Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX8232336516420832272356315813,62%9161119,653101338202101176
Chris KreiderX82263864125152071002314816611,26%6159319,42891747229000345
Justin BraunX82163652-18820244175187611158,56%157198624,2291019912621122189
Jesper Bratt (R)X82173451-1524074143248691586,85%8146317,843161950258000268
Keith YandleX82103747-262558313015749856,37%109190523,2491423992920001133
Jason PominvilleX82142640-412058119174531278,05%7140217,1076134518100007
Travis HamonicX7153136-445151279310232844,90%101153021,56178541560111175
Mikkel BoedkerX82102434-11205382176371425,68%7119314,55112133524000000
Jake McCabeX82131629-187001809496375413,54%109158019,27415231110001187
Ryan KeslerX5971623-32008011211634746,03%778913,3723514103000180
Karl AlznerX8261723-24801419452184411,54%102138916,94000110001187
Tobias RiederX8281220-272608012414037965,71%11134916,45033151060001146
Radim VrbataX828715-17240538410521827,62%7103612,630000300000
Ben ChiarotX6111112-12340104434013142,50%6390614,840000700008
Zemgus GirgensonsX785611-183801257411426684,39%1191511,7320214670001156
Marian HossaX547310-90003953123813,21%466512,312131112500001
Nick JensenX7036956037202891310,71%215407,72000116000169
Tom KuhnhacklX75279-1718087555714513,51%1575710,09000160002128
Marcus KrugerX41516-16030813793313,51%560014,62000010000130
Jake DotchinX1000-120300000,00%11616,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX5350,88%182800120,81040001100666
Chris KreiderX4143,33%18000000,80171001100247
Justin BraunX320,00%000000,52000000041364
Jesper Bratt (R)X5142,79%21500000,70000001100313
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,49000101100143
Jason PominvilleX2052,63%9500000,57020000022103
Travis HamonicX200,00%000000,47003000051122
Mikkel BoedkerX1144,83%8700000,571100002160100
Jake McCabeX010,00%000000,37000000087014
Ryan KeslerX0056,30%100000100,58030000310101
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,330000000178111
Tobias RiederX0047,65%74500100,30030000022010
Radim VrbataX1042,86%6300000,2900000002313001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,2700000002222110
Zemgus GirgensonsX1145,97%21100000,240100000148100
Marian HossaX2028,69%12200000,30000000088000
Nick JensenX0016,67%600000,330000001120011
Tom KuhnhacklX0139,94%30800000,240000000292000
Marcus KrugerX3045,38%84400000,20000001100010
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop65243450,8992,9637564218518380030,563166317611
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)156620,9153,0782102424940100,50021425401

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX79304373253401181732117316714,22%12153919,4861723482200112153
Tyson BarrieX681949681943595108130367414,62%75168024,70132134722040004207
Vladimir TarasenkoX80333467194601461332826319211,70%23173921,741114255825920212310
Ivan ProvorovX8020476718110102631182007512310,00%143199424,9291726822550111251
Steven StamkosX67184967244915149237192721759,38%24144721,5941418332130224281
Nicklas BackstromX81264066195115651882278215011,45%20165220,3961824512600006174
Torey KrugX8210556514841016810414045997,14%85186622,7641216832340001240
Kyle Turris (TOT)X70192948221531112137359413,87%695513,64613192914900007
__Kyle Turris (PIT)X375914-460136649134610,20%340911,05033105600006
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X331420346155184688224815,91%354616,5561016199400000
Nino NiederreiterX80212445315515135951884113211,17%14143417,92671338225101250
Deryk EngellandX6982735106001676611335717,08%105142420,646511551860112199
Jan RuttaX82112233-2400826591245812,09%91135716,5532523970003109
Ryan DzingelX821313262240648714545988,97%5124515,1812313122000111
Cody Eakin (TOT)X7951318-19100431259528805,26%1088611,2201102000067
__Cody Eakin (PIT)X46358-74021604712386,38%247710,3600000000067
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X332810-126022654816424,17%841012,410110200000
Benoit PouliotX8210616-11410326475185013,33%77368,9800000000224
Nick ShoreX596814-712028966919468,70%468011,52000112000141
Gabriel BourqueX697613-1532085487316379,59%1269610,08000212000016
Nick HoldenX822911-3860183675924373,39%61116214,18011113000071
Connor Brickley (R)X723710620037514717386,38%55137,1300000000031
Zack KassianX56347314051184311196,98%14347,760002500000
Scott WilsonX35134-400208177115,88%21955,580000000000
Brett KulakX26033160301211220,00%2538314,7200001000045
Torrey MitchellX14022-220256530,00%0815,790000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X13101-2100197131107,69%415511,940000100001
__John Hayden (CHI)X13101-2100197131107,69%415511,940000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX6353,65%170000000,95020003300474
Tyson BarrieX300,00%000000,81000010360243
Vladimir TarasenkoX9132,92%24300010,77340001100445
Ivan ProvorovX510,00%000000,67001010620363
Steven StamkosX3651,52%216400000,93141110140345
Nicklas BackstromX1252,10%66800000,80020210210331
Torey KrugX200,00%000000,70001010210143
Kyle Turris (TOT)X3047,02%43600001,01000101200332
__Kyle Turris (PIT)X0047,88%40100000,68000001200
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X3037,14%3500001,25000101200
Nino NiederreiterX2246,77%12400010,63110120140425
Deryk EngellandX210,00%000000,49000000150120
Jan RuttaX410,00%000000,49000000033104
Ryan DzingelX2053,45%11600010,42010000043102
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0052,34%98200000,41110000033000
__Cody Eakin (PIT)X0053,01%51500000,34110000033
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X0051,61%46700000,49000000033
Benoit PouliotX2042,86%7000000,43000020088102
Nick ShoreX0049,67%75100100,4100000003417010
Gabriel BourqueX1046,15%5200000,3700000002213001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,1900000004538011
Connor Brickley (R)X0039,17%50800000,390000000378001
Zack KassianX0134,43%6100000,320000000409020
Scott WilsonX0036,36%1100000,41000001100000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,160000000125000
Torrey MitchellX0048,24%8500000,49000000011000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X0071,43%700000,13000000099000
__John Hayden (CHI)X0071,43%700000,13000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne57321850,9202,5732948314117520100,625856261204
Anton Forsberg3016920,9082,81166403788460000,71472656520

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX825160111602001152393596924314,21%20157519,21121325742700004120
Claude GirouxX82376310033140562483528327610,51%17157919,2610192973254000012
Yanni Gourde (R)X823658945774301491582618019513,79%13152918,6571017652640005125
Logan CoutureX8230568654140881042959722710,17%8145817,78414186628000000
Artemi PanarinX8237468320100381832998820412,37%16147217,9513142775254101324
Dougie HamiltonX82103949536210885212036628,33%107188823,03369402340110200
John KlingbergX829374620520137999338559,68%109206325,1651318492860001242
Shayne GostisbehereX8263743196401417812039695,00%108188522,9941216602850111116
T.J. OshieX6015254016400146741413510210,64%7105917,642572416700000
Ondrej PalatX77152237922069104174531098,62%11110114,30022011101273
Colin MillerX7872734448952325464224510,94%80154119,7512322105000079
Alex KillornX8215173216240125121161581019,32%18139216,9812312690006226
Phillip DanaultX7592029026055192114421037,89%31126816,91000251236273
Stephen JohnsX8262026186402124060185410,00%118120714,72000130002234
Blake ComeauX821310235200736199206813,13%127929,6600002000073
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8249132524057213042813,33%39124615,1915613136000198
Andrew CoppX82371048019507331484,11%75486,6900000000039
Nicolas DeslauriersX78538-535551233382215,15%33374,320000000000
Ryan CarpenterX38022-44043094120,00%11784,690000000000
Mark BarberioX4000-200152000,00%04611,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX8654,97%208300111,413700015001396
Claude GirouxX6154,07%199200111,27370003300885
Yanni Gourde (R)X6142,45%13900001,23000050011694
Logan CoutureX10148,28%11600011,18240000350843
Artemi PanarinX7431,68%10100001,13120000320255
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,52001010066244
John KlingbergX300,00%000000,45000001100145
Shayne GostisbehereX210,00%000000,460000001170052
T.J. OshieX3053,95%7600000,76230000011431
Ondrej PalatX2134,29%7000000,67000001100133
Colin MillerX300,00%000000,44000010210315
Alex KillornX2246,59%8800000,46000000360113
Phillip DanaultX1051,74%178600000,46000000096000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,430000000137101
Blake ComeauX2245,74%12900000,58000000066103
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%000000,210000001200010
Andrew CoppX0153,05%47500000,3600000002719101
Nicolas DeslauriersX1047,62%2100000,470000100196010
Ryan CarpenterX0047,34%18800000,220000000386000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2418510,9202,12141622506260020,00022359211
John Gibson59461110,9172,5335334514917960230,789195923722

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8230417110120462372797419210,75%18153618,737111869236000248
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8136326844201611772858121312,63%8158919,62991863224000475
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X45181533-72201011101404210012,86%390420,0945929102000475
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X361817351120060671453911312,41%568519,035493412200000
Jack EichelX82244367-228095179246821929,76%9154818,88512175126400006
Alexander SteenX8223396210360781552841002098,10%16152818,636172392276000263
Nikolaj EhlersX73282654-14215741272496018811,24%11130817,9185135322600000
Kevin FialaX82182644-722065133217571518,29%3126615,44512174524600000
Zach WerenskiX8214294351204771179461337,82%87181522,14771492273000057
Paul StastnyX8193140-1712060223196671414,59%13143017,66167411340002184
Alexander EdlerX6610283818202069410952769,17%95150822,86459421610001191
Oscar KlefbomX7473138-123010327812350735,69%81147519,93279571870003173
David BackesX82141933-38610217100172361268,14%9132616,171452316000000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X81131831-64009499164551517,93%11125415,483584317500000
__Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X92133002121331015,38%212313,680000000000
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X72111728-94009287151521417,28%9113115,703584317500000
Adam LarssonX6752126-4675191757122437,04%103133919,990222180111212
Tim SchallerX818142214180683370195311,43%76738,310000130004156
Roman PolakX7361420677151215438132015,79%65105614,46000010110170
Derek GrantX705152011120501016616527,58%1081111,58011090005133
Nikita ZadorovX80613191116102926455223810,91%80142117,77011350000193
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X5121113-318060444314374,65%4390717,780001554000088
__Xavier Ouellet (LAS)X4621113-318057424013365,00%4186518,810001554000087
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X5000000323110,00%2428,370000000001
Darren ArchibaldX765510860283238153713,16%96919,09000021014326
Justin FalkX31022-125529148440,00%152427,8000000000021
Nikita SoshnikovX61011609140425,00%08213,710000000002
Sami NikuX4011120030000,00%54410,900000000002
Jason Dickinson (R)X3000000000010,00%0134,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5257,82%168100010,92120000011533
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0243,72%64500010,86050002200834
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X0043,62%59600010,73010002200
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X0244,90%4900001,02040002200
Jack EichelX2147,73%143300000,87150000011325
Alexander SteenX4252,99%11700100,81000000320253
Nikolaj EhlersX4346,02%11300000,83151000022433
Kevin FialaX1142,59%10800000,69040001100321
Zach WerenskiX420,00%000000,47230000240023
Paul StastnyX4058,27%178300100,56020000052222
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000100,50000000041134
Oscar KlefbomX110,00%000000,52001000042211
David BackesX2149,03%25700000,50010110077163
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2146,24%9300000,49050000260021
__Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X0050,00%200000,49000000260
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X2146,15%9100000,50050000260
Adam LarssonX200,00%000000,39000010052121
Tim SchallerX2151,52%6600000,6500000001411013
Roman PolakX300,00%000000,380010201330221
Derek GrantX0051,74%94900000,49120000093011
Nikita ZadorovX300,00%000000,270020000112120
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000055010
__Xavier Ouellet (LAS)X000,00%000000,30000000055
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Darren ArchibaldX0134,69%4900100,29000000022000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,1700000003120000
Nikita SoshnikovX0040,00%500000,24000000000000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,46000000044000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk62351860,9102,7335558316217960210,750165921723
Linus Ullmark146430,9052,7480940373910000,75081326110
Al Montoya141720,8823,5860421363050000,62581035010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX822058781114010243149214631189,35%128217526,531020301193060111221
Adam HenriqueX812541661526087207267691959,36%14165720,4611213341900111104
Brendan GallagherX8229295810400129141309912229,39%5162219,782101251225101460
Patrick Kane (TOT)X8222355738034190302932387,28%4157219,17781556232000185
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X51162440-22019110189581338,47%393818,40571239165000174
__Patrick Kane (BOS)X31611175601580113351055,31%163320,432131767000012
Duncan KeithX82124254-17460112133138381058,70%132207325,286814803070001246
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8111384918381085108171581176,43%118203925,177714771970002221
Evgeni MalkinX381922411130076123194661489,79%686922,8614536119000262
Charles Hudon (R)X82131932360013994154391218,44%7149018,17459321920006136
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82161531-4240115213182451098,79%16133716,30426201520007315
Brandon CarloX7782129-77010200678328519,64%105149019,35257291610000104
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X721114254255687111129739,91%884011,6714597400000
__Michael Cammalleri (CGY)X64814222255646710027678,00%677912,1714597400000
__Michael Cammalleri (BOS)X830320044112627,27%2617,630000000000
Conor ShearyX82131124-21004574101187112,87%0121214,7841513168000046
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X831310233803412585175915,29%5106012,770110170001109
__Marcus Johansson (CGY)X649918280269864144814,06%482212,840110140001101
__Marcus Johansson (BOS)X194151008272131119,05%123812,530000300008
James Neal (TOT)X7810122242806857128341147,81%4123615,8434724167000113
__James Neal (OTT)X456814524054318021727,50%382318,283361812000000
__James Neal (NJD)X14325-10091829103110,34%126318,82000528000113
__James Neal (BOS)X1912304058193115,26%01497,8701111800000
Jordie BennX8291322-24201557862293614,52%86121714,842137370001192
Chris TerryX8001111-71754136529410,00%46327,900000000000
Nic DowdX573710180395626112611,54%463011,05123445000040
Yannick WeberX52246-230054111451214,29%2756410,8400006000017
Neal Pionk (R)X330443180361711590,00%2034110,35000212000028
Valentin Zykov (R)X64022-829527223014220,00%24707,350000600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX420,00%000000,72130111100735
Adam HenriqueX4350,99%151800010,80150000043673
Brendan GallagherX7241,77%15800010,72380000130524
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2042,86%27300000,733100001100404
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X1043,21%16200000,85360001100
__Patrick Kane (BOS)X1042,34%11100000,54040001100
Duncan KeithX010,00%000100,521100001270134
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,480020000133121
Evgeni MalkinX2156,41%56200010,94040000120415
Charles Hudon (R)X2036,36%12100000,43010000011023
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2052,57%161500000,46020000041241
Brandon CarloX300,00%000000,39000020066220
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X2245,10%5100000,60000011100102
__Michael Cammalleri (CGY)X1143,75%4800000,56000011100
__Michael Cammalleri (BOS)X1166,67%300000,98000001100
Conor ShearyX1141,18%6800000,402200000255023
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1047,44%109200000,43000000053032
__Marcus Johansson (CGY)X1047,30%92600000,44000000053
__Marcus Johansson (BOS)X0048,19%16600000,42000000053
James Neal (TOT)X1041,52%17100000,36120000011000
__James Neal (OTT)X1042,86%7000000,34120000011
__James Neal (NJD)X0040,21%9700000,38000000011
__James Neal (BOS)X0050,00%400000,40000000011
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,36000000250422
Chris TerryX0031,17%15400000,350000100805000
Nic DowdX2050,99%45300000,3200000001210010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,2100000002820011
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,230000000311000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0041,78%14600000,090001000594000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby593316100,9172,4535530214517440320,839315815454
Keith Kinkaid24111110,9152,79141820667790011,00042457222
Garret Sparks10000,8336,2919002120000,0000010000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dion PhaneufX82103747-15107524711512343818,13%145190523,235914522010332234
Mathew Barzal (R)X55153045-635538132155461099,68%8101518,466814331580002137
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X70192544-21100451221775112710,73%15128818,41551028181000052
__Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X42141428-10402454102267713,73%872117,164371511700000
__Andreas Athanasiou (MTL)X2851116-116021687525506,67%756820,271231364000052
Logan ShawX82162743-115751351331534413810,46%24144917,684711191100003108
Sam GagnerX82182038-13281095178185581319,73%7159519,45167272090002163
Josh MorrisseyX55112536-976101739211446779,65%106119521,724711471430001142
Jacob TroubaX5492635-12520959911634757,76%108127323,584913461240003139
Anthony BeauvillierX62151833-116079118107298814,02%2199316,0133613105101495
Brendan Leipsic (R)X64131629-121605494128317910,16%8113617,7514512104011252
Taylor ChorneyX76121729-363601086981225214,81%112146119,227310321070001186
Matt MartinX82141226-1511010255103118347511,86%11127515,5543718187000177
Marian GaborikX8181826-2525590129147431135,44%7143417,702810181330110113
Jimmy HayesX7881220-13160549368285311,76%893411,9703353000004
Jussi JokinenX5691019-1280271169528529,47%676613,6842623106011469
Brendan SmithX6421214-146810120565212373,85%88108016,871341786000082
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X55581308061514583311,11%55419,84123327000135
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X110113001457220,00%011310,240000000000
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X445712-38047463863113,16%54289,73123327000135
Jori LehteraX686511-238040818118397,41%1091213,42000138000077
Daniel CarrX783811-1339561758829753,41%1394512,1202215114000396
Ian McCoshen (R)X56369-738092333415338,82%5384615,100111383000099
Dylan GambrellX1013438071781512,50%113012,980000100000
Calle RosenX23112-8235381351220,00%3041918,23101128000035
Sammy Blais (R)X16022-255748340,00%11408,78011225000034
Justin HickmanX10101-2006342425,00%0818,150000100000
TJ TynanX29101-4203211210118,33%31806,22000017000121
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X34011-4601311121130,00%22106,160000100000
__Matt Beleskey (LAS)X8000040421040,00%08610,760000000000
__Matt Beleskey (MTL)X26011-4209911190,00%21244,750000100000
Marcus PetterssonX60000601328240,00%1313822,96000725000011
Sahir GillX8000-1202143110,00%18710,9200000000015
Andrew O'BrienX10000-240111010,00%4606,020000200009
Dalton SmithX15000-5202154050,00%0956,340001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dion PhaneufX310,00%000000,49001001100231
Mathew Barzal (R)X2047,25%69200000,89130010160023
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4045,19%38500000,68010001100133
__Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X4054,17%4800000,78010001100
__Andreas Athanasiou (MTL)X0043,92%33700000,56000001100
Logan ShawX5148,60%10700000,590001000131314
Sam GagnerX3246,71%106400000,48150020062116
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%000000,60000110210333
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,550000002180024
Anthony BeauvillierX1046,01%26300100,66140000011313
Brendan Leipsic (R)X3042,11%41800000,51000002200112
Taylor ChorneyX200,00%000000,40000001100130
Matt MartinX0249,08%27300000,41020020011211
Marian GaborikX0140,20%79600000,36021000180001
Jimmy HayesX0043,06%62000000,43000000120102
Jussi JokinenX2045,89%93700100,50120000011010
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,26000020051010
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1041,52%27700000,48000000120110
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X0040,00%500000,18000000120
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1041,54%27200000,56000000120
Jori LehteraX1149,68%47100000,24000001100010
Daniel CarrX1035,04%25400000,230101000166000
Ian McCoshen (R)X020,00%000000,210000000151000
Dylan GambrellX0049,02%15300000,62000000011001
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,10000010033000
Sammy Blais (R)X0027,59%5800000,28000000011000
Justin HickmanX0066,67%300000,25000000240000
TJ TynanX0045,99%18700000,1100000001313001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,1000000002613000
__Matt Beleskey (LAS)X000,00%600000,0000000002613
__Matt Beleskey (MTL)X0071,43%700000,1600000002613
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Sahir GillX0034,57%8100000,000000001160000
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dalton SmithX0052,94%1700000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson82400,9183,0541201212560000,000077110
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2581410,9073,20147941798510300,33332317122
Steve Mason34111750,8993,4718336110610460110,400103235500

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Jones (TOT)X7916557113515121147223871597,17%125179022,66717241232681012128
__Seth Jones (NYI)X4594251541594113160601145,63%91110224,503131689156000146
__Seth Jones (VAN)X34713208100273463274511,11%3468820,2244834112101183
Viktor ArvidssonX822936651319552178312982629,29%17153618,737101766224000175
Victor HedmanX73204262126951631391866613610,75%103190926,151210221072570001208
Phil KesselX7430275717320621482175013313,82%3144819,57371029200101579
Jakub VoracekX711542571729587149200611537,50%9154121,702911322070112110
Jake GuentzelX82212950460101621191664213012,65%8139216,9861218271500002123
Brayden McNabbX8213354829122202898913650919,56%117186422,736713652570114208
Ryan JohansenX78113546237325132190151571387,28%12140818,0516721163011479
Tyler JohnsonX78172643518061210196701368,67%7132817,0259143716300008
Zach HymanX82132336642012290162651428,02%17125015,25381125127000113
Brandon MontourX8282230249584459627568,33%105176421,524812422360110226
Derek ForbortX8062430-110210167638027467,50%100152819,10257301400002130
Ondrej KaseX82131629-4100398414048929,29%695211,61000214000114
Travis ZajacX6911172841206115013634988,09%12105515,29134181092025174
Brian GibbonsX821013231140366774218013,51%115867,1510113531124186
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X7681018-748101207175245710,67%476110,0201111900004
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X46549-726063435112309,80%24289,300000000000
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X3036902210572824122712,50%233411,1201111900004
Jakob ChychrunX69549824061402791618,52%4794613,72000235011097
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X3635803007219208815,00%3841611,5500000000043
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X2133612205718148721,43%3131715,1100000000041
__Robert Hagg (VAN)X15022-1801516010,00%7986,560000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX68178560142115396,67%324316,3300000011039
Mark Jankowski (R)X19123-620171119285,26%226313,840000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Jones (TOT)X200,00%000000,79110010084252
__Seth Jones (NYI)X000,00%000000,93110010084
__Seth Jones (VAN)X200,00%000000,58000000084
Viktor ArvidssonX8238,65%20700100,85251000310294
Victor HedmanX210,00%000100,65011000041535
Phil KesselX6049,52%20800000,79240000021723
Jakub VoracekX1148,02%22700100,74360010011222
Jake GuentzelX5145,08%31500000,72060100410234
Brayden McNabbX020,00%000000,51001121100524
Ryan JohansenX3056,89%167000000,65130320011512
Tyler JohnsonX2250,48%155100000,65140000051220
Zach HymanX2046,05%7600000,58000000055221
Brandon MontourX010,00%000000,340001000161102
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,390001101130031
Ondrej KaseX1041,27%6300000,61030001300203
Travis ZajacX2152,18%119400000,53120000066211
Brian GibbonsX0136,96%4600000,790100000148022
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2036,62%7100000,47130101100000
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X1039,39%3300000,42020001100
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X1034,21%3800000,54110101100
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,190000000135010
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,380000000150000
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X100,00%000000,380000000150
__Robert Hagg (VAN)X000,00%000000,410000000150
Trevor van RiemsdykX010,00%000000,370000000598011
Mark Jankowski (R)X0052,24%6700000,230000000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis31000,9600,8472001250000,0000011000
Aaron Dell3417930,9102,51189161798730110,77893048320
Tuukka Rask52281770,9122,6830216213515380100,645315223457

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX7937458216280922093781022819,79%25168921,3881624762581018181
Mikael GranlundX822845731710054264295872179,49%21174921,33719265627900010323
Patric HornqvistX823733702285152971273098622211,97%9169220,63791664270022389
P.K. SubbanX821551661811525293151219771386,85%128215226,24610161122962026227
David KrejciX811643591222066198241691496,64%10164720,3341014552310114125
Mattias EkholmX8212415312455122120187561376,42%157211725,8261016922990111249
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X71113344-105201759099325911,11%98169923,934812482000110137
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X3972027-83201126262192611,29%54102926,4026828108000074
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X3241317-2200632837133310,81%4466920,922242091011064
Thomas VanekX82181937-54315112123212501578,49%5152618,60791647237000195
Sven BaertschiX82152136-1225573106174541428,62%4136216,6128104123700000
Mathieu PerreaultX82131932245514810614251939,15%599812,1610142500001
Markus NutivaaraX828182613380863377175110,39%91166620,32336372160002172
Artturi LehkonenX821014248255575611130649,01%27579,2300001000019
Jonathan EricssonX7631922148210132526320384,76%75128016,8401122630000125
Ryan StromeX82613192014037756827538,82%67158,720000000000
Victor RaskX828101814100276364184812,50%55516,7200000000368
Colton SceviourX80981716240575881225511,11%77579,46000013000170
Luke SchennX566111713640150243563117,14%5377713,88202420000025
Dennis SeidenbergX57112131340108392718293,70%6783714,690003180000117
Jannik HansenX4133628013201371023,08%32626,390000000006
Anton LindholmX2011060310000,00%32411,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX7144,19%43900120,972700000511122
Mikael GranlundX5147,31%206500110,83270001100424
Patric HornqvistX6344,27%25300120,831701200115117
P.K. SubbanX420,00%000000,61014101300455
David KrejciX3153,80%202400000,721400002160141
Mattias EkholmX210,00%000000,5000001002010144
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,520000000121226
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000,00%000000,520000000121
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X100,00%000000,510000000121
Thomas VanekX3144,22%30300000,49041022200225
Sven BaertschiX3133,66%10100000,53000010011110
Mathieu PerreaultX1045,43%44900000,64000100081122
Markus NutivaaraX020,00%000000,310000000134031
Artturi LehkonenX1130,61%4900000,63010010022013
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%000000,340002002650000
Ryan StromeX1047,10%44800000,530000000133110
Victor RaskX2053,49%51600000,65000000022120
Colton SceviourX1043,82%8900000,45000000033011
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,440000000258112
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,310000000172000
Jannik HansenX0050,00%3400000,460000000109000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,85000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta61312240,9142,5634034414516830300,682225725712
Jaroslav Halak30131020,8983,15156341828070000,77892557210

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX82245074-3560124175245831539,80%174207625,3276131082540222243
Jonathan HuberdeauX70303363-3195911922516117711,95%11151121,5835834167000178
Brock Boeser (R)X64273158-3160571252627119210,31%5128120,01771444149000058
Alexander WennbergX73213354-2140471922106813010,00%29137918,8961218432010000118
Brock NelsonX82212950-103751511861975515510,66%16169820,714610342261014112
Darren HelmX82162743-15460166151220631377,27%16131015,980111161011174
Christian Fischer (R)X75142539-1430013979194411177,22%3143019,07167341940223137
Nick BoninoX65131528-20015133119309310,92%1485113,09112845101260
Justin AbdelkaderX82101828-6680194120160421116,25%12106312,96000434000150
Damon SeversonX82101828-670101917812842777,81%94181722,16347512101012204
Johnny BoychukX6362127103601115752154311,54%5592014,601341257000052
Niklas KronwallX8252025-7260142638825535,68%101154518,841122885000190
Alexander PetrovicX8251823-30760180498225446,10%101146517,87358482390000182
Shea TheodoreX7731922-934073424312206,98%3987111,311341675000075
Jakub Vrana (R)X8291221-13120447110728818,41%5130115,87044171940001123
Vadim ShipachyovX4631215-7602763469346,52%886418,77000790000164
Mark LetestuX824913-312033398134444,94%35556,77022120000136
Matt BenningX8231013-28575103454615316,52%63116914,25101624011090
Drew StaffordX82246-618047254415334,55%24966,040000100008
Joe ColborneX2221304099112718,18%025811,7200012300000
Sean Kuraly (R)X412302017981612,50%08420,8801111100007
David BoothX1011-100114040,00%01919,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX310,00%000000,71000000230347
Jonathan HuberdeauX4245,22%81600010,83011000140422
Brock Boeser (R)X5042,22%49500110,91010000000255
Alexander WennbergX1150,58%103200000,78000000051125
Brock NelsonX1152,68%180700000,59000010011402
Darren HelmX1055,21%9600000,66000000011342
Christian Fischer (R)X2031,99%39700000,55000003400023
Nick BoninoX3052,78%109700000,66000000043131
Justin AbdelkaderX1155,71%7000010,530000000293120
Damon SeversonX030,00%000000,31000021100114
Johnny BoychukX300,00%000000,590000000124121
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,32000000031111
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,31000001100100
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,5100000002319100
Jakub Vrana (R)X3044,74%34200000,320100001260003
Vadim ShipachyovX0041,19%72100000,35000000033010
Mark LetestuX0049,07%10800000,4700000001812010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,22000000081000
Drew StaffordX0048,15%2700000,2400000001212000
Joe ColborneX0033,33%4800000,23000000066000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0053,85%1300000,72000000120100
David BoothX0056,25%3200001,03000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec3381930,8993,40174700999850100,66732935101
Matt Murray56202840,8963,4331492318017310020,00005325251
Michael Hutchinson20000,9004,1344003300000,0000022000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX73243660-324069158248711789,68%7143919,717916471870003112
Mats ZuccarelloX80213152-1214082188220591569,55%13158719,844610281740001132
Jonathan ToewsX77252247-205115462152236113611,21%14162421,088614461971016157
Erik KarlssonX8064147-123006812612448884,84%105197824,7211314622510002219
Adam LowryX82192140-7580245131214591488,88%22150518,3524631177000395
Mike HoffmanX82191837-17481069108191431419,95%5145617,7636922152000074
Brent SeabrookX8262834-185751717310230795,88%115175321,384812522390001229
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X85131932416083115166351147,83%11155618,315611362420001108
__Tyson Jost (SJS)X52712191240565710122726,93%889817,2633622143000047
__Tyson Jost (NJD)X336713-812027586513429,23%365919,9723514100000161
Darnell NurseX7782432-118552496410028548,00%103159420,704913401840000161
Thomas HickeyX8262430-7600149749127576,59%93154218,80369481950002166
Ben LovejoyX7952025-3340111666825507,35%97119815,1615632770001119
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X17538-310021243972212,82%225715,130001100007
__Drake Caggiula (NJD)X17538-310021243972212,82%225715,130001100007
Andrej SustrX73448-21003816239917,39%416258,5610116000037
Matthew Peca (R)X32257-240653318306,45%736911,520000100001
Lance BoumaX79246318063234510294,44%74405,57101446000183
Jordan NolanX3104401803711164120,00%62799,000000100000
Matt IrwinX69044-624058137650,00%254095,9300003000043
Tyler SikuraX111123003541325,00%0494,460001300000
Alexander NylanderX9101-3006883512,50%114416,0400011100000
Brooks LaichX39011-7402028132160,00%32847,27000211000025
Nicolas RoyX1000000120000,00%076,770000000000
Duncan Siemens (R)X10000000201000,00%1191,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3144,69%32000100,83240000071184
Mats ZuccarelloX4339,20%39800100,66030001100423
Jonathan ToewsX2057,93%184000100,58141110011405
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,480000002220030
Adam LowryX1048,78%24600000,53000000130316
Mike HoffmanX4144,38%16000000,51000020022153
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,390000101100022
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2042,19%114000000,41020000083120
__Tyson Jost (SJS)X1041,95%29800000,42000000083
__Tyson Jost (NJD)X1042,28%84200000,39020000083
Darnell NurseX120,00%000000,40000100180112
Thomas HickeyX220,00%000000,39000000042013
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,420000000185000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0031,58%1900000,62000000044001
__Drake Caggiula (NJD)X0031,58%1900000,62000000044
Andrej SustrX010,00%000000,26000000088001
Matthew Peca (R)X0044,42%39400000,38000000055000
Lance BoumaX1041,30%9200000,27000001100010
Jordan NolanX0029,41%1700000,290000000314000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,2000000006911000
Tyler SikuraX1048,28%5800000,82000000022000
Alexander NylanderX0054,55%1100000,14000000044000
Brooks LaichX0049,41%25500000,0701000003913000
Nicolas RoyX0023,08%1300000,00000000000000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney33161230,9122,66187103839400300,33363043431
Jake Allen53182670,9023,2130838116516800110,455115227423

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX74233255515577177262712048,78%18161521,834812382220115155
Chris TierneyX74133851-16041198206531606,31%14133618,0601010451841013168
Barclay GoodrowX81152843-5360123108180411238,33%24140117,304101434210000134
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X79172441-2400103160191531398,90%8128516,270551295000262
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X455914-920057757115597,04%358212,9300002000012
__Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X3412152772004685120388010,00%570420,690551292000250
Jujhar KhairaX79162541-23001351111574410610,19%12100812,7516711113000260
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X76202040-16140851271974813310,15%10120115,8075124616800000
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X55161834-131007499166351129,64%795417,3575124616500000
__Tyler Ennis (ANA)X21426-340112831132112,90%324611,740000300000
Anthony DuclairX78152035510064107232491456,47%13131516,8634740164000036
Adam Pelech (TOT)X6972330-1034059998331768,43%130147621,39246321181012173
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X3941216-8160274427132614,81%5670518,09112326101185
__Adam Pelech (ANA)X3031114-218032555618505,36%7477125,681342992000188
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7652530-228013514612433984,03%20109814,45066171010005218
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X42167-56057573410282,94%744910,69000010003168
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X3441923322078899023704,44%1364919,090661799000250
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X7013162998552047489225414,61%121145320,76819241030002175
__Erik Gudbranson (STL)X3606693806822236150,00%5058816,3400011000184
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X3413102304751365266163919,70%7186525,4581923102000190
Zack SmithX82101929-133156011612332798,13%77509,14303815000012
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X74620264520112678725486,90%115139118,8013421960112156
__Carl Gunnarsson (FLA)X5331215-644073505113275,88%8291617,290115380111101
__Carl Gunnarsson (ANA)X213811108039173612218,33%3347522,621231658000156
David Desharnais (TOT)X6251621-64019738118576,17%45939,572241360000123
__David Desharnais (LAS)X224711-7201331506268,00%329913,61224135800002
__David Desharnais (ANA)X4019101206423112313,23%12947,3500002000121
Jordan Weal (TOT)X7210919380216573214813,70%36669,2601119000173
__Jordan Weal (NYR)X3242606010232541616,00%13209,9900000000169
__Jordan Weal (ANA)X406713320114248173212,50%23478,660111900004
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X485121716140442937122713,51%7284317,571121994011072
__Andrej Sekera (WSH)X2512326067175115,88%2536314,52000833000012
__Andrej Sekera (ANA)X2341014148038222071620,00%4748020,891121160011060
Jakub Jerabek (R)X823710-20420143483911207,69%82168620,56314141570001130
Ryan MurphyX66279-112557821235148,70%66112116,99123796000194
Miikka SalomakiX58617-527568493441617,65%25479,4301101200002
Tomas JurcoX46437-1160262938122210,53%33056,640000000000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X3434711604425344188,82%22647,750001200006
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X3434711604425344188,82%22647,750001200006
Paul Martin (TOT)X4814502807024198115,26%5386117,94101329000059
__Paul Martin (LAS)X391452240571914597,14%3767717,3710129000041
__Paul Martin (ANA)X9000-2401355320,00%1618420,44000120000018
Adam ClendeningX33055-1216081106470,00%4353916,33000027000042
Ryan ManthaX5033780814030,00%58015,920000100002
Marko DanoX28033-100272330,00%2692,450110000000
Boo Nieves (R)X30112020242819375,26%232710,89101318000111
Colin White (R) (TOT)X2000000120010,00%0104,830000000000
__Colin White (ANA)X2000000120010,00%0104,830000000000
Ales HemskyX5000020013100,00%0214,280000100001
Evan McEneny (TOT)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX8149,50%30100000,68140010011435
Chris TierneyX4252,96%140300000,76040000010320
Barclay GoodrowX4046,88%9600000,61030000021210
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X3141,76%53400000,64010000000061
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X1144,04%41100000,48000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X2034,15%12300000,77010000000
Jujhar KhairaX4154,93%30400000,81250000061132
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X3341,13%12400000,670000001120402
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X2343,21%8100000,710000001120
__Tyler Ennis (ANA)X1037,21%4300000,490000001120
Anthony DuclairX1150,00%16400000,53120000011032
Adam Pelech (TOT)X200,00%000000,41000000061110
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X200,00%000000,45000000061
__Adam Pelech (ANA)X000,00%000000,36000000061
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0156,19%88100000,55030000011104
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0057,08%44500000,31000000011
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X0155,28%43600000,71030000011
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X020,00%000000,40000010021322
__Erik Gudbranson (STL)X000,00%000000,20000000021
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X020,00%000000,53000010021
Zack SmithX1153,31%81600000,77000012200011
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000130011
__Carl Gunnarsson (FLA)X000,00%000000,33000000130
__Carl Gunnarsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,46000000130
David Desharnais (TOT)X1048,17%62700000,710000001220000
__David Desharnais (LAS)X1045,90%30500000,730000001220
__David Desharnais (ANA)X0050,31%32200000,680000001220
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1250,00%5400000,57000000280030
__Jordan Weal (NYR)X1050,00%2400000,38000000280
__Jordan Weal (ANA)X0250,00%3000000,75000000280
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X300,00%000000,40000000032002
__Andrej Sekera (WSH)X000,00%000000,17000000032
__Andrej Sekera (ANA)X300,00%000000,58000000032
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%000000,1200000003916000
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,1600010003911000
Miikka SalomakiX1131,71%4100000,26000100022001
Tomas JurcoX0026,32%1900000,46000000033000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0049,02%5100000,53000001100001
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0049,02%5100000,53000001100
Paul Martin (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000099001
__Paul Martin (LAS)X000,00%000000,15000000099
__Paul Martin (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,19000000085100
Ryan ManthaX000,00%000000,75000000053000
Marko DanoX0048,00%7500000,87000000430000
Boo Nieves (R)X1040,40%30200000,12000000410001
Colin White (R) (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,00000000022000
__Colin White (ANA)X0037,50%1600000,00000000022
Ales HemskyX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000193000
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X000,00%000000,000000000193
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre11000,9521,0060001210000,0000113000
Corey Crawford (TOT)53291540,9072,7929042313514510000,786285123621
__Corey Crawford (OTT)2816620,9082,46156303646990000,900102714
__Corey Crawford (ANA)2513920,9063,18134220717520000,72218249
Anders Nilsson34121420,9053,2618582010110620110,00002851111

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX81233861-15115162187242632039,50%14149318,438192761229000024
Nick SchmaltzX78233558-720045253305982347,54%19147118,866101657241000257
Alex DeBrincat (R)X82252853-514067162279832028,96%15155018,90510154725500003
Pavel BuchnevichX81252348-6220961202005013312,50%5143717,74941344232000343
Alec MartinezX82143347-13595154104146591139,59%140194723,7461420532271014277
Jason Spezza (TOT)X81142943-2022075130110488012,73%9153919,00291122231000016
__Jason Spezza (WIN)X52102030-151805410071315014,08%4107920,762791715200008
__Jason Spezza (CGY)X294913-540213039173010,26%546015,8602257900008
Connor BrownX821524391116077134196581127,65%14122514,941237410005136
Jake GardinerX8223436-143551049210433851,92%78185422,6007755265000078
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5782331-7803312212631866,35%6108118,96291133191000085
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X5782331-7803312212631866,35%6108118,96291133191000085
Joakim Ryan (R)X729192815300674975205012,00%87128617,865510362010001119
Tyler PitlickX8251520-1524012098107401034,67%28106913,04022090223308
Brenden DillonX8231720-1711915265655320415,66%105147317,96101291012168
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X4341317924062422291518,18%5371416,60000120110120
Jordan MartinookX825712-53401011547818676,41%1695011,59000150111307
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X785510-13360130477120437,04%46698,5800000000012
__Zac Rinaldo (BOS)X60347-826090314817276,25%34838,0400000000012
__Zac Rinaldo (CGY)X18213-51004016233168,70%118710,380000000000
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X31336-61151215127925,00%2456818,3321348000002
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X31336-61151215127925,00%2456818,3321348000002
Joel Ward (TOT)X42246-38024254615364,35%642610,140000100000
__Joel Ward (CGY)X42246-38024254615364,35%642610,140000100000
Josh LeivoX69066-71009253813250,00%55067,330110700001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X261450201216224124,55%02288,780000000000
Erik GustafssonX35202-7002610221109,09%1751114,61101874000020
Hudson FaschingX1000000400000,00%01918,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX4155,25%179900000,82392001100431
Nick SchmaltzX5148,99%187400000,79360000210332
Alex DeBrincat (R)X5447,70%17400000,684110000150365
Pavel BuchnevichX3239,81%10800000,67170001200314
Alec MartinezX500,00%000100,48120100031251
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1153,97%163600000,56020000190302
__Jason Spezza (WIN)X0154,03%135100000,56020000190
__Jason Spezza (CGY)X1053,68%28500000,57000000190
Connor BrownX2040,00%9000000,64140000062141
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,390000100117101
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0154,24%135700000,57130000032002
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X0154,24%135700000,57130000032
Joakim Ryan (R)X010,00%000000,44000000033104
Tyler PitlickX2036,05%8600100,371100001130012
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,270010200162023
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,480000000123300
Jordan MartinookX1042,40%131600000,25000000043011
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X2029,30%15700000,30000000033010
__Zac Rinaldo (BOS)X2025,60%12500000,29000000033
__Zac Rinaldo (CGY)X0043,75%3200000,32000000033
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,2100100001311002
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X110,00%000000,2100100001311
Joel Ward (TOT)X1055,00%4000000,280000000227000
__Joel Ward (CGY)X1055,00%4000000,280000000227
Josh LeivoX0046,27%6700000,240000000694000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0031,25%1600000,4400000001212010
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,08000000055001
Hudson FaschingX000,00%100000,000000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)30131220,9192,64170522759220100,62582755520
__Robin Lehner (SJS)60410,8943,5032620191790000,500454
__Robin Lehner (CGY)2413810,9252,44137902567430100,75042251
Connor Hellebuyck60302540,9102,7535084116117840320,738425923743

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8228538125300723113561092417,87%18172821,08114155521732510289
Gabriel LandeskogX82274471157351851962658022010,19%15170320,77413174422420214289
William NylanderX8230346411140282062095615114,35%11149818,2745938226011170
Rickard RakellX82283462184201271402736520210,26%9143717,53117186021600014
Clayton Keller (R)X821840582725534133201511388,96%3137516,77210124122200013
Ryan McDonaghX81174057177610176147141438412,06%152187823,1981018612260220303
Brent BurnsX82941502078101579610835778,33%118189823,154913482340223305
Colton ParaykoX80112940-23207987110266010,00%101176422,066612492130111265
Matthew TkachukX79191837735598113239681577,95%6125815,9223529166000240
Josh MansonX82122436-411525267113105367611,43%109175721,43246261171124279
Evander KaneX8218163466410177961726313510,47%6123715,09202148810125
Nick FolignoX691212241168014014412334759,76%20110816,05000000004205
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X81617237500908610334955,83%11116914,44000060000117
__Patrik Berglund (STL)X8101-31208762516,67%111614,550000500000
__Patrik Berglund (PHI)X73517221038082799732905,15%10105314,42000010000117
Vince Dunn (R)X575162124240473048113310,42%4289115,630221010700001
Scott MayfieldX823151833840211575918425,08%87126515,4200005000163
Matt CalvertX7751015615547455421479,26%65727,42000000113142
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X766814-714028477815627,69%782110,802131096000144
__Patrick Sharp (BOS)X645813-1114024467313576,85%575411,782131096000144
__Patrick Sharp (PHI)X121014004152520,00%2675,600000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X6445916012274810308,33%14396,860000200000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X50336754096191751417,65%4351210,24000110000067
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X37213-240073131241216,67%343619,7500019000066
__Mark Borowiecki (PHI)X13123914023651220,00%915111,610000100001
Tim HeedX3011000000000,00%24816,070110700000
Brendan LemieuxX10000-300613030,00%0424,200000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X33000-3609912690,00%11634,950000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX8155,14%234300000,94360000610584
Gabriel LandeskogX5247,16%28200100,83011001400344
William NylanderX7049,60%185300010,85110000072265
Rickard RakellX4147,66%10700000,86360001500651
Clayton Keller (R)X3360,00%10500000,84110010420223
Ryan McDonaghX400,00%000000,61001100044733
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,531110101100124
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,4500000001310123
Matthew TkachukX6234,09%8800000,59020010011222
Josh MansonX210,00%000000,41003020042122
Evander KaneX1153,68%9500000,55131010011232
Nick FolignoX1152,48%116800000,43000000011211
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2049,22%57500000,39110000051020
__Patrik Berglund (STL)X0060,00%1000000,17000000051
__Patrik Berglund (PHI)X2049,03%56500000,42110000051
Vince Dunn (R)X020,00%000000,47000000000202
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,280000000671121
Matt CalvertX0148,39%6200000,520000100382010
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X1059,57%4700000,34000000055001
__Patrick Sharp (BOS)X1058,70%4600000,35000000055
__Patrick Sharp (PHI)X00100.00%100000,30000000055
Ryan Donato (R)X0040,56%14300000,41110000033000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100,00%000000,23000000044011
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X100,00%000000,17000000044
__Mark Borowiecki (PHI)X000,00%000000,40000000044
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,41000000031000
Brendan LemieuxX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0037,84%3700000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price60371830,9092,7934674416117680020,636225923703
Craig Anderson (TOT)31161020,9162,84173221829710300,75083023323
__Craig Anderson (EDM)2110800,9112,89116401566270000,8005205
__Craig Anderson (PHI)106220,9242,7556820263440300,66731018

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX823654901140491753651023049,86%8151818,516131971255000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX82274673172401202292447016811,07%11145417,74471148247101334
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7827437013240881852608520910,38%22148719,076713491930115142
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X591832501116059141195641609,23%17109518,56561131139011594
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAS)X1991120280294465214913,85%539220,641121855000048
Brian DumoulinX81195069-14601511271475611012,93%170186923,0891120672160001192
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X752234568435186117233701639,44%9148419,796111752231000153
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X482024442295127891654611512,12%6103121,48681437153000153
__Max Pacioretty (LAS)X2721012614059286824482,94%345316,78033157700000
Bryan RustX811732492200128152211501658,06%14144917,896915512420113163
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X8021194021558678138339315,22%7116514,5623517162000118
__Daniel Sedin (MWD)X318513120202851162515,69%236211,69000014000111
__Daniel Sedin (LAS)X491314271135665087176814,94%580216,382351714800007
Matt NietoX82181937-627539148207531628,70%23130115,86088231070008235
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X74152136560014885128358111,72%92157321,269615652220001145
__Danny DeKeyser (NYI)X381212243260844885204714,12%4987122,9162848125000182
__Danny DeKeyser (LAS)X363912234064374315346,98%4370319,523471798000063
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X81161935-10140601371525410510,53%26118714,653710261061017234
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X62131528-1112049116129498710,08%2598815,943710261061017229
__Andrew Cogliano (LAS)X1934712011212351813,04%119810,440000000006
David Savard (TOT)X819233235601646866255813,64%94136616,862131347000092
__David Savard (VAN)X48311142260753929112210,34%4667714,11000511000016
__David Savard (NYI)X5358-52010785937,50%1012224,412134700002
__David Savard (LAS)X283710628079222992710,34%3856720,23000429000074
Boone Jenner (TOT)X59131730016077117129369710,08%682213,9213432113000034
__Boone Jenner (WIN)X162571803337306276,67%321313,2900042400000
__Boone Jenner (LAS)X43111223-180448099307011,11%360914,161342890000034
Marc Staal (TOT)X777233015680148867421479,46%116147919,210004150110216
__Marc Staal (NYI)X38471104807845419269,76%6372719,140004110110116
__Marc Staal (LAS)X39316191520070413312219,09%5375219,28000040000100
Dmitrij JaskinX82131629220010569129257510,08%998812,04437228500000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X7942428-946098788930544,49%83156719,8421012442100001156
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X5131619-332072626625414,55%66107721,12178351340001144
__Brad Hunt (LAS)X28189-61402616235134,35%1749017,49134976000012
Shea Weber (TOT)X4691726157599519326559,68%65107023,25336421290002101
__Shea Weber (ANA)X15426-210044163262212,50%2937324,840001345000032
__Shea Weber (LAS)X3151520347555356120338,20%3669722,483362984000268
Luke Glendening (TOT)X767172483201351559533897,37%15110214,50000070009290
__Luke Glendening (OTT)X50513186140901006316627,94%974614,91000070008200
__Luke Glendening (LAS)X26246218045553217276,25%635613,7000000000190
Vinnie HinostrozaX4081422980275569196911,59%460615,14033158400000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X579716640327446133319,57%574513,0700005000195
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X1000000010000,00%01212,150000000002
__Eric Fehr (LAS)X569716640327346133319,57%573313,0800005000193
Fredrik ClaessonX496713-55801653939112715,38%7392718,92011634000175
Brett RitchieX787512-131592479422677,45%488311,3200032300000
Ben HuttonX56371001406728468236,52%65101518,1210110520000108
Sonny Milano (R)X24358-5401416334199,09%024510,220000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX17224-40011291941410,53%624114,19011325000025
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X28134-4402229296213,45%234312,2600003000126
__Chandler Stephenson (ARZ)X14011-4401710164110,00%218313,080000000008
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X14123000519132107,69%016011,4400003000118
Jason ChimeraX2412311004317199275,26%226811,170000400000
Viktor LoovX1011140500010,00%11818,080000000003
TJ BrennanX4011-1401310000,00%66315,770000000003
Cole BardreauX1000000100000,00%01110,870000000000
Matt RoyX1000-200200000,00%21817,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX5136,36%14300011,19030000011724
Vladislav NamestnikovX6248,61%197900001,00230001400363
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2151,26%83100000,94130000620276
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X1049,65%28600000,91130000620
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAS)X1152,11%54500001,02000000620
Brian DumoulinX330,00%000000,74000000820536
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3038,58%45100000,75010100310534
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X3038,12%40400000,85010100310
__Max Pacioretty (LAS)X0042,55%4700000,53000000310
Bryan RustX3030,17%11600000,68130004700711
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X4246,43%8400000,69000101100153
__Daniel Sedin (MWD)X2040,91%2200000,72000001100
__Daniel Sedin (LAS)X2248,39%6200000,67000101100
Matt NietoX3039,33%8900000,57010000077212
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X310,00%000000,46000000071210
__Danny DeKeyser (NYI)X310,00%000000,55000000071
__Danny DeKeyser (LAS)X000,00%000000,34000000071
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2245,83%14400000,59050000066122
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X2243,90%12300000,57050000066
__Andrew Cogliano (LAS)X0057,14%2100000,71000000066
David Savard (TOT)X220,00%000000,47000000270031
__David Savard (VAN)X110,00%000000,41000000270
__David Savard (NYI)X010,00%000001,31000000270
__David Savard (LAS)X100,00%000000,35000000270
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3151,38%90500000,73000001200042
__Boone Jenner (WIN)X1056,63%24900000,66000001200
__Boone Jenner (LAS)X2149,39%65600000,76000001200
Marc Staal (TOT)X200,00%000000,41000000140212
__Marc Staal (NYI)X100,00%000000,30000000140
__Marc Staal (LAS)X100,00%000000,51000000140
Dmitrij JaskinX3247,83%4600000,5900000001413024
Brad Hunt (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000000160021
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X000,00%000000,35000000160
__Brad Hunt (LAS)X100,00%000000,37000000160
Shea Weber (TOT)X210,00%000000,49110000410112
__Shea Weber (ANA)X100,00%000000,32110000410
__Shea Weber (LAS)X110,00%000000,57000000410
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1151,40%153500000,44010000096001
__Luke Glendening (OTT)X1152,57%105200000,48010000096
__Luke Glendening (LAS)X0048,86%48300000,34000000096
Vinnie HinostrozaX1037,93%5800000,73000000120111
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1044,19%79200000,43000000050210
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000050
__Eric Fehr (LAS)X1044,19%79200000,44000000050
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,28000000000120
Brett RitchieX1035,71%5600000,2701100001010020
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,200000000227010
Sonny Milano (R)X0015,38%1300000,65010000021000
Alexander BurmistrovX1040,56%28600000,33000000031000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0050,26%18900000,23000000051001
__Chandler Stephenson (ARZ)X0044,07%5900000,11000000051
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X0053,08%13000000,37000000051
Jason ChimeraX0063,16%1900000,22000000061010
Viktor LoovX000,00%000001,11000000011000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Cole BardreauX000,00%000000,00000000063000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom64371850,9162,7336764316719890100,7861461201042
Laurent Brossoit2451250,9003,12128762676680010,00002161210

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX722655819435122250281661929,25%9166523,12617235423720210155
David PastrnakX623031619100811222296219913,10%9134721,7251116451780005101
Sebastian AhoX5926305610200871042304018111,30%11125321,23671349195000148
Josh BaileyX82182543-2112064153259741666,95%9157719,242121449250000043
Jason DemersX82152843-11700201106146519310,27%123208125,387815602631012210
Tyler MyersX8293241-137610172108162561035,56%123205425,055712742130111205
Brandon SutterX82132740416074177177611387,34%21122714,9612315720114175
Henrik ZetterbergX81103040-1528072188183481395,46%9151318,68391239222000162
Trevor DaleyX8283240927584112170691184,71%148189523,113912692630110213
Mattias JanmarkX791518338603086113227713,27%892311,685161477000170
Artem AnisimovX821116272601710213431908,21%67989,7316722138000240
Joe MorrowX77111425106002104388222412,50%77157720,47516422160111146
Christian DvorakX8271724-16415141101172391344,07%7136016,592462515000015
Devin ShoreX82101323880678111530758,70%989510,92011817000119
Connor MurphyX824172138810176395312417,55%64116114,16000334000020
Cal ClutterbuckX80610163495119497719537,79%107108,8800001011193
Jimmy VeseyX635611-460473240174412,50%45638,9432574300000
Matt HendricksX67325610043414414396,82%75037,5100004000171
Martin MarincinX32224-380251083525,00%2033210,3700001000036
Madison Bowey (R)X471234200711515526,67%2763413,4900005000051
Remi Elie (R)X11011-220185170,00%0827,450000000000
Victor MeteX8000-160330020,00%59511,9300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX7056,53%230300000,97250010033377
David PastrnakX4334,65%12700010,91260000033249
Sebastian AhoX3141,18%10200000,89130000041522
Josh BaileyX1143,15%14600000,55240000022131
Jason DemersX520,00%000000,41000000033914
Tyler MyersX220,00%000000,40001100096222
Brandon SutterX2154,57%143300000,650100000128312
Henrik ZetterbergX1055,06%128400000,53000000033010
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,420001000181033
Mattias JanmarkX2036,69%13900000,72000000011303
Artem AnisimovX2150,96%94200000,68000000011041
Joe MorrowX200,00%000000,32000000044025
Christian DvorakX1050,00%18000000,35000010051022
Devin ShoreX1145,83%7200000,51000000055040
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,360020000251000
Cal ClutterbuckX1145,19%10400000,4500000001414013
Jimmy VeseyX1128,95%7600000,39010000055111
Matt HendricksX2047,95%17100000,20000000088010
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,240000000241000
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,0900000003824100
Remi Elie (R)X0060,00%500000,24000000022000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward197720,9152,61108000475560100,727111666310
Cam Talbot66362550,9142,6938858217420180000,600106612524

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX78234063-116059250296561867,77%24154819,853121551190000349
Rick NashX722428524260721192375615810,13%13135618,83671341140101115
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X84142842-1422074165185511367,57%16144417,19268271500006113
__Danton Heinen (VAN)X4881220-218062709122558,79%977516,14000756000219
__Danton Heinen (NYI)X3661622-124012959429816,38%766918,582682094000494
Lars EllerX82162036-2010056193224611617,14%14140017,0736931170011252
Markus GranlundX82111829-716051188208501285,29%28139316,98268552350005292
Vladimir SobotkaX8210172703010959913537727,41%1086010,4912318891016127
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X7471926-114201205363183811,11%93150620,35202241120110111
__Toby Enstrom (LAS)X43216181222072293110216,45%5482119,10000952011045
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X31538-2320048243281715,63%3968522,092021560000067
Michal KempnyX8271825-2480194657134529,86%123197224,04369321890000212
Carl HagelinX8281624-1736086131154361135,19%21121514,811012180002146
Colin WilsonX82111021-760388698176511,22%797311,860000100000
Carter RowneyX7371017-133576407218429,72%55837,992241054000017
Sven AndrighettoX7321416-1320341058739692,30%1097813,400441455000157
Michael Amadio (R)X636814-6135344355103310,91%56119,7021374200000
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X696713-126033397324718,22%575210,900331286000120
__Nikolay Goldobin (DAL)X1000000100010,00%066,020000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X445712-64026295719538,77%257713,11033558000116
__Nikolay Goldobin (NYI)X24101-620610165176,25%31697,0500072800004
Milan LucicX783101319810182498126533,70%7100512,8813498000001
Noah JuulsenX323811-31607521398137,69%5273422,922131147000059
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X342911-1521579495721493,51%653215,641231990000031
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X342911-1521579495721493,51%653215,641231990000031
David SchlemkoX52246-173408133268257,69%6593918,05011271000098
Matt BartkowskiX58235-7300106182071010,00%4986314,881011082000055
Ben StreetX12202-4204771428,57%01048,640000000000
Ben BetkerX5112-28015120050,00%79418,800001500003
Joey LaleggiaX10022-4602333040,00%1124724,68000020000019
Jordan GreenwayX15022-1802133110,00%0976,500000300014
Kevin GravelX13101-18036611179,09%1726820,6410163300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX7053,67%156500100,81160000011563
Rick NashX4240,77%54200000,77120000021313
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X2042,55%73800000,58000000031131
__Danton Heinen (VAN)X2043,02%68800000,52000000031
__Danton Heinen (NYI)X0036,00%5000000,66000000031
Lars EllerX4152,80%148300000,51130000044014
Markus GranlundX0138,88%171800100,42370000210002
Vladimir SobotkaX0149,04%10400100,63031101100013
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000000044121
__Toby Enstrom (LAS)X000,00%000000,44000000044
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X100,00%000000,23000000044
Michal KempnyX110,00%000000,250000000241100
Carl HagelinX1138,54%9600000,40110000083010
Colin WilsonX1052,78%7200000,43000000011113
Carter RowneyX0052,42%12400000,58000000073111
Sven AndrighettoX0037,66%46200000,331200000273001
Michael Amadio (R)X1041,09%33100000,46000100088110
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0031,58%3800000,3512000001313001
__Nikolay Goldobin (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X0032,00%2500000,4212000001313
__Nikolay Goldobin (NYI)X0030,77%1300000,1200000001313
Milan LucicX0043,33%6000000,2611011003216000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,300000000112100
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0039,39%6600000,411310002250001
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X0039,39%6600000,411310002250
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,130000000379010
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,1200000001818010
Ben StreetX0141,03%3900000,390000003200000
Ben BetkerX000,00%000000,43000000031000
Joey LaleggiaX000,00%000000,160000000155000
Jordan GreenwayX0062,50%800000,410000000153000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,07000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen51222350,9192,64299523313216250220,667125014525
Jordan Binnington (TOT)62200,9232,9130920151950001,0003410010
__Jordan Binnington (NYI)62200,9232,9130920151950001,0003410
Marek Mazanec50100,9042,95183009940000,0000012000
Oscar Dansk2971730,8993,53147743878640010,583122846420

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX82315687-1516071246325942569,54%6173021,099152457241000030
Jake DeBrusk (R)X82253156-22455142140265701969,43%6142517,38810184522000004
Loui ErikssonX62182947-2212039117202541618,91%15114218,423111441155000337
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X80133245-13695215126138571049,42%150208826,106612562250002196
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X407172403751096262274811,29%88105726,4342622112000184
__Nikita Zaitsev (WIN)X4061521-13320106647630567,89%62103125,76246341130001112
Timo MeierX78222244-137420179971756413912,57%10144118,4795144122300007
Braydon CoburnX82103040449516910411340648,85%113174521,29279491781013244
Noah HanifinX8282735-366951427510332577,77%75193523,60167482400000120
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X82132033-577518499151451328,61%7143317,481673722700004
__Bobby Ryan (CGY)X5391524-2460115559730889,28%490917,161672916400000
__Bobby Ryan (WIN)X29459-331569445415447,41%352418,0600086400004
Derrick PouliotX7952328-6520162466123518,20%73145918,46066241480110146
Dominic MooreX82141125-33407899114236412,28%1399612,141013260004156
Anthony Cirelli (R)X7281422-91005416511832706,78%17110715,371019590004210
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X6751419-22044888029636,25%1076611,440005370002156
__Daniel Winnik (PHI)X321452001318146137,14%31986,1800002000151
__Daniel Winnik (WIN)X3541014-42031706623506,06%756916,240005350001105
Melker KarlssonX829918-118030769624559,38%106217,57000314000099
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X74610161200581119517726,32%786711,72123971000026
__Antoine Vermette (NJD)X9213320411100820,00%39210,180000000000
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X311232401119145147,14%01575,060000100001
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X343710-414043817112504,23%461818,19123971000025
Nikolay KuleminX8261016-812056719130726,59%1899812,17000000003174
Nick CousinsX8249130341027497017405,71%24915,980000000001
Jason GarrisonX624812-6420962623111317,39%84100816,261122610000150
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X52077-22206522166100,00%4883416,04000325000020
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X3000000601000,00%56220,8100011200009
__Nathan Beaulieu (WIN)X49077-22205922156100,00%4377215,75000213000011
Kyle CliffordX4514522004813206205,00%13096,8600016000019
Dominik Simon (R)X31303011515312121114,29%12678,6200000000019
Samuel MorinX18202-51402519115518,18%2825914,3700003000032
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Victor Antipin (WIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan GravesX13000-42953105100,00%316212,430000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5135,22%15900011,01160000041737
Jake DeBrusk (R)X5135,29%11900000,79260010140461
Loui ErikssonX1145,76%11800000,82000000180014
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100,00%000000,43010011100432
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X100,00%000000,45010011100
__Nikita Zaitsev (WIN)X000,00%000000,41000001100
Timo MeierX6041,12%10700000,61131031200233
Braydon CoburnX010,00%000100,46000010022131
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,360010001330131
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2150,00%19600000,460000000166121
__Bobby Ryan (CGY)X1144,29%7000000,530000000166
__Bobby Ryan (WIN)X1053,17%12600000,340000000166
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,38000000011002
Dominic MooreX1346,62%26600000,50000001100023
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2143,24%148000000,40000000000102
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X1044,26%66200000,50000001100200
__Daniel Winnik (PHI)X0038,82%8500000,51000001100
__Daniel Winnik (WIN)X1045,06%57700000,49000001100
Melker KarlssonX2039,13%6900000,58000000140013
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0154,87%102600000,37020000077101
__Antoine Vermette (NJD)X0058,93%11200000,66000000077
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X0056,21%16900000,38000000077
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X0153,96%74500000,32020000077
Nikolay KuleminX0044,44%6300000,32000001100010
Nick CousinsX1045,60%25000000,53111101100000
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,240000000102101
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000528000
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X000,00%000000,000000000528
__Nathan Beaulieu (WIN)X000,00%000000,180000000528
Kyle CliffordX0040,00%8500000,32000000033000
Dominik Simon (R)X0044,37%30200000,22000010011001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,15000000000000
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Victor Antipin (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper56232250,9083,02315910215917220100,867155026531
Eddie Lack2591140,8823,85124800806770000,5006248120
Calvin Pickard120800,8943,8656000363400000,0000848001

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX64162844-3200561671554711010,32%17111117,3701313191060001106
Joel EdmundsonX79192342-24124102801161626014611,73%146203425,757512862390002211
Marco ScandellaX79162339-1850016699151588610,60%126168621,348715732310000232
Derek DorsettX76181937-2520177154188381399,57%15156620,60369372190111138
Alex ChiassonX7617183561208995174601039,77%12143118,83437432191019198
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X6082331-12340113165180411324,44%12121420,23358311460001127
Luca SbisaX7672431-3248083919645837,29%104137318,0731316561580000101
Nick BjugstadX7662430-729591117145441284,14%4128216,87167141050003100
Radko GudasX8262228312410213676319449,52%79127215,51437221440111162
Tomas TatarX77131427-3137591105119288510,92%5131617,101561094000148
Andrew MacDonaldX7732326-1926093898624773,49%100154320,04336341150000179
Adrian Kempe (R)X4481523-926082949919638,08%775417,1322424111000296
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8171623-16280102817520439,33%77119014,69268301182022137
__Olli Maatta (MTL)X4261218-1022085626317329,52%6690221,49268301162022131
__Olli Maatta (LAK)X39145-6601719123118,33%112877,360000200007
Joakim NordstromX79101020-73201087594216310,64%16108413,72101942000046
Chris StewartX8211819-20180734075275314,67%490611,05123662000030
Dmitry KulikovX6621315030071544920354,08%72110016,6720214760000104
Alex Iafallo (R)X4621214-42021446814472,94%155512,07055241360004105
Matt MoulsonX393692203520468206,52%355014,1101128000013
Shawn MatthiasX64279-276036717614552,63%879112,3501185900007
Brendan PerliniX22527-612033225114319,80%339618,02101105200003
Kevin BieksaX78257325568131061420,00%454806,16101229000056
Landon FerraroX18022-100858250,00%01096,050111900016
Gabriel FontaineX7101-420101221650,00%011216,000000700004
Scott SabourinX30110001013130,00%06019,880110800000
Oleg YevenkoX50112201404010,00%37114,130002700008
Colby CaveX15011-2201020174120,00%121214,1000012000020
Michael KaplaX1000100000000,00%01818,400000200000
Denis MalginX4000-100344230,00%15513,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1048,26%117700000,790000000127164
Joel EdmundsonX320,00%000000,41001010081601
Marco ScandellaX420,00%000000,46000000000312
Derek DorsettX4236,47%52100000,47030000011342
Alex ChiassonX2141,05%19000000,491400000128222
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0148,82%131500000,51000001100111
Luca SbisaX210,00%000000,45000000051131
Nick BjugstadX2153,62%37300000,470000100114112
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,4400020002910103
Tomas TatarX1030,54%37000010,410010000133120
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,34000000071002
Adrian Kempe (R)X1148,44%76800000,61000000011122
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100,00%000000,390000000105010
__Olli Maatta (MTL)X100,00%000000,400000000105
__Olli Maatta (LAK)X000,00%000000,350000000105
Joakim NordstromX1144,25%11300000,37020000041211
Chris StewartX1045,76%5900000,42000000031012
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%000000,2700000004910010
Alex Iafallo (R)X0045,93%59000000,50000000160000
Matt MoulsonX0048,39%9300000,33000001100000
Shawn MatthiasX0041,47%69200000,23000000083000
Brendan PerliniX0046,15%2600000,35000000052110
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,29000010210100
Landon FerraroX0040,54%7400000,370000000181000
Gabriel FontaineX0037,23%13700000,18000000055000
Scott SabourinX0050,00%200000,34000000031000
Oleg YevenkoX000,00%000000,28000000032000
Colby CaveX0041,94%24800000,090000001150000
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Denis MalginX000,00%500000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue38122120,9052,9520940010310850000,50023537125
Dustin Tokarski52210,9083,0327720141520000,500258110
Juuse Saros39151750,9053,0422336311311890300,60053712321
Jared Coreau71400,8943,6934100211990000,0000525010

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX7735468110335118189381932439,19%16158420,579202981251000244
Ryan SuterX82166379-36610188187184561118,70%145202924,741317301212610222262
Nazem KadriX81293160-24820871852527317911,51%9158719,603131640246000030
Anders LeeX8027285527210122952438117811,11%1163920,494121649256101197
Anton StralmanX82163652-16401811331553610810,32%130173621,1891322772000110209
Ryan EllisX60203050226087117164508612,20%90132422,0712921791340110148
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X8322264829460106941735013412,72%10150318,10471140233000014
__Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X56181937273208867113318715,93%6105418,8234730148000014
__Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X274711214018276019476,67%444916,62134108500000
Dan HamhuisX8293847741514310678375311,54%113164120,0234721740000204
Anthony ManthaX821326399261011271156561308,33%8152118,5448122824800006
Morgan RiellyX82102939-194201168899377410,10%59145417,738111967244000048
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X6761925-242007697135271094,44%8119217,7925719152000060
__Ryan Spooner (ANA)X5031821-18160578410223872,94%790818,161561097000060
__Ryan Spooner (TBL)X17314-6401913334229,09%128416,7110195500000
Mikko KoivuX568162451004213812041876,67%891316,3047112710400001
Nick RitchieX8281523-1112202397114446775,56%9133116,2304429127000243
Jordan StaalX6011920-71807916112435948,87%4109218,200111121016234
Ryan MurrayX6131114-638081365817325,17%5191314,971231989000046
Ivan BarbashevX605813-1840383948163410,42%978713,11000226000172
Mike FisherX696511-812025766816368,82%75918,560111191013110
Cedric PaquetteX54235-71404827269227,69%454510,10000060000161
Greg PaterynX56055038095392913140,00%405589,9600012000186
Johnny OduyaX42123-360121213477,69%162395,6900001011020
Connor CarrickX13000020100100,00%0171,290000400000
Jesse PuljujarviX1800010012513580,00%327014,9800012500017
Andy AndreoffX52000-91202523163140,00%13095,9400000000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX5347,02%28500021,02260010011783
Ryan SuterX300,00%000000,78000020042348
Nazem KadriX7353,20%201300010,76161120022214
Anders LeeX3147,54%63100100,67060020044343
Anton StralmanX230,00%000000,600000001110326
Ryan EllisX400,00%000010,76000000022522
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3050,00%11200000,64030000082316
__Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X3049,32%7300000,70030000082
__Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X0051,28%3900000,49000000082
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,570010000185251
Anthony ManthaX3140,20%10200000,51000020062212
Morgan RiellyX110,00%000000,54000000120010
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0041,85%62600000,42020001100110
__Ryan Spooner (ANA)X0042,29%55100000,46020001100
__Ryan Spooner (TBL)X0038,67%7500000,28000001100
Mikko KoivuX2059,41%115300010,530000000192020
Nick RitchieX0143,33%9000000,35001210044002
Jordan StaalX3255,75%146000000,37000000055031
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,310000000351003
Ivan BarbashevX0146,59%17600000,33000000066000
Mike FisherX2051,81%66200000,37000000077012
Cedric PaquetteX1050,00%15400000,180000000238000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,180000000568000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,25000000033000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX0031,82%2200000,00000000011000
Andy AndreoffX0044,93%13800000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger10001,0000,001400070000,000005000
Andrei Vasilevskiy68352840,9132,6840234518020760100,77896710933
Mike Condon187620,8972,9994401474550010,700101567200

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX82325890546096172321862119,97%9165920,23717247227700005
Sean MonahanX802453775260100250372942606,45%17175321,913192278272000390
Matt DumbaX82214566-482101981302017213610,45%109185222,5812921108288000166
Charlie McAvoy (R)X811936554106021174119427815,97%84167120,631061655216000026
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7112405220675190111116459610,34%92168023,6691221682430001132
Bo HorvatX76212445-2320661681986016310,61%13141818,667714411950001125
Kyle Connor (R)X80232144420085133251711769,16%9151918,98310135524200002
Alex GalchenyukX82172643-420070801684311510,12%5151218,443111436235000264
Corey PerryX82152742-4692516394196601557,65%7136316,6264104224200000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X80202040-9560213116229671748,73%12143417,933111435189000353
__Wayne Simmonds (NJD)X63151328-1342016493183571408,20%10115918,4036927148000353
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1757124140492346103410,87%227516,1905584100000
Bryan Little (TOT)X8210172721406116411135679,01%11100312,23369221101124273
__Bryan Little (VAN)X486915260305348202412,50%44419,1923510810002110
__Bryan Little (TOR)X344812080311116315436,35%756216,5313412291122163
Esa LindellX819182744201048681215111,11%110160219,7823518631012280
Calle JarnkrokX80121426-22020124151281097,95%1081410,1712312381126157
Ron HainseyX82101424-55351209667224714,93%163142717,40000041121304
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X5931922439586533111389,68%79104417,691344490000187
__Calvin de Haan (NYR)X21191001602620156186,67%2843020,49134449000064
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X3821012423560331652012,50%5161416,15000000000123
Kevin LabancX7241620-58029506930615,80%072910,12145993000011
Jay Beagle (TOT)X6441317156036685516347,27%1368210,650111120223287
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X21022140142815450,00%321910,44000040001102
__Jay Beagle (TOR)X43411151420224040122910,00%1046310,76011180222185
Tom WilsonX81771427620174508423598,33%127098,75000080004112
Alex Tuch (R)X424711-10011634103111,76%22967,0403395200005
Gustav ForslingX122462206795822,22%1313711,4110111000029
J.T. Compher (R)X391563006512611223,85%43829,790113170112140
Josh Gorges (TOT)X60055-448014340289240,00%7596416,07000040112174
__Josh Gorges (CGY)X39022530010526184110,00%5164416,50000040001111
__Josh Gorges (TOR)X21033-91803814105130,00%2432115,2800000011163
Miles WoodX6123-2209880512,50%08714,570000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X410108071111100.00%44811,930000000002
Daniel SprongX10000020332010,00%1535,320000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX5331,06%13200111,09150001200530
Sean MonahanX2055,30%232000000,881100000092165
Matt DumbaX310,00%000010,71120021100543
Charlie McAvoy (R)X300,00%000010,66000000096215
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,62120100240216
Bo HorvatX3254,57%170600100,63350000022138
Kyle Connor (R)X6234,21%15200100,58280000073422
Alex GalchenyukX1045,83%31200000,57020000011012
Corey PerryX0036,84%9500000,62001220066214
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2244,03%29300010,56020000011434
__Wayne Simmonds (NJD)X0243,40%26500010,48020000011
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X2050,00%2800000,87000000011
Bryan Little (TOT)X2155,97%133100000,54140000021111
__Bryan Little (VAN)X2157,35%55100000,68010000021
__Bryan Little (TOR)X0055,00%78000000,43130000021
Esa LindellX000,00%000100,34000000033131
Calle JarnkrokX1048,36%61000000,64010000130010
Ron HainseyX300,00%100000,34000010033311
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010,00%000000,42000100033110
__Calvin de Haan (NYR)X000,00%000000,46000000033
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X010,00%000000,39000100033
Kevin LabancX0038,10%4200000,550000004100000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0054,82%52900000,50020000011130
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X0050,72%20700000,18020000011
__Jay Beagle (TOR)X0057,45%32200000,65000000011
Tom WilsonX1159,46%3700000,3900112001313031
Alex Tuch (R)X1037,50%800000,74000000000011
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,88000000022000
J.T. Compher (R)X0043,71%53300000,31010000000010
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,10000000000001
__Josh Gorges (CGY)X000,00%000000,06000000000
__Josh Gorges (TOR)X000,00%000000,19000000000
Miles WoodX0047,83%6900000,69000000032001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Daniel SprongX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)57242160,9152,7932012314917610100,438165131940
__Roberto Luongo (MTL)2351230,9153,00123801627270100,50062017
__Roberto Luongo (TOR)3419930,9162,661963228710340000,400103114
Ryan Miller29101150,8963,20155640837980000,750202650011
Cory Schneider25101230,8883,62146001887840120,833122517210

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX79466611246402725441512226711,08%25172421,8291120812450114134
Dustin BrownX81325284526952871652527721712,70%20168320,7851217592530003105
Alexander RadulovX80305181413351441412647818211,36%20158419,807101747234000135
Jordan EberleX8230508026140711782918019210,31%9153418,715111656229000025
Auston MatthewsX70344074258046174343932519,91%18141620,2331013511931016134
Niklas HjalmarssonX82123850321402810915054938,00%134203124,774610612590005280
Andrew LaddX821632481134014694179531138,94%14140617,14561128175000040
Jamie OleksiakX7472734281400306599425697,45%94168122,72145252240001171
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X82131831-1720073194162451278,02%11130315,890331112500008
__Tyler Bozak (COL)X64111425-1718060157128421018,59%10101315,8303379300007
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X182460201337343265,88%129016,1000043200001
Brandon DavidsonX808233123740246588422589,52%113163420,43325291950111171
Chris WidemanX79520252928085345922328,47%74161620,45044181860001197
Radek FaksaX78101323-22205214713236977,58%1995612,250112100009265
Josh AndersonX7513821-32207862127318910,24%775110,0100031500004
Robert BortuzzoX827132077201185550244414,00%99135516,520005450000113
Marc MethotX82314170620151524930546,12%91139817,040006550000116
Andrew ShawX6951116339588848319596,02%787412,67000237000290
Kyle BrodziakX8251015-320045909528795,26%137148,710002100004169
Michael FrolikX826814010022498323507,23%45006,100000100000
Derek RyanX614610-1210022405713317,02%45168,45101311000154
Brett ConnollyX24213-3401713101920,00%01325,510000000000
Slater KoekkoekX8033300734040,00%510513,160000100007
Jaromir JagrX1302230041091120,00%21088,330110500000
Kyle WoodX1000000301100,00%11212,230000000000
David WarsofskyX2000-200020010,00%12512,740000000002
Colton SissonsX10000-34051115270,00%2828,190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX9448,99%212100001,3034000217008107
Dustin BrownX3142,65%13600021,00250010530974
Alexander RadulovX3144,24%16500001,021100117005311
Jordan EberleX9142,74%12400011,04010000710355
Auston MatthewsX7251,10%164000021,040500000203122
Niklas HjalmarssonX110,00%000000,490000000117203
Andrew LaddX5131,46%8900000,68000000320334
Jamie OleksiakX210,00%000100,400000000181103
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2054,50%160000000,48010000042130
__Tyler Bozak (COL)X1056,38%120600000,49010000042
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X1048,73%39400000,41000000042
Brandon DavidsonX020,00%000000,38000000210123
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,31000000061110
Radek FaksaX2054,49%136000000,48000000031121
Josh AndersonX1147,37%5700000,56000000120210
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%000000,30000001100110
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,240000000192101
Andrew ShawX1046,19%19700100,37000010170002
Kyle BrodziakX0054,80%81200000,42000001100000
Michael FrolikX2052,78%3600000,56000000180000
Derek RyanX0148,98%19600100,390000001140001
Brett ConnollyX1037,50%800000,45000000075000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,57000000091000
Jaromir JagrX0042,86%700000,37000000000000
Kyle WoodX000,00%000000,0000000002115000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Colton SissonsX0066,67%600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)186620,9202,4697560405020000,00001346111
__Chad Johnson (PHI)176620,9192,4592960384700000,00001341
__Chad Johnson (EDM)10000,9382,6146002320000,000005
Mike Smith34211110,9252,591828627910510010,00002951701
Jack Campbell3521730,9092,941918029410330010,66793321122

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X73283260-12180772352236517812,56%15145619,956915261660001114
__Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X57223052-7100621761745213612,64%14119620,986713241430001113
__Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X16628-580155949134212,24%126016,2802222300001
Joonas DonskoiX81242549-3210070175254671699,45%26159719,7254939167000120
Will Butcher (R)X82123749-3430010412312646849,52%125213826,075813642340110197
Kevin ConnautonX82172138-3884102821061405312212,14%144210325,657815591820001170
Jesper FastX82142236-31540197172239611695,86%24142317,360000000000
Brayden PointX81171633-12014139173541119,83%2986110,632241247000370
Noel AcciariX82132033-8160121116143391049,09%1095511,6571118542231015110
Kevin ShattenkirkX7152530-56480135657118557,04%91172224,2541317331940000113
Marcus Sorensen (R)X71111526-20195488295278411,58%21118116,6343719107000191
Nic PetanX8291726-201005511315940885,66%11105712,8918938193000016
Brandon PirriX8252025-32804616412333924,07%19136516,65279262360113206
Alexandre BurrowsX8281624-213401237611630786,90%21117414,3125710680003239
Danny O'ReganX7661521-14195491207226658,33%1094312,410000100000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X5641519-174037727325655,48%876313,6300032100000
Dalton ProutX8251217-1311420259255624368,93%132186422,73055141651011126
Martin NecasX3931215-182028573319469,09%968817,63123467000121
William CarrierX824610120073215119357,84%55456,640000500006
Matt ReadX61459-146034715112367,84%1386614,19123233000044
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X24123-940261112968,33%2543818,24011132000023
__Sebastian D Aho (ANA)X15112-84015589512,50%2029819,88000025000020
__Sebastian D Aho (FLA)X9011-1001164010,00%514015,520111600003
Mark FayneX45033-151203541360,00%3449410,98000030000043
Filip HronekX100224401048040,00%1021021,0200022300008
Denis GurianovX6011040723260,00%27312,140000000000
Stefan MatteauX8000-100421100,00%1425,190000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5454,55%171400000,82250000055565
__Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X5453,69%143600000,87250000055
__Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X0058,99%27800000,61000000055
Joonas DonskoiX4141,18%52700000,61220000140320
Will Butcher (R)X220,00%000000,46000000022313
Kevin ConnautonX110,00%000000,36000020053343
Jesper FastX0039,13%9200000,51000000022116
Brayden PointX3149,69%32400100,77000000032260
Noel AcciariX1243,20%118300100,69490000096123
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,35000000053111
Marcus Sorensen (R)X2036,63%20200000,44120011100010
Nic PetanX3034,25%7300000,49150000011101
Brandon PirriX0044,22%150400000,37490000031002
Alexandre BurrowsX1041,67%9600000,41130000081023
Danny O'ReganX1042,67%75700000,4500001001010112
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0039,00%50000000,50000000055002
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,18000130086010
Martin NecasX0031,23%53800000,440200000220001
William CarrierX1039,47%3800000,370000000112010
Matt ReadX0137,48%77900100,2100000001813000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,14000000094000
__Sebastian D Aho (ANA)X010,00%000000,13000000094
__Sebastian D Aho (FLA)X000,00%000000,14000000094
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,120000001450000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,19000000000100
Denis GurianovX0042,86%700000,27000000053000
Stefan MatteauX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov52172750,9113,1629266015417310320,882174922732
Casey DeSmith37111840,9073,2120550111011870020,692133341202

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX80354681136010626234310420510,20%12173121,646131964257000155
Rasmus RistolainenX80135366-1513020339179148471128,78%153204225,5261117732140001116
Brady SkjeiX82134053-69410195117112226011,61%108195023,7871118522360000192
Jonathan DrouinX80133346-637567142159451278,18%4149218,65481227237000266
Travis KonecnyX78172744-216420129136213521677,98%14145718,676111734225000371
Oliver BjorkstrandX8215223723608295132389011,36%5137916,812682216000017
Nick LeddyX82152035-95209385125405812,00%110220526,89729512650001273
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X78112233-7301072172137421138,03%9123115,784610251220007120
__Tomas Plekanec (LAS)X6392130022105915111934957,56%996315,28461022107000798
__Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X15213-78013211881811,11%026817,89000314000022
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X85151732-393351561341354210411,11%9125614,7823521121000240
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X497916-2421081527426589,46%667413,75112959000018
__Ryan Hartman (PIT)X368816-15125758261164613,11%358216,181231262000222
Kris RussellX8262632-15515117997535588,00%125185822,653710281520002246
Troy StecherX8271926-38115148637335459,59%92137616,784610371640001184
Trevor LewisX82111425-11320938611820719,32%1383210,1502242600009
Johan LarssonX8271017-10340971147316549,59%15102612,5114561000004236
Scott HartnellX735380235753641102712,20%55807,9510126000013
Brian BoyleX81448-4221049445312327,55%44916,060000000000
Ty RattieX191121402611679,09%11266,6500002800008
Zach BogosianX37022-2140391892120,00%2837710,1800000000021
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X31101-1144104914245154,17%332110,3600001000115
__Antoine Roussel (CHI)X3000-220204220,00%0206,630000100000
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X28101-942104714203135,00%330110,7500000000115
John GilmourX2011020201020,00%44120,280000000005
Christopher DiDomenicoX1000-255100000,00%01312,880000200000
Kris VersteegX36000-62031617880,00%42557,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5652,65%232100010,942600000111241
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,65001210071643
Brady SkjeiX120,00%000000,54001010320152
Jonathan DrouinX1054,11%23100000,62020010032142
Travis KonecnyX2335,90%11700000,60140220310120
Oliver BjorkstrandX1136,67%9000000,54110000410022
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,32000001400211
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X2056,49%132600000,54000200170023
__Tomas Plekanec (LAS)X2057,14%123900000,62000200170
__Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X0047,13%8700000,22000000170
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2046,06%68600000,51111051100021
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X1039,51%8100000,47001011100
__Ryan Hartman (PIT)X1046,94%60500000,55110041100
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,340000100247022
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,38002010094101
Trevor LewisX3246,58%7300000,60120001100302
Johan LarssonX1047,89%73500000,331100001100200
Scott HartnellX0043,61%39900000,2802100001515001
Brian BoyleX1051,12%44800000,330111001490000
Ty RattieX0128,57%2100000,32030000130000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,110000001370000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0031,82%2200000,0601011001010000
__Antoine Roussel (CHI)X000,00%200000,0000000001010
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X0035,00%2000000,0701011001010
John GilmourX000,00%000000,49000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000010000000
Kris VersteegX0045,45%1100000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor20100,9471,9063002380000,000007000
Martin Jones531523120,9072,9931500115716900030,694365224801
Petr Mrazek32131530,9013,07178000919170200,636113051203

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX76173855-22380123160188461579,04%16148819,582131530185000276
Tanner PearsonX82163248-11180133105180441528,89%18140017,073161936250000159
Christopher TanevX77132639-71803794123349210,57%100167021,695510582130001191
Derick BrassardX70141731-193210107187182431387,69%10127818,261011059101343
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X80112031-59002195679255713,92%93129916,246713351320000148
__Alexei Emelin (DET)X55517224540149405118379,80%6490216,4126821820000146
__Alexei Emelin (NSH)X25639-936070162872021,43%2939615,86415145100003
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X7372431-131403313912427815,65%6116015,8816717108000019
__Henrik Sedin (LAS)X11341001140125,00%01615,630110100000
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X22077-66013283211190,00%028412,9203384600008
__Henrik Sedin (BOS)X191344001245245154,17%331416,500111600003
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X3151116-12807656411467,81%354617,6211285500007
Justin WilliamsX8281927-293159816814037995,71%5139417,013710232470117275
Derek StepanX63111425-181603816694275811,70%15107016,98112556000166
Mirco MuellerX74101424-9380724757174017,54%81110514,932351478000085
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X7951924849589495923418,47%6193511,84022539000080
__Matt Hunwick (MWD)X55417216355662840193310,00%4270212,76011119000041
__Matt Hunwick (NSH)X241232140232119485,26%192349,73011420000039
Nate ThompsonX8271623339540548128738,64%146818,310000000001
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X8081321-202606013276287110,53%10100712,580221079000052
__Jacob de la Rose (DET)X49325-1040204320102415,00%23887,910000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (NSH)X3151116-1022040895618478,93%861919,960221079000052
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X6641418-5695143475723367,02%6098014,842241876000392
__Adam McQuaid (ANA)X3241317-448093374717298,51%5071322,282241772000245
__Adam McQuaid (NYR)X1201131002737440,00%817114,2400000000142
__Adam McQuaid (NSH)X22000-41152373230,00%2964,350001400005
Samuel Girard (R)X7541216-9400118485720407,02%89149319,91156221890000162
Tom PyattX828614-26235458111133937,21%1589910,96112622101169
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X675712-136210136295420259,26%571410,66011356000121
__Ryan Reaves (BOS)X43437-6160621229121413,79%33016,990110100000
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X24145-746107417258114,00%241417,24000355000121
Mario KempeX37561190022234102414,71%441211,120001300000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X64099-8801163439420,00%25338,3200027000120
__Evan Rodrigues (NYR)X39011-18036174130,00%11724,4000002000112
__Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X25088-700857265290,00%136114,430002500008
Kyle QuinceyX46077-153007616204140,00%4254411,82000415000165
Yohann AuvituX76156-942010527339193,03%50101113,31000324000089
John Quenneville (TOT)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
__John Quenneville (MWD)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2154,63%43200010,74170003900150
Tanner PearsonX3141,10%16300000,69010001200035
Christopher TanevX210,00%000000,47000000022103
Derick BrassardX1054,71%125200000,49000200066212
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X200,00%000000,48000000230143
__Alexei Emelin (DET)X100,00%000000,49000000230
__Alexei Emelin (NSH)X100,00%000000,45000000230
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X2051,01%89000000,53020000011021
__Henrik Sedin (LAS)X0050,00%1800005,12000000011
__Henrik Sedin (DAL)X0046,79%31200000,49000000011
__Henrik Sedin (BOS)X1053,52%35500000,26000000011
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X1053,17%20500000,59020000011
Justin WilliamsX0049,90%103000000,39071000011022
Derek StepanX2053,94%77500000,470000000165111
Mirco MuellerX220,00%000000,43000001100111
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X100,00%000000,510000100222010
__Matt Hunwick (MWD)X100,00%000000,600000100222
__Matt Hunwick (NSH)X000,00%000000,260000000222
Nate ThompsonX1062,00%5000000,68001000170000
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1047,61%117400000,42010000022010
__Jacob de la Rose (DET)X1047,97%44400000,26000000022
__Jacob de la Rose (NSH)X0047,40%73000000,52010000022
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X010,00%000000,3700001003830112
__Adam McQuaid (ANA)X010,00%000000,4800000003830
__Adam McQuaid (NYR)X000,00%000000,1200000003830
__Adam McQuaid (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000001003830
Samuel Girard (R)X200,00%000000,21000000180110
Tom PyattX0038,74%11100000,31110011100001
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1053,70%5400000,34000110044200
__Ryan Reaves (BOS)X1055,00%2000000,47000000044
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X0052,94%3400000,24000110044
Mario KempeX0041,10%7300000,53000000071100
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0043,20%41200000,340000003640000
__Evan Rodrigues (NYR)X0033,33%900000,120000003640
__Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X0043,42%40300000,440000003640
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,260000000464000
Yohann AuvituX100,00%000000,1201000002211000
John Quenneville (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030000
__John Quenneville (MWD)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10000,9411,9531001170000,000008000
Scott Darling (TOT)41221700,9162,662230259911830001,00073843622
__Scott Darling (DET)2416600,9292,13132205476640000,00002228
__Scott Darling (NSH)1761100,9003,4490820525190001,00071615
Anders Lindback3891530,9053,02188841959980110,583122752400

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX8240621023255672614091163009,78%19182822,2912233572314000375
Jamie BennX81424486215001671893637422111,57%18161919,9882028823041013165
Mark GiordanoX8230508010139152851292487817512,10%136219426,751414281253160005282
Jason ZuckerX823245772460173166348912349,20%15172721,061113247731100000
Mikael BacklundX82253762204410842412056215612,20%5137916,81813214726100000
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X81154257-6106025611615142729,93%134179522,1771017772710000231
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X3782129-4520122588426399,52%7691124,62369351250000111
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X4472128-25401345867163310,45%5888420,10448421450000121
Brandon SaadX82183250410051112187581449,63%7162019,75711184825300000
Brett Pesce (TOT)X85133750-34515132126157361188,28%172201123,6610717782720001251
__Brett Pesce (NSH)X57112536-304351079812027889,17%130144325,319312621960001147
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X2821214-4802528379305,41%4256920,3114516750000104
TJ BrodieX82542472621010493100371035,00%97193723,6301010422380110151
J.T. Miller (TOT)X82122941-88820170103233531535,15%11166820,342111352265011073
__J.T. Miller (NSH)X5491726-8491512675167421255,39%10116221,5314527162011073
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X2831215039544286611284,55%150518,051782510300000
Cody CeciX80112132116002047575184214,67%132148718,581124110113308
Brandon ManningX8282129148351755810938697,34%69138516,89561149261000095
Sam BennettX8281220185551004210021578,00%7103912,68000117000221
Brandon TanevX69710172435105888825837,95%1097414,12011111015295
Chris KunitzX8261016-933582578120687,41%57238,8114521152000167
Casey CizikasX82691553607119810034916,00%13109913,40000000111282
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61369-311527393711318,11%44847,93000111000134
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X61369-311527393711318,11%44847,93000111000134
Matt Cullen (TOT)X76369-52351657466266,52%14966,53000030003114
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X1000020120010,00%088,420000200000
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X75369-52151555466256,52%14886,50000000003114
Mike ReillyX24235160155128916,67%935514,80112654000023
Rob O'Gara (R)X3513471804611143127,14%2847813,6500003000068
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
Paul CareyX4000000100000,00%1194,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4460,14%243100001,123141000011834
Jamie BennX7252,50%12000011,0651200012001066
Mark GiordanoX540,00%000100,730010203207105
Jason ZuckerX4238,68%10600010,895120000071762
Mikael BacklundX5155,93%179500000,90001100310135
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000000051544
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X100,00%000000,64000000051
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X100,00%000000,63000000051
Brandon SaadX5049,65%14300000,621200000131025
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200,00%000100,50000012300144
__Brett Pesce (NSH)X100,00%000000,50000012300
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X100,00%000100,49000002300
TJ BrodieX310,00%000000,490010101100011
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2149,43%17400000,49220030022413
__J.T. Miller (NSH)X1152,55%13700000,45110030022
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X1037,84%3700000,59110000022
Cody CeciX110,00%000000,43000000210023
Brandon ManningX200,00%000000,420000100256202
Sam BennettX1054,74%9500000,38000101100110
Brandon TanevX0031,76%8500000,350000102100020
Chris KunitzX1038,38%9900000,44000010022000
Casey CizikasX1051,27%157400000,27000000044001
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0050,00%6200000,37000100150000
__Pavel Zacha (NYR)X0050,00%6200000,37000100150
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0154,60%53300000,36000011100000
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X0037,50%800000,00000001100
__Matt Cullen (NYR)X0154,86%52500000,37000011100
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,28000000000010
Rob O'Gara (R)X000,00%000000,17000000000001
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000000010
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X000,00%000000,65000000000
Paul CareyX0015,00%2000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton4831950,9112,6928136312614080100,833244332320
Henrik Lundqvist40221410,9022,8821472210310490110,833183943403
Adin Hill10000,8894,5639003270000,000006000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX82455398352155921138310628711,75%12175621,417132057204000322
Joe PavelskiX8220547431560188196215611379,30%6160619,595131831190011019
Kevin HayesX8230366616240741392557720611,76%17159519,4561319662451127221
Cam AtkinsonX782836642522054159286831799,79%13147918,97781563199000248
Max DomiX82243963144351391791763611913,64%3135216,48717244624300000
Patrick MarleauX8225376215320138992365915910,59%5144217,5910142472243000361
Jeff PetryX8211455614415180125165431276,67%153211225,7631215822800001286
Alex GoligoskiX7712364815351389215352827,84%98173822,5771017882170115240
Dustin ByfuglienX76837451814420272899425658,51%88162721,40369421600000106
Ian Cole (TOT)X84933423103152379213739936,57%87174120,7251116642480110188
__Ian Cole (NSH)X57520255655181609321615,38%48117120,54279441660110112
__Ian Cole (DET)X2741317-2381056324418329,09%3957021,103472082000077
Mark PysykX821127381566015478100308011,00%119165920,236713562080110260
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X83171633104401621621263610013,49%17116113,98325131041018200
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X51141226524012010086266716,28%1171614,0532513104101487
__Blake Coleman (DET)X32347520042624010337,50%644413,88000000004113
Richard PanikX7815163171955078137378310,95%585410,961014900000
Leo KomarovX82111223-151151259412634898,73%23128215,64224211431017347
Nate ProsserX82714219280755544193015,91%71101712,4001111300006
Marcus FolignoX825813-1226061386422507,81%35726,970000000000
Chris WagnerX824711-75151501358728714,60%18100312,2311210900009285
Garnet HathawayX70336-1635538345821325,17%45037,190000100001
Steven KampferX3222440017763533,33%142076,4700002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX7343,88%19600001,12341000530953
Joe PavelskiX1151,96%201700010,92230000092444
Kevin HayesX3358,63%33600010,83020003400472
Cam AtkinsonX9244,90%9800000,87110004700245
Max DomiX2247,85%181600000,93000010250424
Patrick MarleauX6046,28%12100000,86360001100442
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,53111000011135
Alex GoligoskiX120,00%000100,55110010011143
Dustin ByfuglienX210,00%000000,55002011200252
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000030052111
__Ian Cole (NSH)X000,00%000000,43000010052
__Ian Cole (DET)X000,00%000000,60000020052
Mark PysykX200,00%000000,46000000011012
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X1146,85%122300000,57110000066434
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X1147,25%59900000,73110000066
__Blake Coleman (DET)X0046,47%62400000,32000000066
Richard PanikX2131,34%6700000,73061000086242
Leo KomarovX3049,02%20400000,36261110091310
Nate ProsserX100,00%000000,410000000172111
Marcus FolignoX1026,47%3400000,45000001100002
Chris WagnerX1148,10%133900100,22141000120011
Garnet HathawayX1042,42%3300000,2400100001413000
Steven KampferX200,00%000000,39000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer36191420,9153,0020800210412190110,800153340513
Jonathan Quick (TOT)68312480,9013,1037122119219430210,600306611723
__Jonathan Quick (NSH)41142040,8963,1721422111310880110,6679397
__Jonathan Quick (DET)2717440,9083,02157000798550100,57121274

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX762836641460181862676618810,49%8139318,337111844228000015
Brayden SchennX81273158-85610170227288811829,38%15157819,483101335241000136
Dylan LarkinX77164157112061174240591586,67%7153119,8951217382640004111
Dmitry OrlovX82154156-6680166123186691158,06%111210725,7071320993210112279
Matt DucheneX82243054-822051181285782008,42%13158219,2991120662860001128
Aaron EkbladX82143448265515988173721148,09%92171420,9071219923180000130
Erik JohnsonX78113344-101015178124218441405,05%116167821,522810105234000387
Jack JohnsonX828263457601929710856717,41%91183422,36347442410001271
Austin WatsonX8281927161212526883150401025,33%19144817,661455730115213
Kyle OkposoX82121426-5180566712434849,68%7127415,5437102826400000
Jay BouwmeesterX76715222280597054203812,96%86109614,420002120113214
Jacob JosefsonX7291019-8001410467234113,43%776910,680002150001108
Tommy WingelsX8271118-10600181689431807,45%14118514,45123111020004162
Martin HanzalX63511160200591186522467,69%994214,961236941122189
J.T. BrownX796814410048286615449,09%46808,6100001101175
Cody McLeodX6042613010961524111316,67%34577,610000100000
Scott HarringtonX2915611804626174165,88%3238513,290000500009
Jon MerrillX6106634401013115570,00%4772611,89000160000113
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1422422001363533,33%11087,740000000000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
__Christian Djoos (PHI)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
Vinni LettieriX2912352021472414,29%02117,270000000000
Tyler GraovacX92021400590722,22%010411,580001000005
Eric RobinsonX2000100140020,00%12512,740000000000
Danick MartelX3000-100001100,00%0258,310000000000
Zac DalpeX4000000102110,00%0297,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX4252,01%179200010,92040000032525
Brayden SchennX10355,21%77700010,74330020120745
Dylan LarkinX1160,27%22400000,74340000022336
Dmitry OrlovX220,00%000000,530000000131623
Matt DucheneX1156,19%96100000,68040000051141
Aaron EkbladX300,00%000000,56011001400131
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,52000011100242
Jack JohnsonX010,00%000000,37000000021232
Austin WatsonX4053,29%16700000,37000230076312
Kyle OkposoX3149,32%7300000,41130000160111
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,40000000052101
Jacob JosefsonX2047,03%91000000,490000000142011
Tommy WingelsX1045,36%19400000,30110000210110
Martin HanzalX2052,00%130200000,340200000196030
J.T. BrownX0042,55%4700000,41000000170001
Cody McLeodX1038,81%6700000,26002000011101
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,31000000091000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,1700000006115000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0137,72%11400000,74000000021000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000340000
__Christian Djoos (PHI)X000,00%000000,34000000340
Vinni LettieriX0045,24%16800000,280000000105000
Tyler GraovacX0150,00%1800000,38000000011001
Eric RobinsonX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Danick MartelX0038,46%2600000,00000000011000
Zac DalpeX0041,67%1200000,000000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury623020110,9112,7136052016318220120,636226112634
Alex Stalock25101010,8943,14137660726790101,00032161000

Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX823947862622066290398952759,80%7168220,5251621702240009161
Roman JosiX82205676215401321021855311510,81%100188422,989162579272000038
Reilly SmithX8233427524195511522848423111,62%13154418,836152158251101256
Aleksander BarkovX8132437520140422202898620011,07%8148318,315131853238000140
Drew DoughtyX82145367257820226126164551018,54%89204424,9391423933480000135
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X761649653600153151216631697,41%23163921,5741519392450005134
__Blake Wheeler (NJD)X4411324373008992128391048,59%1898822,463912231380005133
__Blake Wheeler (OTT)X3251722-430064598824655,68%565120,351671610800001
Eric Staal (TOT)X7933235613151031952368612713,98%14154519,553111427186011138
__Eric Staal (NJD)X47251641519560117172679314,53%889719,083691978011138
__Eric Staal (OTT)X328715-4120437864193412,50%664820,26055810800000
John CarlsonX821439531451156510715357969,15%118189823,158614692250111202
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X79163450-20395149139157449610,19%143172921,887815751680001184
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X59153247-18355127124147398610,20%124147324,967815751680001144
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X20123-24022151051010,00%1925612,8200000000040
Jaden SchwartzX692323464495105153253731869,09%4133519,3465114423000000
Michael GrabnerX821525402412054102196411317,65%11108213,190335390002104
Paul ByronX811320332928011578131301079,92%5102312,630000100019
Zdeno CharaX74824321612315248739926838,08%109160821,73246291170001195
Riley Nash (TOT)X82151530-1035584177164411229,15%12111313,573710341400004223
__Riley Nash (PIT)X52111425-835562136133301098,27%986016,543710341370003113
__Riley Nash (OTT)X30415-200224131111312,90%32538,44000030001110
John MooreX80812201044101115353172915,09%78113814,22000040003245
Francois BeaucheminX62118191635560223610272,78%5884513,630112200110157
Patrick MaroonX82512172310915241297416506,76%6133916,333251613500000
Joel ArmiaX82279019535396424643,13%35536,740000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7735834032544419406,82%147439,650000190006310
Byron FroeseX24112080101191811,11%01194,960000100000
Steven SantiniX2302241803869280,00%132129,2100003000012
Derek MacKenzieX391010160302821994,76%12426,1900001000125
Matt LuffX1000000000010,00%065,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4158,15%203600101,02350000041950
Roman JosiX520,00%000000,81120000150195
Reilly SmithX7138,18%11000010,97021001200573
Aleksander BarkovX6156,91%174300011,01160002200832
Drew DoughtyX020,00%000000,66000310066226
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X7050,63%15800000,79000000120442
__Blake Wheeler (NJD)X5053,64%11000000,87000000120
__Blake Wheeler (OTT)X2043,75%4800000,68000000120
Eric Staal (TOT)X7156,03%174200000,72050011100832
__Eric Staal (NJD)X5156,60%97000000,91010011100
__Eric Staal (OTT)X2055,31%77200000,46040001100
John CarlsonX130,00%000000,560200300133043
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X110,00%000000,580010000186342
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X110,00%000000,640010000186
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X000,00%000000,230000000186
Jaden SchwartzX3534,31%10200000,69170010130233
Michael GrabnerX3140,66%9100000,740400000153144
Paul ByronX5051,81%8300000,64120000062236
Zdeno CharaX110,00%000100,40000030033301
Riley Nash (TOT)X1149,79%93200000,54140100011012
__Riley Nash (PIT)X1150,46%54900000,58140100011
__Riley Nash (OTT)X0048,83%38300000,40000000011
John MooreX100,00%000000,350001100195021
Francois BeaucheminX100,00%000000,450000000452011
Patrick MaroonX0042,28%12300000,250202000324200
Joel ArmiaX1045,95%3700000,330001000113000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0055,56%10800000,220000001190001
Byron FroeseX1044,67%15000000,34000000044000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX0056,35%18100000,0800000001515000
Matt LuffX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi33151330,9162,41179600728530120,667212755130
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)58312230,9112,7233060515016930210,773225722941
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANA)29141410,9162,71170403779190210,85714299
__Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)2917820,9062,73160202737740000,62582813

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX80446911324300962994501153229,78%8172421,557192684292000322
Patrik LaineX82393776293201561263499226211,17%14166420,2967134827200002
Jaccob SlavinX71224466203001001211859011911,89%149178625,1661218862370002206
Mitchell MarnerX82233861426090206255812019,02%20157919,264131735271101264
Mike MathesonX821632481264015197145488311,03%112192423,468816602580110227
Charlie CoyleX78172845-1240116195180661339,44%12158220,2871118331750006304
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X79103444-810069106157411156,37%11137017,34391214135000027
__Jeff Skinner (NJD)X4922123-96023828424592,38%1079616,25022245000020
__Jeff Skinner (SJS)X3081321140462473175610,96%157419,133710129000007
Zach Parise (TOT)X72112637-32003583183521406,01%8121416,86391224106000248
__Zach Parise (TBL)X4631417-4120145411230772,68%272315,730551242000015
__Zach Parise (SJS)X2681220180212971226311,27%649118,873471264000233
Michael Del ZottoX82532371211352409110830644,63%76138016,83268371100002152
Dan Girardi (TOT)X79627339420184727229588,33%79134717,053147390001110
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X495131822401153340143412,50%4270414,37314732000130
__Dan Girardi (SJS)X3011415718069393215243,13%3764321,4300008000080
Justin FaulkX7542024-136402237310136773,96%78151220,1623545209000265
Michael StoneX8241923153599787424425,41%106138016,8310121540000255
Matt StajanX8261521-5160401469330636,45%1695311,630001180113170
Stefan NoesenX7911617-42409884106258110,38%8102813,02000001014148
Justin SchultzX57314171522053535321375,66%50102618,0014516112000060
Brock McGinn (TOT)X8161016-5220866210523735,71%5102112,600111110005193
__Brock McGinn (TBL)X554812-316053426617496,06%469312,600111110003142
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X26224-2603320396245,13%132712,5900000000251
Devante Smith-PellyX825914-7560129448520875,88%896211,732131169000039
Ryan CallahanX823811430066546828494,41%86778,260000130001143
Oscar LindbergX69426312027484910328,16%34967,1900000000010
Dale WeiseX60246-4401717216229,52%13135,210000000000
Klas DahlbeckX2602212403776350,00%71967,5500013000020
Cody FransonX310122051111100.00%13712,250000000002
Lee StempniakX2000000010000,00%083,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX8553,61%225900101,3146000110010134
Patrik LaineX7139,39%16500000,91040001100665
Jaccob SlavinX300,00%000000,74000000130446
Mitchell MarnerX8351,19%33600000,77240000410442
Mike MathesonX230,00%000000,50000000092415
Charlie CoyleX1149,66%220700200,57000000077232
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1146,62%79800000,64120001100202
__Jeff Skinner (NJD)X1046,87%73400000,58010001100
__Jeff Skinner (SJS)X0143,75%6400000,73110001100
Zach Parise (TOT)X0243,48%9200000,61350001400014
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0142,86%5600000,47220001400
__Zach Parise (SJS)X0144,44%3600000,82130001400
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,54000010310111
Dan Girardi (TOT)X01100.00%100000,49000000120202
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X010,00%000000,51000000120
__Dan Girardi (SJS)X00100.00%100000,47000000120
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,32000000000102
Michael StoneX020,00%000000,33001000055001
Matt StajanX1151,95%115100000,440000000102111
Stefan NoesenX1245,26%9500010,3300000001616300
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,330000000202002
Brock McGinn (TOT)X2032,81%6400000,31000000044001
__Brock McGinn (TBL)X2041,46%4100000,35000000044
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X0017,39%2300000,24000000044
Devante Smith-PellyX2140,58%6900000,29000000021111
Ryan CallahanX1048,33%6000000,32000000043010
Oscar LindbergX0047,56%41000000,24000000066011
Dale WeiseX0036,84%1900000,380000000162010
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,200000000265000
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,54000000000100
Lee StempniakX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier42261140,9152,5024442310212060140,75084042322
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)40181270,9083,0123106211612630300,800103841401
__Philipp Grubauer (CGY)20100,9093,0698005550000,000018
__Philipp Grubauer (SJS)38181170,9083,0122126211112080300,800103733

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX8043559862210862734541213439,47%18167820,971326391132890006248
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X77284169-6360205211337852338,31%10147319,13412167424900003
__Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X39161531-6220114128185491198,65%580020,513253713100003
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X2061319110058457919557,59%538018,98022185700000
__Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X1861319-14033387317598,22%029316,30189196100000
Nico Hischier (R)X82204767827585222246681928,13%13138216,8671421522250004107
Sam ReinhartX76292958-212056981975415014,72%4121015,911114255325100008
Craig Smith (TOT)X80212849322097116245551418,57%14131416,4210112172237000047
__Craig Smith (LAS)X12131000342350,00%01616,420000100000
__Craig Smith (DAL)X79192746222097113241531387,88%14129716,4210112172236000047
Matt NiskanenX82740475815203114165511134,24%132188422,9731417822250000205
Ryan Pulock (R)X78123042-1174018170110586810,91%78157620,21681456270011028
Andy GreeneX8212294110400123127119448710,08%140178721,8062826710003248
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X81162137-310034214162431279,88%10132716,38066131200003149
__Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X4571421-680251268826777,95%580217,8305512106000173
__Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X36971632098874175012,16%552514,57011114000276
Mike Green (TOT)X7052833-436095436925487,25%58146120,8727935253011068
__Mike Green (LAS)X1000-100501000,00%02222,380000100000
__Mike Green (DAL)X6952833-336090436825487,35%58143820,8427935251011068
Riley SheahanX82112031-220033170178331296,18%15128415,663479520008251
Jared McCannX79121729-42606390155311057,74%11107713,632352112300008
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X71121527-1816061126187391456,42%15116216,36538431970005111
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X5291120-158041108150301116,00%1088417,00415331510005111
__Carl Soderberg (DAL)X19347-3802018379348,11%527814,63123104600000
Kevan MillerX6952025-27420175646017418,33%89118217,1322414420000174
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X637172413395564865253010,77%59100115,89134221080002100
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X34099-433546303614150,00%2751415,110331336000172
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X2978151760101829111524,14%3248716,80101972000128
Andre BurakovskyX791112231295807191306812,09%4106913,532241210400006
Scottie UpshallX65111122-2441012148106215010,38%1178412,0700004101118
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X8291322-23401487510332858,74%18108213,19000000001120
__Troy Brouwer (LAS)X1000-100311020,00%01514,920000000000
__Troy Brouwer (DAL)X8191322-13401457410232838,82%18106713,17000000001120
Magnus PaajarviX7210919-114095588684711,63%885311,8400003000110
Anton SlepyshevX697916-822050387519859,33%487812,72000220011043
Brooks OrpikX50167-124315109424510272,22%6478815,771345230111115
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
__Austin Czarnik (ANA)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
Freddie HamiltonX24123-7804618174115,88%127211,320000000000
Ben HarpurX2000-320424020,00%23718,380000300001
Andrew MillerX10000-440365220,00%0777,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3155,66%218300001,17150020011965
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1351,70%17600000,94370000031672
__Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X1346,46%9900000,78140000031
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X0056,52%4600001,00220000031
__Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X0061,29%3100001,30010000031
Nico Hischier (R)X5149,25%159400000,97120010031422
Sam ReinhartX7344,55%11000000,96140000000447
Craig Smith (TOT)X3148,46%13000000,75130000052233
__Craig Smith (LAS)X0050,00%200003,65000000052
__Craig Smith (DAL)X3148,44%12800000,71130000052
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,50000100061502
Ryan Pulock (R)X020,00%000000,53010000071043
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,46000000085032
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1254,77%163600000,56000001200111
__Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X0254,88%98400000,52000001200
__Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X1054,60%65200000,61000001200
Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%000000,450000000371210
__Mike Green (LAS)X000,00%000000,000000000371
__Mike Green (DAL)X200,00%000000,460000000371
Riley SheahanX3152,93%126400000,48000000011004
Jared McCannX1050,00%46800000,54000000055010
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2050,75%33500000,46010000011011
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X1049,84%31500000,45010000011
__Carl Soderberg (DAL)X1065,00%2000000,50000000011
Kevan MillerX210,00%000000,420011203260011
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,48001000190031
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X000,00%000000,35001000190
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000,00%000000,62000000190
Andre BurakovskyX0053,16%7900000,43000010090100
Scottie UpshallX3037,04%5400000,56000200031014
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2244,16%7700100,41000000011210
__Troy Brouwer (LAS)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
__Troy Brouwer (DAL)X2244,00%7500100,41000000011
Magnus PaajarviX4035,62%7300000,45000000055121
Anton SlepyshevX2137,29%5900000,36000000033202
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,18001200075100
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0136,11%3600000,3300000001010001
__Austin Czarnik (ANA)X0136,11%3600000,3300000001010
Freddie HamiltonX0060,71%2800000,22000000000000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,000000001170000
Andrew MillerX0053,49%4300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj (TOT)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002533200
__Peter Budaj (COL)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002532
Brian Elliott58312150,9122,7533116215217210220,769135424631
Jimmy Howard3213840,9013,02160700818150101,00032854110
Anthony Stolarz10000,8086,8344005260000,000003000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX765051101311556821641010929812,20%21152820,119192887266000176
Alex PietrangeloX8223608325820186160255771779,02%145219326,741217291223060114222
Taylor HallX67344579283601071353188822810,69%5139720,8410132358221000011
John TavaresX803445799155522442939423011,60%9164020,514121645258000121
David Perron (TOT)X822251735615202148224641589,82%4159219,424192341282000278
__David Perron (BOS)X195510814024365213299,62%140521,32134862000278
__David Perron (MWD)X63174663-3475178112172511299,88%3118718,84316193322000000
Mark Stone (TOT)X752641671360701782015014012,94%13149219,897132026189011053
__Mark Stone (NSH)X48181533-64036145123259114,63%1092919,36571214101011053
__Mark Stone (MWD)X27826341920343378254910,26%356320,83268128800000
Jared SpurgeonX761251634600160148202761265,94%134180223,71710171002560004172
Cam FowlerX79124456214601329814961868,05%105209126,4661521762740114235
Kyle PalmieriX66252853102401321202306514810,87%6125919,0768143519400001
Vincent TrocheckX822527521748101341882366515610,59%8132616,17538401380008180
James van RiemsdykX821927462015574511775810410,73%3156219,05561142264000011
Nate SchmidtX7743438-6620116829342584,30%84152619,81178361750000195
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X81101929-55551446297437210,31%77130516,11591445156000097
__Hampus Lindholm (NSH)X5441014-1834080385025408,00%4573013,511672280000077
__Hampus Lindholm (MWD)X27691513215642447183212,77%3257521,294372376000019
Michael RafflX821012220315685378256912,82%797211,860331222025267
Jack Roslovic (R)X784913-29527655018348,00%37289,3400000000069
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X827411-8195417639123917,95%85787,05000000000148
Jaycob Megna (R)X4517831405618243134,17%274429,8300001000013
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X61235-5802317336196,06%85158,4400007000076
Buddy RobinsonX70224-5361050111741211,76%04085,830000000006
Chad RuhwedelX3904491205410186130,00%2145311,6000011700003
Gustav Olofsson (R)X60332201203000,00%58614,2700003000010
Travis Dermott (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach SanfordX11000100213220,00%0706,3300000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX9649,29%203300031,321500102101095
Alex PietrangeloX320,00%000000,76000000320424
Taylor HallX10043,46%26000011,13010003400885
John TavaresX5258,67%216800000,96131000350277
David Perron (TOT)X5346,02%11300010,92110100011524
__David Perron (BOS)X1042,42%3300010,49000000011
__David Perron (MWD)X4347,50%8000001,06110100011
Mark Stone (TOT)X3247,14%80400000,90240000210524
__Mark Stone (NSH)X2247,02%75500000,71120000210
__Mark Stone (MWD)X1048,98%4900001,21120000210
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,70000000120314
Cam FowlerX120,00%000000,54000000010223
Kyle PalmieriX4239,22%10200000,84010000011832
Vincent TrocheckX2154,31%80100200,78010021100473
James van RiemsdykX2240,34%11900010,59220010032124
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,50000000052001
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X400,00%000000,44000100051133
__Hampus Lindholm (NSH)X100,00%000000,38000000051
__Hampus Lindholm (MWD)X300,00%000000,52000100051
Michael RafflX1042,16%10200000,45000010150010
Jack Roslovic (R)X0042,09%70800000,36000010033000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1041,67%73200000,38000100088001
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%000000,3600000003112001
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0145,83%7200000,190000000387000
Buddy RobinsonX0032,14%2800000,20000110088000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,180000000393000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,70000000043000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach SanfordX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64411550,9072,77373014117218540200,667126315230
Michal Neuvirth2213620,9082,80122321576210001,00051963100