Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 06:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tomas Hertl (CGY)X30202848181004994128519815,63%760820,2649133011800000
2Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X3020274751003676122287316,39%859919,95313162512300000
3Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X3018284617805585137319213,14%162320,77691534114000021
4Tyler Seguin (DAL)X301623399603596149318110,74%564621,55461031102000021
5Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAS)X31181937114027821563611711,54%564620,83681436108000013
6Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X23162137112205279120247113,33%952022,632792683202788
7Sean Couturier (CLB)X281422361380349914139909,93%856920,332462985011659
8Auston Matthews (MTL)X30132336560118999278413,13%560220,0755102912300000
9Evgenii Dadonov (R) (LAS)X311224361440175099378412,12%362320,0858132610200000
10Kris Letang (BOS)X299273605401206667174313,43%3571224,54461038115000022
11Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X311124355180455712738898,66%358318,812682690000231
12Brayden Point (FLA)X2714203410401982113378712,39%857721,372682292000069
13David Pastrnak (CAR)X29112132-1605061101319410,89%058820,285813179600005
14Sidney Crosby (CAR)X2810223201204210311632888,62%758420,852791993000010
15Mathew Dumba (SJS)X30626321247591427323498,22%2568622,873111429114000138
16Phillip Danault (CLB)X2811203115275614972184115,28%1158720,9625716830003111
17Damon Severson (ARZ)X31724310460934557234112,28%5474023,86681444123022088
18Mark Giordano (LAS)X3142731910037635117387,84%4983326,86281037103000081
19Dylan Larkin (BUF)X2918123072206192103147017,48%456719,5643729113000014
20Jakob Silfverberg (COL)X2815153016140325385284717,65%352818,873472310300000
21Mark Scheifele (PHI)X25141630380365879276217,72%545118,0255102697000018
22Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X30111930131605737108266010,19%160120,0343724116000020
23Logan Couture (TBL)X261020307160205810834649,26%153120,414482383101229
24Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X29151429-63558460105308614,29%152618,1346103010200004
25Connor McDavid (EDM)X2612172901401271115367810,43%153120,4259142199000010
26Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X308212926295184861153113,11%3173424,466713341110000114
27Jeff Petry (DET)X3052429030063585114319,80%4476625,534610261000002108
28Claude Giroux (CLB)X271315284401187124277710,48%1160022,22369251010004110
29Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X291315286952160121237610,74%257319,742572898000459
30Mitch Marner (SJS)X3013152820403150111196611,71%559819,933692111300000
31Mathew Barzal (EDM)X3172128-11009647622559,21%651216,51279128900019
32Jon Marchessault (DAL)X301413279200706080256317,50%257119,05437177500000
33Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X2813142791403781101276612,87%855119,693472691000485
34Matt Duchene (TOT)X2911162700068093286511,83%249116,9337102497000013
35Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X2910172712093480315612,50%152718,180331378000025
36Alexander Radulov (EDM)X31101727-180555013527837,41%066021,30491324107000054
37Elias Pettersson (R) (WSH)X296212714015718225757,32%157619,8726823113000445
38Chris Kreider (NYR)X28151126430105439115237213,04%148117,196511278700000
39John Tavares (ARZ)X291313261160496795335913,68%460720,9226818102101150
40Artemi Panarin (CLB)X28121426132044692326513,04%150818,142352210400008
41Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X29111526-1100415211827769,32%353818,54461032101000020
42John Carlson (OTT)X29620262180256753173111,32%3377426,7114532143000085
43Johnny Gaudreau (ARZ)X31151025720317573184720,55%361619,8754918111000223
44Sean Monahan (TOR)X281213256155297289294813,48%053619,1534725105000136
45Jeff Skinner (SJS)X30121325181004043111278110,81%059519,831563311300000
46Frank Vatrano (MTL)X301015254215683459175116,95%157719,233471712100001
47Blake Coleman (DET)X3010152533401095877236512,99%1353517,822571876000137
48Danny DeKeyser (LAS)X31817256440634239103120,51%4363920,604592490000075
49Brock Nelson (ARZ)X3071825540286663234211,11%752017,342571761011391
50Brandon Saad (COL)X2861925158029418523667,06%252218,64257168500000
51Josh Morrissey (MTL)X3061925-2340436258193510,34%5677025,6762843130000095
52Jake Muzzin (NYR)X2852025537595424892510,42%2560021,43371032102011072
53Kyle Connor (TOR)X3015924660215885324617,65%453517,854482411700006
54Steven Stamkos (CHI)X27131124140326284305715,48%357521,3154929110112179
55Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X30111324460179212823758,59%959819,942462483000155
56Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X29101424-340167611329928,85%357819,941452211800006
57Dustin Brown (EDM)X28816247200623580154110,00%451518,3923517761015123
58Shea Weber (LAS)X30618240320754455163710,91%4777225,736393694000070
59Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X3061824914030507310668,22%258519,5126825117000040
60Zach Werenski (STL)X305192468024465092310,00%2669223,063362997000156
61Reilly Smith (OTT)X2911122364053382126413,41%254318,7154922100000046
62Rickard Rakell (PHI)X2991423-2275514973285712,33%657319,77210121798000198
63Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2871623-8355668911742895,98%1159121,12291134110112177
64Max Domi (DET)X3071623-113523677819458,97%355018,341671781000231
65Pavel Zacha (NYR)X285182354024506515677,69%753018,941671788000576
66Victor Hedman (VAN)X29518235120486248163710,42%4675025,88235281090111109
67Sami Vatanen (WSH)X3151823-4260594247143510,64%3475524,3723526126000072
68Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X30221232575113403411185,88%3167922,6324626100000068
69Brad Marchand (WSH)X3114822-9120717475215118,67%464820,9152716129000365
70Patrick Kane (VAN)X28121022320205597255912,37%257320,472241675000118
71Kasperi Kapanen (WSH)X311210225140614069184717,39%255918,022681511400004
72Noel Acciari (FLA)X27111122-1240735666154416,67%1344316,425491981000113
73Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X29111122120429411918559,24%1050817,512793283000445
74Boone Jenner (LAS)X3111112261606468101235910,89%458318,822461455000160
75Max Pacioretty (LAS)X31101222152201062674194313,51%361719,901561410100000
76Nick Bonino (ARZ)X3181422480157477247210,39%549315,91000517000018
77Duncan Keith (BOS)X297152210135444131121222,58%3666022,7762819950001126
78Josh Bailey (CAR)X297152289515527317479,59%251417,74314149600000
79P.K. Subban (PHI)X2971522-7120494148123014,58%2258520,16551028103000025
80Alex Steen (STL)X30715221216028348430858,33%1457919,292462690000164
81Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X2961622-145351257341193814,63%5076526,37551030104000087
82Nick Leddy (PIT)X2961622-1180414548152012,50%3965022,4035828107011291
83Ryan Suter (TBL)X265172210460684248112110,42%4763524,424373086000089
84Keith Yandle (COL)X28517228120433634122814,71%2361321,892462512400007
85Alexander Edler (STL)X2531922528085483412318,82%6461724,691341567011196
86Brent Burns (WSH)X3122022312033784714374,26%3278925,4517832133000092
87Jamie Benn (NYR)X271011210260764687376611,49%256220,812461397000133
88Zach Parise (SJS)X30101121-280315710425919,62%353117,691232182000121
89Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X2991221-5120395382206110,98%255219,042461897101386
90Tyler Myers (CAR)X29714215455952430131723,33%3068323,543471687000156
91Seth Jones (VAN)X29615217160544848173012,50%3370124,1844832112022092
92Andrew MacDonald (LAK)X3041721-3140253127121914,81%4369523,1716714821121104
93Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X31417211520344340133010,00%5769122,3021312541012117
94Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X2931821141569365815545,17%4670024,13191037116000190
95Drew Doughty (OTT)X2931821-34009868399287,69%4383128,6724623100000082
96Nate Schmidt (MWD)X2921921-56020415315233,77%3454518,801783597000072
97Alex DeBrincat (CGY)X26137201640224168224819,12%048018,48325108800000
98Cam Atkinson (DET)X2911920-84095281346813,58%257819,924592692000061
99Jeff Carter (BUF)X2911920240496374154414,86%557419,7831414651018131
100Filip Forsberg (TBL)X261010208200623667245714,93%449318,970441583011012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (CLB)1913420,9321,89114202365280400,0000199
2Jordan Binnington (NYI)2111820,9351,98127002426420000,3333211
3Ben Bishop (COL)2213630,9252,02133704456020010,54511226
4Pekka Rinne (CHI)2112900,9322,04126803436310001,0006217
5Philipp Grubauer (SJS)2616820,9212,21157423587310201,0002264
6Braden Holtby (BOS)2415900,9212,23140124526550201,0002242
7Tuukka Rask (VAN)177710,9122,2695803364080010,00001514
8Darcy Kuemper (NYR)2315430,9102,26132801505550000,5569224
9Robin Lehner (DAL)2512920,9082,30143523555960101,0005246
10Frederik Andersen (MWD)2211740,9122,34133224525880201,0004227
11Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)179520,9092,40100041404380100,33331612
12Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)1810710,8962,48108901454330000,60051811
13MacKenzie Blackwood (WIN)2210710,9142,54120300515950210,900101811
14Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)2012620,8972,57121302525050000,33332010
15David Rittich (NJD)22101100,9052,62126122555780010,0000217
16Jacob Markstrom (LAS)1710420,8912,6894021423840200,750121615
17Henrik Lundqvist (TOR)208910,9132,70115540526010000,692131812
18Jaroslav Halak (LAS)179420,8962,7593921434140100,00001516
19Jack Campbell (EDM)2616730,8952,76149820696600000,8336263
20Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)26141020,8912,77147201686260000,5006260
21Carey Price (PHI)2617410,8902,80139304655890600,5002245
22Antti Raanta (WSH)2010700,8942,81106820504700000,00001711
23Juuse Saros (LAK)185840,9122,88104200505700000,77891713
24Curtis McElhinney (CAR)199730,8902,88110461534820100,4005195
25Devan Dubnyk (STL)2312920,9062,88139560677100111,0003237
26Thomas Greiss (DET)199520,8982,98104821525110011,00021710
27Mikko Koskinen (PIT)229940,8933,00129900656050030,60015220
28Matt Murray (ARZ)2615810,8943,03146301746970001,0002256
29Alexandar Georgiev (MTL)218840,8973,07123101636110110,8005219
30Anders Nilsson (ANA)2041400,9003,22108222585800010,00001811