Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 février 2019 at 15:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Blue Jackets501000004424
22Rangers44900013619
33Stars33710203727
44Sharks29720103224
55Maple Leafs28720103527
66Red Wings28620023931
77Wild26630103527
88Oilers25640003629
99Senateurs24630013832
1010Flames20640002926
1111Golden Knights20530202926
1212Canucks19540012926
1313Lightning18630013635
1414Blues18530113130
1515Bruins17540102826
1616Penguins17540103331
1717Flyers13530202629
1818Sabres12640002732
1919Blackhawks12550002729
2020Islanders11440202931
2121Kings10450012528
2222Ducks9540012834
2323Capitals8350022730
2424Devils6340032531
2525Panthers4350202734
2626Hurricanes3460002533
2727Canadiens2460002636
2828Predateurs0370002534
2929Avalanche-2360012334
3030Jets-9270012137
3131Coyotes-11270012947