightningLightningC/LW3000000632140.00%03311.2966.67%300000000030000000.0000000000
511Matt BartkowskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
512Alexandre TexierRed WingsRed WingsC/LW2000000221220.00%02814.32100.00%100001000000000000.0000000000
513Josh JacobsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
514Max ComtoisLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
515Shane GersichC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
516Nino NiederreiterCapitalsCapitalsLW/RW2000000502020.00%12814.3266.67%300007000000000000.0000000000
517Adam BoqvistJetsJetsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
518Cody GlassGolden KnightsGolden KnightsC/RW3000-100288060.00%26120.4750.00%3600017000000000000.0000000000
519Nic DowdCanadiensCanadiensC/RW2000020373000.00%02512.7340.82%49000000002160000000.0000000000
520Aaron NessD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
521Gage QuinneyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
522Chase PriskieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
523Sheldon RempalLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
524Louie BelpedioD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
525Anthony AngelloC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
526Tyler BirdC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
527Alexander BarabanovLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
528Jonas BrodinPredatorsPredatorsD2000-120322010.00%64321.930.00%000000000050000000.0000000000
529Gavin BayreutherD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
530Jake BischoffD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
531Mario FerraroDucksDucksD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
532Nick LeddySabresSabresD2000020712010.00%43015.390.00%000000000040000000.0000000000
533Michal KempnyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
534Mackenzie MacEachernLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
535Jamie DrysdaleMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD3000-520324030.00%46722.490.00%0000213000070000000.0000000000
536Dante FabbroDevilsDevilsD2000-200210000.00%43517.850.00%000000000070000000.0000000000
537Anders BjorkLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
538John StevensC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
539Keoni TexeiraD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
540Brendan PerliniLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
541Matt IrwinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
542Hayden HodgsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
543Mason MorelliC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
544Tyler SpeziaRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
545Christian WolaninD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
546Roland McKeownD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
547Josh WesleyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
548Lukas KlokD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
549Nicklas BackstromC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
550Drew CallinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
551Frank HoraD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
552Nate SuceseLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
553Jack JohnsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
554Clark BishopC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
555Luke WitkowskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
556Dylan GambrellC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
557Ben GleasonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
558Curtis McKenzieLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
559Mitch MclainC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
560Bobby NardellaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
561Peter TischkeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
562Libor HajekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
563Taylor HallPredatorsPredatorsC/LW2000-100120210.00%02412.020.00%300003000000000000.0000000000
564Jake MuzzinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
565Mike O'LearyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
566T.J. OshieRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
567Michael PrapavessisD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
568Mitch ReinkeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
569C.J. SuessC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
570Jordy BelleriveC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
571Mitchell BalmasC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
572Nikita ZaitsevD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
573Ty RonningRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
574Timo MeierPredatorsPredatorsLW/RW2000-300672110.00%04020.1320.00%500004000000000000.0000000000
575Wade AllisonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
576Aatu JamsenRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
577Ian MitchellEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
578Alex PetersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
579Jamie BennPenguinsPenguinsC/LW3000100055030.00%03010.0369.23%3900000000000000000.0000000000
580Olli JuoleviD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
581Wyatt KalynukD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
582Tory DelloD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
583Erik BrannstromD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
584Urho VaakanainenAvalancheAvalancheD2000000304100.00%74020.270.00%000016000070000000.0000000000
585Jake BeanGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD3000000110000.00%1103.590.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
586Morgan FrostCapitalsCapitalsC2000020153110.00%03919.7747.92%4800009000050000000.0000000000
587Dennis GilbertD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
588Noah PhilpC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
589Turner OttenbreitD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
590Santino CentorameD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
591Sean KuralyPredatorsPredatorsC/LW2000000242010.00%0157.9056.25%1600000000040000000.0000000000
592Riley StillmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
593Colton YoungC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
594Colt ConradC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
595Cameron HebigC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
596Lane PedersonC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
597Bo HansonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
598Owen SillingerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
599Tyler BolandC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
600Evan WeingerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
601Riley SawchukC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
602Tanner KaspickC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
603Jeff CarterC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
604Jason DickinsonRangersRangersC/LW4000-2009119130.00%25313.5057.89%57000000000100000000.0000000000
605Stelio MattheosRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
606Bryan LittleC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
607Matthew WedmanLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
608Ty DellandreaSenateursSenateursC/LW/RW2000100111000.00%0157.8038.46%1300000000070000000.0000000000
609Tyler InamotoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
610Mitchell StephensC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
611Kyle MacLeanC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
612Logan HutskoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
613Yakov TreninLightningLightningC/LW3000-220512030.00%03511.990.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
614Matt AndersonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
615Isaac JohnsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
616Luke GraingerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
617Joel TeasdaleLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
618Alex-Olivier VoyerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
619Noel HoefenmayerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
620Max MartinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
621Ville HeinolaBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
622Sahil PanwarLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
623Alexandre DoucetC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
624Mike BenningHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
625Kyle CrnkovicLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
626Mike ReillySabresSabresD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
627Nicholas RobertsonBruinsBruinsLW/RW4000-300229350.00%07117.8142.86%7000311000020000000.0000000000
628Jarred TinordiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
629Lleyton MooreD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
630Noah GregorRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
631Ryan TverbergC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
632Tristan MullinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
633Mason ShawC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
634Patrick HolwayD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
635Adam GaudetteKrakenKrakenC/LW/RW3000000121020.00%05117.2546.15%1300009000040000000.0000000000
636Cristiano DigiacintoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
637Jack DoughertyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
638Mitchell Vande SompelD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
639Barrett HaytonBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/LW2000000112010.00%0126.270.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
640Phillip Di GiuseppeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
641Nick RiveraC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
642Jerad RosburgD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
643Todd BurgessRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
644Jesper BoqvistOilersOilersC/LW3000-200331000.00%0237.7347.62%2100000000050000000.0000000000
645Jake EvansDevilsDevilsC/RW2000000354210.00%02713.7861.90%42000000002100000000.0000000000
646Martin KautRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
647Mitchell FossierLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
648Max VeronneauC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
649Alexander CampbellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
650Travis HoweRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
651Adam ClendeningD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
652Michael MerschRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
653Matt BenningBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
654Alexander TrueC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
655Andrew PeskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
656Kieffer BellowsLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
657Kristians RubinsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
658Alex WennbergC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
659Andrew PeekeCanadiensCanadiensD2000-1175421100.00%52914.560.00%000000000090000000.0000000000
660Adam BrubacherD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
661Riley TufteRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
662Liam FoudyEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
663Zach WerenskiBluesBluesD2000-200123140.00%25025.180.00%000015000000000000.0000000000
664Radim ZohornaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
665Gordie GreenRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
666Erik BrownC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
667Brent GatesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
668Kyle MarinoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
669Ryan PoehlingPredatorsPredatorsC/LW2000000102040.00%0157.900.00%100000000040000000.0000000000
670Nico SturmFlamesFlamesC/LW3000100342120.00%03210.7560.00%50000000000160000000.0000000000
671Garrett MitchellRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
672Pontus AndreassonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
673Luke EspositoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
674Connor BunnamanC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
675Patrick GrassoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
676Josh MelnickC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
677Jimmy LambertC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
678Guillaume BriseboisD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
679Jeffrey VielLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
680Robert BortuzzoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
681Matthew BoucherC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
682Brandon GignacC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
683Alexandre FortinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
684Tobie BissonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
685Gustav LindstromD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
686Grigori DenisenkoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
687Nicolas MelocheD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
688Eduards TralmaksC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
689Lias AnderssonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
690Anthony RepaciC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
691Curtis LazarBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
692Tyler HinamRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
693Mathew SantosRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
694Klim KostinC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
695Yanni KaldisD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
696Patrick KudlaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
697Eddie MatsushimaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
698Lucas CarlssonLightningLightningD3000000212020.00%14816.240.00%000000000020000000.0000000000
699Riese ZmolekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
700Dylan DeMeloPenguinsPenguinsD3000-220322010.00%33913.270.00%000000000020000000.0000000000
701Chris HarpurD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
702Ashton CalderC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
703Brady KeeperD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
704David CottonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
705Jordan GrossD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
706James GreenwayC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
707Graham McPheeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
708Mike HardmanReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
709Dmitri KuzminD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
710Chris MartenetD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
711Alex NewhookRed WingsRed WingsC/LW2000000433130.00%02814.3833.33%600001000000000000.0001000000
712David GustafssonReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
713Darren BradyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
714David SavardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
715Brendan HarrisC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
716Zac DalpeC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
717Jack BadiniC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
718Alex WhelanRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
719Linus WeissbachLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
720Jack StudnickaHurricanesHurricanesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
721Andy AndreoffC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
722Justin AddamoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
723Samuel LabergeC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
724Mark PysykD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
725Austin PoganskiRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
726Shea TheodoreJetsJetsD3000000356110.00%76722.540.00%000027000170000000.0000000000
727Cale FleuryWildWildD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
728Justin DowlingC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
729Eric WilliamsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
730Andrew CoglianoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
731Nick PastujovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
732Wyatt BongiovanniC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
733Collin AdamsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
734Mitch EliotD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
735Mitch LewandowskiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
736T.J. TynanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
737Tommy MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
738Anthony DuclairBruinsBruinsC/LW/RW4000000132060.00%0307.6142.86%3500002000020000000.0000000000
739Keenan SuthersC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
740Alex GreenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
741Dominick MerschLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
742Michael JoyauxD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
743Connor BedardPenguinsPenguinsC/LW30000001511230.00%04615.4550.00%4000514000000000000.0000000000
744Evgeny KuznetsovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
745Ryan WagnerLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
746Hampus LindholmSharksSharksD3000-275443020.00%46822.840.00%000017000080000000.0000001000
747Zach WhitecloudRangersRangersD4000-220962010.00%48521.290.00%000010000070000000.0000000000
748Grant GabrieleD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
749Colin TheisenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
750Lukas CraggsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
751Jake McLaughlinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
752Jakub GalvasD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
753Ondrej PavelC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
754Garrett WilsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
755Matt LuffRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
756Kyle BettsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
757Tanner FritzC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
758Jani HakanpaaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
759Tobias BjornfotSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
760Owen HeadrickD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
761Drew WorradC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
762Noah CarrollD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
763Robby FabbriBruinsBruinsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
764Otto KoivulaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
765Griffin LuceD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
766Jan JenikRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
767Louis BoudonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
768Mathias LaferriereC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
769Xavier BouchardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
770Xavier ParentC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
771Nolan FooteBlackhawksBlackhawksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
772Justin DucharmeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
773Jared SpurgeonWildWildD2000120642020.00%14623.440.00%000013000030000000.0000000000
774Samuel HoudeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
775Jason GarrisonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
776Alex BretonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
777Nick HutchisonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
778Nicolas BeaudinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
779Slater KoekkoekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
780Leon GawankeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
781Keegan KolesarRed WingsRed WingsRW2000-200404000.00%13216.0250.00%200000000060000000.0000000000
782Zach SenyshynRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
783Alexandre CarrierKrakenKrakenD3000000353130.00%57324.500.00%0000090000170000000.0000000000
784Chase PearsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
785Danny ZhilkinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
786Cameron HughesCapitalsCapitalsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
787Claude GirouxMammothMammothC/LW/RW3000000046100.00%03712.3641.46%4100012000150000000.0000000000
788Jacob HayhurstC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
789Jaret Anderson-DolanCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
790Quinn WichersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
791Jalen SmereckD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
792Jakub VoracekLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
793Oliver WahlstromRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
794Ryan PouliotD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
795Logan CoutureAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
796Matt CairnsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
797Kyle MaksimovichLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
798Sam BittenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
799Arvid HenriksonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
800Aaron HuglenWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
801Andreas JohnssonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
802Filip EngarasC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
803Peter HollandC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
804Leo CarlssonDucksDucksC/LW2000-200233020.00%13517.75100.00%100004000000000000.0000000000
805Taylor WardRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
806Conor TimminsCanadiensCanadiensD2000000230000.00%14120.640.00%0000000000130000000.0000000000
807Jake WalmanPredatorsPredatorsD2000000120000.00%23819.100.00%000004000080000000.0000000000
808Davis KochC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
809Andrew AgozzinoCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
810Michal StinilLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
811Nikolai KnyzhovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
812Ryan OrgelD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
813Zack AndrusiakLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
814Michael RegushC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
815Kohen OlischefskiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
816Michael SgarbossaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
817Ethen FrankKrakenKrakenC/RW3000-200000120.00%0217.210.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
818Matt HellicksonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
819Dean StewartD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
820Joona LuotoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
821Nick WolffD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
822Christopher BrownRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
823Patrick CurryC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
824Cooper MarodyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
825Colton PoolmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
826Jack BeckerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
827Jack RathboneD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
828Cole MaierC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
829Luke StevensC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
830Charlie CurtiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
831Pavel MintyukovAvalancheAvalancheD2000220772000.00%53718.770.00%000000000040000000.0000000000
832William CarrierAvalancheAvalancheLW2000000131010.00%12814.290.00%000000000020000000.0000000000
833Kevin ConleyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
834Carson GicewiczC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
835Nikita PavlychevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
836Jack AhcanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
837Ty Pelton-ByceC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
838Brogan RaffertyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
839Will ReillyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
840Dmitri OsipovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
841Tye FelhaberC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
842Travis BarronLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
843Jacob FriendD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
844Jake GaudetC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
845Marshall RifaiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
846Jarod HildermanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
847Michael KimD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
848Kevin ConnautonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
849Daniel WalcottLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
850Jarrod GourleyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
851Fyodor SvechkovC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
852Connor MackeyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
853Koletrane WilsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
854Jeremy DaviesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
855Scott WalfordD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
856Bryce KindoppRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
857Adam SmithD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
858Joel EdmundsonFlyersFlyersD4000-160873000.00%96917.380.00%0000000000140000000.0000000000
859Ben FinkelsteinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
860Dominic FrancoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
861Logan DayD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
862Joseph DuszakD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
863Zach TsekosC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
864Ryan SmithRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
865Peyton KrebsRed WingsRed WingsC/LW2000-200222050.00%02713.6637.93%2900000000000000000.0000000000
866Alec MartinezD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
867Denis GuryanovRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
868Kale KessyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
869Connor McCarthyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
870Ryan JonesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
871Arthur KaliyevGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
872Jeff MalottLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
873Matteo PietroniroD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
874Morgan Adams-MoisanRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
875Wyllum DeveauxC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
876Matt StienburgWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
877Zach JordanRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
878Austin OsmanskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
879Brett MurrayLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
880Austen KeatingLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
881Ian McKinnonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
882Phillip DanaultRangersRangersC/LW4000-200343100.00%15413.5053.85%26000000000100000000.0000000000
883Nils LundkvistBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
884Steven JandricC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
885Michael McCarronKrakenKrakenC/RW3000-120461010.00%0268.6765.38%2600000000080000000.0000000000
886Devante StephensD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
887Matthew StromeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
888Hank CroneLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
889Jacob PetersonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
890Tyce ThompsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
891Tarmo ReunanenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
892Cameron WrightC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
893Cam MorrisonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
894Austin WagnerLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
895Drake RymshaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
896Grant MismashC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
897Tyson BarrieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
898Drew O'ConnorKrakenKrakenLW/RW3000100221030.00%14314.6450.00%2000000000160000000.0000000000
899Josh ManiscalcoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
900David FarranceD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
901Jakov NovakC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
902Damien GirouxC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
903Colin SwoyerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
904Bobby BrinkCanadiensCanadiensRW2000000200010.00%0178.690.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
905Brendan SmithRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
906Joey AbateLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
907Austin StrandD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
908Connor FordC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
909Nathan BurkeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
910Derek ForbortOilersOilersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
911Michael UnderwoodD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
912Bryan YoonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
913Luke MartinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
914Zach SolowC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
915Grant CruikshankC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
916Zach MetsaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
917Justin SchultzD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
918Justin RichardsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
919Chase GresockC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
920Tim GettingerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
921Sean JoslingRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
922Ryan MerkleyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
923D.J. BusdekerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
924Tyler AnglePenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
925Sam ReinhartStarsStarsC/RW3000-100108110140.00%06220.8466.67%9000411000000000000.0011000000
926Ryan JohansenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
927Tyler GrattonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
928Sam MortonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
9295Ebastian AhoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
930Nick SwaneyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
931Shawn BoudriasRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
932Sean DayD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
933Jeremy McKennaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
934Jack RandlLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
935Adam EngstromBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
936Max NewtonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
937Patrick SheaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
938Trevor CosgroveD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
939Spencer SmallmanC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
940Tag BertuzziC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
941Dylan AnhornD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
942Akil ThomasHurricanesHurricanesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
943Seth GriffithC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
944Max CrozierD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
945Zack HayesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
946Chase WoutersC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
947Orrin CentazzoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
948Cole ClaytonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
949Nate SchnarrC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
950Oskar SteenC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
951Jake LeschyshynC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
952Brandon ScanlinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
953Riley McKayLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
954Jacob PivonkaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
955Max EllisRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
956Samuel AsselinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
957Cole SillingerCanadiensCanadiensC/LW2000-120553120.00%03919.5843.40%5300004000070000000.0000000000
958Mathieu De St. PhalleRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
959Christian KrygierD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
960Cole KrygierD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
961Cole CoskeyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
962Graham SlaggertC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
963Jason PolinRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
964Travis MitchellD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
965Tanner LaczynskiMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
966Chad HillebrandLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
967Brad MaloneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
968Riley DamianiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
969Michael CarconeMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC/LW/RW3000-200200000.00%0155.230.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
970Scooter BrickeyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
971Chris CameronD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
972Jaxon NelsonC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
973Keaton MiddletonWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
974Axel Jonsson-FjallbyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
975Gabriel BourqueLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
976Justin LeeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
977Dawson BarteauxD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
978Rafael Harvey-PinardMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
979Curtis HallC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
980Will MacKinnonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
981Nikita AlexandrovAvalancheAvalancheC/LW2000000411010.00%02110.9752.63%1900000000110000000.0000000000
982Chad YetmanC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
983Cole FonstadC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
984Lucas RaymondJetsJetsLW/RW3000-200187260.00%05919.6725.00%800028000000000000.0000000000
985Will BittenC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
986Billy SweezeyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
987Matt FilipeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
988Alex Kannok LeipertD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
989Victor BerglundD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
990Viktor LodinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
991Marcus FolignoBlue JacketsBlue JacketsLW/RW2000-140401010.00%12613.3060.00%500000000020000000.0000000000
992Calle RosenWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
993Zayde WisdomMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
994Michael EyssimontKrakenKrakenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
995Ryan McGregorC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
996Corey AndonovskiLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
997Simon JohanssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
998Victor ManciniKrakenKrakenD1000100200010.00%01414.680.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
999Jacob GaucherC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1000Brooklyn KalmikovRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1001Case McCarthyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1002Zach BerzollaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1003Brett KempC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1004Justin NachbaurC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1005Marc JohnstoneLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1006Blake ColemanPredatorsPredatorsC/LW/RW2000-100225020.00%02914.570.00%200000000080000000.0000000000
1007Adam RuzickaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1008Alex LimogesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1009Jimmy SchuldtD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1010Noah LaaouanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1011Simon PinardC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1012Ross MacdougallD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1013Dmitri VoronkovDevilsDevilsC/LW2000040103000.00%02211.3750.00%400026000000000000.0000000000
1014Jacob PerreaultRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1015Carl DahlstromD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1016Adam BeckmanBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1017Mitchell ChaffeeBruinsBruinsRW4000000723140.00%0297.3866.67%300000000040000000.0000000000
1018Alex CampbellLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1019Dominik BokkLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1020Justin HryckowianHurricanesHurricanesC/LW3000-120100210.00%1134.3850.00%1400000000000000000.0000000000
1021Austin RueschhoffRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1022Raphael LavoieWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1023Christopher Merisier-OrtizD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1024Jake RyczekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1025Gabriel FortierC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1026Pavel GogolevC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1027Ben BerardC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1028Ethan de JongRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1029Kasperi KapanenCapitalsCapitalsLW/RW2000000021020.00%02110.53100.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1030Zach GiuttariD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1031Nathan LegareRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1032Aarne TalvitieC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1033Griffin MendelD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1034David SilyeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1035Mike VecchioneRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1036Cam HausingerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1037Zach BensonDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1038Nate KnoepkeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1039Isaac RatcliffeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1040Anthony VincentRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1041Andrew LucasD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1042Aatu RatyRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1043Timur IbragimovLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1044Chris TanevHurricanesHurricanesD3000020131220.00%56521.910.00%0000010000100000000.0000000000
1045Mark SendenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1046Jonah GadjovichGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1047T.J. FriedmannC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1048Trenton BlissLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1049Micah MillerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1050Dennis CesanaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1051Scott ReedyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1052Wyatt AamodtD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1053Casey DornbachRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1054Cole ReinhardtWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1055Jake NeighboursOilersOilersLW/RW3000060926150.00%04013.5650.00%400010000000000000.0000000000
1056Sebastian VidmarC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1057Jake MassieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1058Tommy ApapC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1059Kristian ReichelC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1060Garrett PilonStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1061Kyle LooftD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1062Kevin O'NeilRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1063Anthony Del GaizoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1064Jakub VranaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1065Dalton SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1066Colton WhiteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1067Felix RobertC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1068Matt MartinLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1069Paul ByronC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1070MacKenzie EntwistleRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1071Matthew PoitrasMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1072Daniel WalkerLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1073Cooper ZechD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1074Roman KinalD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1075Adam KarashikD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1076Nolan WalkerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1077Ryan SandelinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1078Philip KempD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1079Maxwell CrozierCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1080Cal FooteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1081Mikhail MaltsevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1082Ben CopelandC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1083Colin FelixD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1084Greg McKeggC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1085Arnaud DurandeauLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1086Jean-Gabriel PageauBruinsBruinsC4000000176280.00%05313.2647.37%76000000000100000000.0000000000
1087Mason McTavishPenguinsPenguinsC/LW30000003115040.00%04314.3761.54%65000311000000000000.0000000000
1088Sam StevensC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1089Aidan FulpD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1090Luke ToporowskiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1091Logan PietilaRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1092Jagger JoshuaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1093Jacob QuillanBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1094Cedric PareC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1095Jeremy GroleauD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1096Bennett MacarthurLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1097Brett BudgellC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1098Carson FochtC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1099Yegor ZamulaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1100Henry BowlbyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1101Jesse YlonenRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1102Tyler IrvineRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1103Quinn OlsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1104Jean-Luc FoudyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1105Brandon EstesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1106Eric CooleyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1107Luke RoweD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1108Aidan DudasC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1109Ture LindenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1110Matt KopperudC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1111Rasmus KupariC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1112Aliaksei ProtasIslandersIslandersC/LW2000-100138280.00%03316.7450.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1113Josiah SlavinLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1114Connor MacEachernC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1115Alex TurcotteRed WingsRed WingsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1116Brandon CutlerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1117Maxim MarushevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1118Charlie CoyleSharksSharksC/RW3000-32041450100.00%16622.1645.83%72000160000120000000.0000000000
1119Alexander PetrovicRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1120Paul CotterDevilsDevilsC/LW/RW2000000111120.00%0147.1861.54%1300000000000000000.0000000000
1121Erik GudbransonSenateursSenateursD2000000031030.00%24020.190.00%000000000090000000.0000000000
1122Colin BilekRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1123Denis GurianovLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1124Carl BerglundC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1125Chris JandricD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1126Cory ConacherRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1127Gustav RydahlC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1128Carson MeyerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1129Riley McCourtD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1130Adrien BeraldoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1131Darien KielbD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1132Ryan SidorskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1133Zach BogosianMammothMammothD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1134Alex IerulloC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1135Jeremie BuchelerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1136Alex PietrangeloMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1137Cedric DesruisseauxRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1138Josh BaileyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1139Xavier BernardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1140Nick CousinsJetsJetsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1141Tyler MyersOilersOilersD3000-295733150.00%26120.540.00%000018000070000000.0000010000
1142Joe CarrollLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1143Drew BavaroD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1144Zachary OkabeRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1145Mikael BacklundCanucksCanucksC/LW4000100051220.00%0287.1653.19%4700000000090000000.0000000000
1146Maxim AndreyevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1147Jordan EberleCanadiensCanadiensC/RW2000000101000.00%084.3850.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1148Seth HelgesonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1149Malte StromwallRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1150Nikolai KovalenkoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1151Dmitri SamorukovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1152Roman AhcanLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1153John CarlsonDucksDucksD2000-220217120.00%44623.050.00%000024000150000000.0000000000
1154Jaden SchwartzCanadiensCanadiensLW2000-120423260.00%23819.1425.00%400004000260000000.0000000000
1155Andre GhantousC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1156Cameron ButlerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1157Keaton MastrodonatoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1158Kole LindLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1159Ryan ChyzowskiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1160Nick LeivermannD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1161Lucas JohansenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1162Wilmer SkoogC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1163Skyler Brind'AmourC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1164Kevin KorchinskiAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1165Jack DuganC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1166Pat MaroonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1167Josh PassoltLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1168Lucas VanroboysC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1169Andre LeeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1170Jeremy BraccoRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1171Michael KarowD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1172Jan MysakSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1173Samuel FagemoCanadiensCanadiensLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1174Erik MiddendorfC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1175Montana OnyebuchiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1176Chad NychukD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1177Mark LiwiskiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1178Reece VitelliC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1179Eric RobinsonDevilsDevilsLW2000000010110.00%0147.180.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1180Josh BrookD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1181Dysin MayoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1182Matt MillerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1183Cam YorkDucksDucksD2000-100121000.00%02914.500.00%000000000050000000.0000000000
1184Erik CernakMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD1000-200310110.00%21414.130.00%000000000030000000.0000000000
1185Graeme ClarkeHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1186Zemgus GirgensonsSharksSharksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1187Neil SheaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1188Will RiedellD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1189Chaz LuciusC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1190Nate ClurmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1191Greg PrintzC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1192Dino KambeitzRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1193Evgenii DadonovBlue JacketsBlue JacketsRW2000000012000.00%1115.780.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1194Gavin HainC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1195Jonathan AspirotSabresSabresLW/D2000000015220.00%1136.860.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1196Matt QuerciaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1197Taylor RaddyshAvalancheAvalancheRW2000000113020.00%02512.93100.00%200015000000000000.0000000000
1198Kyle MayhewD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1199Filip ChytilFlyersFlyersC4000100076350.00%05614.2043.48%69000000000140000000.0000000000
1200Simon KubicekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1201Arber XhekajFlyersFlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1202Kevin GravelD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1203Mitchell HoelscherC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1204Tate SingletonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1205Patrick KhodorenkoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1206Patrick GilesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1207Jack MaloneRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1208Jonathan GrudenCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1209Luke KrysPenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1210Jacques BouquotC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1211Boris KatchoukLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1212Ethan FrischD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1213Gabriel DumontC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1214Ryan EllisCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1215Lucas ElvenesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1216Andrew PerrottD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1217Dylan WendtC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1218Brandon SaadBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1219Bradley MarekLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1220Jimmy HuntingtonCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1221Vincent ArseneauLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1222Jacob BrysonHurricanesHurricanesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1223Mike HoffmanLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1224Luka BurzanC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1225Tyler WotherspoonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1226Logan ShawRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1227Dylan CoghlanRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1228Daniil ZhuravlyovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1229Vladislav NamestnikovWildWildC/LW2000000002230.00%0168.32100.00%300000000000000000.0000000000
1230Michael LombardiC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1231Ville PetmanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1232Calle JarnkrokOilersOilersC/LW/RW3000100225010.00%03712.460.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1233Jack MillarD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1234Cam DineenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1235Mark ScheifeleJetsJetsC3000-220298260.00%04816.2853.23%6200000000000000000.0000000000
1236Jamie DevaneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1237Haydn FleuryCanucksCanucksD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1238Nick AlbanoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1239Oliver ChauC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1240Anthony BitettoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1241Matt TennysonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1242Will ZmolekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1243Hunter JohannesLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1244Tim SchallerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1245Dawson MercerDevilsDevilsC/RW2000000021010.00%0199.8750.00%200000000130000000.0000000000
1246Benton MaassD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1247Scott MayfieldRed WingsRed WingsD2000020320110.00%43919.800.00%000000000030000000.0000000000
1248Matt BrownC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1249Jacob LarssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1250Andy CarrollD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1251Alexis LafreniereIslandersIslandersLW/RW2000000233130.00%0189.0950.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1252Ryan JohnsonDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1253Cole BardreauC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1254Rocco GrimaldiRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1255Jamieson ReesSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1256Alex Barre-BouletC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1257Robbie RussoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1258Justin PearsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1259Casey CizikasRangersRangersC4000020031010.00%0276.8452.00%2500000000030000000.0000000000
1260Bobby LynchRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1261Cody HaiskanenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1262Torey KrugCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1263Michal MrazikC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1264Mason KleeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1265Parker FordC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1266Jakub ZborilD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1267Cole SmithCanadiensCanadiensLW2000040200020.00%084.36100.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1268Jami KrannilaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1269Kirill TyutyayevC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1270Tyler JohnsonC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1271Patrick HarperC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1272Jan RuttaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1273Brett GallantC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1274Jackson BerezowskiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1275Jaxsen WiebeRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1276Cameron HillisC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1277Blade JenkinsLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1278Connor CorcoranD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1279Logan NijhoffLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1280JJ PeterkaDucksDucksC/LW/RW2000000236030.00%03417.3850.00%200016000000000000.0000000000
1281Nick DeSimoneMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1282Tyson FeistD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1283Alex SwetlikoffLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1284Reese JohnsonC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1285Jackson van de LeestD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1286Riley Fiddler-SchultzC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1287Pierrick DubeRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1288Jonas RondbjergRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1289Jeremy LauzonBruinsBruinsD40000601346260.00%48521.290.00%0000412000050000000.0000000000
1290Zachary MassicotteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1291Jace IsleyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1292Brandon DuhaimeDevilsDevilsLW/RW2000000213000.00%02412.0325.00%400000000190000000.0000000000
1293Owen PedersonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1294Tarun FizerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1295Harrison ReesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1296Brady SkjeiWildWildD2000020623030.00%54623.200.00%000014000030000000.0000000000
1297Kyle McDonaldLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1298Tristan AllardLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1299Ty GloverC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1300John Parker-JonesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1301Teuvo TeravainenWildWildC/LW/RW2000000228360.00%03618.3940.00%500014000000000000.0000000000
1302Thomas CaronLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1303Jordan MartinookWildWildC/LW/RW2000000143000.00%02713.96100.00%300000000040000000.0000000000
1304Tomas HertlIslandersIslandersC/LW2000-100135120.00%0189.2038.46%2600049000070000000.0000000000
1305Ben HuttonStarsStarsD3000-200320010.00%03913.060.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1306Matthew SredlD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1307Joseph CecconiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1308Brandon BiroC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1309Nicolas SavoieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1310Nicholas ZabanehC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1311Cavan FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1312Billy ConstantinouD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1313Avery HayesRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1314Tyler MaddenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1315Navrin MutterC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1316Ethan KeppenLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1317Colin MillerAvalancheAvalancheD2000220611010.00%33919.590.00%000015000020000000.0000000000
1318Maxim GolodC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1319Mark KastelicWildWildC/RW2000020311110.00%12010.2656.00%2500000000040000000.0000000000
1320Brian HalonenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1321Cameron SuprykaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1322Colton SissonsKingsKingsC/RW2000000130040.00%23015.3955.81%4300000000070000000.0000000000
1323Luke EvangelistaJetsJetsRW3000000002030.00%0217.11100.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1324Vasili PonomaryovC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1325Sam HentgesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1326Jesper FastRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1327Olli MaattaSabresSabresD2000020210000.00%12713.510.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
1328Tanner PearsonKingsKingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1329Jeremie BiakabutukaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1330Antonio StrangesSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1331Justin DanforthC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1332Yushiroh HiranoRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1333Ivan IvanEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1334Joe HickettsCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1335Cole MobergD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1336Jimmy VeseyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1337Anthony RomanoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1338Matthew BarboliniC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1339Brayden GuyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1340Samuel BolducKingsKingsD2000-200210000.00%03115.780.00%000000000030000000.0000000000
1341Parker WotherspoonCanucksCanucksD40000115364010.00%08822.220.00%0000216000020000000.0000100000
1342Riley SutterC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1343James MalatestaCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1344Jett JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1345Adam PelechDevilsDevilsD2000060942000.00%03517.890.00%000000000040000000.0000000000
1346Ryan SuzukiSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1347Andrej SustrD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1348Evan BarrattC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1349Dillon SimpsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1350Thomas HarleyDucksDucksD2000020320010.00%33718.580.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
1351Casey FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1352Dominic ToninatoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1353Glenn GawdinC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1354Ryan SiedemD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1355Zach O'BrienRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1356Marc GatcombC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1357Josh AndersonRed WingsRed WingsLW/RW2000000341030.00%03417.0125.00%400001000040000000.0000000000
1358Johnny GaudreauLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1359Brock McGinnLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1360Xavier OuelletD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1361Logan StanleyWildWildD2000120210110.00%22613.380.00%000000000030000000.0000000000
1362Sakari ManninenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1363Alexey ToropchenkoBruinsBruinsRW4000040632040.00%24912.490.00%200000000070000000.0000000000
1364Josh CurrieC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1365Jimmy OlignyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1366Mark JankowskiMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC3000-240000100.00%0248.2957.58%33000000000100000000.0000000000
1367Alan QuineC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1368Christoffer SedoffD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1369Turner ElsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1370Tom WilsonIslandersIslandersRW2000040448360.00%04020.480.00%200047000000000000.0000000000
1371Andreas AthanasiouC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1372Brandon DavidsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1373Mitchell HeardC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1374Scott SabourinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1375Jacob DotyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1376Artemi KnyazevD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1377Dominik ShineC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1378Ivan MiroshnichenkoSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1379Cole SchneiderLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1380Michal TeplyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1381Calen AddisonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1382Jordan GreenwayPanthersPanthersLW/RW3000000941210.00%24816.1750.00%400000000030000000.0000000000
1383Sean BehrensAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1384Trey Fix-WolanskyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1385Danny DekeyserD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1386Connor DewarDucksDucksC/LW2000000402010.00%0189.4750.00%400000000070000000.0000000000
1387Josh BrownD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1388Ostap SafinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1389Andrei BakanovC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1390Xavier CormierC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1391Brendan FurryLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1392Mac HollowellD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1393Benjamin ZlotyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1394Marc LajoieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1395Carson GolderStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1396Josh MorrisseyCanadiensCanadiensD2000-100211000.00%54020.340.00%000004000000000000.0000000000
1397Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1398Riley BezeauRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1399Joshua RoyCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1400Milo RoelensC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1401Ryan GagnierC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1402Ryan DzingelC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1403Chad RuhwedelD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1404Jacob MurrayD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1405Ethan RitchieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1406Nolan DillinghamD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1407Luka ProfacaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1408Cooper WalkerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1409Matthew MaggioBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1410Hunter McDonaldRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1411Ben SteevesLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1412Dylan DukeRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1413Shai BuiumRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1414Ville KoivunenRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1415Kailer YamamotoAvalancheAvalancheLW/RW2000020234210.00%02613.410.00%200025000000000000.0000000000
1416Darren RaddyshIslandersIslandersD2000220713050.00%04522.580.00%000034000040000000.0000000000
1417Jaycob MegnaRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1418Jakub LaukoC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1419Martin MisiakRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1420Anthony CostantiniD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1421Josh DaviesWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1422Jacob MoverareIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1423Marian StudenicRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1424Mark DuarteRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1425Dmitri ZlodeyevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1426Sam JardineD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1427Beau JelsmaRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1428Kurtis MacDermidKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)LW/D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1429Lleyton RoedLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1430Bryce MisleyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1431Kyle CapobiancoSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1432Liam O'BrienC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1433Riley DuranC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1434Tanner KeroC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1435Martin FrkLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1436Donavan HouleC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1437Tyrell GoulbourneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1438Adam MechuraLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1439Logan BrownIslandersIslandersC2000-100211010.00%02412.190.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1440Chas SharpeStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1441Daniel D'AmatoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1442Noah ChadwickWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1443Joe FlemingD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1444Dmitry KuzminBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1445Alec RegulaCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1446Danil ZhilkinGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1447Luke PhilpC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1448Marcus PetterssonOilersOilersD3000-100620000.00%74615.430.00%000000000050000000.0000000000
1449Dillon HeatheringtonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1450Mark FriedmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1451Nick JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1452Elia5 PetterssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1453Brandon HickeyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1454Emmitt FinnieRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1455Charlie GerardRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1456Alex BelzileC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1457Philippe MailletC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1458Fedor SvechkovCanucksCanucksC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1459Mathieu JosephOilersOilersLW/RW3000000032000.00%0258.4233.33%300000000000000000.0000000000
1460Tristan LuneauPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1461Trevor CarrickD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1462Julian NapravnikRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1463Kyle CriscuoloC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1464Andy WelinskiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1465Joseph LaBateC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1466Reilly WalshD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1467Kyle RauLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1468Jack QuinnDucksDucksLW/RW2000-200213420.00%03015.3950.00%200016000000000000.0000000000
1469Charles HudonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1470Tyler SikuraC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1471Erik BradfordC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1472Dan RenoufD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1473Alex GallantC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1474Stefan MatteauC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1475Matt BoudensC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1476Matthew PecaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1477Ryan LohinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1478Taro HiroseLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1479Brandon BaddockLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1480Tyler BuschC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1481John QuennevilleRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1482Andrei AltybarmakyanRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1483Hunter DrewD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1484Ashton SautnerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1485Ryan MacKinnonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1486Calder BrooksC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1487Cole SchwindtAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1488Kai WissmannD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1489William LagessonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1490Dylan BlujusD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1491Aidan ThompsonReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1492Josh HealeyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1493Josiah DidierD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1494Riley BarberC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1495Paul LadueD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1496Ethan ProwD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1497Connor CarrickD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1498Max McCormickLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1499Artyom AnisimovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1500Todd SkirvingC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1501Luke JohnsonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1502Nicolas RoyWildWildC/RW2000000234020.00%02814.1754.55%3300000000050000000.0000000000
1503Patrick SieloffD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1504Robbie PayneRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1505Logan LambdinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1506Noah JuulsenSharksSharksD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1507Steven SantiniD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1508Drake CaggiulaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1509Will ButcherD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1510Oliver KylingtonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1511Hugh McGingWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1512Madison BoweyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1513Oskar LindblomLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1514Joseph BlandisiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1515Matt MurphyD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1516Artyom GrushnikovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1517Linus HogbergD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1518Curtis DouglasBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1519Adam ErneLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1520Alex ChiassonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1521Alex GalchenyukC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1522Patrik LaineBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1523Alex PetrovicD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1524Alexander EdlerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1525Andreas EnglundWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1526Anthony RichardC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1527Anton BlidhLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1528Anton LevtchiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1529Radim SimekD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1530Anton StralmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1531Austin CzarnikC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1532Mikko KokkonenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1533Austin WatsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1534Bo GroulxSharksSharksC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1535Blake WheelerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1536Bokondji ImamaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1537Ross JohnstonSabresSabresLW/RW2000020834040.00%12412.1850.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1538Brendan LemieuxLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1539Brett RitchieRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1540Brett SeneyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1541Brian DumoulinStarsStarsD3000300411010.00%25819.540.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
1542Michael PezzettaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1543Buddy RobinsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1544Byron FroeseC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1545Nick CaamanoRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1546Caleb JonesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1547Ryan LombergGolden KnightsGolden KnightsLW3000000742100.00%1289.340.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1548Ryan O'RourkeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1549Callahan BurkeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1550Calvin de HaanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1551Carson SoucyBluesBluesD2000220720000.00%13316.810.00%000000000050000000.0000000000
1552Chris TierneyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1553Alexander HoltzFlamesFlamesRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1554Hunter SkinnerRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1555Chris WagnerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1556Colin BlackwellCanadiensCanadiensC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1557Colin WhiteC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1558Collin GrafWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1559John LudvigD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1560Conor ShearyPredatorsPredatorsLW/RW2000000001010.00%0115.700.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1561Oskari LaaksonenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1562Brady LyleD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1563Craig SmithC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1564Sonny MilanoWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1565Dakota MermisD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1566Daniel SprongLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1567Danil GushchinBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1568Danton HeinenOilersOilersC/LW3000-200204120.00%0175.77100.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1569Vitali KravtsovRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1570Darren HelmC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1571Aleksanteri KaskimakiRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1572Declan ChisholmBruinsBruinsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1573Tage ThompsonDucksDucksC/LW/RW2000-2202210390.00%03718.5650.00%200024000000000000.0000000000
1574Axel AnderssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1575Denis MalginC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1576Michael VukojevicD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1577Derek GrantC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1578Isaak PhillipsAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1579Derek StepanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1580Derick BrassardC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1581Max GildonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1582Derrick PouliotD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1583Devin ShoreC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1584T.J. BrodieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1585Ethan CardwellGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1586Dmitry KulikovSharksSharksD3000-2601612000.00%44715.910.00%000000000090000000.0000000000
1587Dmitry OrlovRangersRangersD1000000200000.00%11515.130.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1588Dryden HuntLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1589Dylan McIlrathD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1590Matt KesselD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1591Marc Del GaizoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1592Emil LillebergCapitalsCapitalsD2000060210000.00%13216.270.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1593Eric StaalC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1594Erik GustafssonRed WingsRed WingsD2000-100401000.00%23718.530.00%000001000060000000.0000000000
1595Erik JohnsonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1596Travis BoydC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1597Ethan BearD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1598Evan RodriguesWildWildC/LW/RW2000000310010.00%02211.3925.00%400000000000000000.0000000000
1599Trent FredericSenateursSenateursC/LW/RW20002001310020.00%03618.2375.00%400000000020000000.0000000000
1600Jett WooMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1601Evgeny SvechnikovLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1602Matej PekarC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1603Trevor MooreCanucksCanucksC/LW/RW4000100438280.00%04210.600.00%000000000030000000.0000000000
1604Filip KralD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1605Filip ZadinaRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1606Frederic AllardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1607Vladislav KolyachonokGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1608Fredrik OlofssonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1609Gabriel CarlssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1610Wyatt NewpowerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1611Angus CrookshankLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1612Givani SmithLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1613Gustav NyquistLightningLightningC/LW/RW3000-200062230.00%03511.7135.42%4800000000000000000.0000000000
1614Gustav OlofssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1615Hardy Haman AktellD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1616Markus PhillipsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1617Wyatte WylieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1618Henrik BorgstromC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1619Hudson FaschingRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1620Ian ColePanthersPanthersD3000220431100.00%14715.880.00%000000000060000000.0000000000
1621J.T. CompherAvalancheAvalancheC/LW/RW2000000065120.00%03919.9340.00%6500015000080000000.0000000000
1622Ryan SheaDevilsDevilsD2000-200252000.00%33517.760.00%000000000170000000.0000000000
1623Jacob LucchiniC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1624Jake MiddletonPredatorsPredatorsD2000020700020.00%13216.060.00%000000000070000000.0000000000
1625James HamblinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1626James van RiemsdykPanthersPanthersLW3000020152000.00%03712.610.00%500000000010000000.0000000000
1627Jason DemersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1628Jared McIsaacD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1629Jayson MegnaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1630Jean-Sebastien DeaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1631Jesper FrodenRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1632Grant HuttonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1633Jesse PuljujarviLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1634Jiri SmejkalLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1635Joel HanleySenateursSenateursD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1636Joel KivirantaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1637Mason MillmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1638John HaydenC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1639John KlingbergAvalancheAvalancheD2000-100054050.00%04120.640.00%000035000000000000.0000000000
1640Dmitry SemykinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1641Zack MacEwenRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1642Jonathan ToewsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1643Brendan GaunceJetsJetsC/LW3000000342010.00%04013.5366.67%300000000180000000.0000000000
1644Mason PrimeauSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1645Joona KoppanenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1646Jordan OesterleCanadiensCanadiensD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1647Jordie BennD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1648Joseph CramarossaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1649Josh ArchibaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1650Markus NiemelainenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1651Josh LeivoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1652Jujhar KhairaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1653Julien GauthierSabresSabresRW2000000400120.00%0126.460.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1654Donovan SebrangoMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1655Justin BraunD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1656Dylan SambergDucksDucksD2000-100230010.00%02914.820.00%000000000060000000.0000000000
1657Justin HollBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1658Vincent DesharnaisPenguinsPenguinsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1659Justin KirklandC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1660Kale ClagueD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1661Kevin RooneySound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1662Alex AlexeyevD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1663Kevin StenlundDucksDucksC/RW2000000010000.00%0189.4748.39%3100000000070000000.0000000000
1664Michael KrutilD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1665Kyle BurroughsThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1666Lars EllerOilersOilersC1000-100000000.00%044.830.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1667Laurent DauphinC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1668Lawrence PilutD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1669Lucas CondottaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1670Lukas SedlakC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1671Brayden PachalRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1672Kaedan KorczakStarsStarsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1673Layton AhacD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1674Luke SchennKingsKingsD2000120910010.00%43819.340.00%000000000060000000.0000000000
1675Mason GeertsenLW/D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1676Marat KhusnutdinovMammothMammothC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1677Marc StaalD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1678Mark BorowieckiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1679Egor ZamulaGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1680Mark GiordanoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1681Lassi ThomsonGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1682Michael KesselringBluesBluesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1683Matt DumbaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1684Matt NietoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1685Matthew HighmoreC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1686Alex BumpWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1687Matthew PhillipsRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1688Max DomiWildWildC/LW/RW2000000032200.00%0157.86100.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1689Max LajoieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1690Matt KierstedKingsKingsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1691Max PaciorettyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1692Max WillmanLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1693Logan MaillouxPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1694Michael StoneD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1695Milan LucicLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1696Miles WoodMaple LeafsMaple LeafsLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1697Milos KelemenLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1698Nathan BeaulieuD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1699Nic PetanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1700Nick BoninoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1701Nick HoldenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1702Nick RitchieLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1703Peter DiLiberatoreD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1704Nicolas Aube-KubelC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1705Nikita SoshnikovRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1706Nikolas MatinpaloDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1707Olle LycksellC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1708Ondrej KaseRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1709Brayden TraceySenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1710Jasper WeatherbyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1711Joe SnivelyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1712Oskar SundqvistDevilsDevilsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1713Chris WidemanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1714Jon MerrillD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1715Marc McLaughlinWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1716Jack DruryBlue JacketsBlue JacketsC2000000101000.00%0147.1758.82%1700000000020000000.0000000000
1717Nathan SmithC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1718Patric HornqvistRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1719Aleksi HeimosalmiIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1720Jordan SpenceBruinsBruinsD4000000125220.00%37919.820.00%0000512000000000000.0000000000
1721Patrick BrownC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1722Patrick KaneCanadiensCanadiensLW/RW2000-100332120.00%03115.830.00%100004000000000000.0000000000
1723Patrik KochD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1724Patrik NemethD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1725Jordan HarrisHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1726Alex GagneThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1727Jackson CatesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1728Paul StastnyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1729Robin SaloD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1730Matias MaccelliCanadiensCanadiensLW/RW2000000111110.00%02110.83100.00%100004000000000000.0000000000
1731Will BorgenFlamesFlamesD3000-140434010.00%55518.640.00%000046000030000000.0000000000
1732Phil KesselC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1733Pierre-Edouard BellemareC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1734Pius SuterCanadiensCanadiensC/LW/RW20000002112120.00%03417.4647.37%19000000002170000000.0000000000
1735Santeri HatakkaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1736Riley SheahanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1737Adam RaskaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1738Robert HaggD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1739Ben McCartneyGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1740Jacob Bernard-DockerFlamesFlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1741Walker DuehrRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1742Rourke ChartierC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1743John FarinacciCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1744Filip HallanderMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1745Fredrik KarlstromC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1746Alexander AlexeyevHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1747Valtteri PuustinenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1748Daniil MiromanovHurricanesHurricanesRW/D3000-200113110.00%0175.980.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1749Lukas ReichelLightningLightningC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1750Rudolfs BalcersLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1751Scott PerunovichD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1752Ryan CarpenterC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1753Ryan GravesLightningLightningD3000100657030.00%36521.970.00%000046000090000000.0000000000
1754Ryan MurrayD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1755Declan CarlileThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1756Ryan ReavesReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1757Saku MaenalanenRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1758Sam GagnerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1759Sampo RantaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1760Scott HarringtonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1761Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1762Shane BowersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1763Shayne GostisbeherePenguinsPenguinsD30001001042180.00%68428.170.00%0000214000050000000.0000000000
1764Lane HutsonPredatorsPredatorsD2000-160942020.00%14321.810.00%000013000000000000.0000000000
1765Tomas NosekBluesBluesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1766Bobby TrivignoC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1767Tomas TatarLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1768Tony DeAngeloBlackhawksBlackhawksD3000200122110.00%16220.980.00%000018000020000000.0000000000
1769Travis DermottD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1770Noel GunlerComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1771Samuel HeleniusAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1772Trevor LewisC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1773Yan KuznetsovBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1774Tyler MotteC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1775Dmitry ZavgorodniyC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1776Josh LopinaC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1777Reece NewkirkC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1778Tyler PitlickC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1779Uvis BalinskisDevilsDevilsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1780Alex CampbellLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1781Victor MeteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1782Vinni LettieriC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1783Vinnie HinostrozaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1784Vladimir TarasenkoIslandersIslandersRW2000-100035020.00%12412.190.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1785Waltteri MerelaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1786Zach Aston-ReeseC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1787Zach DeanGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1788Zach PariseLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1789Zach SanfordLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1790Philippe DaoustGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1791Zack KassianRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1792Alex Kannok-LeipertGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1793Alex NylanderLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1794Michael CallahanWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1795Angus BoothEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1796Anton JohanssonBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1797Artem DudaReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1798Arttu HyryBluesBluesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1799Artyom LevshunovPanthersPanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1800Atley CalvertC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1801Ben HemmerlingRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1802Braden HacheD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1803Braeden BowmanPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1804Braeden KresslerKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1805Brett DavisRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1806Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1807Cade WebberSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1808Drew HellesonPredatorsPredatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1809Calle OdeliusAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1810Cam LundAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1811Cam McDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1812Camden ThiesingC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1813Carson BantleBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1814Charles-Alexis LegaultWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1815Charlie WrightD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1816Chase BradleyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1817Chase DeLeoLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1818Christian FeltonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1819Lukas RousekC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1820CJ SuessLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1821Connor MayerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1822Seth BartonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1823Coulson PitreBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1824Maxim CajkovicBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1825Dalibor DvorskyPanthersPanthersC/RW2000000010100.00%0105.0053.33%1500000000000000000.0000000000
1826Alexander SuzdalevGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1827Danny KaticLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1828Denton MateychukMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1829Djibril ToureD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1830Andrei LoshkoBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1831Dmitry OsipovD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1832Donovan Houle-VilleneuveC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1833Dylan RoobroeckGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1834Dyllan GillWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1835Eduard SaleIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1836Elias D. PetterssonCapitalsCapitalsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1837Elias SalomonssonMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1838Ethan EdwardsThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1839Fabian WagnerKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1840Felix Unger SorumDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1841Gianni FairbrotherD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1842Gabriel SegerC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1843Gabriel SzturcMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1844Garrett PykeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1845Gavin HayesIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1846Gleb TrikozovSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1847Gleb VeremyevC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1848Josh DunneWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1849Harrison BrunickeCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1850Hunter BrzustewiczPanthersPanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1851Hunter HaightCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1852Shawn ElementLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1853Ian MooreRed WingsRed WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1854Isaiah GeorgeRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1855Jackson EdwardWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1856Jagger FirkusCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1857Jake FurlongSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1858Jake LucchiniC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1859Jakub DvorakWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1860Jakub RychlovskyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1861Jakub StanclBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1862Ivan LodniaRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1863James StefanBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1864Jere InnalaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1865Jesse PulkkinenDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1866Jett LuchankoWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1867Joakim RyanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1868Joey KeaneD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1869Alex BeaucageRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1870Jonathan McDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1871Joni JurmoAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1872Tristen NielsenMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1873Jordan DumaisWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1874Jordan MartelRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1875Joseph AbateLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1876Joseph ArntsenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1877Joseph GambardellaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1878Juha JaaskaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1879Julian LutzMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1880Justin ErtelWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1881Justin GillBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1882Justin RobidasDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1883Kai UchaczC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1884Dillon HamaliukPenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1885Kaleb LawrenceWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1886Kirill KudryavtsevWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1887Konsta HeleniusCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1888Kyler KupkaLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1889Luca CagnoniRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1890Marcus SylvegardRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1891Marek AlscherReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1892Maros JedlickaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1893Massimo RizzoMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1894Maxim GroshevReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1895Maxence GuenetteAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1896Matt PietroniroD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1897Matthew SopLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1898Greg MeirelesC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1899Luke HenmanC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1900Matvey PetrovComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1901Ilya SolovyovBlackhawksBlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1902Lauri PajuniemiRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1903Matyas SapovalivComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1904Nick CicekIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1905Max McCueRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1906Michael BuchingerEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1907Michael O'LearyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1908Helge GransComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1909Miko MatikkaBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1910Simon LundmarkGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1911Mikulas HovorkaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1912Mathias Emilio PettersenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1913Mitchell McLainC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1914Nate DanielsonReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1915Andrew BashaWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1916Nicolas MattinenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1917Nikita GrebenkinCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1918Nikita PrishchepovBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1919Danila KlimovichSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1920Niko HuuhtanenRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1921Noah LabaGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1922Keean WashkurakC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1923Noah WarrenDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1924Andrew CristallHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1925Matthew RobertsonBlue JacketsBlue JacketsD2000100400000.00%02311.910.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1926Mikhail AbramovBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1927Oliver KapanenFlyersFlyersC2000000021010.00%0105.2038.46%1300000000000000000.0000000000
1928Jakob PelletierLightningLightningC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1929Oliver OkuliarLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1930Ondrej BecherPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1931Oscar EklindC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1932Gage GoncalvesRed WingsRed WingsC/LW2000-200104230.00%03216.0253.85%1300000000060000000.0000000000
1933Otto StenbergRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1934Roby JarventieComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1935Owen LindmarkC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1936Simon RyforsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1937Tim BerniD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1938Riese GaberRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1939Riley HughesRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1940Egor AfanasyevOilersOilersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1941Riley PierceyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1942Rodrigo AbolsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1943Nils AmanWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1944Henry ThrunIslandersIslandersD2000-200402000.00%02412.160.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1945Akito HiroseD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1946Alexander NylanderLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1947Rodwin DionicioHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1948Elmer SoderblomMammothMammothLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1949Tyler KlevenCanadiensCanadiensD2000-120410000.00%43316.730.00%0000000000110000000.0000000000
1950Marcus BjorkD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1951Pontus HolmbergLightningLightningC/LW3000000237130.00%03010.2240.00%500000000000000000.0000000000
1952Rutger McGroartyAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1953Ben JonesLightningLightningC3000000145020.00%03010.2244.83%2900000000000000000.0000000000
1954Tye KartyeKrakenKrakenC/LW3000-200202120.00%0206.9566.67%300000000000000000.0000000000
1955Dave GustC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1956Ben MeyersCapitalsCapitalsC/LW2000100112000.00%0199.53100.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
1957Samuel BittenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1958Jake ChristiansenAvalancheAvalancheD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1959Egor SokolovLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1960Sean FarrellAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1961Samuel JohannessonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1962Samuel SavoieBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1963Sandis VilmanisRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1964Nikita NesterenkoWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1965Hunter McKownRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1966Brandt ClarkeOilersOilersD3000-120220010.00%14013.480.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1967Georgii MerkulovWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1968Cole GuttmanC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1969Linus KarlssonCapitalsCapitalsC/RW2000100112100.00%0199.53100.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
1970Sawyer BoultonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1971Seamus CaseyWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1972Aidan McDonoughLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1973Matej BlumelWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1974Ben KingC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1975Sammy WalkerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1976Zac JonesHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1977Sebastian D. AhoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1978Simon RobertssonRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1979Filip RoosD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1980Ryker EvansRed WingsRed WingsD2000-180700140.00%52814.380.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1981Spencer KerstenRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1982Ruslan IskhakovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1983Ronnie AttardCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1984Jake LivingstoneD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1985Stian SolbergMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1986Vasily PonomarevReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1987Thomas MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1988Elliot DesnoyersEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1989Nathan GaucherAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1990Nick AbruzzeseSabresSabresC/LW2000000012000.00%12211.1939.39%3300000000090000000.0000000000
1991Jeremie PoirierWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1992TJ BrodieD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1993Pavol RegendaSenateursSenateursLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1994Thomas BordeleauBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1995Cole McWardMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1996Tobie Paquette-BissonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1997Trevor JanickeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
1998Simon NemecIslandersIslandersD2000-200010000.00%02512.880.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
1999Brendan BrissonPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2000Nikita OkhotiukD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2001Arshdeep BainsKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2002Tristen RobinsAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2003Adam GinningBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2004Hendrix LapierreAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2005Trey TaylorD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2006Tristan AshbrookC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2007Santtu KinnunenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2008Tristan BrozEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2009Xavier BourgaultHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2010Jack FinleyJetsJetsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2011William LockwoodRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2012Ty GallagherCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2013Ty MuellerMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2014David JiricekCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2015Vincent IorioIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2016Ty NelsonEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2017Ty TullioRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2018William TrudeauGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2019Artemi KniazevBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2020Andrew GibsonGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2021Vsevolod KomarovReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2022Jack ThompsonCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2023Anttoni HonkaSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2024Lucas EdmondsBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2025Lukas CormierIslandersIslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2026Fabian LysellBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2027Shane WrightDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2028Tyler TullioCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2029Daniel TorgerssonPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2030Xavier SimoneauC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2031Yannick TurcotteLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2032Filip CederqvistAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2033Spencer StastneyAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2034Martin ChromiakDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2035Yegor SidorovGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2036Zac FunkLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2037Zachary GallantC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2038Peetro SeppalaD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2039Oskar OlaussonMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2040William VilleneuveBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2041Adam WilsbySabresSabresD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2042Zachary HayesD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2043Henri NikkanenIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2044Zachary SanfordLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2045Anri RavinskisLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2046Mattias NorlinderD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2047Anton FrondellDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2048Matt RempeCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2049Ronan SeeleyRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2050Arseny GritsyukDucksDucksRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2051Stanislav SvozilSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2052Artem ShlaineComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2053Artur CholachD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2054Jachym KondelikC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2055Marco KasperPenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2056Atro LeppanenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2057Karl HenrikssonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2058Austin BrimmerRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2059Vincent SevignyMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2060Austin RoestHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2061Ilya UsovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2062Tuukka TieksolaRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2063Axel Sandin-PellikkaSharksSharksD3000-275111010.00%13712.490.00%000000000000000000.0000001000
2064Aydar SunievGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2065Daemon HuntWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2066Ayrton MartinoRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2067Owen BeckBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2068Henrik RybinskiMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2069Beau AkeyWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2070Beckett SenneckeDevilsDevilsRW2000-220414150.00%03618.130.00%100026000000000000.0000000000
2071Ivan MorozovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2072Albert JohanssonPredatorsPredatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2073Ben KindelIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2074Michael MilneLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2075Benjamin BerardLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2076Bennett SchimekGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2077Berkly CattonEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2078Jack St. IvanyKrakenKrakenD2000-100301000.00%4147.160.00%000010000000000000.0000000000
2079Ozzy WiesblattComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2080Blake BiondiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2081Tyrel BauerStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2082Blake HillmanD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2083Brandon CoeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2084Blake SmithD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2085Borya ValisRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2086Braden DoyleD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2087Samuel KnazkoSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2088Brayden HislopD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2089Calle SjalinD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2090Sam PoulinCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2091Brayden YagerBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2092Brendan HoffmanRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2093Tyson KozakWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2094Quinn SchmiemannD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2095Brett ChorskeC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2096Brody LambGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2097Bryce MontgomeryKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2098Caden PriceCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2099Cross HanasStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2100Caleb MacDonaldRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2101Calum RitchieGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2102Cam AllenCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2103Cam SquiresWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2104Cameron BergC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2105Lukas SvejkovskyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2106Carey TerranceAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2107Carson RehkopfRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2108Carter SavoieC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2109Carter BergerD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2110Carter KingBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2111Carter WilkieC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2112Carter YakemchukAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2113Charle-Edouard D'AstousFlyersFlyersD2000-140510000.00%12713.970.00%000000000010000000.0000000000
2114Eemil ViroGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2115Daniil ChaykaHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2116Chase PietilaIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2117Chase YoderC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2118Chris DouglasRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2119Cole EisermanMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2120Trevor KuntarPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2121Cole O'HaraReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2122Raivis AnsonsStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2123Colton HuardD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2124Connor ClattenburgMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2125Alexander KisakovComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2126Connor MylymokLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2127Connor PunnettWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2128Kim NousiainenD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2129Cooper FlintonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2130Cooper GayRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2131Cooper MooreD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2132Alexander PashinAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2133D.J. KingD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2134Dalton BancroftRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2135Damien CarfagnaKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2136Joakim KemellComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2137Daniel CarrLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2138Daniel LaatschD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2139Daniil ButIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2140Danila YurovComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2141Dans LocmelisRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2142David EdstromGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2143David GagnonLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2144David GucciardiD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2145David TomasekRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2146Denver BarkeyRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2147Blake MurrayC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2148Derek DaschkeD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2149Devin KaplanMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2150Dillon BoucherLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2151Dmitri SimashevEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2152Dominic JamesWildWildC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2153Dominik BadinkaSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2154Adam EdstromSenateursSenateursC/LW/RW2000-100111000.00%02814.20100.00%400000000090000000.0000000000
2155Dylan HryckowianWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2156Eamon PowellMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2157Easton CowanHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2158Eddie GenborgHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2159Eriks MateikoSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2160Ethan GauthierIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2161Ole Bjorgvik-HolmD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2162Finn HardingKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2163Gabe KlassenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2164Gabe PerreaultComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2165Gracyn SawchynEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2166Guillaume RichardCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2167Gustav StjernbergD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2168Harrison IsraelsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2169Harrison ScottC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2170Hunter St. MartinKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2171Igor ChernyshovCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2172Ilya ProtasPenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2173Isaac HowardWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2174Ivan RyabkinThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2175Jack AndersonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2176Jack D. HughesThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2177Jack DevineRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2178Jack RickettsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2179Jack WilliamsC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2180Jackson DorringtonDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2181Jackson HallumThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2182Mikael PyyhtiaCapitalsCapitalsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2183Jackson KunzAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2184Jayden StrubleBruinsBruinsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2185Jacob JulienWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2186Jacob TruscottMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2187Mason LohreiFlyersFlyersD4000320302220.00%47619.130.00%0000214000000000000.0000000000
2188Jake BoltmannAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2189Jake SchmaltzC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2190Jamie EngelbertC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2191Anton MalmstromD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2192Jared WrightRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2193Jimmy SnuggerudMaple LeafsMaple LeafsRW3000-100369350.00%04916.6133.33%6000013000000000000.0000000000
2194Joel NystromGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2195Joey LarsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2196Joey WillisAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2197Patrick GuayC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2198John ProkopD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2199Joseph DunlapRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2200Josh SamanskiC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2201Juho LammikkoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2202Juraj PekarcikDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2203Justin JanickeLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2204Kaden HammellCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2205Kalan LindReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2206Ville OttavainenBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2207Max SassonRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2208Corson CeulemansComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2209Karsen DorwartLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2210Kasper HalttunenMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2211Kenny ConnorsWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2212Kenta IsogaiLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2213Kevin LombardiRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2214Kirill KirsanovEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2215Koehn ZiemmerDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2216Kyle JacksonCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2217Landen HookeyC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2218Landon SimRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2219Lenni HameenahoSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2220Leon MuggliCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2221Liam McLinskeyRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2222Loke JohanssonKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2223Axel RindellD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2224Luca MarrelliHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2225Luca PinelliRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2226Lucas MercuriComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2227Ludvig JanssonAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2228Luke HaymesWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2229Emil AndraeFlyersFlyersD2000000201000.00%02713.530.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2230Matt CopponiDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2231Matteo CostantiniC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2232Judd CaulfieldKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2233Mattias HavelidCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2234Matvei GridinCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2235Matyas MelovskyHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2236Max ShabanovRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2237Melvin FernstromWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2238Michael Brandsegg-NygardWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2239Michael KosterD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2240Michael MisaRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2241Michal KuncLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2242Liam KirkC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2243Mikael DiotteD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2244Nick PoissonC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2245Nikita SusuyevRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2246Noah BeckD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2247Carter MazurMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2248Noah PowellDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2249Noel NordhComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2250Nolan MoyleRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2251Nolan RenwickRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2252Jordan FrascaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2253Oasiz WiesblattC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2254Oliver BonkWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2255Oliver MooreMaple LeafsMaple LeafsC3000-200310000.00%0144.840.00%100000000000000000.0000000000
2256Oscar Fisker MolgaardKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2257Otto SalinHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2258Ilya NikolayevC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2259Brad LambertSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2260Owen AllardMoose (WIN)Moose (WIN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2261Philip WaughD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2262Jaydon DureauLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2263Quentin MustyCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2264Blake McLaughlinLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2265Ryan McAllisterMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2266Quinn HutsonIslandersIslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2267Quinton BurnsRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2268Rasmus KumpulainenHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2269William WallinderMaple LeafsMaple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2270Redmond SavageWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2271Reilly WebbD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2272Rhett PitlickWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2273Rory KerinsAvalancheAvalancheC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2274Bogdan TrineyevReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2275Frederic BrunetBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)C/D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2276Topi NiemelaCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2277Jake WiseC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2278Riley HeidtEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2279Ryan ChesleyMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2280Ryan GreeneDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2281William DufourRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2282Ryan LeonardDucksDucksC/RW2000-200212110.00%0178.820.00%200000000000000000.0000000000
2283Ryland MosleyLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2284Sam DickinsonGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2285Sam RinzelDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2286Sam StangeRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2287Parker BellStars (DAL)Stars (DAL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2288Sean ChisholmC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2289Ryan FrancisAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2290Simon KnakC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2291Shane LachanceMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2292Simon MackD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2293Artem GrushnikovMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2294Sloan StanickLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2295Taige HardingGolden KnightsGolden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2296Tanner HoweCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2297Vladislav FirstovC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2298Owen PickeringEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2299Brett HarrisonHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2300Ryder KorczakEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2301Jorian DonovanHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2302William StromgrenMonsters (CLB)Monsters (CLB)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2303Tanner MolendykAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2304Taylor MakarSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2305Connor HvidstonBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2306Amadeus LombardiWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2307Josh FilmonEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2308Brett BerardRangersRangersLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2309Dmitri OvchinnikovC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2310David GoyetteBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2311Filip MesarCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2312Adam SykoraSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2313Theo LindsteinHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2314Tim RegoD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2315Tom WillanderCapitalsCapitalsD2000000100000.00%22613.330.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2316Tommy BergslandD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2317Trevor ConnellyWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2318Tuomas UronenKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2319Ty MurchisonThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2320Tyler KopffLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2321Tyler ThorpeBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2322Tyson JugnauthGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2323Victor EklundAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2324Victor SoderstromCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2325Viliam KmecSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2326Viljami MarjalaRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2327Vilmer AlrikssonThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2328Will DineenLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2329Wojciech StachowiakC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2330Zach UrdahlLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2331Zakary KarpaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2332Zakhar BardakovC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2333Zayne ParekhCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2334Zeev BuiumComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2335Matthew KesselCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2336Zach UensCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2337Gannon LaroqueD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2338Brandon KruseC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2339Samu TuomaalaMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2340Nathan StaiosBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2341Marcus KallionkieliC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2342Tanner DickinsonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2343Nikita NovikovComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2344Landon SlaggertGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2345Maximus WannerRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2346Reid SchaeferEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2347Colton DachSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2348Viktor NeuchevGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2349Topias VilenRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2350Ryder RolstonSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2351Chase StillmanCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2352Antti TuomistoCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2353Francesco PinelliCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2354Jacob MelansonCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2355Riley KidneyThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2356Jayden GrubbeWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2357Filip JohanssonD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2358Luca Del Bel BelluzComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2359Caedan BankierAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2360Nolan AllanCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2361Nikita ChibrikovDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2362Aku RatyRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2363Peter AbbandonatoC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2364Carson LambosWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2365Logan MorrisonMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2366Brennan OthmannComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2367Christian KyrouMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2368Liam OhgrenRoadrunners (UTA)Roadrunners (UTA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2369Jon-Randall AvonKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2370Jakub DemekBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2371Valtteri PulliBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2372Tyson HindsReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2373Matthew SeminoffCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2374Jalen LuypenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2375Ethan SamsonWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2376Sasha PastujovWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2377Daniil MisyulD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2378Ryan WintertonIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2379Zack OstapchukIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2380Ethan Del MastroBears (WSH)Bears (WSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2381Fraser MintenBluesBluesC/LW2000000031030.00%0189.3742.11%1900000000030000000.0000000000
2382Sam ColangeloRed WingsRed WingsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2383David SpacekIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2384Jared DavidsonIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2385Gavin WhiteCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2386Kevin WallRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2387Chase WheatcroftKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2388Robert MastrosimoneGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2389Jiri KulichSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2390Leo LoofRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2391Bradly NadeauHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2392Jakub BrabenecEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2393Eetu LiukasRocket (MTL)Rocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2394Gavin BrindleyDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2395Ryan HoferGolden KnightsGolden KnightsRW3000000100000.00%0289.340.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2396Domenick FensoreWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2397Roni HirvonenC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2398Brendan WarrenLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2399Maksymilian SzuberMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2400Tucker RobertsonHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2401Lucas CionaReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2402Daylan KueflerGolden KnightsGolden KnightsLW3000-155521010.00%0258.510.00%000000000000000000.0000100000
2403Oskar PetterssonPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2404Artem GuryevKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2405Tyler BoucherComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2406Antti SaarelaC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2407Filip BystedtAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2408Jack MatierWolves (LAS)Wolves (LAS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2409Stephen HallidayKrakenKrakenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2410David ReinbacherAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2411Alex JefferiesSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2412Alexis GendronThunderbirds (FLA)Thunderbirds (FLA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2413Kyle MastersGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2414Konnor SmithReign (LAK)Reign (LAK)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2415Lian BichselPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2416Evan VierlingPenguins (PIT)Penguins (PIT)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2417Anton WahlbergSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2418Jermaine LoewenLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2419Roman SchmidtEagles (COL)Eagles (COL)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2420Evan NauseMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2421Jani NymanAdmirals (NSH)Admirals (NSH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2422Ryan UfkoHurricanesHurricanesD3000-200001110.00%03612.270.00%000006000000000000.0000000000
2423Marcel MarcelLW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2424Marc-Andre GaudetSound Tigers (NYI)Sound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2425Jonny TychonickD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2426Josh BloomSenators (OTT)Senators (OTT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2427Jeremy HanzelKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2428Kalle VaisanenC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2429Isaac BelliveauBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2430Sam LipkinDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2431Dylan PetersonIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2432Jack PeartHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2433Pavel NovakCheckers (CAR)Checkers (CAR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2434Olivier NadeauBruins (BOS)Bruins (BOS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2435Lukas DragicevicComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2436Nico MyatovicCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2437Jake ChiassonBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2438Jaden LipinskiWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2439Florian XhekajPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2440Marshall WarrenWolf Pack (NYR)Wolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2441Mitchell RussellCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2442Kai SchwindtKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2443Luke TuchWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2444Luke ProkopD0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2445Nolan BurkeWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2446Colby BarlowCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2447Bear HughesCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2448Jonathan LekkerimakiAmericans (BUF)Americans (BUF)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2449Connor LevisWild (MWD)Wild (MWD)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2450Francesco ArcuriGriffins (DET)Griffins (DET)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2451Mathieu CatafordPhantoms (PHI)Phantoms (PHI)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2452Samuel HonzekHeat (CGY)Heat (CGY)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2453Tristan BertucciComets (VAN)Comets (VAN)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2454Paul LudwinskiCrunch (TBL)Crunch (TBL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2455Patrick MoynihanGulls (ANA)Gulls (ANA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2456Maxim BarbashevBarracuda (SJS)Barracuda (SJS)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2457Noah OstlundIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2458Tomas HamaraKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2459Sawyer MynioDevils (NJD)Devils (NJD)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2460Jaroslav ChmelarKraken (SEA)Kraken (SEA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2461Haakon HaneltC0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2462Etienne MorinIcehogs (CHI)Icehogs (CHI)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2463Connor McclennonCondors (EDM)Condors (EDM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2464Ryan MastMarlies (TOR)Marlies (TOR)D0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2465Ty VoitRW0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000
2466Nick LardisRampage (STL)Rampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000.00%000000000000000000.0000000000