Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 février 2019 at 15:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX581624405275150711543111710,39%4117020,17651130154000345
Justin BraunX58132639-13580170126124438210,48%103143824,797714612071122137
Erik HaulaX58181937732066170148479312,16%8116320,0607718127101157
Jesper Bratt (R)X58132033-1322058103187481086,95%5109218,84291133171000264
Jason PominvilleX581019290100428612433888,06%6103617,864482510500007
Travis HamonicX5732528-34115102728021623,75%83125221,96156431180111143
Keith YandleX5872027-20195588110133566,93%67130422,48791664206000079
Tyler BozakX58101222-121805614211834948,47%791615,8001156600007
Jake McCabeX5891120-95201346864283414,06%68111719,2531418830001131
Mikkel BoedkerX5871219-7120314611423936,14%377413,340772016400000
Tobias RiederX5851217-22180599211027764,55%10105518,18033151010001100
Radim VrbataX587512-1320047627717599,09%780813,930000200000
Karl AlznerX5821012-826099703614265,56%6998917,06000100001139
Ben ChiarotX5111112-7300924035992,86%5374314,570000400002
Ryan KeslerX412911-66052877125462,82%652412,77011654000178
Zemgus GirgensonsX54448-1224069446015456,67%863011,6720214670001156
Tom KuhnhacklX51235-13804938349345,88%64538,8800004000254
Marian HossaX30314-4000172962110,34%230410,1300065000001
Marcus KrugerX1721332015261741311,76%123013,5200000000053
Nick JensenX46101-34012312358,33%71513,2700008000126
Jake DotchinX1000-120300000,00%11616,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX3041,33%15000000,68161001100134
Justin BraunX120,00%000000,54000001100253
Erik HaulaX3149,73%127900010,64030000130333
Jesper Bratt (R)X4143,32%18700000,60000000011302
Jason PominvilleX2055,38%6500000,56020001200103
Travis HamonicX200,00%000000,450030001220121
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,41000100180122
Tyler BozakX1055,32%108100000,480100000101130
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,36000000073013
Mikkel BoedkerX1147,17%5300000,49110000180000
Tobias RiederX0048,25%40000100,320300000283010
Radim VrbataX1045,28%5300000,3000000001212001
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,240000000522000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,3200000001212110
Ryan KeslerX0056,70%67200000,420300000200000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1145,55%19100000,250100000112100
Tom KuhnhacklX0138,95%28500000,22000000055000
Marian HossaX1026,60%9400000,26000000022000
Marcus KrugerX0046,30%31100000,2600000001111010
Nick JensenX000,00%200000,13000000011000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)72220,9242,6638301172250000,5002617201
Ben Bishop48172730,9022,9527482113513750030,61513479511

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX5994453106151176610629738,49%63135122,914812601650001167
Mika ZibanejadX5621305117260831221515811613,91%8109719,582911311480112103
Vladimir TarasenkoX5723264920400107981925013411,98%14124021,7591019391731016204
Nicklas BackstromX58193049133410451261665811111,45%12121020,8761117371730004129
Steven StamkosX4412354721341085164124471089,68%1494521,4821113251300112174
Tyson BarrieX451031419240557186204311,63%54108924,2151318441190002127
Ivan ProvorovX571426401187521085139559510,07%100143225,126713571690001170
Nino NiederreiterX57181836201759377141299212,77%10104318,3053827153101244
Deryk EngellandX48619255400120488421517,14%7999420,72437381250111133
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4781624-2135198472196311,11%457012,12156157700006
__Kyle Turris (PIT)X375914-460136649134610,20%340911,05033105600006
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X1037102756182361713,04%116116,0912352200000
Jan RuttaX59717245320615361164411,48%67103817,6002215820003102
Ryan DzingelX59109199160506311131719,01%595016,1012313118000111
Nick ShoreX596814-712028966919468,70%468011,52000112000141
Benoit PouliotX598513-21410225058164013,79%75459,2400000000224
Gabriel BourqueX597613-13280784365142910,77%1162810,64000211000016
Nick HoldenX5929114600131474420274,55%4983214,1001119000040
Connor Brickley (R)X49369510023303110279,68%33447,0200000000014
Cody Eakin (TOT)X56369-126024795717545,26%760210,7500000000067
__Cody Eakin (PIT)X46358-74021604712386,38%247710,3600000000067
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X10011-520319105160,00%512512,520000000000
Zack KassianX3333646028102441212,50%12708,180002500000
Scott WilsonX35134-400208177115,88%21955,580000000000
Brett KulakX24033260261211120,00%2435414,7600001000045
Torrey MitchellX14022-220256530,00%0815,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX200,00%000000,780000101160143
Mika ZibanejadX4253,45%121800000,93020000130362
Vladimir TarasenkoX7132,67%20200000,79220000073324
Nicklas BackstromX0151,79%58500000,81010110042211
Steven StamkosX2451,52%144400000,99021100032232
Tyson BarrieX200,00%000000,75000001500221
Ivan ProvorovX400,00%000000,56001000041243
Nino NiederreiterX2250,51%9900010,69110011100324
Deryk EngellandX210,00%000000,50000000000120
Kyle Turris (TOT)X1047,20%41100000,84000100210101
__Kyle Turris (PIT)X0047,88%40100000,68000000210
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X1020,00%1000001,24000100210
Jan RuttaX210,00%000000,46000000022003
Ryan DzingelX2056,18%8900010,40010000033102
Nick ShoreX0049,67%75100100,4100000003417010
Benoit PouliotX2046,55%5800000,48000020044101
Gabriel BourqueX1045,65%4600000,410000000123001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,2600000002215011
Connor Brickley (R)X0039,81%30900000,520000000142001
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0052,82%65700000,301100000246000
__Cody Eakin (PIT)X0053,01%51500000,341100000246
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X0052,11%14200000,160000000246
Zack KassianX0135,85%5300000,4400000001717020
Scott WilsonX0036,36%1100000,410000000349000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,170000000103000
Torrey MitchellX0048,24%8500000,49000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg2112610,9172,55120003516120000,71471841520
Pekka Rinne41231520,9162,7723638210912940100,33334118803

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX5734447845120741642395415314,23%14108519,04791646180000480
Yanni Gourde (R)X57275178443915871071726015215,70%11106418,66581341177000381
Claude GirouxX572548732080381822336019710,73%14113719,955162144175000012
Logan CoutureX572543684412064742166416611,57%4101417,79210124519200000
Artemi PanarinX573033631280191332135515614,08%11104718,361271952175101324
T.J. OshieX5714243815360139671363410010,29%6101617,822572416000000
Dougie HamiltonX576273346441068398321387,23%75130222,84257261550000144
Shayne GostisbehereX57523281044094527623486,58%79128722,57371036195000056
Ondrej PalatX5212152771804554103297511,65%673814,1900001101269
John KlingbergX577202784201076558232712,07%74142825,063710281940001170
Colin MillerX5361622405201513849203112,24%57109820,7212322105000079
Stephen JohnsX574172113500153344615458,70%8385414,98000130002162
Alex KillornX5788166160668111142677,21%1289615,71000000005140
Phillip DanaultX5041216-3140391197126655,63%2083216,63000250224185
Blake ComeauX57561126033355113329,80%64217,3900001000048
Andrew CoppX5736964016405225345,77%44157,2900000000039
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X573581824040131832116,67%2685114,92011557000170
Nicolas DeslauriersX53426-218033122241418,18%22083,930000000000
Mark BarberioX4000-200152000,00%04611,570000000001
Ryan CarpenterX16000-1402112240,00%0633,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3355,45%142100011,44350000730775
Yanni Gourde (R)X4148,35%9100001,470000301210483
Claude GirouxX3153,43%141300001,28250001200654
Logan CoutureX9051,32%7600011,34120001500732
Artemi PanarinX6436,36%6600001,20120000310245
T.J. OshieX3053,33%7500000,75230000140431
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,51001010031123
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,440000000104031
Ondrej PalatX2131,82%4400000,73000000120133
John KlingbergX200,00%000000,38000000011121
Colin MillerX300,00%000000,40000000011214
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,49000000074101
Alex KillornX2140,35%5700000,36000001100002
Phillip DanaultX0050,71%120300000,38000000011000
Blake ComeauX1145,24%8400000,52000000044000
Andrew CoppX0153,41%45500000,43000000120101
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%000000,190000000125000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1066,67%1200000,5800000001919010
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan CarpenterX0048,57%7000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin1411210,9251,9881921273610010,00021344111
John Gibson4434900,9122,6826230211713370230,786144413421

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX58173047-2140701121585814710,76%5106918,4449133018800006
Alexander SteenX581730471122049110192741518,85%12108518,714131758195000239
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X57232346-23201221331875713112,30%3113119,84681442147000475
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X45181533-72201011101404210012,86%390420,0945929102000475
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X1258135100212347153110,64%022718,90235134500000
Nikolaj EhlersX58232346-14195541012105216110,95%7107018,4573104517700000
Ryan O'ReillyX582221434120411681884712911,70%12105218,14641052163000015
Zach WerenskiX581219315100335212935879,30%60126821,87651165194000035
Kevin FialaX58111930-1010050105145411037,59%188315,23310132917400000
Paul StastnyX5782129-15604114114341995,59%996516,931342875000291
Oscar KlefbomX5462228-1515526539142566,59%66110720,50268441360002112
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X59101424-63206975127411067,87%794015,931563214000000
__Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X92133002121331015,38%212313,680000000000
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X5081321-9320676311438967,02%581716,341563214000000
David BackesX5891322-76951546312220927,38%493416,110332014200000
Alexander EdlerX4261622-1520118596331499,52%5492121,9223527930000110
Derek GrantX5841418118040805515417,27%868111,7400001000491
Tim SchallerX586111710120522950154712,00%45088,760000120002113
Nikita ZadorovX5651015-388102014139132912,82%5597917,48011350000130
Roman PolakX526814-1355894331101719,35%5583716,10000000000144
Adam LarssonX4311314-6535145463717212,70%7287020,230222130001126
Darren ArchibaldX52347660241826142411,54%44729,09000020002213
Justin FalkX14022000762130,00%51188,410000000005
Sami NikuX4011120030000,00%54410,900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1148,51%93800000,88140000410212
Alexander SteenX3151,81%8300100,87000001200143
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0044,21%61300010,81020000022612
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X0043,62%59600010,73010000022
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X0064,71%1700001,15010000022
Nikolaj EhlersX4247,37%9500000,86141000310423
Ryan O'ReillyX2258,39%113200000,82010000011331
Zach WerenskiX320,00%000000,49110000061022
Kevin FialaX0143,06%7200000,68030000210220
Paul StastnyX4058,57%116100100,600000000192222
Oscar KlefbomX110,00%000000,51001000022211
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2047,83%6900000,51040001300021
__Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X0050,00%200000,49000001300
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X2047,76%6700000,51040001300
David BackesX2048,97%14500000,47010010022132
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000100,48000000091103
Derek GrantX0051,65%78800000,531200001410011
Tim SchallerX1150,00%5600000,670000000112012
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,31002000051120
Roman PolakX300,00%000000,330000100125221
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,32000010096010
Darren ArchibaldX0142,42%3300100,30000000044000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,340000000143000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,46000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk45261330,9112,6425422211212590110,75084214513
Linus Ullmark63210,8923,2936520201850000,800569100
Al Montoya141720,8823,5860421363050000,62581035010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX591541563105519211017244818,72%88155926,43815231022330111175
Adam HenriqueX581728451018059151180531349,44%10118320,39191022133011170
Brendan GallagherX59212243103408498219611679,59%5117719,9409942166101226
Patrick Kane (TOT)X61172542-96023142231671637,36%3112018,36571239173000174
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X51162440-22019110189581338,47%393818,40571239165000174
__Patrick Kane (BOS)X10112-740432429302,38%018218,200000800000
Duncan KeithX59122739-1630086100108318111,11%103148325,146612652330001194
Marc-Edouard VlasicX589283793010667912837787,03%92144224,876713591460002185
Joe ThorntonX5782331-7803312212631866,35%6108118,96291133191000085
Charles Hudon (R)X59101727-34601096711028999,09%6113319,21459281740006130
Jean-Gabriel PageauX59101323-81607716313336827,52%1397516,53325191120004237
Brandon CarloX5441822-6495145475718407,02%63101118,7313421111000053
Conor ShearyX5913720-260245976135417,11%079913,5441512122000014
Evgeni MalkinX2181220614046639937718,08%446322,050222271000034
Jordie BennX598715-8340985547242817,02%6288214,952137360001136
Patrick SharpX594812-1114023436911525,80%570111,882131095000140
Zac RinaldoX56347-722084294617266,52%24578,1700000000012
Yannick WeberX38246-328051101451114,29%2350113,1700005000015
Chris TerryX57055-9802828304230,00%34147,270000000000
Nic DowdX36224-42014371491514,29%336910,24112120000036
Neal Pionk (R)X21033-218033118570,00%1624011,44000212000026
Valentin Zykov (R)X43011-76013192610180,00%23387,870000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX310,00%000000,72130010520720
Adam HenriqueX4050,27%110600010,76140000011423
Brendan GallagherX4140,77%13000010,73250000062323
Patrick Kane (TOT)X1041,67%20400000,75370000011203
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X1043,21%16200000,85360000011
__Patrick Kane (BOS)X0035,71%4200000,22010000011
Duncan KeithX010,00%000100,53110000041124
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,51002000051021
Joe ThorntonX0154,24%135700000,57130000032002
Charles Hudon (R)X2031,58%9500000,48010001100022
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051,46%120100000,47010000180031
Brandon CarloX200,00%000000,44000010043210
Conor ShearyX1140,82%4900000,50000000022013
Evgeni MalkinX1157,30%8900000,86010000011214
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,3400000001010221
Patrick SharpX1057,14%4200000,3400000001511001
Zac RinaldoX2024,59%12200000,31000000066010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,240000000146011
Chris TerryX0031,03%14500000,240000000578000
Nic DowdX1052,78%25200000,220000000288000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,250000000190000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0041,67%7200000,0600000003824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby40221170,9172,5123930110012070300,765173911333
Keith Kinkaid2081010,9132,96117820586670011,00042038222
Garret Sparks10000,8336,2919002120000,0000010000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X50142640-435537126150441059,33%895219,035510301410002121
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X57172138-1810037861443610011,81%10101017,7245924156000013
__Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X42141428-10402454102267713,73%872117,164371511700000
__Andreas Athanasiou (MTL)X153710-86013324210237,14%228919,29022939000013
Josh MorrisseyX51112536-9741016186110447710,00%101114922,534711471430001142
Dion PhaneufX5972734-11775167777930618,86%107134222,75369361510332181
Anthony BeauvillierX57141832216078113100278614,00%2095416,7333613103101494
Logan ShawX59131730-84601218797258613,40%15102317,343251163000373
Sam GagnerX59111526-71757312912642798,73%6116019,66055221600002121
Brendan Leipsic (R)X59101424-13120529011527718,70%6103517,54022988011244
Marian GaborikX5961521-20235588212034845,00%5104517,7116714108011057
Jacob TroubaX3161319-628046496118399,84%5267321,702462362000174
Matt MartinX599817-95401886984224510,71%990615,3521312125000169
Taylor ChorneyX548917-27300724654143814,81%7595017,5940419650001127
Jussi JokinenX336713-860236746193313,04%243013,02314953011469
Jimmy HayesX555712-760286037173113,51%460811,050001900001
Ian McCoshen (R)X51369-334080293113299,68%4774514,600111267000087
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X333476202821163618,75%12367,150000000000
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X110113001457220,00%011310,240000000000
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X22336320141691433,33%11235,610000000000
Jori LehteraX45347-196031474512286,67%762913,97000033000063
Daniel CarrX55257-1337540486126473,28%761711,210221499000377
Brendan SmithX41156-44355831306243,33%4858414,24000732000021
Dylan GambrellX1013438071781512,50%113012,980000100000
Sammy Blais (R)X16022-255748340,00%11408,78011225000034
Justin HickmanX10101-2006342425,00%0818,150000100000
Calle RosenX5000-320951010,00%69619,260000500008
Marcus PetterssonX50001601028240,00%811422,78000722000010
Sahir GillX8000-1202143110,00%18710,9200000000015
TJ TynanX11000000151140,00%0383,420000000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X15000040633040,00%01067,080000000000
__Matt Beleskey (LAS)X8000040421040,00%08610,760000000000
__Matt Beleskey (MTL)X7000000212000,00%0202,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X2047,38%68600000,84130010190023
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4049,02%15300000,750100000111122
__Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X4054,17%4800000,780100000111
__Andreas Athanasiou (MTL)X0046,67%10500000,690000000111
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%000000,63000110011333
Dion PhaneufX110,00%000000,51001001100121
Anthony BeauvillierX1045,53%25700100,67140001100313
Logan ShawX4147,95%7300000,59000000140214
Sam GagnerX3046,19%93100000,45140010011113
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1042,26%38100000,46000000044111
Marian GaborikX0139,47%41300000,40021000044001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,56000000011023
Matt MartinX0246,38%23500000,38020001100201
Taylor ChorneyX200,00%000000,36000000000020
Jussi JokinenX0045,35%53800100,61120000066010
Jimmy HayesX0043,03%50900000,390000001140002
Ian McCoshen (R)X020,00%000000,24000000085000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1043,31%15700000,590000001130100
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X0040,00%500000,180000001130
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1043,42%15200000,970000001130
Jori LehteraX1046,09%23000000,220000001170010
Daniel CarrX1037,38%21400000,23000100071000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,21000010041010
Dylan GambrellX0049,02%15300000,62000000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X0027,59%5800000,28000000000000
Justin HickmanX0066,67%300000,25000000011000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,00000000065000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,000000000195000
Sahir GillX0034,57%8100000,00000001100000
TJ TynanX0050,98%5100000,00000000000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X000,00%600000,00000000077000
__Matt Beleskey (LAS)X000,00%600000,00000000077
__Matt Beleskey (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)1961100,9053,29111401616420200,00001717112
Steve Mason2381040,8933,53122541726750110,400102222300

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Jones (TOT)X571147585475100122180651296,11%95126722,2341519102190000151
__Seth Jones (NYI)X4594251541594113160601145,63%91110224,503131689156000146
__Seth Jones (VAN)X12257060692051510,00%416513,72123133400005
Phil KesselX5426224813220551131884011713,83%1117221,70371024170101470
Victor HedmanX5116284453209799123489013,01%67131625,8010717701780001140
Viktor ArvidssonX60172643317540136232761987,33%11115119,18591450173000137
Jakub VoracekX50933421223564100132441056,82%5108421,6815621150011278
Brayden McNabbX6072633248010216639535667,37%94142223,70156411910114161
Zach HymanX60122032734082671175010110,26%1391115,19381125124000112
Jake GuentzelX60151429-7521011686107278214,02%596016,0057121584000286
Tyler JohnsonX5611182911003714514348997,69%688515,81257239800007
Ryan JohansenX5652328126020911319841885,10%1095517,060331186011340
Derek ForbortX6051722-59210134566920417,25%81127121,18257301400002129
Brian GibbonsX60911201120295555176616,36%94567,6010113531014143
Brandon MontourX6051520-445572327115397,04%75130221,69448311700110160
Travis ZajacX4771219310034878522648,24%965213,8812310562023102
Ondrej KaseX609817-680275490346210,00%568411,410000000000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X54549-937573505617348,93%25119,470000000004
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X46549-726063435112309,80%24289,300000000000
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X8000-21151075540,00%08410,440000000004
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X2633612205718148721,43%3131912,2600000000041
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X2133612205718148721,43%3131715,1100000000041
__Robert Hagg (VAN)X5000000000000,00%010,260000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX4615644091811379,09%243247,0400000000017
Jakob ChychrunX53325520053352171514,29%4076314,40000235011091
Mark Jankowski (R)X18123-520151019275,26%224313,500000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,92110010044142
__Seth Jones (NYI)X000,00%000000,93110010044
__Seth Jones (VAN)X000,00%000000,85000000044
Phil KesselX5048,68%18900000,82130000022703
Victor HedmanX110,00%000100,67010000051432
Viktor ArvidssonX4236,44%11800100,75241000160153
Jakub VoracekX1048,48%13200000,77340010000211
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,460010100132323
Zach HymanX2045,16%6200000,70000000081221
Jake GuentzelX5145,29%27600000,60020100022122
Tyler JohnsonX1249,51%102800000,66030001100210
Ryan JohansenX2055,72%111100000,59120310011211
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,350001100151031
Brian GibbonsX0130,56%3600000,880100000102022
Brandon MontourX010,00%000000,31000100022100
Travis ZajacX2151,05%71100000,58000000011100
Ondrej KaseX1039,02%4100000,50020000021202
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1035,56%4500000,350201000178000
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X1039,39%3300000,420200000178
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X0025,00%1200000,000001000178
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000055000
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X100,00%000000,38000000055
__Robert Hagg (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Trevor van RiemsdykX010,00%000000,370000000378011
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,1300000001515010
Mark Jankowski (R)X0050,77%6500000,250000000128000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis31000,9600,8472001250000,000007000
Aaron Dell208610,9072,50103120434620010,00001644200
Tuukka Rask44241460,9092,7925374111812950000,66724449247

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX562637638220541332587421010,08%21117020,897142157179000387
Mikael GranlundX59223557166040185226621599,73%14127421,6071623461970004231
Patric HornqvistX59242852184610204852186416211,01%6120720,45491347192011358
P.K. SubbanX591140512063521210916855906,55%94155526,364913832101015160
Mattias EkholmX59103545162608491134411027,46%110151025,606915632130111176
David KrejciX58122739416046130175511106,86%6116620,1024640159000384
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X4882331-123801286674243410,81%65121925,39371034132000077
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X3972027-83201126262192611,29%54102926,4026828108000074
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X9134-46016412588,33%1118921,0111262400003
Sven BaertschiX59131629-14195527013133999,92%498716,731563116600000
Mathieu PerreaultX5910132323551048010527609,52%272512,2810131500000
Thomas VanekX59101222-635158597139361037,19%2109618,5844826166000195
Markus NutivaaraX59614201226055225394411,32%66119720,29213231480002119
Artturi LehkonenX5951419610041367225486,94%15879,9400000000014
Colton SceviourX57761315180384159164211,86%65279,24000011000170
Victor RaskX597512118018435093614,00%43906,6200000000348
Luke SchennX3966122540114153132319,35%3656314,43202419000024
Ryan StromeX5957121880145146213710,87%24437,510000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX5011112-232092342413254,17%6374114,830003160000108
Jonathan EricssonX5336936810116305114235,88%5496518,2101122630000102
Jannik HansenX192241205983425,00%01286,760000000006
Anton LindholmX2011060310000,00%32411,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX5044,38%17800111,08250000360711
Mikael GranlundX4147,26%155100110,89150000420412
Patric HornqvistX3145,51%16700110,86150021100287
P.K. SubbanX420,00%000000,66010100086442
Mattias EkholmX210,00%000000,60000000011124
David KrejciX3053,32%146300000,67020000044120
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000062025
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000,00%000000,52000000062
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X000,00%000000,42000000062
Sven BaertschiX3038,27%8100000,59000010084110
Mathieu PerreaultX0044,26%35700000,63000100021112
Thomas VanekX0042,37%26200000,400310200112023
Markus NutivaaraX010,00%000000,330000000216020
Artturi LehkonenX1128,21%3900000,65010000033012
Colton SceviourX0045,83%7200000,49000000011011
Victor RaskX2050,65%38700000,61000000077110
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,43000000085111
Ryan StromeX0049,22%19300000,54000000031100
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,320000000102000
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%000000,190002000422000
Jannik HansenX0046,43%2800000,62000000088000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,85000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta44211730,9122,6824384410912320300,615134118611
Jaroslav Halak229720,8983,18113241605870000,77891841110

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX58173653-644099113172591099,88%125147225,385510741790221165
Jonathan HuberdeauX51212748-2175731391834313111,48%8110221,6115627121000157
Brock Boeser (R)X45212445-214046881794313511,73%587819,5155103094000029
Alexander WennbergX55162541-162027154154458910,39%2298617,93591431150000079
Brock NelsonX58162440-72551111371293110912,40%11119820,6636922162000276
Christian Fischer (R)X58102131-142201035816236986,17%3110419,03167241440112110
Darren HelmX58102030-14300110108175521155,71%1497516,800111161011174
Justin AbdelkaderX5810132304801258211428738,77%971112,2600027000129
Shea TheodoreX5831922-928072404012187,50%3284114,491341371000067
Nick BoninoX417121930013917215649,72%1055313,50112845101259
Damon SeversonX5861117-54410130628832636,82%59127321,95224351461011136
Alexander PetrovicX5841216-18480140345113247,84%64102417,65235331650000122
Niklas KronwallX5841216-618087467521405,33%81114419,731122885000188
Jakub Vrana (R)X589615-2120243968185713,24%182014,140009119000028
Johnny BoychukX3941115614044211421428,57%2639710,180000000002
Vadim ShipachyovX352911-9201658337256,06%665818,80000664000163
Mark LetestuX583710-510024286231334,84%34107,08022110000022
Matt BenningX58257-1641572343610215,56%4482414,21101616000060
Drew StaffordX58044-614035182714270,00%23736,430000000004
Joe ColborneX10112-2206751520,00%015915,8900011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX200,00%000000,72000001100225
Jonathan HuberdeauX3243,83%47000010,87011000041312
Brock Boeser (R)X4039,29%28000111,03010000240145
Alexander WennbergX0150,63%94600000,83000001100024
Brock NelsonX1152,95%149000000,67000010011301
Christian Fischer (R)X1036,56%9300000,56000000210012
Darren HelmX0056,34%7100000,62000000011232
Justin AbdelkaderX1160,00%4500010,65000000051120
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,52000000240100
Nick BoninoX2052,99%75300000,69000000011110
Damon SeversonX030,00%000000,27000021200103
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,31000000190100
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,28000000033001
Jakub Vrana (R)X3047,57%10300000,37010000021003
Johnny BoychukX200,00%000000,7600000001918110
Vadim ShipachyovX0041,43%67100000,330000000244000
Mark LetestuX0044,59%7400000,490000000204010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,170000000139000
Drew StaffordX0052,94%1700000,2100000005822000
Joe ColborneX0035,14%3700000,25000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec2041120,8983,43101400585690100,66731627001
Matt Murray43162320,8973,4524360314013530020,00004213240
Michael Hutchinson20000,9004,1344003300000,0000018000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX54202747-3120501031764413411,36%5105519,53671334139000380
Mats ZuccarelloX58172138-10100691441594110010,69%12113719,60336181080001103
Jonathan ToewsX55191736-174010271701675310011,38%11120721,946511391601013108
Erik KarlssonX5752429-1318045878835545,68%69137324,0911011431800001134
Wayne SimmondsX57141327-936014581169461258,28%7102517,9936927148000240
Mike HoffmanX59131427-10240447114231999,15%3103717,582351294000053
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X621214261380717812526889,60%9109617,6854932180000054
__Tyson Jost (SJS)X52712191240565710122726,93%889817,2633622143000047
__Tyson Jost (NJD)X1052714015212441620,83%119919,87213103700007
Brent SeabrookX5952126-8400106547220516,94%75125821,32448331770000153
Thomas HickeyX5942125136099476717415,97%55106918,13156351350001103
Adam LowryX5981523-946017493146471115,48%14107118,1503321132000352
Darnell NurseX5461723-12575173488123407,41%78117721,793710321370000116
James Neal (TOT)X55810182240594410325947,77%4100918,353362213500009
__James Neal (OTT)X456814524054318021727,50%382318,283361812000000
__James Neal (NJD)X10224-300513234228,70%118718,6600041400009
Ben LovejoyX5641317-416064384817318,33%7184415,060332157000197
Andrej SustrX50235-140147126716,67%193096,1800005000018
Lance BoumaX5612311003616252154,00%12123,7900001000017
Matt IrwinX46033-41403554540,00%142926,3400003000028
Matthew Peca (R)X911200021153420,00%1667,320000000000
Jordan NolanX140110601111140,00%1654,610000100000
Brooks LaichX32011-6402026102160,00%12668,31000211000025
Duncan Siemens (R)X7000000201000,00%1192,710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2146,15%19500100,89120000021083
Mats ZuccarelloX4340,50%27900000,67020000020312
Jonathan ToewsX2057,80%141700100,60120111100204
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,42000000290020
Wayne SimmondsX0245,23%24100010,53020001100133
Mike HoffmanX2144,00%12500000,52000000031042
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2045,17%54900000,47000000011110
__Tyson Jost (SJS)X1041,95%29800000,42000000011
__Tyson Jost (NJD)X1049,00%25100000,70000000011
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,41000000011011
Thomas HickeyX120,00%000000,470000002330003
Adam LowryX0050,00%15400000,43000000082004
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,3900010001212101
James Neal (TOT)X1041,06%15100000,36120000031000
__James Neal (OTT)X1042,86%7000000,34120000031
__James Neal (NJD)X0039,51%8100000,43000000031
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,40000000170000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,32000000011001
Lance BoumaX0042,00%5000000,280000000157000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,210000000461000
Matthew Peca (R)X0047,30%7400000,61000000011000
Jordan NolanX0020,00%500000,310000000141000
Brooks LaichX0049,57%23400000,080100000326000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney2412730,9082,66132903596380300,33362135321
Jake Allen39141850,8943,3622326012511840110,40053818213

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX56223052-5100581711725213312,79%14116920,886713241430001106
Jakob SilfverbergX55162642-17557120185511568,65%12117921,43371028169000079
Jujhar KhairaX5613193211809279109297311,93%1074713,331679105000257
Chris TierneyX54102232-34017150159401116,29%1092017,05077371290002116
Anthony DuclairX55915242100457316036945,63%892316,783252198000015
Barclay GoodrowX5871623-9260967611326856,19%20100717,3617818142000019
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X5881220-92207310111031867,27%484714,61022437000121
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X455914-920057757115597,04%358212,9300002000012
__Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X1333602016263916277,69%126520,4102243400019
Ryan SpoonerX4731720-1616047789823833,06%784217,911561092000053
Adam Pelech (TOT)X4651318-10160345639193712,82%7789319,4121311491011100
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X3941216-8160274427132614,81%5670518,09112326101185
__Adam Pelech (ANA)X7112-200712126118,33%2118726,75101823000015
Zack SmithX5941418-821546666923515,80%54677,911013600005
David Desharnais (TOT)X3941014-72014475711377,02%340410,35224135900005
__David Desharnais (LAS)X224711-7201331506268,00%329913,61224135800002
__David Desharnais (ANA)X1703300011675110,00%01046,140000100002
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X47410149575112384110289,76%7387118,543038340001105
__Erik Gudbranson (STL)X3606693806822236150,00%5058816,3400011000184
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X11448019544161841322,22%2328325,74303733000021
Jordan Weal (TOT)X497512480154453122813,21%14729,6300012000172
__Jordan Weal (NYR)X3242606010232541616,00%13209,9900000000169
__Jordan Weal (ANA)X173364205212881210,71%01528,950001200003
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X532810-710089796919612,90%1265712,390115310003171
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X42167-56057573410282,94%744910,69000010003168
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X11123-2403222359332,86%520818,8901152900003
Jakub Jerabek (R)X59369-182409434328169,38%65132722,49314121440001109
Miikka SalomakiX51617-520064463341618,18%253010,4001101200002
Tomas JurcoX46437-1160262938122210,53%33056,640000000000
Ryan MurphyX49257-421559151641312,50%5287517,86123793000081
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X2832526011102151314,29%3541914,98000939000017
__Andrej Sekera (WSH)X2512326067175115,88%2536314,52000833000012
__Andrej Sekera (ANA)X32020005340250,00%105618,790001600005
Paul Martin (TOT)X4814502807024198115,26%5386117,94101329000059
__Paul Martin (LAS)X391452240571914597,14%3767717,3710129000041
__Paul Martin (ANA)X9000-2401355320,00%1618420,44000120000018
Adam ClendeningX28055-51406774430,00%3646116,47000027000031
Ryan ManthaX5033780814030,00%58015,920000100002
Marko DanoX28033-100272330,00%2692,450110000000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X15112-84015589512,50%2029819,88000025000020
__Sebastian D Aho (ANA)X15112-84015589512,50%2029819,88000025000020
Boo Nieves (R)X30112020242819375,26%232710,89101318000111
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X12022000101317180,00%2917,560001200001
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X12022000101317180,00%2917,560001200001
Evan McEneny (TOT)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5453,58%139800000,89250000011563
Jakob SilfverbergX6044,72%12300000,71130010051223
Jujhar KhairaX4155,63%29300000,86240001200032
Chris TierneyX3252,27%92400000,70030000170210
Anthony DuclairX1049,57%11700000,52110000071011
Barclay GoodrowX1045,90%6100000,46020000077110
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X2143,20%46300000,47000000033021
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X1144,04%41100000,48000000033
__Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X1036,54%5200000,45000000033
Ryan SpoonerX0042,92%47300000,480200000111110
Adam Pelech (TOT)X200,00%000000,40000000064010
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X200,00%000000,45000000064
__Adam Pelech (ANA)X000,00%000000,21000000064
Zack SmithX0151,12%49300000,77000010061001
David Desharnais (TOT)X1046,80%40600000,690000002170000
__David Desharnais (LAS)X1045,90%30500000,730000002170
__David Desharnais (ANA)X0049,50%10100000,580000002170
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,32000010011210
__Erik Gudbranson (STL)X000,00%000000,20000000011
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X010,00%000000,57000010011
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1150,00%4200000,51000000064020
__Jordan Weal (NYR)X1050,00%2400000,38000000064
__Jordan Weal (ANA)X0150,00%1800000,79000000064
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0156,32%46700000,30020001100001
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0057,08%44500000,31000001100
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X0140,91%2200000,29020001100
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%000000,140000000163000
Miikka SalomakiX1132,50%4000000,26000000000001
Tomas JurcoX0026,32%1900000,46000000000000
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,1600010002212000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000000,24000000011001
__Andrej Sekera (WSH)X000,00%000000,17000000011
__Andrej Sekera (ANA)X100,00%000000,71000000011
Paul Martin (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000099001
__Paul Martin (LAS)X000,00%000000,15000000099
__Paul Martin (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,22000000130100
Ryan ManthaX000,00%000000,75000000000000
Marko DanoX0048,00%7500000,87000000000000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,13000000000000
__Sebastian D Aho (ANA)X010,00%000000,13000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X1040,40%30200000,12000000000001
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,44000000000000
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0025,00%1200000,44000000000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000062
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)4023930,9132,522215039310660000,762213821421
__Corey Crawford (OTT)2816620,9082,46156303646990000,900102714
__Corey Crawford (ANA)127310,9212,6765300293670000,63611117
Anders Nilsson2281010,8993,49122120717060110,00001938111

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX58172643-112034187230771677,39%13111719,26471143189000236
Tomas HertlX5815264113715102132169441478,88%6105118,11512174616800000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X58161935210054106182601328,79%11111119,162572818800000
Alec MartinezX58102434-11375987010345769,71%99135823,4131215391690003188
Pavel BuchnevichX57161632-31405784134328511,94%3101217,7562833169000124
Jason Spezza (TOT)X57112031-132005910476345514,47%6116120,362791716300008
__Jason Spezza (WIN)X52102030-151805410071315014,08%4107920,762791715200008
__Jason Spezza (CGY)X51012205453520,00%28116,2500001100000
Jake GardinerX5812728-1212068566620561,52%54131922,7405539193000048
Connor BrownX58111425980559413343768,27%780613,9010122000392
Michael CammalleriX5871320223558599223577,61%569211,9313454900000
Marcus JohanssonX589918280248858133715,52%474512,84011012000188
Joakim Ryan (R)X536111712200443557143910,53%6093517,6443729152000161
Brenden DillonX5811213-68410189463014253,33%62102017,59000041011106
Tyler PitlickX583811-712072586623584,55%1565911,36011050112212
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X191678602615104810,00%1831816,7500011000045
Jordan MartinookX58224-616062101419404,88%1161910,67000000111209
Joel Ward (TOT)X18112-160114146127,14%21618,970000000000
__Joel Ward (CGY)X18112-160114146127,14%21618,970000000000
Josh LeivoX49022-840516237160,00%43356,830000200000
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X71012554242325,00%411316,0910121300001
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X71012554242325,00%411316,0910121300001
Erik GustafssonX24101-4008718055,56%1139616,4910176500004
Oskar Lindblom (R)X5011000015020,00%0459,080000000000
Hudson FaschingX1000000400000,00%01918,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX4148,46%142400000,77250000410231
Tomas HertlX4055,28%127000000,78372000011301
Alex DeBrincat (R)X5349,14%11600000,63380000031245
Alec MartinezX500,00%000100,50120100210141
Pavel BuchnevichX2140,54%7400000,63040000063113
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0154,09%135700000,53020000022201
__Jason Spezza (WIN)X0154,03%135100000,56020000022
__Jason Spezza (CGY)X0066,67%600000,25000000022
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,420000000111001
Connor BrownX1038,18%5500000,62030000071130
Michael CammalleriX1145,24%4200000,58000011100101
Marcus JohanssonX1047,54%85200000,48000000066022
Joakim Ryan (R)X010,00%000000,36000000093003
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,250010100461022
Tyler PitlickX0033,33%6300100,331100000124011
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,44000000071100
Jordan MartinookX1041,06%88400000,13000000011001
Joel Ward (TOT)X0061,54%1300000,250000000171000
__Joel Ward (CGY)X0061,54%1300000,250000000171
Josh LeivoX0018,75%1600000,1200000004912000
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,18001000022001
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X000,00%000000,18001000022
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,05000000066000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0033,33%300000,44000000051000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%100000,00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)2110720,9202,51119521506240100,62581939320
__Robin Lehner (SJS)60410,8943,5032620191790000,500454
__Robin Lehner (CGY)1510310,9302,1486901314450100,75041435
Connor Hellebuyck43221830,9142,6025660111112840310,742314315732

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX592138592018055216254841738,27%11126721,4711213401501127206
Gabriel LandeskogX591829477555113137186511619,68%11121120,532911231470005200
Rickard RakellX5922244615340105911874214111,76%9104217,6687154015200013
William NylanderX592223455140191421494710514,77%9107818,2734722148000154
Ryan McDonaghX59142943106210126109105314913,33%96135622,987613421530110211
Clayton Keller (R)X5913274021195288714536978,97%398916,761672814700013
Colton ParaykoX5992433-2260626379174111,39%69129822,00437321440111197
Brent BurnsX595283313595107738323546,02%92137023,223811381570002217
Josh MansonX5991625-676201888679326111,39%74129621,97246231011014204
Evander KaneX59111324552101286712946988,53%690415,3210186710125
Matthew TkachukX569132202806382161511025,59%487515,631121389000127
Nick FolignoX4987153400102948427559,52%1880416,41000000003151
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X5841014-132071656723685,97%883414,3700005000041
__Patrik Berglund (STL)X8101-31208762516,67%111614,550000500000
__Patrik Berglund (PHI)X5031013220063586121634,92%771714,3500000000041
Scott MayfieldX593101323600159474513336,67%6691015,4200003000132
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X4621113-318057424013365,00%4186518,810001554000087
__Xavier Ouellet (LAS)X4621113-318057424013365,00%4186518,810001554000087
Matt CalvertX5956113135373743173511,63%54517,65000000113122
Vince Dunn (R)X392911192003021253218,00%3560215,4401144500000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X43224242082171341215,38%364079,4700019000066
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X37213-240073131241216,67%343619,7500019000066
__Mark Borowiecki (PHI)X6011420941000,00%2467,740000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X41134260711338163,03%02696,550000200000
Brendan LemieuxX2000000001000,00%052,660000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X24000060877260,00%01194,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6054,88%168000000,93350000210482
Gabriel LandeskogX2243,41%12900100,78011000033123
Rickard RakellX4151,32%7600000,88350001100531
William NylanderX4048,16%130400010,84110001100043
Ryan McDonaghX300,00%000000,63001100140623
Clayton Keller (R)X2260,76%7900000,81110011200221
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,51000000043113
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,481100101120111
Josh MansonX110,00%000000,39002020011112
Evander KaneX1052,31%6500000,53121010044132
Matthew TkachukX3130,16%6300000,50020000071021
Nick FolignoX1152,50%76000000,37000000080201
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1050,10%51300000,341100000311010
__Patrik Berglund (STL)X0060,00%1000000,170000000311
__Patrik Berglund (PHI)X1049,90%50300000,361100000311
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,290000000443111
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000000000010
__Xavier Ouellet (LAS)X000,00%000000,30000000000
Matt CalvertX0155,26%3800000,4900001002013010
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,37000000011101
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100,00%000000,200000000314011
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X100,00%000000,170000000314
__Mark Borowiecki (PHI)X000,00%000000,430000000314
Ryan Donato (R)X0039,44%7100000,3011000002522000
Brendan LemieuxX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0037,50%3200000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (TOT)2311810,9122,85128601616930200,8005228112
__Craig Anderson (EDM)2110800,9112,89116401566270000,8005205
__Craig Anderson (PHI)21010,9242,47121005660200,000023
Carey Price44261430,9042,9925274112613110020,636224415502

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX60303363700311192537822111,86%5109718,28481252189000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX6015375210180103182182531368,24%10110218,3623534189101334
Brian DumoulinX59133447-5340106102101399312,87%137138223,427714451670001130
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X542026466315140951785412711,24%6114421,18681441174000153
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X482024442295127891654611512,12%6103121,48681437153000153
__Max Pacioretty (LAS)X6022420136138120,00%011318,8100042100000
Matt NietoX60141630-723531119169441258,28%18100116,68088231060007158
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X5213173094001116596306513,54%72115622,237512511710001112
__Danny DeKeyser (NYI)X381212243260844885204714,12%4987122,9162848125000182
__Danny DeKeyser (LAS)X14156614027171110189,09%2328620,40134347000030
Bryan RustX5992029-616090110143421236,29%12105617,89358341850112115
Tomas PlekanecX6092029-118105814311733937,69%893015,50461022107000798
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X58131326060505298286513,27%578513,532131297000116
__Daniel Sedin (MWD)X318513120202851162515,69%236211,69000014000111
__Daniel Sedin (LAS)X275813-140302447124010,64%342215,65213128300005
Boone Jenner (TOT)X371113241120578793256811,83%354314,681342686000017
__Boone Jenner (WIN)X162571803337306276,67%321313,2900042400000
__Boone Jenner (LAS)X219817040245063194114,29%033015,731342262000017
Dmitrij JaskinX601014241160885910621629,43%977812,97437228500000
David Savard (TOT)X5961622-33801044751173911,76%6392615,692131338000031
__David Savard (VAN)X48311142260753929112210,34%4667714,11000511000016
__David Savard (NYI)X5358-52010785937,50%1012224,412134700002
__David Savard (LAS)X6000010019114180,00%712721,13000420000013
Vinnie HinostrozaX3881321780265366186812,12%458415,37033158400000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X54614206140981137217668,33%980514,91000070008217
__Luke Glendening (OTT)X50513186140901006316627,94%974614,91000070008200
__Luke Glendening (LAS)X411200081391411,11%05914,8000000000016
Marc Staal (TOT)X56515209540112665913398,47%91109819,600004150110162
__Marc Staal (NYI)X38471104807845419269,76%6372719,140004110110116
__Marc Staal (LAS)X181899603421184135,56%2837120,5900004000046
Brad Hunt (TOT)X5731619-636080637226454,17%67116620,45178371490001146
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X5131619-332072626625414,55%66107721,12178351340001144
__Brad Hunt (LAS)X6000-340816140,00%18814,7100021500002
Eric Fehr (TOT)X579716640327446133319,57%574513,0700005000195
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X1000000010000,00%01212,150000000002
__Eric Fehr (LAS)X569716640327346133319,57%573313,0800005000193
Fredrik ClaessonX466713-65601573837112716,22%7289919,54011634000173
Brett RitchieX595510125574428220556,10%470311,9100032300000
Ben HuttonX54371001406728468236,52%64101218,7410110520000107
Shea Weber (TOT)X26549-937566335416299,26%4459722,980002374000048
__Shea Weber (ANA)X15426-210044163262212,50%2937324,840001345000032
__Shea Weber (LAS)X11123-72752217221074,55%1522520,430001029000016
Sonny Milano (R)X24358-5401416334199,09%024510,220000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX17224-40011291941410,53%624114,19011325000025
Jason ChimeraX2412311004317199275,26%226811,170000400000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X25033-3402228276200,00%231012,4100003000122
__Chandler Stephenson (ARZ)X14011-4401710164110,00%218313,080000000008
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X1102210051811290,00%012711,5500003000114
Viktor LoovX1011140500010,00%11818,080000000003
TJ BrennanX4011-1401310000,00%66315,770000000003
Cole BardreauX1000000100000,00%01110,870000000000
Matt RoyX1000-200200000,00%21817,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX4132,48%11700011,15030001100323
Vladislav NamestnikovX3249,07%149800000,94230000011332
Brian DumoulinX130,00%000000,68000000720425
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3037,96%41100000,80010100071534
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X3038,12%40400000,85010100071
__Max Pacioretty (LAS)X0028,57%700000,35000000071
Matt NietoX2035,14%7400000,60010001100211
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X310,00%000000,520000001120210
__Danny DeKeyser (NYI)X310,00%000000,550000001120
__Danny DeKeyser (LAS)X000,00%000000,420000001120
Bryan RustX2030,77%7800000,55130001100410
Tomas PlekanecX2057,33%119300000,62000200180022
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X3047,17%5300000,66000000160131
__Daniel Sedin (MWD)X2040,91%2200000,72000000160
__Daniel Sedin (LAS)X1051,61%3100000,62000000160
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3150,00%62200000,88000000011042
__Boone Jenner (WIN)X1056,63%24900000,66000000011
__Boone Jenner (LAS)X2145,58%37300001,03000000011
Dmitrij JaskinX3250,00%4000000,62000000022023
David Savard (TOT)X120,00%000000,48000000076021
__David Savard (VAN)X110,00%000000,41000000076
__David Savard (NYI)X010,00%000001,31000000076
__David Savard (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000076
Vinnie HinostrozaX1037,93%5800000,72000000000111
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1152,39%113000000,50010000130001
__Luke Glendening (OTT)X1152,57%105200000,48010000130
__Luke Glendening (LAS)X0050,00%7800000,68000000130
Marc Staal (TOT)X200,00%000000,36000001100101
__Marc Staal (NYI)X100,00%000000,30000001100
__Marc Staal (LAS)X100,00%000000,49000001100
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000407021
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X000,00%000000,350000000407
__Brad Hunt (LAS)X000,00%000000,000000000407
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1044,19%79200000,43000000050210
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000050
__Eric Fehr (LAS)X1044,19%79200000,44000000050
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,29000000041120
Brett RitchieX0031,91%4700000,280110000114010
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,200000000205010
Shea Weber (TOT)X110,00%000000,30110000072110
__Shea Weber (ANA)X100,00%000000,32110000072
__Shea Weber (LAS)X010,00%000000,27000000072
Sonny Milano (R)X0015,38%1300000,65010001200000
Alexander BurmistrovX1040,56%28600000,330000000104000
Jason ChimeraX0063,16%1900000,22000000000010
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0050,00%18800000,190000000117001
__Chandler Stephenson (ARZ)X0044,07%5900000,110000000117
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X0052,71%12900000,310000000117
Viktor LoovX000,00%000001,110000000254000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,32000000071000
Cole BardreauX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom46271140,9212,5526542311314260000,786144316842
Laurent Brossoit1811250,8863,6198261595190010,00001743100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX501744611539578178191461278,90%5117023,4031114391601017113
David PastrnakX54272653880651072035117513,30%9118421,92581341151000495
Sebastian AhoX522325481320079912033516111,33%10110321,2145939168000145
Tyler MyersX5963036-55951298411137685,41%96148025,09369411440000131
Brandon SutterX59112233610054114130421018,46%1587414,811231361011397
Josh BaileyX59121931-158048115181491246,63%6112219,0118936175000029
Henrik ZetterbergX5882230-121405214812334966,50%4108218,66371028174000150
Jason DemersX59101727-64201577992376210,87%98149925,41347331831011143
Trevor DaleyX59719264215667613344755,26%113139023,57336531830110146
Mattias JanmarkX56111021760225267145116,42%663111,26303964000032
Connor MurphyX59413176615125293292912,50%4985414,48000229000019
Artem AnisimovX59791612010737217489,72%55118,660221280000240
Devin ShoreX595111666044507724506,49%762010,5101134000112
Cal ClutterbuckX5751015241580345914358,47%75219,1400001011161
Joe MorrowX54771453201373358151712,07%58110020,3841526150011093
Christian DvorakX5921012-152951117111725921,71%497816,58022139100015
Madison Bowey (R)X391233160581312528,33%2251513,2100004000038
Matt HendricksX441234602526319273,23%43086,9900004000117
Martin MarincinX172020209531366,67%101247,2800000000021
Jimmy VeseyX41101-74025171510276,67%43087,510000000000
Remi Elie (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Victor MeteX8000-160330020,00%59511,9300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5055,90%166000001,04250010000166
David PastrnakX4335,83%12000010,90260000022247
Sebastian AhoX3140,43%9400000,87120000060522
Tyler MyersX220,00%000000,490001000236221
Brandon SutterX1154,57%98400000,76010000120312
Josh BaileyX1141,96%11200000,55130000140120
Henrik ZetterbergX1055,15%110600000,55000001100010
Jason DemersX320,00%000000,36000001100603
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,370001001170023
Mattias JanmarkX2034,92%6300000,670000000153203
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,40001000120000
Artem AnisimovX1150,69%57800000,63000001100020
Devin ShoreX1142,55%4700000,520000000142030
Cal ClutterbuckX1043,01%9300000,58000000062003
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,25000000022003
Christian DvorakX0046,58%14600000,250000100284010
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,1200000003016100
Matt HendricksX1050,00%6000000,19000000170010
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,32000000099000
Jimmy VeseyX0034,48%5800000,0600000003030001
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward125410,9182,6169100303670000,62581049310
Cam Talbot49271930,9162,7528844113215630000,60010496422

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX58183351412042188214431398,41%13113619,593121550175000346
Rick NashX52192140922046761654210411,52%1194018,08661234123101113
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X6091928-91807110912132897,44%11102617,100221185000241
__Danton Heinen (VAN)X4881220-218062709122558,79%977516,14000756000219
__Danton Heinen (NYI)X12178-7009393010343,33%225120,94022429000022
Lars EllerX58101626-1810047148176451225,68%12112019,3135830157011252
Markus GranlundX589142311003313515333865,88%1699817,21246461690005217
Michal KempnyX587142114001354449243414,29%83134423,18347251260000156
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X50417211024087334112279,76%61101020,210001167011059
__Toby Enstrom (LAS)X43216181222072293110216,45%5482119,10000952011045
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X7213-220154102620,00%718927,02000215000015
Carl HagelinX5871320-9260669111828805,93%889915,51000070002130
Vladimir SobotkaX58515207221053698622605,81%65649,72011963101499
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X505712-64027295819548,62%259111,83033559000116
__Nikolay Goldobin (DAL)X1000000100010,00%066,020000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X445712-64026295719538,77%257713,11033558000116
__Nikolay Goldobin (NYI)X5000000001000,00%091,740000100000
Michael Amadio (R)X535712-38034344473111,36%354110,2121374200000
Milan LucicX54391248810136406624404,55%576614,1913497900000
Carter RowneyX504711129549224710278,51%33707,400000400008
Colin WilsonX58538-1201141539399,43%45409,310000100000
Sven AndrighettoX49268-72023735930483,39%769314,1400046000155
David SchlemkoX46246-143007030248168,33%5583218,09011261000088
Matt BartkowskiX442353240579116318,18%3152812,00101550000034
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X10213-84025121441314,29%318318,3210122600000
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X10213-84025121441314,29%318318,3210122600000
Ben StreetX12202-4204771428,57%01048,640000000000
Noah JuulsenX8011-2201657140,00%1216019,9700004000011
Jordan GreenwayX11011100300010,00%0181,600000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX4053,62%143800100,90150001200353
Rick NashX4243,41%12900000,85110000130313
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X2042,35%70600000,55000000051121
__Danton Heinen (VAN)X2043,02%68800000,52000000051
__Danton Heinen (NYI)X0016,67%1800000,64000000051
Lars EllerX3052,00%112500000,46020000033002
Markus GranlundX0137,62%116700100,462500001120002
Michal KempnyX110,00%000000,31000001100100
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000001100121
__Toby Enstrom (LAS)X000,00%000000,44000001100
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X100,00%000000,32000001100
Carl HagelinX1136,99%7300000,44000000210010
Vladimir SobotkaX0050,00%6600100,71021101100002
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0032,00%2500000,4112000001212001
__Nikolay Goldobin (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001212
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X0032,00%2500000,4212000001212
__Nikolay Goldobin (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000001212
Michael Amadio (R)X1038,52%27000000,44000000190100
Milan LucicX0040,00%4500000,31000110280000
Carter RowneyX0048,48%3300000,590000000161111
Colin WilsonX0053,49%4300000,30000000022001
Sven AndrighettoX0040,56%18000000,23120000130000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,140000000313010
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,19000000044010
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0028,57%1400000,33110000210000
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X0028,57%1400000,33110000210
Ben StreetX0141,03%3900000,39000000420000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,130000000103000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%000001,140000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen39191450,9202,5622762129712080210,667123811424
Marek Mazanec50100,9042,95183009940000,0000012000
Oscar Dansk2151130,9033,51105942626400010,40052031320

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX59234366-1516057177244641869,43%4125421,256111747177000030
Loui ErikssonX57182644-1812039111193521579,33%15109719,24391241151000337
Jake DeBrusk (R)X59172542-13355108100172511389,88%2101417,1958133415900000
Timo MeierX59191534-106220140821474911312,93%5109418,5474113517500006
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X6092332-6515162839542779,47%109156226,04527401670001142
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X407172403751096262274811,29%88105726,4342622112000184
__Nikita Zaitsev (WIN)X20268-614053213315296,06%2150525,251011855000057
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X59121628-346013067103329511,65%5102317,341672917100002
__Bobby Ryan (CGY)X5391524-2460115559730889,28%490917,161672916400000
__Bobby Ryan (WIN)X6314-100151262750,00%111418,930000700002
Noah HanifinX5981927-244801044870214011,43%56134422,7915633176000065
Braydon CoburnX5941923-4435120677025425,71%74124321,06145341211013167
Derrick PouliotX5931720-9460118344721396,38%50105817,93033181130110117
Dominic MooreX597714-722047808219548,54%769411,76000040004111
Melker KarlssonX596713110018476417389,38%43696,250000300006
Anthony Cirelli (R)X594913-1260441379826624,08%1188815,061018390003206
Nikolay KuleminX594711-118045526923505,80%1577913,21000000003174
Nick CousinsX592810112021344813294,17%13445,830000000000
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X525495803049518419,80%44067,801012800003
__Antoine Vermette (NJD)X9213320411100820,00%39210,180000000000
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X311232401119145147,14%01575,060000100001
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X122130201519273197,41%115713,081012700002
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X44246-22020313113316,45%53698,38000013000270
__Daniel Winnik (PHI)X321452001318146137,14%31986,1800002000151
__Daniel Winnik (WIN)X12101-420713177185,88%217114,22000012000118
Jason GarrisonX43145-13360721916686,25%5869316,11000136000097
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X34055314045127380,00%3456816,71000217000014
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X3000000601000,00%56220,8100011200009
__Nathan Beaulieu (WIN)X31055314039126380,00%2950616,310001500005
Kyle CliffordX2703358022492110,00%01385,100000300008
Dominik Simon (R)X1520200051070328,57%01167,700000000007
Samuel MorinX18202-51402519115518,18%2825914,3700003000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX3137,01%12700011,05040000210715
Loui ErikssonX1140,58%6900000,80000000033014
Jake DeBrusk (R)X4136,36%7700000,83140010092341
Timo MeierX5042,86%8400000,62131030051232
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100,00%000000,41010011100222
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X100,00%000000,45010011100
__Nikita Zaitsev (WIN)X000,00%000000,32000001100
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2149,11%16900000,55000002200121
__Bobby Ryan (CGY)X1144,29%7000000,53000002200
__Bobby Ryan (WIN)X1052,53%9900000,70000002200
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,400000000101131
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,37000010099121
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,380000000134001
Dominic MooreX0149,70%16500000,40000000094012
Melker KarlssonX2039,47%3800000,71000000044002
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1044,11%125600000,29000000052001
Nikolay KuleminX0043,40%5300000,280000000177000
Nick CousinsX1044,44%12600000,581100000199000
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0156,41%42900000,44000002200101
__Antoine Vermette (NJD)X0058,93%11200000,66000002200
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X0056,21%16900000,38000002200
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X0154,73%14800000,38000002200
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X0041,35%13300000,33000000077000
__Daniel Winnik (PHI)X0038,82%8500000,51000000077
__Daniel Winnik (WIN)X0045,83%4800000,12000000077
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,1400000003725001
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000000347000
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X000,00%000000,000000000347
__Nathan Beaulieu (WIN)X000,00%000000,200000000347
Kyle CliffordX0040,54%3700000,440000000273000
Dominik Simon (R)X0050,00%13800000,35000000000001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,15000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper41181740,9023,1023396112112370100,833123914231
Eddie Lack156620,8853,6379400484180000,6673148110
Calvin Pickard100600,8883,8244000282510000,0000637001

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX50152540-312043129114378113,16%1389417,88011111484000187
Joel EdmundsonX58161733-19941020786117469613,68%115151926,196410641670001149
Marco ScandellaX58102030-124001116911646638,62%91124321,434610551680000169
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5372330-1030095149161361244,35%11106920,17358291310001108
Alex ChiassonX581315284100656713539749,63%9104217,97415361651019163
Radko GudasX586202689551534051183511,76%5695916,53437201230111123
Adrian Kempe (R)X4481523-926082949919638,08%775417,1322424111000296
Derek DorsettX5213922-6280115101121248710,74%12106020,3815623149011078
Tomas TatarX5312820-13180576487205213,79%185116,06011230000012
Nick BjugstadX5651520-11255627510430904,81%290916,23123863000148
Luca SbisaX5231720-2728053645927525,08%8087216,77211133289000048
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5761319-822088636417339,38%7093716,43268301162022131
__Olli Maatta (MTL)X4261218-1022085626317329,52%6690221,49268301162022131
__Olli Maatta (LAK)X15011200311010,00%4342,290000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX5321719-614060565313443,77%81106320,0621321620000118
Joakim NordstromX5587155160564150143616,00%1366112,02000112000026
Alex Iafallo (R)X4621214-42021446814472,94%155512,07055241360004105
Dmitry KulikovX5121214326058403813295,26%6794218,462021169000092
Chris StewartX58639-540321840172515,00%24828,320000400000
Brendan PerliniX16325-28026163511258,57%328517,8400074100001
Matt MoulsonX1805530012613070,00%224013,320110000002
Shawn MatthiasX40134-12401946437312,33%648112,020001300005
Kevin BieksaX54044421543654110,00%333416,31000020000041
Denis MalginX4000-100344230,00%15513,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1047,19%96200000,90000000000163
Joel EdmundsonX320,00%000000,43001011100500
Marco ScandellaX210,00%000000,48000000042211
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0149,26%122000000,56000000120111
Alex ChiassonX2135,34%13300000,54120000022122
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,54000100052103
Adrian Kempe (R)X1148,44%76800000,61000000000122
Derek DorsettX3136,69%35700000,42010000032222
Tomas TatarX1033,96%15900010,47000000160120
Nick BjugstadX2155,45%10100000,440000100211110
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,460000000112101
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100,00%000000,410000001180010
__Olli Maatta (MTL)X100,00%000000,400000001180
__Olli Maatta (LAK)X000,00%000000,580000001180
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,360000000183002
Joakim NordstromX0163,89%3600000,450000001150111
Alex Iafallo (R)X0045,93%59000000,50000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%000000,300000000348010
Chris StewartX0064,29%2800000,37000000011011
Brendan PerliniX0045,00%2000000,35000001100110
Matt MoulsonX0051,52%6600000,420000000183000
Shawn MatthiasX0042,69%34200000,1700000003818000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,2300001005418000
Denis MalginX000,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros35151450,9062,952012639910480300,6005347321
Louis Domingue2691410,9073,01145600737860000,00002429114
Jared Coreau10000,8004,3727002100000,0000022000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX5532346612315961252966917710,81%14114620,837152259168000220
Ryan SuterX5914486234410126130139448010,07%99147525,00111223911770221188
Anders LeeX57192645547586761675413511,38%1117720,662121433170101162
Nazem KadriX5819234203210621411605113511,88%7115519,922101223171000017
Anton StralmanX591428424460136105109197112,84%93125021,1871017531320110152
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X60202141293609370128329815,63%8112918,8234733163000014
__Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X56181937273208867113318715,93%6105418,8234730148000014
__Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X4224240531511113,33%27518,8100031500000
Dan HamhuisX5982836102201058454263614,81%85119920,3232512470000144
Ryan EllisX4314213522006083108395712,96%6993821,83961541770110122
Morgan RiellyX5992231-11320936375305612,00%4099116,80791646168000030
Anthony ManthaX5911193013135795711547949,57%6112419,0546102217400003
Nick RitchieX5951520-291152025111137614,50%7102917,4304429124000131
Mikko KoivuX3371219710026858329598,43%557317,383710259000000
Jordan StaalX377714-710058977127589,86%369818,85011081014153
Ryan MurrayX493912-634068275215285,77%4072314,751231989000012
Ivan BarbashevX444711-134033324115289,76%865114,79000222000048
Mike FisherX46246-56021604610284,35%54429,62011118101383
Cedric PaquetteX32224-36034231961510,53%336911,53000060000102
Greg PaterynX4203302205920181180,00%293678,7300000000170
Johnny OduyaX36022-540121110270,00%111825,0500001011015
Jesse PuljujarviX1300010012511360,00%119615,0800012400017
Connor CarrickX13000020100100,00%0171,290000400000
Andy AndreoffX45000-101202221123130,00%12665,9200000000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX5346,48%21300021,15250011100753
Ryan SuterX300,00%000000,84000021100145
Anders LeeX2047,94%55900100,76050010130241
Nazem KadriX4252,20%145400010,73151010210113
Anton StralmanX220,00%000000,67000001500225
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3048,05%7700000,73030001200316
__Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X3049,32%7300000,70030001200
__Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X0025,00%400001,06000001200
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,60000000081231
Ryan EllisX300,00%000010,75000001100411
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,63000000032010
Anthony ManthaX2147,30%7400000,53000010210211
Nick RitchieX0140,28%7200000,39001110052002
Mikko KoivuX2058,90%72500010,660000001130020
Jordan StaalX2155,29%93500000,40000000022020
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,330000001230002
Ivan BarbashevX0145,45%15400000,34000000011000
Mike FisherX1052,40%52100000,2700000002821001
Cedric PaquetteX1050,71%14000000,22000000011000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,160000000424000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,220000000367000
Jesse PuljujarviX0043,75%1600000,00000000022000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0044,85%13600000,0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger10001,0000,001400070000,000003000
Andrei Vasilevskiy49281820,9102,7029112413114540100,7789488613
Mike Condon135510,8943,2466701363400010,71471148200

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX5823456811320781252225915610,36%6117320,22513185020600000
Sean MonahanX582039591718082184278702037,19%11126321,782141655209000353
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X56212748-2300168160253661658,30%9111419,893475217900003
__Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X39161531-6220114128185491198,65%580020,513253713100003
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X175121748054326817467,35%431418,47022154800000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5716284497401385293356117,20%61116420,41931245152000016
Matt DumbaX58123244-84801448513747898,76%76126421,79871573210000114
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX529303917595142899133749,89%72127124,4361016551870001111
Alex GalchenyukX58142337-11205666122357811,48%4108118,632111327177000039
Corey PerryX581323360521011069151441138,61%694016,2164103617600000
Bo HorvatX52171734-3240431191373910412,41%996318,51461029131000188
Kyle Connor (R)X5817153282007594201521448,46%8119420,5837104419600002
Calle JarnkrokX58101020-5201410712722877,87%1069111,9112312351126157
Esa LindellX58712195220616056123512,50%75112119,3222413460001184
Bryan Little (TOT)X60810183100449465273712,31%662010,3423513861013167
__Bryan Little (VAN)X486915260305348202412,50%44419,1923510810002110
__Bryan Little (TOR)X1221314014411771311,76%217914,9500035101157
Ron HainseyX58710173395866443142816,28%11299017,07000021011199
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X5211617-332078442411344,17%7794718,221344490000167
__Calvin de Haan (NYR)X21191001602620156186,67%2843020,49134449000064
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X31077-3160522495160,00%4951716,68000000000103
Tom WilsonX57661233210111235493411,11%44407,7300004000289
Alex Tuch (R)X40471100011432102812,50%22857,1303395200004
Jay Beagle (TOT)X401897401847328203,13%943210,79000040223172
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X21022140142815450,00%321910,44000040001102
__Jay Beagle (TOR)X19167600419174155,88%621311,1900000022270
Kevin LabancX48189-124018395019472,00%053811,2013498200005
J.T. Compher (R)X391563006512611223,85%43829,790113170112140
Josh Gorges (TOT)X47044534011729217170,00%5876916,36000040111138
__Josh Gorges (CGY)X39022530010526184110,00%5164416,50000040001111
__Josh Gorges (TOR)X80220401233360,00%712515,6500000011027
Miles WoodX6123-2209880512,50%08714,570000000000
Daniel SprongX2000100010000,00%084,050000000000
Gustav ForslingX4000-100135040,00%45914,6500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX3231,40%8600111,16030000720520
Sean MonahanX1055,62%171700000,93170000032154
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1348,57%14000000,86360000021452
__Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X1346,46%9900000,78140000021
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X0053,66%4100001,08220000021
Charlie McAvoy (R)X300,00%000010,76000000033214
Matt DumbaX300,00%000010,70120000022342
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,61120101200113
Alex GalchenyukX0046,18%24900000,68000000011011
Corey PerryX0036,51%6300000,77000021100213
Bo HorvatX2254,48%116200100,71240000022127
Kyle Connor (R)X6132,52%12300100,54170000022322
Calle JarnkrokX0048,39%58900000,58010001100000
Esa LindellX000,00%000100,34000000140121
Bryan Little (TOT)X2157,65%81000000,58130000061111
__Bryan Little (VAN)X2157,35%55100000,68010000061
__Bryan Little (TOR)X0058,30%25900000,33120000061
Ron HainseyX200,00%000000,34000010011210
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000332000
__Calvin de Haan (NYR)X000,00%000000,460000000332
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X000,00%000000,270000000332
Tom WilsonX0157,14%2100000,54000110011020
Alex Tuch (R)X1033,33%600000,77000000000011
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0055,46%36600000,420200000135100
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X0050,72%20700000,180200000135
__Jay Beagle (TOR)X0061,64%15900000,660000000135
Kevin LabancX0041,38%2900000,330000000278000
J.T. Compher (R)X0043,71%53300000,31010002400010
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,100000000471001
__Josh Gorges (CGY)X000,00%000000,060000000471
__Josh Gorges (TOR)X000,00%000000,320000000471
Miles WoodX0047,83%6900000,69000000041001
Daniel SprongX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)39161730,9132,8721740210412010100,55693623640
__Roberto Luongo (MTL)2351230,9153,00123801627270100,50062017
__Roberto Luongo (TOR)1611500,9112,6993601424740000,6673166
Ryan Miller217740,9032,88114520555680000,706171836010
Cory Schneider24101130,8913,50143901847690120,833122415210

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX57274875284020184290771759,31%18125021,92371050167000296
Alexander RadulovX562037573022095951824912610,99%14112220,03481229158000125
Auston MatthewsX55253055178036137277752049,03%14109919,9827938140000490
Jordan EberleX581837551212054131204491278,82%8107418,52381138154000021
Dustin BrownX57232750314802091281694714013,61%17117020,5233638167000269
Andrew LaddX58122234618010762117367710,26%1099517,1654920131000039
Niklas HjalmarssonX5810233323120187998306010,20%103144324,88448371740004211
Brandon DavidsonX5661319186401774058163410,34%75113620,29112191280000120
Jamie OleksiakX5051419181040209375616408,93%65111322,26134151400000122
Radek FaksaX588101811804211610228747,84%1576713,22000050004217
Chris WidemanX55314172320058283116179,68%51112220,4103361190000147
Josh AndersonX588614-4180614710125727,92%65599,6500031400000
Andrew ShawX464913727557585012388,00%359412,92000015000275
Robert BortuzzoX5849132520884237153210,81%7597916,88000537000095
Marc MethotX5821113-3500118383518385,71%63102317,630004440000102
Michael FrolikX585510210015285416379,26%43546,100000000000
Kyle BrodziakX583710-116030576219494,84%64637,99000000003126
Derek RyanX44358-5801627328229,38%33618,20101311000143
Slater KoekkoekX8033300734040,00%510513,160000100007
Brett ConnollyX1720204013981625,00%0965,640000000000
Jaromir JagrX1302230041091120,00%21088,330110500000
Kyle WoodX1000000301100,00%11212,230000000000
David WarsofskyX2000-200020010,00%12512,740000000002
Colton SissonsX5000-220028120,00%2387,540000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6150,13%150400001,20220000150564
Alexander RadulovX2143,22%11800001,02000001100418
Auston MatthewsX6150,35%128300021,00030003400392
Jordan EberleX4043,02%8600011,02010000830143
Dustin BrownX2144,68%9400020,85230000011563
Andrew LaddX4031,03%5800000,680000001140233
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,46000000130202
Brandon DavidsonX010,00%000000,33000000041121
Jamie OleksiakX210,00%000100,34000000011101
Radek FaksaX2054,27%114800000,470000000182121
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,300000000431110
Josh AndersonX1047,62%4200000,50000000033100
Andrew ShawX0049,43%8700100,44000010051001
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,27000001200000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,250000000314100
Michael FrolikX2036,00%2500000,57000000022000
Kyle BrodziakX0055,98%51800000,43000000011000
Derek RyanX0048,98%14700100,44000000082001
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,57000000011000
Brett ConnollyX1028,57%700000,42000000000000
Jaromir JagrX0042,86%700000,370000000131000
Kyle WoodX000,00%000000,00000000160000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Colton SissonsX0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)176620,9192,4592960384700000,00001341111
__Chad Johnson (PHI)176620,9192,4592960384700000,00001341
Jack Campbell2012420,9142,69111400505840010,50021816001
Mike Smith2313900,9192,80122062577040010,00002037500

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX57162238-228051116195521178,21%17116820,4934731126000010
Tyler EnnisX53161834-131007093162351099,88%792017,3775124616400000
Will Butcher (R)X5782432-31200739510335567,77%93148426,04459571790110149
Jesper FastX5791827-20400127124166421125,42%1797617,120000000000
Kevin ConnautonX57121325-2860101917995368212,63%95146225,644610471410000127
Brayden PointX561311240201092121378210,74%2359210,572241036000355
Noel AcciariX57101323-10140949011027739,09%667811,89581342168101383
Marcus Sorensen (R)X5791120-14175436778226411,54%1698017,203141694000185
Nic PetanX5741418-1680457410226573,92%971612,560553014600000
Kevin ShattenkirkX4631518-4036083445110345,88%60108823,65291125144000064
Danny O'ReganX5151217-6175318945223511,11%856111,000000100000
Brandon PirriX5741216-2760331109024694,44%1395116,69257211830111144
Dalton ProutX5741115-887151851735162911,43%77128922,6205512125101195
Nikita Scherbak (R)X3631215-92023463712388,11%344312,3000032100000
Carl GunnarssonX5131215-544070495113275,88%7988417,330115370111100
Alexandre BurrowsX576612-1622077516817448,82%1177013,510114160002179
Matt ReadX47448-1320235438102510,53%1071115,13112220000036
Martin NecasX19358-920203215121820,00%432517,09123355000121
William CarrierX57257-114054143712215,41%53766,590000100003
Filip HronekX100224401048040,00%1021021,0200022300008
Mark FayneX30022-6602120250,00%222819,36000021000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX1143,43%19800000,65110001200220
Tyler EnnisX2341,03%7800000,74000000011302
Will Butcher (R)X200,00%000000,43000000011213
Jesper FastX0032,84%6700000,55000000051105
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,34000020210221
Brayden PointX3049,07%26900100,81000000055240
Noel AcciariX1141,36%85600100,68240000021122
Marcus Sorensen (R)X2036,36%6600000,41120010022010
Nic PetanX1029,55%4400000,50000000064000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,33000000091010
Danny O'ReganX1042,67%67500000,610000101120112
Brandon PirriX0043,04%104100000,341400000204000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,230001200264010
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0039,08%47600000,68000001100002
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,340000000163000
Alexandre BurrowsX1046,97%6600000,31110000083012
Matt ReadX0137,42%65200100,23000000044000
Martin NecasX0030,25%40000000,49020000022001
William CarrierX0050,00%2400000,3700000002517000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,19000000000100
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,1400000003023000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2681230,9123,15143001758540020,636112326102
Semyon Varlamov36102040,9053,3820222011412040311,00033419532

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX5729396815240871882587413811,24%8122621,504121647190000016
Rasmus RistolainenX57942510971523712710031709,00%103150526,403101346144000190
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX561832501416054129185611489,73%17103118,41561128125011491
Brady SkjeiX5992736-37351298580124511,25%84144524,494610341750000124
Travis KonecnyX59142135-8562011499157401268,92%8104217,66471127186000011
Jonathan DrouinX5982028-6160579010735837,48%2109318,5333617187000015
Kris RussellX5962228-10255797158294910,34%93140623,833710281500001160
Andrew CoglianoX59121426-101204811312345839,76%2494616,043710261061017218
Nick LeddyX591211231400685685203714,12%79158526,86617321970000180
Oliver BjorkstrandX591112232240646988186812,50%399416,851121010100000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X6291221-25115106779831699,18%886613,97112963000119
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X497916-2421081527426589,46%667413,75112959000018
__Ryan Hartman (PIT)X132350952525245118,33%219214,770000400012
Trevor LewisX5951217-824058587314556,85%65819,8402242500008
Troy StecherX5941115-2501093405123307,84%6397016,45235201040001109
Johan LarssonX594711-514070755212367,69%1169411,770222410002130
Brian BoyleX58426-313530264211239,52%43766,480000000000
Scott HartnellX52336115544172221513,64%23486,691012400007
John GilmourX2011020201020,00%44120,280000000005
Christopher DiDomenicoX1000-255100000,00%01312,880000200000
Ty RattieX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X10000-540646230,00%1616,060000100000
__Antoine Roussel (CHI)X3000-220204220,00%0206,630000100000
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X7000-320442010,00%1415,820000000000
Zach BogosianX14000140533110,00%81017,2100000000012
Kris VersteegX16000-300056120,00%0442,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5452,26%167800011,111200000311041
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,68001110021542
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1049,82%28100000,97130000011153
Brady SkjeiX120,00%000000,500010000112141
Travis KonecnyX2241,67%6000000,67020221500120
Jonathan DrouinX1053,47%10100000,51020000031031
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,40000010011022
Andrew CoglianoX2243,44%12200000,55050000011022
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,29000000160111
Oliver BjorkstrandX1136,92%6500000,46000000072012
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1045,72%30400000,48111020022011
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X1039,51%8100000,47001010022
__Ryan Hartman (PIT)X0047,98%22300000,52110010022
Trevor LewisX1144,23%5200000,59120000066102
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,310020000204100
Johan LarssonX1048,70%46200000,320400000303100
Brian BoyleX1050,64%31200000,3201010002626000
Scott HartnellX0045,64%19500000,350210000116000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,49000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000010000000
Ty RattieX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
__Antoine Roussel (CHI)X000,00%200000,0000000001010
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X0066,67%300000,0000000001010
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Kris VersteegX000,00%200000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones36111750,9092,8620940110011040030,765173524701
Petr Mrazek26121130,9072,87148300717610200,636112434103

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX61112334-41209168100279711,00%899316,272111321194000117
Ryan GetzlafX5572734-1626089122127331015,51%5100618,2907716124000134
Christopher TanevX611022321120327092306710,87%82131621,58538491720001147
Derick BrassardX58121527-17281099173162411227,41%9111519,2200073910128
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X5951823743582355120389,80%5079513,47022434000055
__Matt Hunwick (MWD)X55417216355662840193310,00%4270212,76011119000041
__Matt Hunwick (NSH)X411218016711159,09%89323,26011314000014
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X59517221560156465418389,26%6995716,2326821820000147
__Alexei Emelin (DET)X55517224540149405118379,80%6490216,4126821820000146
__Alexei Emelin (NSH)X4000-320763010,00%55513,750000000001
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X5231720-28028896820454,41%571913,84055956000014
__Henrik Sedin (LAS)X11341001140125,00%01615,630110100000
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X22077-66013283211190,00%028412,9203384600008
__Henrik Sedin (BOS)X191344001245245154,17%331416,500111600003
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X10145-120215841012,50%210610,610000300002
Nate ThompsonX6141519518030507126695,63%86039,890000000001
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X4541418-1580120405421337,41%5888419,652241772000388
__Adam McQuaid (ANA)X3241317-448093374717298,51%5071322,282241772000245
__Adam McQuaid (NYR)X1201131002737440,00%817114,2400000000142
__Adam McQuaid (NSH)X1000000000000,00%010,570000000001
Derek StepanX4210717-101202310364163515,63%977918,54112556000166
Justin WilliamsX6131417-18120671158726703,45%294615,50156121850111187
Mirco MuellerX537916-1320503337112518,92%5371013,40101321000019
Samuel Girard (R)X5431114-222089243611318,33%5698718,2814513131000093
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X596612-13100306637143716,22%65649,5600032800000
__Jacob de la Rose (DET)X49325-1040204320102415,00%23887,910000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (NSH)X10347-36010231741317,65%417617,6000032800000
Mario KempeX37561190022234102414,71%441211,120001300000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X51448-9401094204114189,76%44669,13011118000121
__Ryan Reaves (BOS)X43437-6160621229121413,79%33016,990110100000
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X8011-3241032812240,00%116520,66000117000121
Tom PyattX61336-178031517925683,80%115799,49000412101143
Yohann AuvituX55134-33407716246164,17%3171412,97000314000061
Kyle QuinceyX26011-6802055150,00%121375,270000100006
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X43011-480312214170,00%12235,1800003000113
__Evan Rodrigues (NYR)X39011-18036174130,00%11724,4000002000112
__Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X4000-300064040,00%05112,800000100001
John Quenneville (TOT)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
__John Quenneville (MWD)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX2142,53%8700000,690000000263032
Ryan GetzlafX1054,27%39800000,68150000064030
Christopher TanevX200,00%000000,490000000104102
Derick BrassardX1054,61%123600000,48000201100202
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X100,00%000000,58000010022010
__Matt Hunwick (MWD)X100,00%000000,60000010022
__Matt Hunwick (NSH)X000,00%000000,43000000022
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000000055033
__Alexei Emelin (DET)X100,00%000000,49000000055
__Alexei Emelin (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X1050,32%78700000,56000001100010
__Henrik Sedin (LAS)X0050,00%1800005,12000001100
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X0046,79%31200000,49000001100
__Henrik Sedin (BOS)X1053,52%35500000,26000001100
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0050,00%10200000,94000001100
Nate ThompsonX1062,79%4300000,63000000088000
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X010,00%000000,410000000179112
__Adam McQuaid (ANA)X010,00%000000,480000000179
__Adam McQuaid (NYR)X000,00%000000,120000000179
__Adam McQuaid (NSH)X000,00%000000,000000000179
Derek StepanX2054,58%46900000,44000000043111
Justin WilliamsX0050,07%73100000,360500002170021
Mirco MuellerX210,00%000000,45000000031101
Samuel Girard (R)X100,00%000000,28000000076110
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1047,16%67000000,43000001100010
__Jacob de la Rose (DET)X1047,97%44400000,26000001100
__Jacob de la Rose (NSH)X0045,58%22600000,80000001100
Mario KempeX0041,10%7300000,53000000071100
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1051,28%3900000,340001100161100
__Ryan Reaves (BOS)X1055,00%2000000,470000000161
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X0047,37%1900000,120001100161
Tom PyattX0039,39%6600000,21000000011001
Yohann AuvituX100,00%000000,11000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,1500000002622000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0036,51%6300000,0900000004331000
__Evan Rodrigues (NYR)X0033,33%900000,1200000004331
__Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X0037,04%5400000,0000000004331
John Quenneville (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030000
__John Quenneville (MWD)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10000,9411,9531001170000,000008000
Scott Darling (TOT)2717800,9292,20150205557700000,00002535512
__Scott Darling (DET)2416600,9292,13132205476640000,00002228
__Scott Darling (NSH)31200,9252,671800081060000,000037
Anders Lindback2781020,9112,64134241596660100,600101939300

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX582746731012046171291842299,28%15129322,296162248204000251
Jamie BennX57322759164001121332574915712,45%15114520,0881119601980001118
Jason ZuckerX58272956103001261222556616910,59%11122921,1988165220400000
Mark GiordanoX5821345513975213941664911412,65%91155226,7581018792010004202
Mikael BacklundX58172946173610521651524310811,18%596916,7168143316700000
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X5711294007401779111633499,48%98129822,783912551830000165
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X3782129-4520122588426399,52%7691124,62369351250000111
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X20381142205533327109,38%2238719,360332057000054
Brandon SaadX58162339106041851273710512,60%7117220,2067132916100000
Brett Pesce (TOT)X61112738-2743511010312328908,94%137150724,709312621960001162
__Brett Pesce (NSH)X57112536-304351079812027889,17%130144325,319312621960001147
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X4022300353120,00%76416,0000000000015
TJ BrodieX5843438939580688228704,88%70146725,30099382000110151
J.T. Miller (TOT)X5891827-8551512980174441305,17%10122821,1815628173011073
__J.T. Miller (NSH)X5491726-8491512675167421255,39%10116221,5314527162011073
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X4011060357250,00%06616,5201111100000
Brandon ManningX588192715580124498529509,41%5499117,08551033170000067
Cody CeciX56514197520152495613328,93%95109219,490113100002220
Chris KunitzX5841014-224063457318575,48%460010,3414521152000164
Sam BennettX58212141944086305919383,39%478613,550001800004
Casey CizikasX5857125260561446426657,81%1175112,95000000111175
Brandon TanevX45538228087605614578,93%763514,10000111013194
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X372462401932248268,33%33379,10000110000017
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X372462401932248268,33%33379,10000110000017
Matt Cullen (TOT)X561560601439353202,86%03656,5200003000287
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X1000020120010,00%088,420000200000
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X551560401337353192,86%03576,4900000000287
Mike ReillyX24235160155128916,67%935514,80112654000023
Rob O'Gara (R)X3513471804611143127,14%2847813,6500003000068
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4260,42%170300001,13290000031414
Jamie BennX5053,00%10000001,03270000011844
Jason ZuckerX4240,26%7700010,91380000011642
Mark GiordanoX140,00%000000,71000011600663
Mikael BacklundX4156,21%124000000,950011000123032
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100,00%000000,62000000021432
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X100,00%000000,64000000021
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000,00%000000,57000000021
Brandon SaadX5047,52%10100000,67110000710025
Brett Pesce (TOT)X100,00%000000,50000010061142
__Brett Pesce (NSH)X100,00%000000,50000010061
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X000,00%000000,62000000061
TJ BrodieX210,00%000000,52001001600011
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1152,45%14300000,44110030072303
__J.T. Miller (NSH)X1152,55%13700000,45110030072
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X0050,00%600000,30000000072
Brandon ManningX200,00%000000,55000000011202
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,35000000098012
Chris KunitzX1038,46%9100000,47000000022000
Sam BennettX0051,61%6200000,360000001370000
Casey CizikasX1051,94%108200000,32000000095001
Brandon TanevX0031,15%6100000,25000000022020
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0044,74%3800000,360000000259000
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X0044,74%3800000,360000000259
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0151,77%39600000,330000000102000
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X0037,50%800000,000000000102
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X0152,06%38800000,340000000102
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,28000000000010
Rob O'Gara (R)X000,00%000000,17000000000001
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000000010
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X000,00%000000,65000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton3423530,9222,36195763779920100,857142926320
Henrik Lundqvist30141210,9013,01157721797980110,769132929203

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX6032366824155441592987721910,74%10128421,41691546165000321
Joe PavelskiX60183654234001431531604910111,25%3116819,47481220124011018
Patrick MarleauX60182745718099761584411811,39%5104517,417111855173000352
Max DomiX60172845732095126124318413,71%397316,21711183617300000
Kevin HayesX60192443820049921905114510,00%15115319,223912451761127169
Cam AtkinsonX561327401716035112177461167,34%8103418,4635838119000248
Alex GoligoskiX6011283924201097712646698,73%82138923,146713721750114204
Jeff PetryX607283513551328912421875,65%111153825,632810581970000216
Mark PysykX6072330115001115667246310,45%92125820,96246341470110199
Dustin ByfuglienX5562329310820193557218458,33%63117921,4335835113000068
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X611414288320132120102277313,73%1285113,95325131041016120
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X51141226524012010086266716,28%1171614,0532513104101487
__Blake Coleman (DET)X10022380122016160,00%113413,4300000000233
Ian Cole (TOT)X6262228076101916510229715,88%50127020,483710491810110126
__Ian Cole (NSH)X57520255655181609321615,38%48117120,54279441660110112
__Ian Cole (DET)X5123-5115105981011,11%29919,79101515000014
Richard PanikX5613122541753956108255612,04%361010,891014900000
Nate ProsserX60612185140534134132417,65%4773512,2401111300003
Leo KomarovX607916-34115875910023687,00%1790615,10112161011017259
Marcus FolignoX604610-1320049285417397,41%34547,570000000000
Garnet HathawayX60336-1430036315218315,77%44547,570000100000
Chris WagnerX60336-94351221146721534,48%1681813,631129750008244
Steven KampferX14011300631120,00%9966,870000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4343,16%9500001,06341000021731
Joe PavelskiX1151,62%151500010,92230000051324
Patrick MarleauX6047,83%9200000,86230001200232
Max DomiX2148,40%128300000,93000000230412
Kevin HayesX3156,90%23200010,75020000053151
Cam AtkinsonX3044,74%7600000,77110000011214
Alex GoligoskiX120,00%000100,56110001200133
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,46111000170032
Mark PysykX200,00%000000,48000000074011
Dustin ByfuglienX210,00%000000,49002010410141
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X1147,20%78600000,661100000104333
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X1147,25%59900000,731100000104
__Blake Coleman (DET)X0047,06%18700000,300000000104
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000020210010
__Ian Cole (NSH)X000,00%000000,43000010210
__Ian Cole (DET)X000,00%000000,61000010210
Richard PanikX2030,95%4200000,82031001100241
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,49000000042101
Leo KomarovX2046,09%12800000,35131110022210
Marcus FolignoX1026,09%2300000,44000000130002
Garnet HathawayX1044,44%2700000,26000000043000
Chris WagnerX1148,84%120200100,150210001270011
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,210000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer32161320,9133,101860019611070110,800153021413
Jonathan Quick (TOT)49192150,8983,1525932113613380210,47419479612
__Jonathan Quick (NSH)41142040,8963,1721422111310880110,6679397
__Jonathan Quick (DET)85110,9083,0645100232500100,3001082

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX56192443104012135196401319,69%7100317,9137103015600006
Dylan LarkinX54113243212056142161461166,83%6110120,385914311980003104
Dmitry OrlovX5893241-94601178714150756,38%79148725,655813742220002197
Brayden SchennX57201838-11395951531875512910,70%10109719,2526823151000132
Matt DucheneX58162036-318035125201611417,96%8109918,94381139203000151
Aaron EkbladX589213024201045112254817,38%70120420,75561163219000081
Erik JohnsonX5481826-137151128514528925,52%71112720,8726875166000023
Jack JohnsonX58516213580142657743566,49%66129822,37123341720000187
Austin WatsonX58516211580102016410730834,67%14101917,571453610114145
Carl SoderbergX5291120-158041108150301116,00%1088417,00415331510005111
Jay BouwmeesterX5541317020042564216299,52%6688016,000002120113180
Jacob JosefsonX507916-40095753183113,21%55009,99000214000157
Kyle OkposoX589615-48042469626579,38%592015,862352318500000
Martin HanzalX4246101140307337152610,81%660314,351123301012158
Tommy WingelsX58459-7360119435621457,14%882414,211126600001122
J.T. BrownX55358-38032163912307,69%34367,9200001000033
Jon MerrillX490666280792613550,00%3458711,9800016000096
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
__Christian Djoos (PHI)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
Cody McLeodX38213019563817111111,76%23078,090000000000
Vinni LettieriX181121000752120,00%01246,880000000000
Scott HarringtonX5022260832030,00%46613,240000200006
Tyler GraovacX41010000250320,00%05313,160001000003
Jean-Sebastien DeaX41010000230133,33%1358,700000000000
Danick MartelX2000000000100,00%0168,230000000000
Eric RobinsonX2000100140020,00%12512,740000000000
Zac DalpeX4000000102110,00%0297,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX4250,97%128500010,86030000320412
Dylan LarkinX1060,94%19200000,78340000031334
Dmitry OrlovX220,00%000000,55000000210522
Brayden SchennX6354,94%69900010,69220010021334
Matt DucheneX1057,44%62500000,66030000011120
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,50000000095111
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,46000011200230
Jack JohnsonX010,00%000000,32000000053112
Austin WatsonX2052,54%11800000,41000111300312
Carl SoderbergX1049,84%31500000,45010000000010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,39000000011101
Jacob JosefsonX1045,49%54300000,640000000211011
Kyle OkposoX2144,68%4700000,33120000033111
Martin HanzalX2052,87%85300000,33010000230020
Tommy WingelsX1046,53%14400000,221100000251000
J.T. BrownX0048,28%2900000,37000001100001
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,200000000493000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000320000
__Christian Djoos (PHI)X000,00%000000,34000000320
Cody McLeodX0040,48%4200000,2000100002929101
Vinni LettieriX0047,44%7800000,32000000011000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,60000000022000
Tyler GraovacX0150,00%800000,38000000011001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0136,36%3300000,57000001200000
Danick MartelX0031,25%1600000,00000000022000
Eric RobinsonX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Zac DalpeX0041,67%1200000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury47231580,9072,6926942012112960010,62516468333
Alex Stalock166600,8943,1683500444160101,00031246000

Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5833366925160382042947519811,22%7119420,5941317641530007126
Reilly SmithX582434582280371041866015412,90%8110219,005101536180101252
Roman JosiX5815405594609773128458311,72%75132822,906121851184000028
Aleksander BarkovX572329529100341632096314211,00%7111019,483121535167000127
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X521335483380102105149431178,72%20114922,1031114241600005133
__Blake Wheeler (NJD)X4411324373008992128391048,59%1898822,463912231380005133
__Blake Wheeler (OTT)X8235-4801313214139,52%216120,1002212200000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X59153247-18355127124147398610,20%124147324,967815751680001144
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X59153247-18355127124147398610,20%124147324,967815751680001144
Drew DoughtyX5893847154751669411934757,56%68145325,0561016652370000105
Eric Staal (TOT)X552519441235671331796810113,97%9105719,21391220100011138
__Eric Staal (NJD)X47251641519560117172679314,53%889719,083691978011138
__Eric Staal (OTT)X8033-4407167180,00%116020,0303312200000
John CarlsonX581130411228105182107427310,28%76134323,168513491550111154
Jaden SchwartzX4518143223557297182431229,89%385118,914372714400000
Michael GrabnerX581315281280297614531978,97%1077413,35033539000069
Riley Nash (TOT)X58121527-635569143138341128,70%991315,743710341390003134
__Riley Nash (PIT)X52111425-835562136133301098,27%986016,543710341370003113
__Riley Nash (OTT)X61122007754320,00%0538,8800001000022
Zdeno CharaX5052025118010162487023567,14%67109221,8424620740001142
Paul ByronX58815231622078639724838,25%275312,980000100001
John MooreX5861117163810723745132213,33%4983214,35000020002190
Francois BeaucheminX52116171628051202910253,45%4773614,150112200110133
Patrick MaroonX58591421640178246115468,20%497816,853251613500000
Joel ArmiaX58167415526305420561,85%24437,630000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5832564023453614338,33%1258110,020000190004247
Byron FroeseX24112080101191811,11%01194,960000100000
Steven SantiniX2302241803869280,00%132129,2100003000012
Derek MacKenzieX371010140302720895,00%12246,0600001000117
Matt LuffX1000000000010,00%065,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4158,36%146500101,16350000031940
Reilly SmithX6140,30%6700011,05020000031453
Roman JosiX410,00%000000,83120000140164
Aleksander BarkovX4156,25%136700010,94150001100522
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X6050,83%12000000,84000000130422
__Blake Wheeler (NJD)X5053,64%11000000,87000000130
__Blake Wheeler (OTT)X1020,00%1000000,62000000130
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X110,00%000000,64001000420342
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X110,00%000000,64001000420
Drew DoughtyX020,00%000000,65000100022123
Eric Staal (TOT)X5156,87%114300000,83030010084721
__Eric Staal (NJD)X5156,60%97000000,91010010084
__Eric Staal (OTT)X0058,38%17300000,37020000084
John CarlsonX020,00%000000,61020020073043
Jaden SchwartzX3431,82%6600000,75150011100231
Michael GrabnerX2143,24%7400000,72040000140134
Riley Nash (TOT)X1150,96%62800000,59140100120011
__Riley Nash (PIT)X1150,46%54900000,58140100120
__Riley Nash (OTT)X0054,43%7900000,75000000120
Zdeno CharaX010,00%000000,46000020062101
Paul ByronX4047,54%6100000,61120000055033
John MooreX000,00%000000,41000110011010
Francois BeaucheminX100,00%000000,460000001350011
Patrick MaroonX0048,86%8800000,29020000083200
Joel ArmiaX1051,72%2900000,3200010001212000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0058,51%9400000,17000001100001
Byron FroeseX1044,67%15000000,34000000044000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX0056,35%18100000,0900000001313000
Matt LuffX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2614930,9192,41142200577080100,667212236130
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)39201610,9142,6922330310011580210,882173817620
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANA)29141410,9162,71170403779190210,85714299
__Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)106200,9042,6153000232390001,000398

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX5935528723260762203268622910,74%7125821,316121854203000116
Patrik LaineX5929285726200107882626419511,07%8117919,994483418900000
Jaccob SlavinX50153348182007585143659010,49%104126025,203912711630002144
Mitchell MarnerX59152742122068142191571427,85%14113319,212101222187101264
Mike MathesonX591126371348010276108376310,19%93140523,825510431800110168
Charlie CoyleX591421355240851411395310910,07%9120520,426814261170005237
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5652328-860338910426734,81%1093716,73134765000022
__Jeff Skinner (NJD)X4922123-96023828424592,38%1079616,25022245000020
__Jeff Skinner (SJS)X73251001072021415,00%014120,0911252100002
Michael Del ZottoX59221236795176677214392,78%60100216,9801116440002149
Dan Girardi (TOT)X565172252401294044184311,36%5084915,16314734000139
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X495131822401153340143412,50%4270414,37314732000130
__Dan Girardi (SJS)X70443001474490,00%814520,710000200009
Zach Parise (TOT)X4931619-2140155612230852,46%378115,940551346000022
__Zach Parise (TBL)X4631417-4120145411230772,68%272315,730551242000015
__Zach Parise (SJS)X30222201210080,00%15819,280001400006
Justin FaulkX5921517-8580180587827632,56%64119320,2212333164000150
Stefan NoesenX5810616-2160736688236911,36%873512,6700000101494
Michael StoneX5921315-249574535618333,57%77102017,3010121540000186
Matt StajanX5941014-7120291056720425,97%1166511,28000040113107
Justin SchultzX45311141020044484421346,82%4486019,121451293000050
Brock McGinn (TOT)X584812-316056447118595,63%472812,550111110003142
__Brock McGinn (TBL)X554812-316053426617496,06%469312,600111110003142
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X30000003251100,00%03511,590000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX59336-1536093286112634,92%772012,21101548000038
Dale WeiseX56235-5401717216229,52%12925,220000000000
Ryan CallahanX59145-414046374119382,44%75329,01000090001143
Oscar LindbergX49224-21002032388265,26%33657,450000000000
Klas DahlbeckX2202212403776350,00%71958,8800013000019
Cody FransonX310122051111100.00%13712,250000000002
Lee StempniakX2000000010000,00%083,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6453,50%168800001,383400011008104
Patrik LaineX4140,00%10000000,97020000130554
Jaccob SlavinX200,00%000000,76000000130333
Mitchell MarnerX4355,20%12500000,74230002200132
Mike MathesonX120,00%000000,53000000021115
Charlie CoyleX1149,44%169300200,58000000170222
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1046,44%74500000,60120001100101
__Jeff Skinner (NJD)X1046,87%73400000,58010001100
__Jeff Skinner (SJS)X0018,18%1100000,71110001100
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,46000010011101
Dan Girardi (TOT)X010,00%000000,520000002280201
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X010,00%000000,510000002280
__Dan Girardi (SJS)X000,00%000000,550000002280
Zach Parise (TOT)X0144,07%5900000,49230000041002
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0142,86%5600000,47220000041
__Zach Parise (SJS)X0066,67%300000,69010000041
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,28000000099102
Stefan NoesenX1146,55%5800010,4400000001313300
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,290010000166000
Matt StajanX1052,31%77800000,42000000091111
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,33000000084002
Brock McGinn (TOT)X2036,96%4600000,33000000055001
__Brock McGinn (TBL)X2041,46%4100000,35000000055
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X000,00%500000,00000000055
Devante Smith-PellyX1138,18%5500000,1700000002720000
Dale WeiseX0035,29%1700000,3400000001212010
Ryan CallahanX1051,06%4700000,19000000061000
Oscar LindbergX0043,97%28200000,2200000001111010
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,200000000221000
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,54000000000100
Lee StempniakX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2515810,9192,42141201577070030,80052336211
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)34161050,9102,971940629610630300,83363224301
__Philipp Grubauer (CGY)20100,9093,0698005550000,000018
__Philipp Grubauer (SJS)3216950,9102,961842629110080300,83363116

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX563139704221064191317932299,78%17121221,6571825711950003200
Nico Hischier (R)X581632481019556164186541418,60%11100917,39681443161000393
Sam ReinhartX5820234308046741434411813,99%393216,07710173418300008
Craig Smith (TOT)X5616213721606794174471069,20%1093916,77791646165000025
__Craig Smith (LAS)X12131000342350,00%01616,420000100000
__Craig Smith (DAL)X5514203411606791170451038,24%1092316,77791646164000025
Matt NiskanenX5843135105951397611838753,39%88130322,471910591550000139
Andy GreeneX589253415220847582326510,98%102125921,7042621620002177
Mike Green (TOT)X5052530-326076315620358,93%41101720,3326829187011026
__Mike Green (LAS)X1000-100501000,00%02222,380000100000
__Mike Green (DAL)X4952530-226071315520359,09%4199420,2926829186011026
Ryan Pulock (R)X54101828-106201274581374612,35%52108320,06561141182011025
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X57101626-6802714812532988,00%896616,9506613116000180
__Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X4571421-680251268826777,95%580217,8305512106000173
__Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X12325000222376218,11%316413,650111900007
Jared McCannX5581220-824040639523748,42%977214,042351810500008
Riley SheahanX5871320-41402211312627895,56%1395316,432468460007213
Scottie UpshallX5810818-244101094296184510,42%1070612,1800004101116
Magnus PaajarviX519716-110063395863115,52%559311,620000100002
Andre BurakovskyX587815-9235485267225110,45%180713,91224129200002
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X586814-3200845260195310,00%1472912,5800000000153
__Troy Brouwer (LAS)X1000-100311020,00%01514,920000000000
__Troy Brouwer (DAL)X576814-2200815159195110,17%1471412,5300000000153
Kevan MillerX455914-1242101114448122610,42%5780517,8921314390000115
Anton SlepyshevX576713-8200403359197110,17%471612,56000114011033
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X4111112535550374517192,22%4264215,650331852000173
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X34099-433546303614150,00%2751415,110331336000172
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X71239204793411,11%1512818,2700051700001
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
__Austin Czarnik (ANA)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
Brooks OrpikX43145-1433159535418202,44%5067415,661235120111102
Freddie HamiltonX21123-5603815154106,67%123511,170000000000
Ben HarpurX2000-320424020,00%23718,380000300001
Andrew MillerX10000-440365220,00%0777,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2155,91%154700001,15140020140354
Nico Hischier (R)X5150,74%114100000,95010011100411
Sam ReinhartX3144,44%9000000,92140000130326
Craig Smith (TOT)X1152,56%7800000,79130000130221
__Craig Smith (LAS)X0050,00%200003,65000000130
__Craig Smith (DAL)X1152,63%7600000,74130000130
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,54000100290402
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,540000000134022
Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%000000,590000000170210
__Mike Green (LAS)X000,00%000000,000000000170
__Mike Green (DAL)X200,00%000000,600000000170
Ryan Pulock (R)X020,00%000000,52010000054032
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0254,80%116600000,54000000011100
__Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X0254,88%98400000,52000000011
__Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X0054,40%18200000,61000000011
Jared McCannX1051,20%41600000,520000000132010
Riley SheahanX1051,84%94900000,42000000170002
Scottie UpshallX3039,13%4600000,51000200031013
Magnus PaajarviX3034,55%5500000,54000000033121
Andre BurakovskyX0052,46%6100000,37000010033100
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2156,52%4600100,3800000001515110
__Troy Brouwer (LAS)X0050,00%200000,0000000001515
__Troy Brouwer (DAL)X2156,82%4400100,3900000001515
Kevan MillerX210,00%000000,35000110022011
Anton SlepyshevX1133,33%4800000,36000000022201
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,37001001100021
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X000,00%000000,35001001100
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000,00%000000,47000001100
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0136,11%3600000,33000000000001
__Austin Czarnik (ANA)X0136,11%3600000,33000000000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,15001201100100
Freddie HamiltonX0060,00%2500000,26000000022000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Andrew MillerX0053,49%4300000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj (TOT)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002532200
__Peter Budaj (COL)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002532
Brian Elliott42231440,9112,7623942211012380120,769133817621
Jimmy Howard227640,8953,30107300595620100,00002038010
Anthony Stolarz10000,8086,8344005260000,000003000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX5935387312115451643098222011,33%18119920,317152265215000071
John TavaresX5727336012135381691986615413,64%7115920,33371034173000116
Alex PietrangeloX5917425918660130110178561319,55%113157426,6781220882180113171
Kyle PalmieriX592027477240128113205581389,76%6119220,2168143519300001
David Perron (TOT)X591532479455134100166431059,04%4115419,552121431212000278
__David Perron (BOS)X195510814024365213299,62%140521,32134862000278
__David Perron (MWD)X4010273713151106411430768,77%374918,7219102315000000
Taylor HallX4419274682006696204641399,31%390620,6066123413600001
Cam FowlerX5993140183801007711648597,76%81157726,735813582140114184
Mark Stone (TOT)X52181937-94042151133319813,53%10100119,26581315105011053
__Mark Stone (NSH)X48181533-64036145123259114,63%1092919,36571214101011053
__Mark Stone (MWD)X4044-3006610670,00%07218,080111400000
Vincent TrocheckX5918183673610102123181451109,94%695116,12325331220007113
James van RiemsdykX5911223324135513812845798,59%3112319,033473219400007
Jared SpurgeonX5372532-840012510613756865,11%97122223,05347691690003121
Nate SchmidtX5422224-1150089596831472,94%69119122,05167331650000145
Michael RafflX5971017-7220513355184312,73%467811,490331212024199
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X5841014-1738087425628467,14%4981814,101672590000083
__Hampus Lindholm (NSH)X5441014-1834080385025408,00%4573013,511672280000077
__Hampus Lindholm (MWD)X4000140746360,00%48822,0300031000006
Jack Roslovic (R)X55268-27522523915255,13%257010,3700000000067
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X59437-8175255128112414,29%74277,24000000000118
Jaycob Megna (R)X29167-21403716203115,00%2233111,4200001000012
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X40224-5601914226129,09%63709,2500004000048
Gustav Olofsson (R)X60332201203000,00%58614,2700003000010
Chad RuhwedelX280332100377125100,00%1532211,4900011700003
Buddy RobinsonX54112-9255331111399,09%02614,830000000006
Travis Dermott (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach SanfordX4000000102000,00%0276,740000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX7250,25%157600021,22130010520843
John TavaresX4258,71%150900001,04021000011256
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%000000,750000000141413
Kyle PalmieriX3240,40%9900000,79010000066712
David Perron (TOT)X4147,56%8200010,81110102500313
__David Perron (BOS)X1042,42%3300010,49000002500
__David Perron (MWD)X3151,02%4900000,99110102500
Taylor HallX6043,52%21600001,02010000021464
Cam FowlerX110,00%000000,51000000041121
Mark Stone (TOT)X2247,17%75900000,74120000041212
__Mark Stone (NSH)X2247,02%75500000,71120000041
__Mark Stone (MWD)X0075,00%400001,11000000041
Vincent TrocheckX2054,10%30500200,76010020055342
James van RiemsdykX0235,87%9200010,59220010011114
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,52000000140104
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,40000000021000
Michael RafflX1041,25%8000000,500000000184010
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000000135020
__Hampus Lindholm (NSH)X100,00%000000,380000000135
__Hampus Lindholm (MWD)X000,00%000000,000000000135
Jack Roslovic (R)X0041,98%63600000,28000010044000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0040,97%57600000,330001000202000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%000000,420000000158001
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0141,67%4800000,220000000171000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,70000000140000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,190000000286000
Buddy RobinsonX0018,75%1600000,1500001004443000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach SanfordX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen48281530,9072,8028068113114070100,5569478130
Michal Neuvirth146520,9003,1275020393910001,00021247000