Pro LeadersLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X80446911324300962994501153229,78%8172421,557192684292000322
2Connor McDavid (EDM)X79466611246402725441512226711,08%25172421,8291120812450114134
3Sean Couturier (CLB)X825160111602001152393596924314,21%20157519,21121325742700004120
4Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8240621023255672614091163009,78%19182822,2912233572314000375
5William Karlsson (MWD)X765051101311556821641010929812,20%21152820,119192887266000176
6Claude Giroux (CLB)X82376310033140562483528327610,51%17157919,2610192973254000012
7Nikita Kucherov (DET)X82455398352155921138310628711,75%12175621,417132057204000322
8Tyler Seguin (DAL)X8043559862210862734541213439,47%18167820,971326391132890006248
9Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X823658945774301491582618019513,79%13152918,6571017652640005125
10Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X823654901140491753651023049,86%8151818,516131971255000011
11Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X82325890546096172321862119,97%9165920,23717247227700005
12Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X82315687-1516071246325942569,54%6173021,099152457241000030
13Jamie Benn (NYR)X81424486215001671893637422111,57%18161919,9882028823041013165
14Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X823947862622066290398952759,80%7168220,5251621702240009161
15Logan Couture (CLB)X8230568654140881042959722710,17%8145817,78414186628000000
16Dustin Brown (EDM)X81325284526952871652527721712,70%20168320,7851217592530003105
17Artemi Panarin (CLB)X8237468320100381832998820412,37%16147217,9513142775254101324
18Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X8223608325820186160255771779,02%145219326,741217291223060114222
19Brad Marchand (WSH)X7937458216280922093781022819,79%25168921,3881624762581018181
20Filip Forsberg (TBL)X7735468110335118189381932439,19%16158420,579202981251000244
21Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X80354681136010626234310420510,20%12173121,646131964257000155
22Alexander Radulov (EDM)X80305181413351441412647818211,36%20158419,807101747234000135
23Mark Scheifele (PHI)X8228538125300723113561092417,87%18172821,08114155521732510289
24Sidney Crosby (CAR)X722655819435122250281661929,25%9166523,12617235423720210155
25Mark Giordano (NYR)X8230508010139152851292487817512,10%136219426,751414281253160005282
26Jordan Eberle (EDM)X8230508026140711782918019210,31%9153418,715111656229000025
27Taylor Hall (MWD)X67344579283601071353188822810,69%5139720,8410132358221000011
28John Tavares (MWD)X803445799155522442939423011,60%9164020,514121645258000121
29Ryan Suter (TBL)X82166379-36610188187184561118,70%145202924,741317301212610222262
30Kris Letang (BOS)X822058781114010243149214631189,35%128217526,531020301193060111221
31Jason Zucker (NYR)X823245772460173166348912349,20%15172721,061113247731100000
32Sean Monahan (TOR)X802453775260100250372942606,45%17175321,913192278272000390
33Patrik Laine (SJS)X82393776293201561263499226211,17%14166420,2967134827200002
34Roman Josi (OTT)X82205676215401321021855311510,81%100188422,989162579272000038
35Reilly Smith (OTT)X8233427524195511522848423111,62%13154418,836152158251101256
36Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X8132437520140422202898620011,07%8148318,315131853238000140
37Auston Matthews (EDM)X70344074258046174343932519,91%18141620,2331013511931016134
38Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X82245074-3560124175245831539,80%174207625,3276131082540222243
39Joe Pavelski (DET)X8220547431560188196215611379,30%6160619,595131831190011019
40Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X79304373253401181732117316714,22%12153919,4861723482200112153
41Mikael Granlund (WSH)X822845731710054264295872179,49%21174921,33719265627900010323
42Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X82274673172401202292447016811,07%11145417,74471148247101334
43David Perron (TOT)X822251735615202148224641589,82%4159219,424192341282000278
44Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X8230417110120462372797419210,75%18153618,737111869236000248
45Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X82274471157351851962658022010,19%15170320,77413174422420214289
46Seth Jones (TOT)X7916557113515121147223871597,17%125179022,66717241232681012128
47Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X823733702285152971273098622211,97%9169220,63791664270022389
48Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7827437013240881852608520910,38%22148719,076713491930115142
49Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X77284169-6360205211337852338,31%10147319,13412167424900003
50Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X81195069-14601511271475611012,93%170186923,0891120672160001192
51Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8136326844201611772858121312,63%8158919,62991863224000475
52Tyson Barrie (CHI)X681949681943595108130367414,62%75168024,70132134722040004207
53Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X80333467194601461332826319211,70%23173921,741114255825920212310
54Mark Stone (TOT)X752641671360701782015014012,94%13149219,897132026189011053
55Jack Eichel (STL)X82244367-228095179246821929,76%9154818,88512175126400006
56Ivan Provorov (CHI)X8020476718110102631182007512310,00%143199424,9291726822550111251
57Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X82204767827585222246681928,13%13138216,8671421522250004107
58Steven Stamkos (CHI)X67184967244915149237192721759,38%24144721,5941418332130224281
59Drew Doughty (OTT)X82145367257820226126164551018,54%89204424,9391423933480000135
60Kevin Hayes (DET)X8230366616240741392557720611,76%17159519,4561319662451127221
61Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X81264066195115651882278215011,45%20165220,3961824512600006174
62Adam Henrique (BOS)X812541661526087207267691959,36%14165720,4611213341900111104
63Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X71224466203001001211859011911,89%149178625,1661218862370002206
64Matt Dumba (TOR)X82214566-482101981302017213610,45%109185222,5812921108288000166
65P.K. Subban (WSH)X821551661811525293151219771386,85%128215226,24610161122962026227
66Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X80135366-1513020339179148471128,78%153204225,5261117732140001116
67Erik Haula (COL)X8232336516420832272356315813,62%9161119,653101338202101176
68Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X822936651319552178312982629,29%17153618,737101766224000175
69Blake Wheeler (TOT)X761649653600153151216631697,41%23163921,5741519392450005134
70Torey Krug (CHI)X8210556514841016810414045997,14%85186622,7641216832340001240
71William Nylander (PHI)X8230346411140282062095615114,35%11149818,2745938226011170
72Jeff Carter (BUF)X762836641460181862676618810,49%8139318,337111844228000015
73Cam Atkinson (DET)X782836642522054159286831799,79%13147918,97781563199000248
74Chris Kreider (COL)X82263864125152071002314816611,26%6159319,42891747229000345
75Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X70303363-3195911922516117711,95%11151121,5835834167000178
76Max Domi (DET)X82243963144351391791763611913,64%3135216,48717244624300000
77Frans Nielsen (NYI)X78234063-116059250296561867,77%24154819,853121551190000349
78Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X761251634600160148202761265,94%134180223,71710171002560004172
79Rickard Rakell (PHI)X82283462184201271402736520210,26%9143717,53117186021600014
80Patrick Marleau (DET)X8225376215320138992365915910,59%5144217,5910142472243000361
81Mikael Backlund (NYR)X82253762204410842412056215612,20%5137916,81813214726100000
82Alexander Steen (STL)X8223396210360781552841002098,10%16152818,636172392276000263
83Victor Hedman (VAN)X73204262126951631391866613610,75%103190926,151210221072570001208
84David Pastrnak (CAR)X623031619100811222296219913,10%9134721,7251116451780005101
85Tomas Hertl (CGY)X81233861-15115162187242632039,50%14149318,438192761229000024
86Mitchell Marner (SJS)X82233861426090206255812019,02%20157919,264131735271101264
87Nazem Kadri (TBL)X81293160-24820871852527317911,51%9158719,603131640246000030
88Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X73283260-12180772352236517812,56%15145619,956915261660001114
89Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X73243660-324069158248711789,68%7143919,717916471870003112
90David Krejci (WSH)X811643591222066198241691496,64%10164720,3341014552310114125
91Sam Reinhart (DAL)X76292958-212056981975415014,72%4121015,911114255325100008
92Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X8229295810400129141309912229,39%5162219,782101251225101460
93Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X64273158-3160571252627119210,31%5128120,01771444149000058
94Brayden Schenn (BUF)X81273158-85610170227288811829,38%15157819,483101335241000136
95Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X78233558-720045253305982347,54%19147118,866101657241000257
96Clayton Keller (R) (PHI)X821840582725534133201511388,96%3137516,77210124122200013
97Phil Kessel (VAN)X7430275717320621482175013313,82%3144819,57371029200101579
98Patrick Kane (TOT)X8222355738034190302932387,28%4157219,17781556232000185
99Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X81174057177610176147141438412,06%152187823,1981018612260220303
100Dylan Larkin (BUF)X77164157112061174240591586,67%7153119,8951217382640004111
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (BOS)593316100,9172,4535530214517440320,839315815
2John Gibson (CLB)59461110,9172,5335334514917960230,789195923
3Antti Raanta (WSH)61312240,9142,5634034414516830300,682225725
4Pekka Rinne (CHI)57321850,9202,5732948314117520100,62585626
5Kari Lehtonen (NYI)51222350,9192,64299523313216250220,667125014
6Tuukka Rask (VAN)52281770,9122,6830216213515380100,645315223
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)68352840,9132,6840234518020760100,77896710
8Cam Talbot (CAR)66362550,9142,6938858217420180000,600106612
9Carter Hutton (NYR)4831950,9112,6928136312614080100,833244332
10Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)623020110,9112,7136052016318220120,636226112
11Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)58312230,9112,7233060515016930210,773225722
12Jacob Markstrom (LAS)64371850,9162,7336764316719890100,786146120
13Devan Dubnyk (STL)62351860,9102,7335558316217960210,750165921
14Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)60302540,9102,7535084116117840320,738425923
15Brian Elliott (DAL)58312150,9122,7533116215217210220,769135424
16Frederik Andersen (MWD)64411550,9072,77373014117218540200,667126315
17Carey Price (PHI)60371830,9092,7934674416117680020,636225923
18Corey Crawford (TOT)53291540,9072,7929042313514510000,786285123
19Roberto Luongo (TOT)57242160,9152,7932012314917610100,438165131
20Ben Bishop (COL)65243450,8992,9637564218518380030,563166317
21Martin Jones (PIT)531523120,9072,9931500115716900030,694365224
22Darcy Kuemper (WIN)56232250,9083,02315910215917220100,867155026
23Jonathan Quick (TOT)68312480,9013,1037122119219430210,600306611
24Semyon Varlamov (FLA)52172750,9113,1629266015417310320,882174922
25Jake Allen (NJD)53182670,9023,2130838116516800110,455115227
26Matt Murray (ARZ)56202840,8963,4331492318017310020,00005325