Pro LeadersLast Update - 16 février 2019 at 15:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X5935528723260762203268622910,74%7125821,316121854203000116
2Sean Couturier (CLB)X5734447845120741642395415314,23%14108519,04791646180000480
3Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X57275178443915871071726015215,70%11106418,66581341177000381
4Connor McDavid (EDM)X57274875284020184290771759,31%18125021,92371050167000296
5William Karlsson (MWD)X5935387312115451643098222011,33%18119920,317152265215000071
6Anze Kopitar (NYR)X582746731012046171291842299,28%15129322,296162248204000251
7Claude Giroux (CLB)X572548732080381822336019710,73%14113719,955162144175000012
8Tyler Seguin (DAL)X563139704221064191317932299,78%17121221,6571825711950003200
9Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X5833366925160382042947519811,22%7119420,5941317641530007126
10Nikita Kucherov (DET)X6032366824155441592987721910,74%10128421,41691546165000321
11Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X5729396815240871882587413811,24%8122621,504121647190000016
12Logan Couture (CLB)X572543684412064742166416611,57%4101417,79210124519200000
13Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X5823456811320781252225915610,36%6117320,22513185020600000
14Filip Forsberg (TBL)X5532346612315961252966917710,81%14114620,837152259168000220
15Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X59234366-1516057177244641869,43%4125421,256111747177000030
16Artemi Panarin (CLB)X573033631280191332135515614,08%11104718,361271952175101324
17Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X60303363700311192537822111,86%5109718,28481252189000011
18Brad Marchand (WSH)X562637638220541332587421010,08%21117020,897142157179000387
19Ryan Suter (TBL)X5914486234410126130139448010,07%99147525,00111223911770221188
20Sidney Crosby (CAR)X501744611539578178191461278,90%5117023,4031114391601017113
21John Tavares (MWD)X5727336012135381691986615413,64%7115920,33371034173000116
22Jamie Benn (NYR)X57322759164001121332574915712,45%15114520,0881119601980001118
23Mark Scheifele (PHI)X592138592018055216254841738,27%11126721,4711213401501127206
24Sean Monahan (TOR)X582039591718082184278702037,19%11126321,782141655209000353
25Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X5917425918660130110178561319,55%113157426,6781220882180113171
26Reilly Smith (OTT)X582434582280371041866015412,90%8110219,005101536180101252
27Seth Jones (TOT)X571147585475100122180651296,11%95126722,2341519102190000151
28Patrik Laine (SJS)X5929285726200107882626419511,07%8117919,994483418900000
29Mikael Granlund (WSH)X59223557166040185226621599,73%14127421,6071623461970004231
30Alexander Radulov (EDM)X562037573022095951824912610,99%14112220,03481229158000125
31Jason Zucker (NYR)X58272956103001261222556616910,59%11122921,1988165220400000
32Kris Letang (BOS)X591541563105519211017244818,72%88155926,43815231022330111175
33Auston Matthews (EDM)X55253055178036137277752049,03%14109919,9827938140000490
34Mark Giordano (NYR)X5821345513975213941664911412,65%91155226,7581018792010004202
35Jordan Eberle (EDM)X581837551212054131204491278,82%8107418,52381138154000021
36Roman Josi (OTT)X5815405594609773128458311,72%75132822,906121851184000028
37Joe Pavelski (DET)X60183654234001431531604910111,25%3116819,47481220124011018
38David Pastrnak (CAR)X54272653880651072035117513,30%9118421,92581341151000495
39Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X58173653-644099113172591099,88%125147225,385510741790221165
40Torey Krug (CHI)X5994453106151176610629738,49%63135122,914812601650001167
41Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X59242852184610204852186416211,01%6120720,45491347192011358
42Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X572329529100341632096314211,00%7111019,483121535167000127
43Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X56223052-5100581711725213312,79%14116920,886713241430001106
44Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X6015375210180103182182531368,24%10110218,3623534189101334
45Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5621305117260831221515811613,91%8109719,582911311480112103
46Frans Nielsen (NYI)X58183351412042188214431398,41%13113619,593121550175000346
47P.K. Subban (WSH)X591140512063521210916855906,55%94155526,364913832101015160
48Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X57942510971523712710031709,00%103150526,403101346144000190
49Dustin Brown (EDM)X57232750314802091281694714013,61%17117020,5233638167000269
50Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X561832501416054129185611489,73%17103118,41561128125011491
51Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X5723264920400107981925013411,98%14124021,7591019391731016204
52Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X58193049133410451261665811111,45%12121020,8761117371730004129
53Phil Kessel (VAN)X5426224813220551131884011713,83%1117221,70371024170101470
54Sebastian Aho (CAR)X522325481320079912033516111,33%10110321,2145939168000145
55Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X51212748-2175731391834313111,48%8110221,6115627121000157
56Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X56212748-2300168160253661658,30%9111419,893475217900003
57Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X581632481019556164186541418,60%11100917,39681443161000393
58Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X50153348182007585143659010,49%104126025,203912711630002144
59Blake Wheeler (TOT)X521335483380102105149431178,72%20114922,1031114241600005133
60Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X54202747-3120501031764413411,36%5105519,53671334139000380
61Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X592027477240128113205581389,76%6119220,2168143519300001
62Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X591829477555113137186511619,68%11121120,532911231470005200
63Jack Eichel (STL)X58173047-2140701121585814710,76%5106918,4449133018800006
64Alexander Steen (STL)X581730471122049110192741518,85%12108518,714131758195000239
65David Perron (TOT)X591532479455134100166431059,04%4115419,552121431212000278
66Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X59153247-18355127124147398610,20%124147324,967815751680001144
67Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X59133447-5340106102101399312,87%137138223,427714451670001130
68Steven Stamkos (CHI)X4412354721341085164124471089,68%1494521,4821113251300112174
69Drew Doughty (OTT)X5893847154751669411934757,56%68145325,0561016652370000105
70Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X57232346-23201221331875713112,30%3113119,84681442147000475
71Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X58232346-14195541012105216110,95%7107018,4573104517700000
72Rickard Rakell (PHI)X5922244615340105911874214111,76%9104217,6687154015200013
73Max Pacioretty (TOT)X542026466315140951785412711,24%6114421,18681441174000153
74Taylor Hall (MWD)X4419274682006696204641399,31%390620,6066123413600001
75Mikael Backlund (NYR)X58172946173610521651524310811,18%596916,7168143316700000
76William Nylander (PHI)X592223455140191421494710514,77%9107818,2734722148000154
77Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X45212445-214046881794313511,73%587819,5155103094000029
78Anders Lee (TBL)X57192645547586761675413511,38%1117720,662121433170101162
79Patrick Marleau (DET)X60182745718099761584411811,39%5104517,417111855173000352
80Adam Henrique (BOS)X581728451018059151180531349,44%10118320,39191022133011170
81Max Domi (DET)X60172845732095126124318413,71%397316,21711183617300000
82Mattias Ekholm (WSH)X59103545162608491134411027,46%110151025,606915632130111176
83Eric Staal (TOT)X552519441235671331796810113,97%9105719,21391220100011138
84Loui Eriksson (WIN)X57182644-1812039111193521579,33%15109719,24391241151000337
85Victor Hedman (VAN)X5116284453209799123489013,01%67131625,8010717701780001140
86Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOR)X5716284497401385293356117,20%61116420,41931245152000016
87Matt Dumba (TOR)X58123244-84801448513747898,76%76126421,79871573210000114
88Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X582221434120411681884712911,70%12105218,14641052163000015
89Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X59212243103408498219611679,59%5117719,9409942166101226
90Sam Reinhart (DAL)X5820234308046741434411813,99%393216,07710173418300008
91Jeff Carter (BUF)X56192443104012135196401319,69%7100317,9137103015600006
92Kevin Hayes (DET)X60192443820049921905114510,00%15115319,223912451761127169
93Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X58172643-112034187230771677,39%13111719,26471143189000236
94Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X60172643317540136232761987,33%11115119,18591450173000137
95Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X59142943106210126109105314913,33%96135622,987613421530110211
96Dylan Larkin (BUF)X54113243212056142161461166,83%6110120,385914311980003104
97Nazem Kadri (TBL)X5819234203210621411605113511,88%7115519,922101223171000017
98Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X59172542-13355108100172511389,88%2101417,1958133415900000
99Patrick Kane (TOT)X61172542-96023142231671637,36%3112018,36571239173000174
100Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)X55162642-17557120185511568,65%12117921,43371028169000079
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hutton (NYR)3423530,9222,36195763779920100,857142926
2Braden Holtby (BOS)40221170,9172,5123930110012070300,765173911
3Corey Crawford (TOT)4023930,9132,522215039310660000,762213821
4Jacob Markstrom (LAS)46271140,9212,5526542311314260000,786144316
5Kari Lehtonen (NYI)39191450,9202,5622762129712080210,667123811
6Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)43221830,9142,6025660111112840310,742314315
7Devan Dubnyk (STL)45261330,9112,6425422211212590110,75084214
8John Gibson (CLB)4434900,9122,6826230211713370230,786144413
9Antti Raanta (WSH)44211730,9122,6824384410912320300,615134118
10Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)39201610,9142,6922330310011580210,882173817
11Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)47231580,9072,6926942012112960010,62516468
12Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)49281820,9102,7029112413114540100,7789488
13Cam Talbot (CAR)49271930,9162,7528844113215630000,60010496
14Brian Elliott (DAL)42231440,9112,7623942211012380120,769133817
15Pekka Rinne (CHI)41231520,9162,7723638210912940100,33334118
16Tuukka Rask (VAN)44241460,9092,7925374111812950000,66724449
17Frederik Andersen (MWD)48281530,9072,8028068113114070100,5569478
18Martin Jones (PIT)36111750,9092,8620940110011040030,765173524
19Roberto Luongo (TOT)39161730,9132,8721740210412010100,55693623
20Ben Bishop (COL)48172730,9022,9527482113513750030,61513479
21Juuse Saros (LAK)35151450,9062,952012639910480300,6005347
22Philipp Grubauer (TOT)34161050,9102,971940629610630300,83363224
23Carey Price (PHI)44261430,9042,9925274112613110020,636224415
24James Reimer (DET)32161320,9133,101860019611070110,800153021
25Darcy Kuemper (WIN)41181740,9023,1023396112112370100,833123914
26Jonathan Quick (TOT)49192150,8983,1525932113613380210,47419479
27Jake Allen (NJD)39141850,8943,3622326012511840110,40053818
28Semyon Varlamov (FLA)36102040,9053,3820222011412040311,00033419
29Matt Murray (ARZ)43162320,8973,4524360314013530020,00004213