Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 octobre 2019 at 20:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X5512179205122561320,00%010520,9935891900003
2Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X4741124036246629,17%18521,1622431500000
3Mitch Marner (SJS)X5549900682321221,74%210220,3312331900000
4Jeff Skinner (SJS)X5459940972361117,39%010120,2902291900000
5Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X545990039122633,33%112625,15325718000020
6Mathew Dumba (SJS)X518964012742825,00%711322,5815621900007
7Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X4437300412141828,57%16917,2920251700002
8Boone Jenner (LAS)X4437240513123433,33%18320,64202312000015
9Jon Marchessault (DAL)X5437400129115936,36%09919,7911241200000
10Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X4347500311125825,00%18020,0201141200019
11Tyler Seguin (DAL)X507730052519280,00%110921,7602211600003
12Johnny Gaudreau (ARZ)X3516100211111745,45%05518,3221351100000
13Brad Marchand (WSH)X5516-12013171821627,78%111021,90202514000016
14Sam Steel (R) (PIT)X4426320381711223,53%08120,3411211210118
15Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X433640014111627,27%06315,6700011100000
16Frank Vatrano (MTL)X424624011762533,33%08220,4000011600000
17Tomas Hertl (CGY)X42461207201451214,29%08320,8512382300000
18Brock Nelson (ARZ)X315620021172314,29%06521,59112212011014
19Mathew Barzal (EDM)X4156600012113129,09%16716,7000021600000
20Elias Pettersson (R) (WSH)X515630061312688,33%010320,51022515000117
21Sami Vatanen (WSH)X51560205852320,00%311021,95000215000011
22Andrew Shaw (EDM)X432542077173917,65%06817,0401141600005
23Alexander Radulov (EDM)X432510051333389,09%07819,5911262000000
24Jeff Carter (BUF)X43250007121441221,43%18621,53202518000117
25Alex Ovechkin (STL)X43252602381471221,43%08120,1802241500000
26Artemi Panarin (CLB)X323520003103820,00%05417,8802221300000
27Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X3235380612901022,22%36722,43011314101113
28Sidney Crosby (CAR)X423502048154413,33%08721,6800021400000
29Dylan Larkin (BUF)X4235120613264147,69%18220,44112121900003
30Jacob Trouba (EDM)X4235040117130715,38%410025,052131118000015
31Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X4235200561021020,00%06516,3201121200000
32Jake Debrusk (NYI)X314544014611116,67%05919,740001700000
33Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X31451604440225,00%37424,61123210000012
34Damon Severson (ARZ)X3145-1606551520,00%37324,23134315011011
35Kris Russell (MTL)X414507513162416,67%310024,93101612000011
36Matt Duchene (BUF)X414500017136127,69%07117,8502251800002
37Alexander Edler (STL)X41452001681011210,00%1010425,95022716000012
38Andrej Sekera (ANA)X41453002540325,00%48922,16101215000011
39Tyler Toffoli (STL)X41451000591611,11%07619,0910131200000
40Bryan Rust (LAS)X41452207463616,67%06516,3102221200000
41Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X51452207590411,11%16412,840000100005
42Auston Matthews (MTL)X4055300216142120,00%18621,6201121500000
43Justin Schultz (CAR)X4055100426230,00%27819,6003331200001
44Phillip Danault (CLB)X331432055130323,08%26220,5200049000113
45Tyler Myers (CAR)X4314-12013370242,86%39824,40213512000010
46Sven Baertschi (WSH)X531420032132623,08%06212,450001400000
47Chris Kreider (NYR)X2224000541231016,67%03416,912137600000
48Travis Konecny (PIT)X4224220951261016,67%17518,8320261000001
49Zach Werenski (STL)X42242001361133,33%29223,1010121600000
50Adam Lowry (NJD)X422432010944650,00%06917,1401111700004
51Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X4224-3208111371515,38%07819,48022412000011
52Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X422440031111418,18%07117,6800021200003
53Connor McDavid (EDM)X42240203102071310,00%08621,5911252100009
54Kris Letang (BOS)X4224-414019662633,33%59323,2921361700004
55Colin White (ANA)X4224300817172611,76%08220,3800021900004
56Devin Shore (CAR)X42242000431466,67%1338,2000000000011
57Esa Lindell (TOR)X52243241092223100.00%97715,4700000000019
58Charlie Coyle (SJS)X52240408121081020,00%08416,8611221200000
59Miro Heiskanen (R) (ARZ)X31340201441325,00%47524,95134415000012
60Anze Kopitar (COL)X31343202711149,09%26421,4710121400006
61Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X31340400594911,11%04615,440112900000
62Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X31340006332333,33%26922,8711229000012
63Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MTL)X41341609320850,00%08822,0910111600008
64Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X4134-240161184412,50%910827,03112613000015
65Marc Staal (LAS)X41342205230333,33%36716,6900000000012
66Anders Lee (TBL)X41341409213347,69%06616,6001121500000
67Max Domi (DET)X41344001561516,67%06315,6700031100000
68Logan Couture (TBL)X41343604915766,67%07418,5001151900000
69Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X41342805616466,25%19523,77022102100006
70Zach Parise (SJS)X513400046183135,56%08817,5311231300008
71Shea Theodore (WIN)X5134-1406661716,67%912625,10000116000012
72Jay Bouwmeester (MTL)X3044180225120,00%56120,1800021000008
73Sean Couturier (CLB)X30442203109570,00%26421,410002900006
74Sebastian Aho (CAR)X4044-12056104100,00%07919,8501121400002
75Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X40443201785240,00%79724,30000511000012
76Jeff Petry (DET)X4044380764260,00%29523,8300021100009
77Marcus Pettersson (EDM)X4044220414150,00%16415,9402212000001
78Thomas Chabot (TOR)X5044-4603911010,00%510521,0302281900006
79Justin Faulk (SJS)X50447801127240,00%19118,1200041200001
80Jamie Benn (NYR)X23031208285937,50%04120,690001500001
81Brayden Point (FLA)X3303200151651218,75%07123,71101314000016
82Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X330310033112627,27%04916,191012800000
83Jakob Silfverberg (COL)X330330058102430,00%05719,0400041400000
84Cam Atkinson (DET)X430310027153720,00%07719,2700021000000
85Travis Sanheim (CGY)X43030204663550,00%69624,13101423000010
86Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X221302073102620,00%03617,8501131200000
87Steven Stamkos (CHI)X2213-1002451240,00%04622,8110137000012
88Vincent Trocheck (MWD)X32130008642150,00%04715,780000900000
89Timo Meier (WIN)X4213220471471414,29%19022,3810131300008
90Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X42130409961733,33%25513,740110700004
91Conor Sheary (BUF)X42133001577328,57%04410,950000000000
92Jordan Eberle (MTL)X4213-31753791822,22%05714,3001101000000
93Noah Hanifin (WIN)X5213-10010863033,33%713927,72000214000015
94Tom Wilson (TOR)X5213-114015373828,57%06212,320000300000
95Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2123-1002956620,00%14622,9301117000012
96Mark Scheifele (PHI)X21230205554720,00%13517,6410131200000
97P.K. Subban (PHI)X21231402331233,33%03718,6311231100002
98Drake Caggiula (NJD)X412310010562116,67%05212,891121400001
99Kevin Hayes (DET)X412322036107810,00%08922,27000110000011
100Joe Pavelski (DET)X41232007812388,33%07819,5000031000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (COL)32100,9720,67179022720000,000030
2Philipp Grubauer (SJS)55000,9461,403000271300000,000050
3Darcy Kuemper (NYR)22000,9191,50120003370000,000020
4Henrik Lundqvist (TOR)42100,9491,642190061170000,667632
5Jordan Binnington (NYI)32100,9571,671800051160000,000030
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)43010,9271,71245007960000,500640
7Jack Campbell (EDM)44000,9181,96245208980001,000340
8Robin Lehner (DAL)42110,9291,992410081120100,000041
9Pekka Rinne (CHI)21100,9442,00120004720000,000020
10David Rittich (NJD)32100,9292,00180016840000,000031
11Devan Dubnyk (STL)43100,9192,252400091110000,000040
12Tuukka Rask (VAN)31200,9152,33180017820000,000030
13Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)42200,8922,502400110930000,000040
14Frederik Andersen (MWD)32100,8892,67180008720200,000030
15Braden Holtby (BOS)41300,9052,7623900111160100,000040
16Juuse Saros (LAK)30120,9142,911850091050000,500230
17Semyon Varlamov (FLA)31200,8993,01179009890000,000030
18Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)31200,8973,01179009870000,000030
19Mikko Koskinen (PIT)42110,8863,1624600131140011,000340
20Matt Murray (ARZ)31200,8593,351790010710000,000030
21Thomas Greiss (DET)31110,8633,611830011800000,000031
22Laurent Brossoit (CAR)41200,8773,6921200131060000,000031
23Jaroslav Halak (LAS)31100,8813,831570010840000,000022
24Calvin Pickard (WIN)50410,8504,1323300161070000,667350
25Mike Smith (WSH)53200,8264,142320016920000,000050
26Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)31110,8294,231842013760000,000031
27Alexandar Georgiev (MTL)31110,8524,241840013880000,000031
28Anders Nilsson (ANA)21100,8454,50120009580000,000022
29Cal Petersen (NSH)40400,7986,491660018890000,000040