Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X80446911324300962994501153229,78%8172421,557192684292000322
Connor McDavid (EDM)X79466611246402725441512226711,08%25172421,8291120812450114134
Sean Couturier (CLB)X825160111602001152393596924314,21%20157519,21121325742700004120
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8240621023255672614091163009,78%19182822,2912233572314000375
William Karlsson (MWD)X765051101311556821641010929812,20%21152820,119192887266000176
Claude Giroux (CLB)X82376310033140562483528327610,51%17157919,2610192973254000012
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X82455398352155921138310628711,75%12175621,417132057204000322
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X8043559862210862734541213439,47%18167820,971326391132890006248
Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X823658945774301491582618019513,79%13152918,6571017652640005125
Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X823654901140491753651023049,86%8151818,516131971255000011
Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X82325890546096172321862119,97%9165920,23717247227700005
Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X82315687-1516071246325942569,54%6173021,099152457241000030
Jamie Benn (NYR)X81424486215001671893637422111,57%18161919,9882028823041013165
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X823947862622066290398952759,80%7168220,5251621702240009161
Logan Couture (CLB)X8230568654140881042959722710,17%8145817,78414186628000000
Dustin Brown (EDM)X81325284526952871652527721712,70%20168320,7851217592530003105
Artemi Panarin (CLB)X8237468320100381832998820412,37%16147217,9513142775254101324
Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X8223608325820186160255771779,02%145219326,741217291223060114222
Brad Marchand (WSH)X7937458216280922093781022819,79%25168921,3881624762581018181
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X7735468110335118189381932439,19%16158420,579202981251000244
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X80354681136010626234310420510,20%12173121,646131964257000155
Alexander Radulov (EDM)X80305181413351441412647818211,36%20158419,807101747234000135
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X8228538125300723113561092417,87%18172821,08114155521732510289
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X722655819435122250281661929,25%9166523,12617235423720210155
Mark Giordano (NYR)X8230508010139152851292487817512,10%136219426,751414281253160005282
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X8230508026140711782918019210,31%9153418,715111656229000025
Taylor Hall (MWD)X67344579283601071353188822810,69%5139720,8410132358221000011
John Tavares (MWD)X803445799155522442939423011,60%9164020,514121645258000121
Ryan Suter (TBL)X82166379-36610188187184561118,70%145202924,741317301212610222262
Kris Letang (BOS)X822058781114010243149214631189,35%128217526,531020301193060111221
Jason Zucker (NYR)X823245772460173166348912349,20%15172721,061113247731100000
Sean Monahan (TOR)X802453775260100250372942606,45%17175321,913192278272000390
Patrik Laine (SJS)X82393776293201561263499226211,17%14166420,2967134827200002
Roman Josi (OTT)X82205676215401321021855311510,81%100188422,989162579272000038
Reilly Smith (OTT)X8233427524195511522848423111,62%13154418,836152158251101256
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X8132437520140422202898620011,07%8148318,315131853238000140
Auston Matthews (EDM)X70344074258046174343932519,91%18141620,2331013511931016134
Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X82245074-3560124175245831539,80%174207625,3276131082540222243
Joe Pavelski (DET)X8220547431560188196215611379,30%6160619,595131831190011019
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X79304373253401181732117316714,22%12153919,4861723482200112153
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X822845731710054264295872179,49%21174921,33719265627900010323
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X82274673172401202292447016811,07%11145417,74471148247101334
David Perron (TOT)X822251735615202148224641589,82%4159219,424192341282000278
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X8230417110120462372797419210,75%18153618,737111869236000248
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X82274471157351851962658022010,19%15170320,77413174422420214289
Seth Jones (TOT)X7916557113515121147223871597,17%125179022,66717241232681012128
Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X823733702285152971273098622211,97%9169220,63791664270022389
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7827437013240881852608520910,38%22148719,076713491930115142
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X77284169-6360205211337852338,31%10147319,13412167424900003
Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X81195069-14601511271475611012,93%170186923,0891120672160001192
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8136326844201611772858121312,63%8158919,62991863224000475
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X681949681943595108130367414,62%75168024,70132134722040004207
Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X80333467194601461332826319211,70%23173921,741114255825920212310
Mark Stone (TOT)X752641671360701782015014012,94%13149219,897132026189011053
Jack Eichel (STL)X82244367-228095179246821929,76%9154818,88512175126400006
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X8020476718110102631182007512310,00%143199424,9291726822550111251
Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X82204767827585222246681928,13%13138216,8671421522250004107
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X67184967244915149237192721759,38%24144721,5941418332130224281
Drew Doughty (OTT)X82145367257820226126164551018,54%89204424,9391423933480000135
Kevin Hayes (DET)X8230366616240741392557720611,76%17159519,4561319662451127221
Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X81264066195115651882278215011,45%20165220,3961824512600006174
Adam Henrique (BOS)X812541661526087207267691959,36%14165720,4611213341900111104
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X71224466203001001211859011911,89%149178625,1661218862370002206
Matt Dumba (TOR)X82214566-482101981302017213610,45%109185222,5812921108288000166
P.K. Subban (WSH)X821551661811525293151219771386,85%128215226,24610161122962026227
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X80135366-1513020339179148471128,78%153204225,5261117732140001116
Erik Haula (COL)X8232336516420832272356315813,62%9161119,653101338202101176
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X822936651319552178312982629,29%17153618,737101766224000175
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X761649653600153151216631697,41%23163921,5741519392450005134
Torey Krug (CHI)X8210556514841016810414045997,14%85186622,7641216832340001240
William Nylander (PHI)X8230346411140282062095615114,35%11149818,2745938226011170
Jeff Carter (BUF)X762836641460181862676618810,49%8139318,337111844228000015
Cam Atkinson (DET)X782836642522054159286831799,79%13147918,97781563199000248
Chris Kreider (COL)X82263864125152071002314816611,26%6159319,42891747229000345
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X70303363-3195911922516117711,95%11151121,5835834167000178
Max Domi (DET)X82243963144351391791763611913,64%3135216,48717244624300000
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X78234063-116059250296561867,77%24154819,853121551190000349
Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X761251634600160148202761265,94%134180223,71710171002560004172
Rickard Rakell (PHI)X82283462184201271402736520210,26%9143717,53117186021600014
Patrick Marleau (DET)X8225376215320138992365915910,59%5144217,5910142472243000361
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X82253762204410842412056215612,20%5137916,81813214726100000
Alexander Steen (STL)X8223396210360781552841002098,10%16152818,636172392276000263
Victor Hedman (VAN)X73204262126951631391866613610,75%103190926,151210221072570001208
David Pastrnak (CAR)X623031619100811222296219913,10%9134721,7251116451780005101
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X81233861-15115162187242632039,50%14149318,438192761229000024
Mitchell Marner (SJS)X82233861426090206255812019,02%20157919,264131735271101264
Nazem Kadri (TBL)X81293160-24820871852527317911,51%9158719,603131640246000030
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X73283260-12180772352236517812,56%15145619,956915261660001114
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X73243660-324069158248711789,68%7143919,717916471870003112
David Krejci (WSH)X811643591222066198241691496,64%10164720,3341014552310114125
Sam Reinhart (DAL)X76292958-212056981975415014,72%4121015,911114255325100008
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X8229295810400129141309912229,39%5162219,782101251225101460
Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X64273158-3160571252627119210,31%5128120,01771444149000058
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X81273158-85610170227288811829,38%15157819,483101335241000136
Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X78233558-720045253305982347,54%19147118,866101657241000257
Clayton Keller (R) (PHI)X821840582725534133201511388,96%3137516,77210124122200013
Phil Kessel (VAN)X7430275717320621482175013313,82%3144819,57371029200101579
Patrick Kane (TOT)X8222355738034190302932387,28%4157219,17781556232000185
Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X81174057177610176147141438412,06%152187823,1981018612260220303
Dylan Larkin (BUF)X77164157112061174240591586,67%7153119,8951217382640004111
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X711542571729587149200611537,50%9154121,702911322070112110
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X81154257-6106025611615142729,93%134179522,1771017772710000231
Eric Staal (TOT)X7933235613151031952368612713,98%14154519,553111427186011138
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X5926305610200871042304018111,30%11125321,23671349195000148
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X82253156-22455142140265701969,43%6142517,38810184522000004
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X752234568435186117233701639,44%9148419,796111752231000153
Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X82154156-6680166123186691158,06%111210725,7071320993210112279
Cam Fowler (MWD)X79124456214601329814961868,05%105209126,4661521762740114235
Jeff Petry (DET)X8211455614415180125165431276,67%153211225,7631215822800001286
Anders Lee (TBL)X8027285527210122952438117811,11%1163920,494121649256101197
Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)X74233255515577177262712048,78%18161521,834812382220115155
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOR)X811936554106021174119427815,97%84167120,631061655216000026
Ryan Getzlaf (NSH)X76173855-22380123160188461579,04%16148819,582131530185000276
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X73282654-14215741272496018811,24%11130817,9185135322600000
Matt Duchene (BUF)X82243054-822051181285782008,42%13158219,2991120662860001128
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X73213354-2140471922106813010,00%29137918,8961218432010000118
Duncan Keith (BOS)X82124254-17460112133138381058,70%132207325,286814803070001246
Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X66252853102401321202306514810,87%6125919,0768143519400001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CGY)X82252853-514067162279832028,96%15155018,90510154725500003
John Carlson (OTT)X821439531451156510715357969,15%118189823,158614692250111202
Brady Skjei (PIT)X82134053-69410195117112226011,61%108195023,7871118522360000192
Mattias Ekholm (WSH)X8212415312455122120187561376,42%157211725,8261016922990111249
Vincent Trocheck (MWD)X822527521748101341882366515610,59%8132616,17538401380008180
Rick Nash (NYI)X722428524260721192375615810,13%13135618,83671341140101115
Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X80213152-1214082188220591569,55%13158719,844610281740001132
Justin Braun (COL)X82163652-18820244175187611158,56%157198624,2291019912621122189
Anton Stralman (TBL)X82163652-16401811331553610810,32%130173621,1891322772000110209
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X7112405220675190111116459610,34%92168023,6691221682430001132
Jesper Bratt (R) (COL)X82173451-1524074143248691586,85%8146317,843161950258000268
Chris Tierney (ANA)X74133851-16041198206531606,31%14133618,0601010451841013168
Jake Guentzel (VAN)X82212950460101621191664213012,65%8139216,9861218271500002123
Brock Nelson (ARZ)X82212950-103751511861975515510,66%16169820,714610342261014112
Ryan Ellis (TBL)X60203050226087117164508612,20%90132422,0712921791340110148
Brandon Saad (NYR)X82183250410051112187581449,63%7162019,75711184825300000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X79163450-20395149139157449610,19%143172921,887815751680001184
Brett Pesce (TOT)X85133750-34515132126157361188,28%172201123,6610717782720001251
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EDM)X82123850321402810915054938,00%134203124,774610612590005280
Brent Burns (PHI)X82941502078101579610835778,33%118189823,154913482340223305
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X81242549-3210070175254671699,45%26159719,7254939167000120
Craig Smith (TOT)X80212849322097116245551418,57%14131416,4210112172237000047
Bryan Rust (LAS)X811732492200128152211501658,06%14144917,896915512420113163
Will Butcher (R) (FLA)X82123749-3430010412312646849,52%125213826,075813642340110197
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X8111384918381085108171581176,43%118203925,177714771970002221
Dougie Hamilton (CLB)X82103949536210885212036628,33%107188823,03369402340110200
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X81252348-6220961202005013312,50%5143717,74941344232000343
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X8322264829460106941735013412,72%10150318,10471140233000014
Kyle Turris (TOT)X70192948221531112137359413,87%695513,64613192914900007
Andrew Ladd (EDM)X821632481134014694179531138,94%14140617,14561128175000040
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X82163248-11180133105180441528,89%18140017,073161936250000159
Mike Matheson (SJS)X821632481264015197145488311,03%112192423,468816602580110227
Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X82143448265515988173721148,09%92171420,9071219923180000130
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X8213354829122202898913650919,56%117186422,736713652570114208
Alex Goligoski (DET)X7712364815351389215352827,84%98173822,5771017882170115240
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X77252247-205115462152236113611,21%14162421,088614461971016157
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X62182947-2212039117202541618,91%15114218,423111441155000337
Alec Martinez (CGY)X82143347-13595154104146591139,59%140194723,7461420532271014277
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X82103747-15107524711512343818,13%145190523,235914522010332234
Keith Yandle (COL)X82103747-262558313015749856,37%109190523,2491423992920001133
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X8293847741514310678375311,54%113164120,0234721740000204
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X82740475815203114165511134,24%132188422,9731417822250000205
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X8064147-123006812612448884,84%105197824,7211314622510002219
TJ Brodie (NYR)X82542472621010493100371035,00%97193723,6301010422380110151
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X692323464495105153253731869,09%4133519,3465114423000000
James van Riemsdyk (MWD)X821927462015574511775810410,73%3156219,05561142264000011
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X80133346-637567142159451278,18%4149218,65481227237000266
Ryan Johansen (VAN)X78113546237325132190151571387,28%12140818,0516721163011479
John Klingberg (CLB)X829374620520137999338559,68%109206325,1651318492860001242
Bo Horvat (TOR)X76212445-2320661681986016310,61%13141818,667714411950001125
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X80212445315515135951884113211,17%14143417,92671338225101250
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X78172845-1240116195180661339,44%12158220,2871118331750006304
Mathew Barzal (R) (MTL)X55153045-635538132155461099,68%8101518,466814331580002137
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X80133245-13695215126138571049,42%150208826,106612562250002196
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X76837451814420272899425658,51%88162721,40369421600000106
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X80232144420085133251711769,16%9151918,98310135524200002
Timo Meier (WIN)X78222244-137420179971756413912,57%10144118,4795144122300007
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X70192544-21100451221775112710,73%15128818,41551028181000052
Kevin Fiala (STL)X82182644-722065133217571518,29%3126615,44512174524600000
Travis Konecny (PIT)X78172744-216420129136213521677,98%14145718,676111734225000371
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X64162844-3200561671554711010,32%17111117,3701313191060001106
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X71113344-105201759099325911,11%98169923,934812482000110137
Erik Johnson (BUF)X78113344-101015178124218441405,05%116167821,522810105234000387
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X79103444-810069106157411156,37%11137017,34391214135000027
Josh Bailey (CAR)X82182543-2112064153259741666,95%9157719,242121449250000043
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X78172643518061210196701368,67%7132817,0259143716300008
Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X82172643-420070801684311510,12%5151218,443111436235000264
Logan Shaw (MTL)X82162743-115751351331534413810,46%24144917,684711191100003108
Darren Helm (ARZ)X82162743-15460166151220631377,27%16131015,980111161011174
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X81152843-5360123108180411238,33%24140117,304101434210000134
Jason Demers (CAR)X82152843-11700201106146519310,27%123208125,387815602631012210
Jason Spezza (TOT)X81142943-2022075130110488012,73%9153919,00291122231000016
Zach Werenski (STL)X8214294351204771179461337,82%87181522,14771492273000057
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X8263743196401417812039695,00%108188522,9941216602850111116
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X79192342-24124102801161626014611,73%146203425,757512862390002211
Corey Perry (TOR)X82152742-4692516394196601557,65%7136316,6264104224200000
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X84142842-1422074165185511367,57%16144417,19268271500006113
Ryan Pulock (R) (DAL)X78123042-1174018170110586810,91%78157620,21681456270011028
Ian Cole (TOT)X84933423103152379213739936,57%87174120,7251116642480110188
Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X381922411130076123194661489,79%686922,8614536119000262
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X79172441-2400103160191531398,90%8128516,270551295000262
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X79162541-23001351111574410610,19%12100812,7516711113000260
J.T. Miller (TOT)X82122941-88820170103233531535,15%11166820,342111352265011073
Andy Greene (DAL)X8212294110400123127119448710,08%140178721,8062826710003248
Tyler Myers (CAR)X8293241-137610172108162561035,56%123205425,055712742130111205
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X8021194021558678138339315,22%7116514,5623517162000118
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X76202040-16140851271974813310,15%10120115,8075124616800000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X80202040-9560213116229671748,73%12143417,933111435189000353
Adam Lowry (NJD)X82192140-7580245131214591488,88%22150518,3524631177000395
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X6015254016400146741413510210,64%7105917,642572416700000
Michael Grabner (OTT)X821525402412054102196411317,65%11108213,190335390002104
Jason Pominville (COL)X82142640-412058119174531278,05%7140217,1076134518100007
Brandon Sutter (CAR)X82132740416074177177611387,34%21122714,9612315720114175
Colton Parayko (PHI)X80112940-23207987110266010,00%101176422,066612492130111265
Henrik Zetterberg (CAR)X81103040-1528072188183481395,46%9151318,68391239222000162
Braydon Coburn (WIN)X82103040449516910411340648,85%113174521,29279491781013244
Paul Stastny (STL)X8193140-1712060223196671414,59%13143017,66167411340002184
Trevor Daley (CAR)X8283240927584112170691184,71%148189523,113912692630110213
Marco Scandella (LAK)X79162339-1850016699151588610,60%126168621,348715732310000232
Connor Brown (CGY)X821524391116077134196581127,65%14122514,941237410005136
Christian Fischer (R) (ARZ)X75142539-1430013979194411177,22%3143019,07167341940223137
Christopher Tanev (NSH)X77132639-71803794123349210,57%100167021,695510582130001191
Anthony Mantha (TBL)X821326399261011271156561308,33%8152118,5448122824800006
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X82102939-194201168899377410,10%59145417,738111967244000048
Sam Gagner (MTL)X82182038-13281095178185581319,73%7159519,45167272090002163
Kevin Connauton (FLA)X82172138-3884102821061405312212,14%144210325,657815591820001170
Mark Pysyk (DET)X821127381566015478100308011,00%119165920,236713562080110260
Alexander Edler (STL)X6610283818202069410952769,17%95150822,86459421610001191
Oscar Klefbom (STL)X7473138-123010327812350735,69%81147519,93279571870003173
Nate Schmidt (MWD)X7743438-6620116829342584,30%84152619,81178361750000195
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X79191837735598113239681577,95%6125815,9223529166000240
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X82191837-17481069108191431419,95%5145617,7636922152000074
Derek Dorsett (LAK)X76181937-2520177154188381399,57%15156620,60369372190111138
Thomas Vanek (WSH)X82181937-54315112123212501578,49%5152618,60791647237000195
Matt Nieto (LAS)X82181937-627539148207531628,70%23130115,86088231070008235
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X81162137-310034214162431279,88%10132716,38066131200003149
Ondrej Palat (CLB)X77152237922069104174531098,62%11110114,30022011101273
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X8215223723608295132389011,36%5137916,812682216000017
Zach Parise (TOT)X72112637-32003583183521406,01%8121416,86391224106000248
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X82532371211352409110830644,63%76138016,83268371100002152
Lars Eller (NYI)X82162036-2010056193224611617,14%14140017,0736931170011252
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X74152136560014885128358111,72%92157321,269615652220001145
Sven Baertschi (WSH)X82152136-1225573106174541428,62%4136216,6128104123700000
Jesper Fast (FLA)X82142236-31540197172239611695,86%24142317,360000000000
Zach Hyman (VAN)X82132336642012290162651428,02%17125015,25381125127000113
Josh Manson (PHI)X82122436-411525267113105367611,43%109175721,43246261171124279
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X55112536-976101739211446779,65%106119521,724711471430001142
Travis Hamonic (COL)X7153136-445151279310232844,90%101153021,56178541560111175
Jake Gardiner (CGY)X8223436-143551049210433851,92%78185422,6007755265000078
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X7617183561208995174601039,77%12143118,83437432191019198
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X81161935-10140601371525410510,53%26118714,653710261061017234
Anthony Duclair (ANA)X78152035510064107232491456,47%13131516,8634740164000036
Nick Leddy (PIT)X82152035-95209385125405812,00%110220526,89729512650001273
Jacob Trouba (MTL)X5492635-12520959911634757,76%108127323,584913461240003139
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X6982735106001676611335717,08%105142420,646511551860112199
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X8282735-366951427510332577,77%75193523,60167482400000120
Evander Kane (PHI)X8218163466410177961726313510,47%6123715,09202148810125
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X82102434-11205382176371425,68%7119314,55112133524000000
Jack Johnson (BUF)X828263457601929710856717,41%91183422,36347442410001271
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X7472734281400306599425697,45%94168122,72145252240001171
Colin Miller (CLB)X7872734448952325464224510,94%80154119,7512322105000079
Brent Seabrook (NJD)X8262834-185751717310230795,88%115175321,384812522390001229
Brayden Point (FLA)X81171633-12014139173541119,83%2986110,632241247000370
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X83171633104401621621263610013,49%17116113,98325131041018200
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X62151833-116079118107298814,02%2199316,0133613105101495
Mattias Janmark (CAR)X791518338603086113227713,27%892311,685161477000170
David Backes (STL)X82141933-38610217100172361268,14%9132616,171452316000000
Paul Byron (OTT)X811320332928011578131301079,92%5102312,630000100019
Noel Acciari (FLA)X82132033-8160121116143391049,09%1095511,6571118542231015110
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X82132033-577518499151451328,61%7143317,481673722700004
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X78112233-7301072172137421138,03%9123115,784610251220007120
Jan Rutta (CHI)X82112233-2400826591245812,09%91135716,5532523970003109
Dan Girardi (TOT)X79627339420184727229588,33%79134717,053147390001110
Mike Green (TOT)X7052833-436095436925487,25%58146120,8727935253011068
Alex Killorn (CLB)X8215173216240125121161581019,32%18139216,9812312690006226
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X85151732-393351561341354210411,11%9125614,7823521121000240
Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X82131932245514810614251939,15%599812,1610142500001
Charles Hudon (R) (BOS)X82131932360013994154391218,44%7149018,17459321920006136
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X85131932416083115166351147,83%11155618,315611362420001108
Cody Ceci (NYR)X80112132116002047575184214,67%132148718,581124110113308
David Savard (TOT)X819233235601646866255813,64%94136616,862131347000092
Zdeno Chara (OTT)X74824321612315248739926838,08%109160821,73246291170001195
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X7782432-118552496410028548,00%103159420,704913401840000161
Kris Russell (PIT)X8262632-15515117997535588,00%125185822,653710281520002246
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X82161531-4240115213182451098,79%16133716,30426201520007315
Richard Panik (DET)X7815163171955078137378310,95%585410,961014900000
Derick Brassard (NSH)X70141731-193210107187182431387,69%10127818,261011059101343
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X81131831-64009499164551517,93%11125415,483584317500000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X82131831-1720073194162451278,02%11130315,890331112500008
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X80112031-59002195679255713,92%93129916,246713351320000148
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X82112031-220033170178331296,18%15128415,663479520008251
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5782331-7803312212631866,35%6108118,96291133191000085
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (LAK)X6082331-12340113165180411324,44%12121420,23358311460001127
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X808233123740246588422589,52%113163420,43325291950111171
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X7372431-131403313912427815,65%6116015,8816717108000019
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X7672431-3248083919645837,29%104137318,0731316561580000101
Riley Nash (TOT)X82151530-1035584177164411229,15%12111313,573710341400004223
Boone Jenner (TOT)X59131730016077117129369710,08%682213,9213432113000034
Brandon Montour (VAN)X8282230249584459627568,33%105176421,524812422360110226
Adam Pelech (TOT)X6972330-1034059998331768,43%130147621,39246321181012173
Marc Staal (TOT)X777233015680148867421479,46%116147919,210004150110216
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X7662430-729591117145441284,14%4128216,87167141050003100
Derek Forbort (VAN)X8062430-110210167638027467,50%100152819,10257301400002130
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X8262430-7600149749127576,59%93154218,80369481950002166
Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X7152530-56480135657118557,04%91172224,2541317331940000113
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7652530-228013514612433984,03%20109814,45066171010005218
Brendan Leipsic (R) (MTL)X64131629-121605494128317910,16%8113617,7514512104011252
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X7013162998552047489225414,61%121145320,76819241030002175
Ondrej Kase (VAN)X82131629-4100398414048929,29%695211,61000214000114
Dmitrij Jaskin (LAS)X82131629220010569129257510,08%998812,04437228500000
Jake McCabe (COL)X82131629-187001809496375413,54%109158019,27415231110001187
Taylor Chorney (MTL)X76121729-363601086981225214,81%112146119,227310321070001186
Jared McCann (DAL)X79121729-42606390155311057,74%11107713,632352112300008
Markus Granlund (NYI)X82111829-716051188208501285,29%28139316,98268552350005292
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X81101929-55551446297437210,31%77130516,11591445156000097
Zack Smith (ANA)X82101929-133156011612332798,13%77509,14303815000012
Phillip Danault (CLB)X7592029026055192114421037,89%31126816,91000251236273
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X7782129-77010200678328519,64%105149019,35257291610000104
Brandon Manning (NYR)X8282129148351755810938697,34%69138516,89561149261000095
Nick Bonino (ARZ)X65131528-20015133119309310,92%1485113,09112845101260
Travis Zajac (VAN)X6911172841206115013634988,09%12105515,29134181092025174
Justin Abdelkader (ARZ)X82101828-6680194120160421116,25%12106312,96000434000150
Damon Severson (ARZ)X82101828-670101917812842777,81%94181722,16347512101012204
Joakim Ryan (R) (CGY)X729192815300674975205012,00%87128617,865510362010001119
Radko Gudas (LAK)X8262228312410213676319449,52%79127215,51437221440111162
Derrick Pouliot (WIN)X7952328-6520162466123518,20%73145918,46066241480110146
Brad Hunt (TOT)X7942428-946098788930544,49%83156719,8421012442100001156
Tomas Tatar (LAK)X77131427-3137591105119288510,92%5131617,101561094000148
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X71121527-1816061126187391456,42%15116216,36538431970005111
Artem Anisimov (CAR)X821116272601710213431908,21%67989,7316722138000240
Bryan Little (TOT)X8210172721406116411135679,01%11100312,23369221101124273
Vladimir Sobotka (NYI)X8210172703010959913537727,41%1086010,4912318891016127
Esa Lindell (TOR)X819182744201048681215111,11%110160219,7823518631012280
Justin Williams (NSH)X8281927-293159816814037995,71%5139417,013710232470117275
Austin Watson (BUF)X8281927161212526883150401025,33%19144817,661455730115213
Johnny Boychuk (ARZ)X6362127103601115752154311,54%5592014,601341257000052
Matt Martin (MTL)X82141226-1511010255103118347511,86%11127515,5543718187000177
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X821313262240648714545988,97%5124515,1812313122000111
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X80121426-22020124151281097,95%1081410,1712312381126157
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X82121426-5180566712434849,68%7127415,5437102826400000
Marcus Sorensen (R) (FLA)X71111526-20195488295278411,58%21118116,6343719107000191
Shea Weber (TOT)X4691726157599519326559,68%65107023,25336421290002101
Nic Petan (FLA)X8291726-201005511315940885,66%11105712,8918938193000016
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X8181826-2525590129147431135,44%7143417,702810181330110113
Markus Nutivaara (WSH)X828182613380863377175110,39%91166620,32336372160002172
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X7471926-114201205363183811,11%93150620,35202241120110111
Troy Stecher (PIT)X8271926-38115148637335459,59%92137616,784610371640001184
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X74620264520112678725486,90%115139118,8013421960112156
Stephen Johns (CLB)X8262026186402124060185410,00%118120714,72000130002234
Adam Larsson (STL)X6752126-4675191757122437,04%103133919,990222180111212
Andrew MacDonald (LAK)X7732326-1926093898624773,49%100154320,04336341150000179
Dominic Moore (WIN)X82141125-33407899114236412,28%1399612,141013260004156
Derek Stepan (NSH)X63111425-181603816694275811,70%15107016,98112556000166
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X721114254255687111129739,91%884011,6714597400000
Joe Morrow (CAR)X77111425106002104388222412,50%77157720,47516422160111146
Trevor Lewis (PIT)X82111425-11320938611820719,32%1383210,1502242600009
Michal Kempny (NYI)X8271825-2480194657134529,86%123197224,04369321890000212
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X6761925-242007697135271094,44%8119217,7925719152000060
Kevan Miller (DAL)X6952025-27420175646017418,33%89118217,1322414420000174
Chris Wideman (EDM)X79520252928085345922328,47%74161620,45044181860001197
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X7952025-3340111666825507,35%97119815,1615632770001119
Brandon Pirri (FLA)X8252025-32804616412333924,07%19136516,65279262360113206
Niklas Kronwall (ARZ)X8252025-7260142638825535,68%101154518,841122885000190
Conor Sheary (BOS)X82131124-21004574101187112,87%0121214,7841513168000046
Nick Foligno (PHI)X691212241168014014412334759,76%20110816,05000000004205
Mirco Mueller (NSH)X74101424-9380724757174017,54%81110514,932351478000085
Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X821014248255575611130649,01%27579,2300001000019
Ron Hainsey (TOR)X82101424-55351209667224714,93%163142717,40000041121304
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X568162451004213812041876,67%891316,3047112710400001
Carl Hagelin (NYI)X8281624-1736086131154361135,19%21121514,811012180002146
Alexandre Burrows (FLA)X8281624-213401237611630786,90%21117414,3125710680003239
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X637172413395564865253010,77%59100115,89134221080002100
Luke Glendening (TOT)X767172483201351559533897,37%15110214,50000070009290
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X8271724-16415141101172391344,07%7136016,592462515000015
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X7951924849589495923418,47%6193511,84022539000080
Justin Faulk (SJS)X7542024-136402237310136773,96%78151220,1623545209000265
Blake Comeau (CLB)X821310235200736199206813,13%127929,6600002000073
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X831310233803412585175915,29%5106012,770110170001109
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X791112231295807191306812,09%4106913,532241210400006
Leo Komarov (DET)X82111223-151151259412634898,73%23128215,64224211431017347
Radek Faksa (EDM)X78101323-22205214713236977,58%1995612,250112100009265
Brian Gibbons (VAN)X821013231140366774218013,51%115867,1510113531124186
Devin Shore (CAR)X82101323880678111530758,70%989510,92011817000119
Adrian Kempe (R) (LAK)X4481523-926082949919638,08%775417,1322424111000296
Nick Ritchie (TBL)X8281523-1112202397114446775,56%9133116,2304429127000243
Ryan Kesler (COL)X5971623-32008011211634746,03%778913,3723514103000180
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8171623-16280102817520439,33%77119014,69268301182022137
Nate Thompson (NSH)X8271623339540548128738,64%146818,310000000001
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X81617237500908610334955,83%11116914,44000060000117
Karl Alzner (COL)X8261723-24801419452184411,54%102138916,94000110001187
Alexander Petrovic (ARZ)X8251823-30760180498225446,10%101146517,87358482390000182
Michael Stone (SJS)X8241923153599787424425,41%106138016,8310121540000255
Scottie Upshall (DAL)X65111122-2441012148106215010,38%1178412,0700004101118
James Neal (TOT)X7810122242806857128341147,81%4123615,8434724167000113
Michael Raffl (MWD)X821012220315685378256912,82%797211,860331222025267
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X8291322-23401487510332858,74%18108213,19000000001120
Jordie Benn (BOS)X8291322-24201557862293614,52%86121714,842137370001192
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X4081422980275569196911,59%460615,14033158400000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WIN)X7281422-91005416511832706,78%17110715,371019590004210
Tim Schaller (STL)X818142214180683370195311,43%76738,310000130004156
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X76715222280597054203812,96%86109614,420002120113214
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X5931922439586533111389,68%79104417,691344490000187
Jonathan Ericsson (WSH)X7631922148210132526320384,76%75128016,8401122630000125
Shea Theodore (ARZ)X7731922-934073424312206,98%3987111,311341675000075
Josh Anderson (EDM)X7513821-32207862127318910,24%775110,0100031500004
Colin Wilson (NYI)X82111021-760388698176511,22%797311,860000100000
Jakub Vrana (R) (ARZ)X8291221-13120447110728818,41%5130115,87044171940001123
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X8081321-202606013276287110,53%10100712,580221079000052
Nate Prosser (DET)X82714219280755544193015,91%71101712,4001111300006
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X7661521-14195491207226658,33%1094312,410000100000
Matt Stajan (SJS)X8261521-5160401469330636,45%1695311,630001180113170
Vince Dunn (R) (PHI)X575162124240473048113310,42%4289115,630221010700001
David Desharnais (TOT)X6251621-64019738118576,17%45939,572241360000123
Connor Murphy (CAR)X824172138810176395312417,55%64116114,16000334000020
Jordan Staal (TBL)X6011920-71807916112435948,87%4109218,200111121016234
Joakim Nordstrom (LAK)X79101020-73201087594216310,64%16108413,72101942000046
Jimmy Hayes (MTL)X7881220-13160549368285311,76%893411,9703353000004
John Moore (OTT)X80812201044101115353172915,09%78113814,22000040003245
Sam Bennett (NYR)X8281220185551004210021578,00%7103912,68000117000221
Tobias Rieder (COL)X8281220-272608012414037965,71%11134916,45033151060001146
Robert Bortuzzo (EDM)X827132077201185550244414,00%99135516,520005450000113
Roman Polak (STL)X7361420677151215438132015,79%65105614,46000010110170
Derek Grant (STL)X705152011120501016616527,58%1081111,58011090005133
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X8251520-1524012098107401034,67%28106913,04022090223308
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X7241620-58029506930615,80%072910,12145993000011
Brenden Dillon (CGY)X8231720-1711915265655320415,66%105147317,96101291012168
Chris Stewart (LAK)X8211819-20180734075275314,67%490611,05123662000030
Magnus Paajarvi (DAL)X7210919-114095588684711,63%885311,8400003000110
Jordan Weal (TOT)X7210919380216573214813,70%36669,2601119000173
Jussi Jokinen (MTL)X5691019-1280271169528529,47%676613,6842623106011469
Jacob Josefson (BUF)X7291019-8001410467234113,43%776910,680002150001108
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X80613191116102926455223810,91%80142117,77011350000193
Ryan Strome (WSH)X82613192014037756827538,82%67158,720000000000
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X6751419-22044888029636,25%1076611,440005370002156
Nikita Scherbak (R) (FLA)X5641519-174037727325655,48%876313,6300032100000
Francois Beauchemin (OTT)X62118191635560223610272,78%5884513,630112200110157
Melker Karlsson (WIN)X829918-118030769624559,38%106217,57000314000099
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X7681018-748101207175245710,67%476110,0201111900004
Victor Rask (WSH)X828101814100276364184812,50%55516,7200000000368
Tommy Wingels (BUF)X8271118-10600181689431807,45%14118514,45123111020004162
Cody Eakin (TOT)X7951318-19100431259528805,26%1088611,2201102000067
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X6641418-5695143475723367,02%6098014,842241876000392
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X823151833840211575918425,08%87126515,4200005000163
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X7911617-42409884106258110,38%8102813,02000001014148
Colton Sceviour (WSH)X80981716240575881225511,11%77579,46000013000170
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X69710172435105888825837,95%1097414,12011111015295
Carter Rowney (NYI)X7371017-133576407218429,72%55837,992241054000017
Johan Larsson (PIT)X8271017-10340971147316549,59%15102612,5114561000004236
Luke Schenn (WSH)X566111713640150243563117,14%5377713,88202420000025
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X485121716140442937122713,51%7284317,571121994011072
Dalton Prout (FLA)X8251217-1311420259255624368,93%132186422,73055141651011126
Patrick Maroon (OTT)X82512172310915241297416506,76%6133916,333251613500000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X4341317924062422291518,18%5371416,60000120110120
Jay Beagle (TOT)X6441317156036685516347,27%1368210,650111120223287
Justin Schultz (SJS)X57314171522053535321375,66%50102618,0014516112000060
Marc Methot (EDM)X82314170620151524930546,12%91139817,040006550000116
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X8210616-11410326475185013,33%77368,9800000000224
Eric Fehr (TOT)X579716640327446133319,57%574513,0700005000195
Anton Slepyshev (DAL)X697916-822050387519859,33%487812,72000220011043
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X74610161200581119517726,32%786711,72123971000026
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X80610163495119497719537,79%107108,8800001011193
Brock McGinn (TOT)X8161016-5220866210523735,71%5102112,600111110005193
Chris Kunitz (NYR)X8261016-933582578120687,41%57238,8114521152000167
Nikolay Kulemin (WIN)X8261016-812056719130726,59%1899812,17000000003174
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X63511160200591186522467,69%994214,961236941122189
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X6951116339588848319596,02%787412,67000237000290
Samuel Girard (R) (NSH)X7541216-9400118485720407,02%89149319,91156221890000162
Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X7321416-1320341058739692,30%1097813,400441455000157
Radim Vrbata (COL)X828715-17240538410521827,62%7103612,630000300000
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X82691553607119810034916,00%13109913,40000000111282
Matt Calvert (PHI)X7751015615547455421479,26%65727,42000000113142
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X8251015-320045909528795,26%137148,710002100004169
Martin Necas (FLA)X3931215-182028573319469,09%968817,63123467000121
Vadim Shipachyov (ARZ)X4631215-7602763469346,52%886418,77000790000164
Dmitry Kulikov (LAK)X6621315030071544920354,08%72110016,6720214760000104
Tom Pyatt (NSH)X828614-26235458111133937,21%1589910,96112622101169
Tom Wilson (TOR)X81771427620174508423598,33%127098,75000080004112
Nick Shore (CHI)X596814-712028966919468,70%468011,52000112000141
Michael Amadio (R) (NYI)X636814-6135344355103310,91%56119,7021374200000
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X766814-714028477815627,69%782110,802131096000144
J.T. Brown (BUF)X796814410048286615449,09%46808,6100001101175
Michael Frolik (EDM)X826814010022498323507,23%45006,100000100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SJS)X825914-7560129448520875,88%896211,732131169000039
Ryan Murray (TBL)X6131114-638081365817325,17%5191314,971231989000046
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAK)X4621214-42021446814472,94%155512,07055241360004105
Brendan Smith (MTL)X6421214-146810120565212373,85%88108016,871341786000082
Gabriel Bourque (CHI)X697613-1532085487316379,59%1269610,08000212000016
Fredrik Claesson (LAS)X496713-55801653939112715,38%7392718,92011634000175
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X696713-126033397324718,22%575210,900331286000120
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X55581308061514583311,11%55419,84123327000135
Ivan Barbashev (TBL)X605813-1840383948163410,42%978713,11000226000172
Marcus Foligno (DET)X825813-1226061386422507,81%35726,970000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (MWD)X784913-29527655018348,00%37289,3400000000069
Mark Letestu (ARZ)X824913-312033398134444,94%35556,77022120000136
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X8249132524057213042813,33%39124615,1915613136000198
Nick Cousins (WIN)X8249130341027497017405,71%24915,980000000001
Milan Lucic (NYI)X783101319810182498126533,70%7100512,8813498000001
Matt Benning (ARZ)X8231013-28575103454615316,52%63116914,25101624011090
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X5121113-318060444314374,65%4390717,780001554000088
Dennis Seidenberg (WSH)X57112131340108392718293,70%6783714,690003180000117
Brett Ritchie (LAS)X787512-131592479422677,45%488311,3200032300000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X675712-136210136295420259,26%571410,66011356000121
Jordan Martinook (CGY)X825712-53401011547818676,41%1695011,59000150111307
Jason Garrison (WIN)X624812-6420962623111317,39%84100816,261122610000150
Ben Chiarot (COL)X6111112-12340104434013142,50%6390614,840000700008
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MWD)X827411-8195417639123917,95%85787,05000000000148
Jori Lehtera (MTL)X686511-238040818118397,41%1091213,42000138000077
Mike Fisher (TBL)X696511-812025766816368,82%75918,560111191013110
Mario Kempe (NSH)X37561190022234102414,71%441211,120001300000
Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X635611-460473240174412,50%45638,9432574300000
Zemgus Girgensons (COL)X785611-183801257411426684,39%1191511,7320214670001156
Alex Tuch (R) (TOR)X424711-10011634103111,76%22967,0403395200005
Chris Wagner (DET)X824711-75151501358728714,60%18100312,2311210900009285
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X323811-31607521398137,69%5273422,922131147000059
Daniel Carr (MTL)X783811-1339561758829753,41%1394512,1202215114000396
Ryan Callahan (SJS)X823811430066546828494,41%86778,260000130001143
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X342911-1521579495721493,51%653215,641231990000031
Nick Holden (CHI)X822911-3860183675924373,39%61116214,18011113000071
Chris Terry (BOS)X8001111-71754136529410,00%46327,900000000000
Marian Hossa (COL)X547310-90003953123813,21%466512,312131112500001
Darren Archibald (STL)X765510860283238153713,16%96919,09000021014326
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X785510-13360130477120437,04%46698,5800000000012
Derek Ryan (EDM)X614610-1210022405713317,02%45168,45101311000154
William Carrier (FLA)X824610120073215119357,84%55456,640000500006
Ben Hutton (LAS)X56371001406728468236,52%65101518,1210110520000108
Nic Dowd (BOS)X573710180395626112611,54%463011,05123445000040
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X723710620037514717386,38%55137,1300000000031
Andrew Copp (CLB)X82371048019507331484,11%75486,6900000000039
Jakub Jerabek (R) (ANA)X823710-20420143483911207,69%82168620,56314141570001130
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X69549824061402791618,52%4794613,72000235011097
Matt Read (FLA)X61459-146034715112367,84%1386614,19123233000044
Ryan Donato (R) (PHI)X6445916012274810308,33%14396,860000200000
Matt Moulson (LAK)X393692203520468206,52%355014,1101128000013
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X56369-738092333415338,82%5384615,100111383000099
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61369-311527393711318,11%44847,93000111000134
Nick Jensen (COL)X7036956037202891310,71%215407,72000116000169
Matt Cullen (TOT)X76369-52351657466266,52%14966,53000030003114
Shawn Matthias (LAK)X64279-276036717614552,63%879112,3501185900007
Ryan Murphy (ANA)X66279-112557821235148,70%66112116,99123796000194
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X75279-1718087555714513,51%1575710,09000160002128
Joel Armia (OTT)X82279019535396424643,13%35536,740000000000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X64099-8801163439420,00%25338,3200027000120
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X17538-310021243972212,82%225715,130001100007
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X735380235753641102712,20%55807,9510126000013
Nicolas Deslauriers (CLB)X78538-535551233382215,15%33374,320000000000
Andrej Sustr (NJD)X73448-21003816239917,39%416258,5610116000037
Brian Boyle (PIT)X81448-4221049445312327,55%44916,060000000000
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X24358-5401416334199,09%024510,220000000000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X3635803007219208815,00%3841611,5500000000043
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X7735834032544419406,82%147439,650000190006310
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X4517831405618243134,17%274429,8300001000013
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X68178560142115396,67%324316,3300000011039
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X58617-527568493441617,65%25479,4301101200002
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X22527-612033225114319,80%339618,02101105200003
Tomas Jurco (ANA)X46437-1160262938122210,53%33056,640000000000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X3434711604425344188,82%22647,750001200006
Zack Kassian (CHI)X56347314051184311196,98%14347,760002500000
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X32257-240653318306,45%736911,520000100001
Kevin Bieksa (LAK)X78257325568131061420,00%454806,16101229000056
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X50167-124315109424510272,22%6478815,771345230111115
Kyle Quincey (NSH)X46077-153007616204140,00%4254411,82000415000165
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X52077-22206522166100,00%4883416,04000325000020
Marcus Kruger (COL)X41516-16030813793313,51%560014,62000010000130
Cody McLeod (BUF)X6042613010961524111316,67%34577,610000100000
Oscar Lindberg (SJS)X69426312027484910328,16%34967,1900000000010
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X31336-61151215127925,00%2456818,3321348000002
Jannik Hansen (WSH)X4133628013201371023,08%32626,390000000006
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X50336754096191751417,65%4351210,24000110000067
Garnet Hathaway (DET)X70336-1635538345821325,17%45037,190000100001
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X122462206795822,22%1313711,4110111000029
Joel Ward (TOT)X42246-38024254615364,35%642610,140000100000
Yannick Weber (BOS)X52246-230054111451214,29%2756410,8400006000017
David Schlemko (NYI)X52246-173408133268257,69%6593918,05011271000098
Dale Weise (SJS)X60246-4401717216229,52%13135,210000000000
Lance Bouma (NJD)X79246318063234510294,44%74405,57101446000183
Drew Stafford (ARZ)X82246-618047254415334,55%24966,040000100008
Scott Harrington (BUF)X2915611804626174165,88%3238513,290000500009
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X391563006512611223,85%43829,790113170112140
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
Yohann Auvitu (NSH)X76156-942010527339193,03%50101113,31000324000089
Jon Merrill (BUF)X6106634401013115570,00%4772611,89000160000113
Josh Leivo (CGY)X69066-71009253813250,00%55067,330110700001
Matt Hendricks (CAR)X67325610043414414396,82%75037,5100004000171
Mike Reilly (NYR)X24235160155128916,67%935514,80112654000023
Cedric Paquette (TBL)X54235-71404827269227,69%454510,10000060000161
Matt Bartkowski (NYI)X58235-7300106182071010,00%4986314,881011082000055
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (MWD)X61235-5802317336196,06%85158,4400007000076
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X261450201216224124,55%02288,780000000000
Kyle Clifford (WIN)X4514522004813206205,00%13096,8600016000019
Paul Martin (TOT)X4814502807024198115,26%5386117,94101329000059
Adam Clendening (ANA)X33055-1216081106470,00%4353916,33000027000042
Greg Pateryn (TBL)X56055038095392913140,00%405589,9600012000186
Josh Gorges (TOT)X60055-448014340289240,00%7596416,07000040112174
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X1422422001363533,33%11087,740000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (LAS)X17224-40011291941410,53%624114,19011325000025
Steven Kampfer (DET)X3222440017763533,33%142076,4700002000010
Martin Marincin (CAR)X32224-380251083525,00%2033210,3700001000036
Buddy Robinson (MWD)X70224-5361050111741211,76%04085,830000000006
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X1013438071781512,50%113012,980000100000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X28134-4402229296213,45%234312,2600003000126
Rob O'Gara (R) (NYR)X3513471804611143127,14%2847813,6500003000068
Scott Wilson (CHI)X35134-400208177115,88%21955,580000000000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X3104401803711164120,00%62799,000000100000
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X330443180361711590,00%2034110,35000212000028
Chad Ruhwedel (MWD)X3904491205410186130,00%2145311,6000011700003
Matt Irwin (NJD)X69044-624058137650,00%254095,9300003000043
Dominik Simon (R) (WIN)X31303011515312121114,29%12678,6200000000019
Joe Colborne (ARZ)X2221304099112718,18%025811,7200012300000
Brett Connolly (EDM)X24213-3401713101920,00%01325,510000000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (ARZ)X412302017981612,50%08420,8801111100007
Miles Wood (TOR)X6123-2209880512,50%08714,570000000000
Mark Jankowski (R) (VAN)X19123-620171119285,26%226313,840000600000
Jason Chimera (LAS)X2412311004317199275,26%226811,170000400000
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X24123-7804618174115,88%127211,320000000000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X24123-940261112968,33%2543818,24011132000023
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X2912352021472414,29%02117,270000000000
Johnny Oduya (TBL)X42123-360121213477,69%162395,6900001011020
Madison Bowey (R) (CAR)X471234200711515526,67%2763413,4900005000051
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X5033780814030,00%58015,920000100002
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X60332201203000,00%58614,2700003000010
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X8033300734040,00%510513,160000100007
Brett Kulak (CHI)X26033160301211220,00%2538314,7200001000045
Marko Dano (ANA)X28033-100272330,00%2692,450110000000
Mark Fayne (FLA)X45033-151203541360,00%3449410,98000030000043
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X92021400590722,22%010411,580001000005
Ben Street (NYI)X12202-4204771428,57%01048,640000000000
Samuel Morin (WIN)X18202-51402519115518,18%2825914,3700003000032
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X35202-7002610221109,09%1751114,61101874000020
Ben Betker (NYI)X5112-28015120050,00%79418,800001500003
Tyler Sikura (NJD)X111123003541325,00%0494,460001300000
Ty Rattie (PIT)X191121402611679,09%11266,6500002800008
Calle Rosen (MTL)X23112-8235381351220,00%3041918,23101128000035
Byron Froese (OTT)X24112080101191811,11%01194,960000100000
Boo Nieves (R) (ANA)X30112020242819375,26%232710,89101318000111
Filip Hronek (FLA)X100224401048040,00%1021021,0200022300008
Joey Laleggia (NYI)X10022-4602333040,00%1124724,68000020000019
Jaromir Jagr (EDM)X1302230041091120,00%21088,330110500000
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X14022-220256530,00%0815,790000000000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X15022-1802133110,00%0976,500000300014
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X16022-255748340,00%11408,78011225000034
Landon Ferraro (LAK)X18022-100858250,00%01096,050111900016
Steven Santini (OTT)X2302241803869280,00%132129,2100003000012
Klas Dahlbeck (SJS)X2602212403776350,00%71967,5500013000020
Justin Falk (STL)X31022-125529148440,00%152427,8000000000021
Zach Bogosian (PIT)X37022-2140391892120,00%2837710,1800000000021
Ryan Carpenter (CLB)X38022-44043094120,00%11784,690000000000
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X64022-829527223014220,00%24707,350000600009
Cody Franson (SJS)X310122051111100.00%13712,250000000002
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOR)X410108071111100.00%44811,930000000002
Nikita Soshnikov (STL)X61011609140425,00%08213,710000000002
Gabriel Fontaine (LAK)X7101-420101221650,00%011216,000000700004
Alexander Nylander (NJD)X9101-3006883512,50%114416,0400011100000
Justin Hickman (MTL)X10101-2006342425,00%0818,150000100000
Kevin Gravel (NYI)X13101-18036611179,09%1726820,6410163300009
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X13101-2100197131107,69%415511,940000100001
TJ Tynan (MTL)X29101-4203211210118,33%31806,22000017000121
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X31101-1144104914245154,17%332110,3600001000115
Derek MacKenzie (OTT)X391010160302821994,76%12426,1900001000125
David Booth (ARZ)X1011-100114040,00%01919,420000100000
Viktor Loov (LAS)X1011140500010,00%11818,080000000003
Anton Lindholm (WSH)X2011060310000,00%32411,770000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
John Gilmour (PIT)X2011020201020,00%44120,280000000005
Scott Sabourin (LAK)X30110001013130,00%06019,880110800000
Tim Heed (PHI)X3011000000000,00%24816,070110700000
Sami Niku (STL)X4011120030000,00%54410,900000000002
TJ Brennan (LAS)X4011-1401310000,00%66315,770000000003
Oleg Yevenko (LAK)X50112201404010,00%37114,130002700008
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X6011040723260,00%27312,140000000000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X11011-220185170,00%0827,450000000000
Colby Cave (LAK)X15011-2201020174120,00%121214,1000012000020
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X34011-4601311121130,00%22106,160000100000
Brooks Laich (NJD)X39011-7402028132160,00%32847,27000211000025
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X1000000400000,00%01918,730000000000
Michael Kapla (LAK)X1000100000000,00%01818,400000200000
Jake Dotchin (COL)X1000-120300000,00%11616,320000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (PIT)X1000-255100000,00%01312,880000200000
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X1000000100000,00%01110,870000000000
Kyle Wood (EDM)X1000000301100,00%11212,230000000000
Matt Luff (OTT)X1000000000010,00%065,630000000000
Matt Roy (LAS)X1000-200200000,00%21817,750000000001
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X1000000120000,00%076,770000000000
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X2000-320424020,00%23718,380000300001
David Warsofsky (EDM)X2000-200020010,00%12512,740000000002
Lee Stempniak (SJS)X2000000010000,00%083,970000000000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X2000000120010,00%0104,830000000000
Eric Robinson (BUF)X2000100140020,00%12512,740000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X3000000000010,00%0134,380000000000
Danick Martel (BUF)X3000-100001100,00%0258,310000000000
Denis Malgin (LAK)X4000-100344230,00%15513,740000000000
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X4000000102110,00%0297,320000000000
Paul Carey (NYR)X4000000100000,00%1194,680000000000
Mark Barberio (CLB)X4000-200152000,00%04611,570000000001
Ales Hemsky (ANA)X5000020013100,00%0214,280000100001
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X60000601328240,00%1313822,96000725000011
Evan McEneny (TOT)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
Stefan Matteau (FLA)X8000-100421100,00%1425,190000300001
Sahir Gill (MTL)X8000-1202143110,00%18710,9200000000015
Victor Mete (CAR)X8000-160330020,00%59511,9300000000010
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X10000020332010,00%1535,320000100000
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X10000000201000,00%1191,900000000001
Andrew Miller (DAL)X10000-440365220,00%0777,660000100000
Andrew O'Brien (MTL)X10000-240111010,00%4606,020000200009
Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X10000-300613030,00%0424,200000000000
Colton Sissons (EDM)X10000-34051115270,00%2828,190000000001
Zach Sanford (MWD)X11000100213220,00%0706,3300000000111
Ryan Graves (WIN)X13000-42953105100,00%316212,430000100008
Connor Carrick (TBL)X13000020100100,00%0171,290000400000
Dalton Smith (MTL)X15000-5202154050,00%0956,340001700000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X1800010012513580,00%327014,9800012500017
John Quenneville (TOT)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
Pontus Aberg (R) (PHI)X33000-3609912690,00%11634,950000100000
Kris Versteeg (PIT)X36000-62031617880,00%42557,090000000000
Andy Andreoff (TBL)X52000-91202523163140,00%13095,9400000000056

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X8553,61%225900101,3146000110010134
Connor McDavid (EDM)X9448,99%212100001,3034000217008107
Sean Couturier (CLB)X8654,97%208300111,413700015001396
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X4460,14%243100001,123141000011834
William Karlsson (MWD)X9649,29%203300031,321500102101095
Claude Giroux (CLB)X6154,07%199200111,27370003300885
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X7343,88%19600001,12341000530953
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X3155,66%218300001,17150020011965
Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X6142,45%13900001,23000050011694
Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X5136,36%14300011,19030000011724
Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X5331,06%13200111,09150001200530
Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X5135,22%15900011,01160000041737
Jamie Benn (NYR)X7252,50%12000011,0651200012001066
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X4158,15%203600101,02350000041950
Logan Couture (CLB)X10148,28%11600011,18240000350843
Dustin Brown (EDM)X3142,65%13600021,00250010530974
Artemi Panarin (CLB)X7431,68%10100001,13120000320255
Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X320,00%000000,76000000320424
Brad Marchand (WSH)X7144,19%43900120,972700000511122
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X5347,02%28500021,02260010011783
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X5652,65%232100010,942600000111241
Alexander Radulov (EDM)X3144,24%16500001,021100117005311
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X8155,14%234300000,94360000610584
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X7056,53%230300000,97250010033377
Mark Giordano (NYR)X540,00%000100,730010203207105
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X9142,74%12400011,04010000710355
Taylor Hall (MWD)X10043,46%26000011,13010003400885
John Tavares (MWD)X5258,67%216800000,96131000350277
Ryan Suter (TBL)X300,00%000000,78000020042348
Kris Letang (BOS)X420,00%000000,72130111100735
Jason Zucker (NYR)X4238,68%10600010,895120000071762
Sean Monahan (TOR)X2055,30%232000000,881100000092165
Patrik Laine (SJS)X7139,39%16500000,91040001100665
Roman Josi (OTT)X520,00%000000,81120000150195
Reilly Smith (OTT)X7138,18%11000010,97021001200573
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X6156,91%174300011,01160002200832
Auston Matthews (EDM)X7251,10%164000021,040500000203122
Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X310,00%000000,71000000230347
Joe Pavelski (DET)X1151,96%201700010,92230000092444
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X6353,65%170000000,95020000000474
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X5147,31%206500110,83270001100424
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X6248,61%197900001,00230001400363
David Perron (TOT)X5346,02%11300010,92110100011524
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X5257,82%168100010,92120000011533
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X5247,16%28200100,83011001400344
Seth Jones (TOT)X200,00%000000,79110010084252
Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X6344,27%25300120,831701200115117
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2151,26%83100000,94130000620276
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1351,70%17600000,94370000031672
Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X330,00%000000,74000000820536
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0243,72%64500010,86050002200834
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X300,00%000000,81000010360243
Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X9132,92%24300010,77340001100445
Mark Stone (TOT)X3247,14%80400000,90240000210524
Jack Eichel (STL)X2147,73%143300000,87150000011325
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X510,00%000000,67001010620363
Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X5149,25%159400000,97120010031422
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X3651,52%216400000,93141110140345
Drew Doughty (OTT)X020,00%000000,66000310066226
Kevin Hayes (DET)X3358,63%33600010,83020003400472
Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X1252,10%66800000,80020210210331
Adam Henrique (BOS)X4350,99%151800010,80150000043673
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X300,00%000000,74000000130446
Matt Dumba (TOR)X310,00%000010,71120021100543
P.K. Subban (WSH)X420,00%000000,61014101300455
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X200,00%000000,65001210071643
Erik Haula (COL)X5350,88%182800120,81040001100666
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X8238,65%20700100,85251000310294
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X7050,63%15800000,79000000120442
Torey Krug (CHI)X200,00%000000,70001010210143
William Nylander (PHI)X7049,60%185300010,85110000072265
Jeff Carter (BUF)X4252,01%179200010,92040000032525
Cam Atkinson (DET)X9244,90%9800000,87110004700245
Chris Kreider (COL)X4143,33%18000000,80171001100247
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X4245,22%81600010,83011000140422
Max Domi (DET)X2247,85%181600000,93000010250424
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X7053,67%156500100,81160000011563
Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X200,00%000000,70000000120314
Rickard Rakell (PHI)X4147,66%10700000,86360001500651
Patrick Marleau (DET)X6046,28%12100000,86360001100442
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X5155,93%179500000,90001100310135
Alexander Steen (STL)X4252,99%11700100,81000000320253
Victor Hedman (VAN)X210,00%000100,65011000041535
David Pastrnak (CAR)X4334,65%12700010,91260000033249
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X4155,25%179900000,82392001100431
Mitchell Marner (SJS)X8351,19%33600000,77240000410442
Nazem Kadri (TBL)X7353,20%201300010,76161120022214
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5454,55%171400000,82250000055565
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X3144,69%32000100,83240000071184
David Krejci (WSH)X3153,80%202400000,721400002160141
Sam Reinhart (DAL)X7344,55%11000000,96140000000447
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X7241,77%15800010,72380000130524
Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X5042,22%49500110,91010000000255
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X10355,21%77700010,74330020120745
Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X5148,99%187400000,79360000210332
Clayton Keller (R) (PHI)X3360,00%10500000,84110010420223
Phil Kessel (VAN)X6049,52%20800000,79240000021723
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2042,86%27300000,733100001100404
Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X400,00%000000,61001100044733
Dylan Larkin (BUF)X1160,27%22400000,74340000022336
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1148,02%22700100,74360010011222
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000000051544
Eric Staal (TOT)X7156,03%174200000,72050011100832
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X3141,18%10200000,89130000041522
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X5135,29%11900000,79260010140461
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3038,58%45100000,75010100310534
Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X220,00%000000,530000000131623
Cam Fowler (MWD)X120,00%000000,54000000010223
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%000000,53111000011135
Anders Lee (TBL)X3147,54%63100100,67060020044343
Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)X8149,50%30100000,68140010011435
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOR)X300,00%000010,66000000096215
Ryan Getzlaf (NSH)X2154,63%43200010,74170003900150
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X4346,02%11300000,83151000022433
Matt Duchene (BUF)X1156,19%96100000,68040000051141
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X1150,58%103200000,78000000051125
Duncan Keith (BOS)X010,00%000100,521100001270134
Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X4239,22%10200000,84010000011832
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CGY)X5447,70%17400000,684110000150365
John Carlson (OTT)X130,00%000000,560200300133043
Brady Skjei (PIT)X120,00%000000,54001010320152
Mattias Ekholm (WSH)X210,00%000000,5000001002010144
Vincent Trocheck (MWD)X2154,31%80100200,78010021100473
Rick Nash (NYI)X4240,77%54200000,77120000021313
Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X4339,20%39800100,66030001100423
Justin Braun (COL)X320,00%000000,52000000041364
Anton Stralman (TBL)X230,00%000000,600000001110326
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X110,00%000000,62120100240216
Jesper Bratt (R) (COL)X5142,79%21500000,70000001100313
Chris Tierney (ANA)X4252,96%140300000,76040000010320
Jake Guentzel (VAN)X5145,08%31500000,72060100410234
Brock Nelson (ARZ)X1152,68%180700000,59000010011402
Ryan Ellis (TBL)X400,00%000010,76000000022522
Brandon Saad (NYR)X5049,65%14300000,621200000131025
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X110,00%000000,580010000186342
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200,00%000100,50000012300144
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EDM)X110,00%000000,490000000117203
Brent Burns (PHI)X100,00%000000,531110101100124
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X4141,18%52700000,61220000140320
Craig Smith (TOT)X3148,46%13000000,75130000052233
Bryan Rust (LAS)X3030,17%11600000,68130004700711
Will Butcher (R) (FLA)X220,00%000000,46000000022313
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X100,00%000000,480020000133121
Dougie Hamilton (CLB)X200,00%000000,52001010066244
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X3239,81%10800000,67170001200314
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3050,00%11200000,64030000082316
Kyle Turris (TOT)X3047,02%43600001,01000101200332
Andrew Ladd (EDM)X5131,46%8900000,68000000320334
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X3141,10%16300000,69010001200035
Mike Matheson (SJS)X230,00%000000,50000000092415
Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X300,00%000000,56011001400131
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X020,00%000000,51001121100524
Alex Goligoski (DET)X120,00%000100,55110010011143
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X2057,93%184000100,58141110011405
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X1145,76%11800000,82000000180014
Alec Martinez (CGY)X500,00%000100,48120100031251
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X310,00%000000,49001001100231
Keith Yandle (COL)X000,00%000000,49000101100143
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X010,00%000000,570010000185251
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X010,00%000000,50000100061502
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X100,00%000000,480000002220030
TJ Brodie (NYR)X310,00%000000,490010101100011
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X3534,31%10200000,69170010130233
James van Riemsdyk (MWD)X2240,34%11900010,59220010032124
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1054,11%23100000,62020010032142
Ryan Johansen (VAN)X3056,89%167000000,65130320011512
John Klingberg (CLB)X300,00%000000,45000001100145
Bo Horvat (TOR)X3254,57%170600100,63350000022138
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X2246,77%12400010,63110120140425
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X1149,66%220700200,57000000077232
Mathew Barzal (R) (MTL)X2047,25%69200000,89130011200023
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100,00%000000,43010011100432
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X210,00%000000,55002011200252
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X6234,21%15200100,58280000073422
Timo Meier (WIN)X6041,12%10700000,61131031200233
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4045,19%38500000,68010000000133
Kevin Fiala (STL)X1142,59%10800000,69040001100321
Travis Konecny (PIT)X2335,90%11700000,60140220310120
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X1048,26%117700000,790000000127164
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,520000000121226
Erik Johnson (BUF)X100,00%000000,52000011100242
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1146,62%79800000,64120001100202
Josh Bailey (CAR)X1143,15%14600000,55240000022131
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X2250,48%155100000,65140000051220
Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X1045,83%31200000,57020000011012
Logan Shaw (MTL)X5148,60%10700000,590001000131314
Darren Helm (ARZ)X1055,21%9600000,66000000011342
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X4046,88%9600000,61030000021210
Jason Demers (CAR)X520,00%000000,41000000033914
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1153,97%163600000,56020000190302
Zach Werenski (STL)X420,00%000000,47230000240023
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X210,00%000000,460000001170052
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X320,00%000000,41001010081601
Corey Perry (TOR)X0036,84%9500000,62001220066214
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X2042,55%73800000,58000000031131
Ryan Pulock (R) (DAL)X020,00%000000,53010000071043
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000030052111
Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X2156,41%56200010,94040000120415
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X3141,76%53400000,64010000000061
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X4154,93%30400000,81250000061132
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2149,43%17400000,49220030022413
Andy Greene (DAL)X000,00%000000,46000000085032
Tyler Myers (CAR)X220,00%000000,40001100096222
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X4246,43%8400000,69000101100153
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X3341,13%12400000,670000001120402
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2244,03%29300010,56020000011434
Adam Lowry (NJD)X1048,78%24600000,53000000130316
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X3053,95%7600000,76230000011431
Michael Grabner (OTT)X3140,66%9100000,740400000153144
Jason Pominville (COL)X2052,63%9500000,57020000022103
Brandon Sutter (CAR)X2154,57%143300000,650100000128312
Colton Parayko (PHI)X100,00%000000,4500000001310123
Henrik Zetterberg (CAR)X1055,06%128400000,53000000033010
Braydon Coburn (WIN)X010,00%000100,46000010022131
Paul Stastny (STL)X4058,27%178300100,56020000052222
Trevor Daley (CAR)X100,00%000000,420001000181033
Marco Scandella (LAK)X420,00%000000,46000000000312
Connor Brown (CGY)X2040,00%9000000,64140000062141
Christian Fischer (R) (ARZ)X2031,99%39700000,55000003400023
Christopher Tanev (NSH)X210,00%000000,47000000022103
Anthony Mantha (TBL)X3140,20%10200000,51000020062212
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X110,00%000000,54000000120010
Sam Gagner (MTL)X3246,71%106400000,48150020062116
Kevin Connauton (FLA)X110,00%000000,36000020053343
Mark Pysyk (DET)X200,00%000000,46000000011012
Alexander Edler (STL)X110,00%000100,50000000041134
Oscar Klefbom (STL)X110,00%000000,52001000042211
Nate Schmidt (MWD)X000,00%000000,50000000052001
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X6234,09%8800000,59020010011222
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X4144,38%16000000,51000020022153
Derek Dorsett (LAK)X4236,47%52100000,47030000011342
Thomas Vanek (WSH)X3144,22%30300000,49041022200225
Matt Nieto (LAS)X3039,33%8900000,57010000077212
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1254,77%163600000,56000001200111
Ondrej Palat (CLB)X2134,29%7000000,67000001100133
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X1136,67%9000000,54110000410022
Zach Parise (TOT)X0243,48%9200000,61350001400014
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X000,00%000000,54000010310111
Lars Eller (NYI)X4152,80%148300000,51130000044014
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X310,00%000000,46000000071210
Sven Baertschi (WSH)X3133,66%10100000,53000010011110
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0039,13%9200000,51000000022116
Zach Hyman (VAN)X2046,05%7600000,58000000055221
Josh Manson (PHI)X210,00%000000,41003020042122
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X110,00%000000,60000110320333
Travis Hamonic (COL)X200,00%000000,47003000051122
Jake Gardiner (CGY)X000,00%000000,390000100117101
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X2141,05%19000000,491400000128222
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2245,83%14400000,59050000066122
Anthony Duclair (ANA)X1150,00%16400000,53120000011032
Nick Leddy (PIT)X100,00%000000,32000001400211
Jacob Trouba (MTL)X000,00%000000,550000002180024
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X210,00%000000,49000000150120
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X100,00%000000,360010001330131
Evander Kane (PHI)X1153,68%9500000,55131010011232
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X1144,83%8700000,571100002160100
Jack Johnson (BUF)X010,00%000000,37000000021232
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X210,00%000100,400000000181103
Colin Miller (CLB)X300,00%000000,44000010210315
Brent Seabrook (NJD)X100,00%000000,390000101100022
Brayden Point (FLA)X3149,69%32400100,77000000032260
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X1146,85%122300000,57110000066434
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X1046,01%26300100,66140001100313
Mattias Janmark (CAR)X2036,69%13900000,72000000011303
David Backes (STL)X2149,03%25700000,50010110077163
Paul Byron (OTT)X5051,81%8300000,64120000062236
Noel Acciari (FLA)X1243,20%118300100,69490000096123
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2150,00%19600000,460000000166121
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X2056,49%132600000,54000200170023
Jan Rutta (CHI)X410,00%000000,49000000033104
Dan Girardi (TOT)X01100.00%100000,49000000120202
Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%000000,450000000371210
Alex Killorn (CLB)X2246,59%8800000,46000000360113
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2046,06%68600000,51111051100021
Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X1045,43%44900000,64000100081122
Charles Hudon (R) (BOS)X2036,36%12100000,43010000011023
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2042,19%114000000,41020000083120
Cody Ceci (NYR)X110,00%000000,43000000210023
David Savard (TOT)X220,00%000000,47000000270031
Zdeno Chara (OTT)X110,00%000100,40000030033301
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X120,00%000000,40000100180112
Kris Russell (PIT)X100,00%000000,340000100247022
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X2052,57%161500000,46020000041241
Richard Panik (DET)X2131,34%6700000,73061000086242
Derick Brassard (NSH)X1054,71%125200000,49000200066212
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2146,24%9300000,49050000260021
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2054,50%160000000,48010000042130
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X200,00%000000,48000000230143
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X3152,93%126400000,48000000011004
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0154,24%135700000,57130000032002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (LAK)X0148,82%131500000,51000000210111
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X020,00%000000,38000000210123
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X2051,01%89000000,53020000011021
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X210,00%000000,45000000051131
Riley Nash (TOT)X1149,79%93200000,54140100011012
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3151,38%90500000,73000001200042
Brandon Montour (VAN)X010,00%000000,340001000161102
Adam Pelech (TOT)X200,00%000000,41000000061110
Marc Staal (TOT)X200,00%000000,41000000140212
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X2153,62%37300000,470000100114112
Derek Forbort (VAN)X200,00%000000,390001101130031
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X220,00%000000,39000000042013
Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X000,00%000000,35000000053111
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0156,19%88100000,55030000011104
Brendan Leipsic (R) (MTL)X3042,11%41800000,51000000011112
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X020,00%000000,40000010021322
Ondrej Kase (VAN)X1041,27%6300000,61030001300203
Dmitrij Jaskin (LAS)X3247,83%4600000,5900000001413024
Jake McCabe (COL)X010,00%000000,37000000087014
Taylor Chorney (MTL)X200,00%000000,40000001100130
Jared McCann (DAL)X1050,00%46800000,54000000055010
Markus Granlund (NYI)X0138,88%171800100,42370000210002
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X400,00%000000,44000100051133
Zack Smith (ANA)X1153,31%81600000,77000012200011
Phillip Danault (CLB)X1051,74%178600000,46000000096000
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X300,00%000000,39000020066220
Brandon Manning (NYR)X200,00%000000,420000100256202
Nick Bonino (ARZ)X3052,78%109700000,66000000043131
Travis Zajac (VAN)X2152,18%119400000,53120000066211
Justin Abdelkader (ARZ)X1155,71%7000010,530000000293120
Damon Severson (ARZ)X030,00%000000,31000021100114
Joakim Ryan (R) (CGY)X010,00%000000,44000000033104
Radko Gudas (LAK)X200,00%000000,4400020002910103
Derrick Pouliot (WIN)X000,00%000000,38000000011002
Brad Hunt (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000000160021
Tomas Tatar (LAK)X1030,54%37000010,410010000133120
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2050,75%33500000,46010000011011
Artem Anisimov (CAR)X2150,96%94200000,68000000011041
Bryan Little (TOT)X2155,97%133100000,54140000021111
Vladimir Sobotka (NYI)X0149,04%10400100,63031101100013
Esa Lindell (TOR)X000,00%000100,34000000033131
Justin Williams (NSH)X0049,90%103000000,39071000011022
Austin Watson (BUF)X4053,29%16700000,37000230076312
Johnny Boychuk (ARZ)X300,00%000000,590000000124121
Matt Martin (MTL)X0249,08%27300000,41020020011211
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X2053,45%11600010,42010000043102
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X1048,36%61000000,64010000130010
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X3149,32%7300000,41130000160111
Marcus Sorensen (R) (FLA)X2036,63%20200000,44120011100010
Shea Weber (TOT)X210,00%000000,49110000010112
Nic Petan (FLA)X3034,25%7300000,49150000011101
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X0140,20%79600000,36021000180001
Markus Nutivaara (WSH)X020,00%000000,310000000134031
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000000044121
Troy Stecher (PIT)X000,00%000000,38002010094101
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000130011
Stephen Johns (CLB)X000,00%000000,430000000137101
Adam Larsson (STL)X200,00%000000,39000010052121
Andrew MacDonald (LAK)X100,00%000000,34000000071002
Dominic Moore (WIN)X1346,62%26600000,50000001100023
Derek Stepan (NSH)X2053,94%77500000,470000000165111
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X2245,10%5100000,60000011100102
Joe Morrow (CAR)X200,00%000000,32000000044025
Trevor Lewis (PIT)X3246,58%7300000,60120001100302
Michal Kempny (NYI)X110,00%000000,250000000241100
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0041,85%62600000,42020001100110
Kevan Miller (DAL)X210,00%000000,420011203260011
Chris Wideman (EDM)X000,00%000000,31000000061110
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X100,00%000000,420000000185000
Brandon Pirri (FLA)X0044,22%150400000,37490000031002
Niklas Kronwall (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32000000031111
Conor Sheary (BOS)X1141,18%6800000,402200000255023
Nick Foligno (PHI)X1152,48%116800000,43000000011211
Mirco Mueller (NSH)X220,00%000000,43000001100111
Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X1130,61%4900000,63010010022013
Ron Hainsey (TOR)X300,00%100000,34000010033311
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X2059,41%115300010,530000000192020
Carl Hagelin (NYI)X1138,54%9600000,40110000083010
Alexandre Burrows (FLA)X1041,67%9600000,41130000081023
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,48001000190031
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1151,40%153500000,44010000096001
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X1050,00%18000000,35000010051022
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X100,00%000000,510000100222010
Justin Faulk (SJS)X100,00%000000,32000000000102
Blake Comeau (CLB)X2245,74%12900000,58000000066103
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1047,44%109200000,43000000053032
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X0053,16%7900000,43000010090100
Leo Komarov (DET)X3049,02%20400000,36261110091310
Radek Faksa (EDM)X2054,49%136000000,48000000031121
Brian Gibbons (VAN)X0136,96%4600000,790100000148022
Devin Shore (CAR)X1145,83%7200000,51000000055040
Adrian Kempe (R) (LAK)X1148,44%76800000,61000001100122
Nick Ritchie (TBL)X0143,33%9000000,35001210044002
Ryan Kesler (COL)X0056,30%100000100,58030000310101
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100,00%000000,390000000105010
Nate Thompson (NSH)X1062,00%5000000,68001000170000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2049,22%57500000,39110000051020
Karl Alzner (COL)X100,00%000000,330000000178111
Alexander Petrovic (ARZ)X000,00%000000,31000001100100
Michael Stone (SJS)X020,00%000000,33001000055001
Scottie Upshall (DAL)X3037,04%5400000,56000200031014
James Neal (TOT)X1041,52%17100000,36120000011000
Michael Raffl (MWD)X1042,16%10200000,45000010150010
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2244,16%7700100,41000000011210
Jordie Benn (BOS)X100,00%000000,36000000250422
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X1037,93%5800000,73000000120111
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WIN)X2143,24%148000000,40000000000102
Tim Schaller (STL)X2151,52%6600000,6500000001411013
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,40000000052101
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010,00%000000,42000100033110
Jonathan Ericsson (WSH)X010,00%000000,340002002650000
Shea Theodore (ARZ)X100,00%000000,5100000002319100
Josh Anderson (EDM)X1147,37%5700000,56000000120210
Colin Wilson (NYI)X1052,78%7200000,43000000011113
Jakub Vrana (R) (ARZ)X3044,74%34200000,320100001260003
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1047,61%117400000,42010000022010
Nate Prosser (DET)X100,00%000000,410000000172111
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X1042,67%75700000,4500001001010112
Matt Stajan (SJS)X1151,95%115100000,440000000102111
Vince Dunn (R) (PHI)X020,00%000000,47000000000202
David Desharnais (TOT)X1048,17%62700000,710000001220000
Connor Murphy (CAR)X000,00%000000,360020000251000
Jordan Staal (TBL)X3255,75%146000000,37000000055031
Joakim Nordstrom (LAK)X1144,25%11300000,37020000041211
Jimmy Hayes (MTL)X0043,06%62000000,43000000120102
John Moore (OTT)X100,00%000000,350001100195021
Sam Bennett (NYR)X1054,74%9500000,38000101100110
Tobias Rieder (COL)X0047,65%74500100,30030000022010
Robert Bortuzzo (EDM)X200,00%000000,30000001100110
Roman Polak (STL)X300,00%000000,380010201330221
Derek Grant (STL)X0051,74%94900000,49120000093011
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X2036,05%8600100,371100001130012
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X0038,10%4200000,550000004100000
Brenden Dillon (CGY)X010,00%000000,270010200162023
Chris Stewart (LAK)X1045,76%5900000,42000000031012
Magnus Paajarvi (DAL)X4035,62%7300000,45000000055121
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1250,00%5400000,57000000280030
Jussi Jokinen (MTL)X2045,89%93700100,50120000011010
Jacob Josefson (BUF)X2047,03%91000000,490000000142011
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X300,00%000000,270020000112120
Ryan Strome (WSH)X1047,10%44800000,530000000133110
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X1044,26%66200000,50000001100200
Nikita Scherbak (R) (FLA)X0039,00%50000000,50000000055002
Francois Beauchemin (OTT)X100,00%000000,450000000452011
Melker Karlsson (WIN)X2039,13%6900000,58000000140013
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2036,62%7100000,47130101100000
Victor Rask (WSH)X2053,49%51600000,65000000022120
Tommy Wingels (BUF)X1045,36%19400000,30110000210110
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0052,34%98200000,41110000033000
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X010,00%000000,3700001003830112
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X000,00%000000,280000000671121
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X1245,26%9500010,3300000001616300
Colton Sceviour (WSH)X1043,82%8900000,45000000033011
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X0031,76%8500000,350000102100020
Carter Rowney (NYI)X0052,42%12400000,58000000073111
Johan Larsson (PIT)X1047,89%73500000,331100001100200
Luke Schenn (WSH)X100,00%000000,440000000258112
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X300,00%000000,40000000032002
Dalton Prout (FLA)X000,00%000000,18000130086010
Patrick Maroon (OTT)X0042,28%12300000,250202000324200
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,480000000123300
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0054,82%52900000,50020000011130
Justin Schultz (SJS)X000,00%000000,330000000202002
Marc Methot (EDM)X000,00%000000,240000000192101
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X2042,86%7000000,43000020088102
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1044,19%79200000,43000000050210
Anton Slepyshev (DAL)X2137,29%5900000,36000000033202
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0154,87%102600000,37020000077101
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X1145,19%10400000,4500000001414013
Brock McGinn (TOT)X2032,81%6400000,31000000044001
Chris Kunitz (NYR)X1038,38%9900000,44000010022000
Nikolay Kulemin (WIN)X0044,44%6300000,32000001100010
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X2052,00%130200000,340200000196030
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X1046,19%19700100,37000010170002
Samuel Girard (R) (NSH)X200,00%000000,21000000180110
Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X0037,66%46200000,331200000273001
Radim Vrbata (COL)X1042,86%6300000,2900000002313001
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X1051,27%157400000,27000000044001
Matt Calvert (PHI)X0148,39%6200000,520000100382010
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X0054,80%81200000,42000001100000
Martin Necas (FLA)X0031,23%53800000,440200000220001
Vadim Shipachyov (ARZ)X0041,19%72100000,35000000033010
Dmitry Kulikov (LAK)X010,00%000000,2700000004910010
Tom Pyatt (NSH)X0038,74%11100000,31110011100001
Tom Wilson (TOR)X1159,46%3700000,3900112001313031
Nick Shore (CHI)X0049,67%75100100,4100000003417010
Michael Amadio (R) (NYI)X1041,09%33100000,46000100088110
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X1059,57%4700000,34000000055001
J.T. Brown (BUF)X0042,55%4700000,41000000170001
Michael Frolik (EDM)X2052,78%3600000,56000000180000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SJS)X2140,58%6900000,29000000021111
Ryan Murray (TBL)X100,00%000000,310000000351003
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAK)X0045,93%59000000,50000000071000
Brendan Smith (MTL)X000,00%000000,26000020051010
Gabriel Bourque (CHI)X1046,15%5200000,3700000002213001
Fredrik Claesson (LAS)X100,00%000000,28000000000120
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0031,58%3800000,3512000001313001
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1041,52%27700000,48000000120110
Ivan Barbashev (TBL)X0146,59%17600000,33000000066000
Marcus Foligno (DET)X1026,47%3400000,45000001100002
Jack Roslovic (R) (MWD)X0042,09%70800000,36000010033000
Mark Letestu (ARZ)X0049,07%10800000,4700000001812010
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X100,00%000000,210000001200010
Nick Cousins (WIN)X1045,60%25000000,53111101100000
Milan Lucic (NYI)X0043,33%6000000,2611011003216000
Matt Benning (ARZ)X000,00%000000,22000000081000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000055010
Dennis Seidenberg (WSH)X000,00%000000,310000000172000
Brett Ritchie (LAS)X1035,71%5600000,2701100001010020
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1053,70%5400000,34000110044200
Jordan Martinook (CGY)X1042,40%131600000,25000000043011
Jason Garrison (WIN)X100,00%000000,240000000102101
Ben Chiarot (COL)X000,00%000000,2700000002222110
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MWD)X1041,67%73200000,38000100088001
Jori Lehtera (MTL)X1149,68%47100000,24000001100010
Mike Fisher (TBL)X2051,81%66200000,37000000077012
Mario Kempe (NSH)X0041,10%7300000,53000000071100
Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X1128,95%7600000,39010000055111
Zemgus Girgensons (COL)X1145,97%21100000,240100000148100
Alex Tuch (R) (TOR)X1037,50%800000,74000000000011
Chris Wagner (DET)X1148,10%133900100,22141000120011
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X000,00%000000,300000000112100
Daniel Carr (MTL)X1035,04%25400000,230101000166000
Ryan Callahan (SJS)X1048,33%6000000,32000000043010
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0039,39%6600000,411310002250001
Nick Holden (CHI)X000,00%000000,1900000004538011
Chris Terry (BOS)X0031,17%15400000,350000100805000
Marian Hossa (COL)X2028,69%12200000,30000000088000
Darren Archibald (STL)X0134,69%4900100,29000000022000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X2029,30%15700000,30000000033010
Derek Ryan (EDM)X0148,98%19600100,390000001140001
William Carrier (FLA)X1039,47%3800000,370000000112010
Ben Hutton (LAS)X010,00%000000,200000000227010
Nic Dowd (BOS)X2050,99%45300000,3200000001210010
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X0039,17%50800000,390000000378001
Andrew Copp (CLB)X0153,05%47500000,3600000002719101
Jakub Jerabek (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,1200000003916000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000,00%000000,190000000135010
Matt Read (FLA)X0137,48%77900100,2100000001813000
Ryan Donato (R) (PHI)X0040,56%14300000,41110000033000
Matt Moulson (LAK)X0048,39%9300000,33000001100000
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X020,00%000000,210000000162000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0050,00%6200000,37000100150000
Nick Jensen (COL)X0016,67%600000,330000001120011
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0154,60%53300000,36000011100000
Shawn Matthias (LAK)X0041,47%69200000,23000000083000
Ryan Murphy (ANA)X010,00%000000,1600010003911000
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X0139,94%30800000,240000000292000
Joel Armia (OTT)X1045,95%3700000,330001000113000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0043,20%41200000,340000003640000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0031,58%1900000,62000000044001
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X0043,61%39900000,2802100001515001
Nicolas Deslauriers (CLB)X1047,62%2100000,470000100196010
Andrej Sustr (NJD)X010,00%000000,26000000088001
Brian Boyle (PIT)X1051,12%44800000,330111001490000
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X0015,38%1300000,65010000032000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,380000000150000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0055,56%10800000,220000000190001
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,3600000003112001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X010,00%000000,370000000598011
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X1131,71%4100000,26000100022001
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X0046,15%2600000,35000001100110
Tomas Jurco (ANA)X0026,32%1900000,46000000044000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0049,02%5100000,53000001100001
Zack Kassian (CHI)X0134,43%6100000,320000000409020
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X0044,42%39400000,38000000055000
Kevin Bieksa (LAK)X000,00%000000,29000010210100
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000,00%000000,18001200075100
Kyle Quincey (NSH)X000,00%000000,260000000464000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000528000
Marcus Kruger (COL)X3045,38%84400000,20000001100010
Cody McLeod (BUF)X1038,81%6700000,26002000011101
Oscar Lindberg (SJS)X0047,56%41000000,24000000066011
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,2100100001311002
Jannik Hansen (WSH)X0050,00%3400000,460000000109000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100,00%000000,23000000044011
Garnet Hathaway (DET)X1042,42%3300000,2400100001413000
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X000,00%000000,88000000022000
Joel Ward (TOT)X1055,00%4000000,280000000227000
Yannick Weber (BOS)X000,00%000000,2100000002820011
David Schlemko (NYI)X000,00%000000,130000000379010
Dale Weise (SJS)X0036,84%1900000,380000000162010
Lance Bouma (NJD)X1041,30%9200000,27000001100010
Drew Stafford (ARZ)X0048,15%2700000,2400000001212000
Scott Harrington (BUF)X000,00%000000,31000000091000
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X0043,71%53300000,31010000000010
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0136,11%3600000,33000001100001
Yohann Auvitu (NSH)X100,00%000000,1201000002211000
Jon Merrill (BUF)X000,00%000000,1700000006115000
Josh Leivo (CGY)X0046,27%6700000,240000000694000
Matt Hendricks (CAR)X2047,95%17100000,20000000088010
Mike Reilly (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000000010
Cedric Paquette (TBL)X1050,00%15400000,180000000238000
Matt Bartkowski (NYI)X000,00%000000,1200000001818010
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (MWD)X0145,83%7200000,190000000387000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X0031,25%1600000,4400000001212010
Kyle Clifford (WIN)X0040,00%8500000,32000000033000
Paul Martin (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000099001
Adam Clendening (ANA)X000,00%000000,19000000085100
Greg Pateryn (TBL)X000,00%000000,180000000568000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,10000000000001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X0137,72%11400000,74000000021000
Alexander Burmistrov (LAS)X1040,56%28600000,33000000042000
Steven Kampfer (DET)X200,00%000000,39000000120000
Martin Marincin (CAR)X000,00%000000,240000000241000
Buddy Robinson (MWD)X0032,14%2800000,20000110088000
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X0049,02%15300000,62000000011001
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0050,26%18900000,23000000062001
Rob O'Gara (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,17000000000001
Scott Wilson (CHI)X0036,36%1100000,41000001100000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000450000
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X0029,41%1700000,290000000314000
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,230000000311000
Chad Ruhwedel (MWD)X000,00%000000,180000000393000
Matt Irwin (NJD)X000,00%000000,2000000006911000
Dominik Simon (R) (WIN)X0044,37%30200000,22000010011001
Joe Colborne (ARZ)X0033,33%4800000,23000000066000
Brett Connolly (EDM)X1037,50%800000,45000000075000
Sean Kuraly (R) (ARZ)X0053,85%1300000,72000000120100
Miles Wood (TOR)X0047,83%6900000,69000000140001
Mark Jankowski (R) (VAN)X0052,24%6700000,230000000139000
Jason Chimera (LAS)X0063,16%1900000,22000000072010
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X0060,71%2800000,22000000011000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,14000000094000
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X0045,24%16800000,280000000105000
Johnny Oduya (TBL)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Madison Bowey (R) (CAR)X100,00%000000,0900000003824100
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X000,00%000000,75000000160000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,70000001100000
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X000,00%000000,57000001100000
Brett Kulak (CHI)X000,00%000000,160000000125000
Marko Dano (ANA)X0048,00%7500000,87000000041000
Mark Fayne (FLA)X000,00%000000,120000001450000
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X0150,00%1800000,38000000011001
Ben Street (NYI)X0141,03%3900000,390000003200000
Samuel Morin (WIN)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X100,00%000000,08000000055001
Ben Betker (NYI)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Tyler Sikura (NJD)X1048,28%5800000,82000000022000
Ty Rattie (PIT)X0128,57%2100000,32030000130000
Calle Rosen (MTL)X000,00%000000,10000010033000
Byron Froese (OTT)X1044,67%15000000,34000000044000
Boo Nieves (R) (ANA)X1040,40%30200000,12000000021001
Filip Hronek (FLA)X000,00%000000,19000000000100
Joey Laleggia (NYI)X000,00%000000,160000000155000
Jaromir Jagr (EDM)X0042,86%700000,37000000000000
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X0048,24%8500000,49000000011000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X0062,50%800000,410000000153000
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X0027,59%5800000,28000000022000
Landon Ferraro (LAK)X0040,54%7400000,370000000181000
Steven Santini (OTT)X000,00%000000,19000000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000265000
Justin Falk (STL)X000,00%000000,1700000003120000
Zach Bogosian (PIT)X000,00%000000,110000001370000
Ryan Carpenter (CLB)X0047,34%18800000,220000000386000
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X0041,78%14600000,090001000594000
Cody Franson (SJS)X100,00%000000,54000000000100
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (STL)X0040,00%500000,24000000000000
Gabriel Fontaine (LAK)X0037,23%13700000,18000000055000
Alexander Nylander (NJD)X0054,55%1100000,14000000044000
Justin Hickman (MTL)X0066,67%300000,25000000051000
Kevin Gravel (NYI)X000,00%000000,07000000033000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X0071,43%700000,13000000099000
TJ Tynan (MTL)X0045,99%18700000,1100000001313001
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0031,82%2200000,0601011001010000
Derek MacKenzie (OTT)X0056,35%18100000,0800000001515000
David Booth (ARZ)X0056,25%3200001,03000000110000
Viktor Loov (LAS)X000,00%000001,11000000022000
Anton Lindholm (WSH)X000,00%000000,85000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000000010
John Gilmour (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000000000
Scott Sabourin (LAK)X0050,00%200000,34000000031000
Tim Heed (PHI)X000,00%000000,41000000031000
Sami Niku (STL)X000,00%000000,46000000055000
TJ Brennan (LAS)X000,00%000000,32000000033000
Oleg Yevenko (LAK)X000,00%000000,28000000032000
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X0042,86%700000,27000000053000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X0060,00%500000,24000000022000
Colby Cave (LAK)X0041,94%24800000,090000000150000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,1000000002613000
Brooks Laich (NJD)X0049,41%25500000,0701000003913000
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X000,00%100000,000000000113000
Michael Kapla (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Jake Dotchin (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000074000
Kyle Wood (EDM)X000,00%000000,000000001220000
Matt Luff (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Roy (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X0023,08%1300000,00000000000000
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000,00%000000,000000000181000
David Warsofsky (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Lee Stempniak (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,00000000022000
Eric Robinson (BUF)X0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Danick Martel (BUF)X0038,46%2600000,00000000011000
Denis Malgin (LAK)X000,00%500000,00000000011000
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X0041,67%1200000,000000000180000
Paul Carey (NYR)X0015,00%2000000,00000000044000
Mark Barberio (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ales Hemsky (ANA)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Stefan Matteau (FLA)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Sahir Gill (MTL)X0034,57%8100000,00000001200000
Victor Mete (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Miller (DAL)X0053,49%4300000,00000000170000
Andrew O'Brien (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Colton Sissons (EDM)X0066,67%600000,00000000022000
Zach Sanford (MWD)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Ryan Graves (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Connor Carrick (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalton Smith (MTL)X0052,94%1700000,0000000001515000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X0031,82%2200000,00000000011000
John Quenneville (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PHI)X0037,84%3700000,0000000003333000
Kris Versteeg (PIT)X0045,45%1100000,0000000003636000
Andy Andreoff (TBL)X0044,93%13800000,0000000005252000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (TBL)10001,0000,001400070000,000005000
Nick Ellis (VAN)31000,9600,8472001250000,0000011000
Zane McIntyre (ANA)11000,9521,0060001210000,0000113000
Daniel Taylor (PIT)20100,9471,9063002380000,000007000
Christopher Gibson (NSH)10000,9411,9531001170000,000008000
Peter Budaj (TOT)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002533200
Mike Smith (EDM)34211110,9252,591828627910510010,00002951701
Jordan Binnington (TOT)62200,9232,9130920151950001,0003410010
Chad Johnson (TOT)186620,9202,4697560405020000,00001346111
Anton Khudobin (CLB)2418510,9202,12141622506260020,00022359211
Pekka Rinne (CHI)57321850,9202,5732948314117520100,625856261204
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)51222350,9192,64299523313216250220,667125014525
Robin Lehner (TOT)30131220,9192,64170522759220100,62582755520
Brandon Halverson (MTL)82400,9183,0541201212560000,000077110
John Gibson (CLB)59461110,9172,5335334514917960230,789195923722
Braden Holtby (BOS)593316100,9172,4535530214517440320,839315815454
Scott Darling (TOT)41221700,9162,662230259911830001,00073843622
Jacob Markstrom (LAS)64371850,9162,7336764316719890100,7861461201042
Antti Niemi (OTT)33151330,9162,41179600728530120,667212755130
Craig Anderson (TOT)31161020,9162,84173221829710300,75083023323
Cam Ward (CAR)197720,9152,61108000475560100,727111666310
Jonathan Bernier (SJS)42261140,9152,5024442310212060140,75084042322
Roberto Luongo (TOT)57242160,9152,7932012314917610100,438165131940
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)24111110,9152,79141820667790011,00042457222
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (COL)156620,9153,0782102424940100,50021425401
James Reimer (DET)36191420,9153,0020800210412190110,800153340513
Antti Raanta (WSH)61312240,9142,5634034414516830300,682225725712
Cam Talbot (CAR)66362550,9142,6938858217420180000,600106612524
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)68352840,9132,6840234518020760100,77896710933
Tuukka Rask (VAN)52281770,9122,6830216213515380100,645315223457
Curtis McElhinney (NJD)33161230,9122,66187103839400300,33363043431
Brian Elliott (DAL)58312150,9122,7533116215217210220,769135424631
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)58312230,9112,7233060515016930210,773225722941
Semyon Varlamov (FLA)52172750,9113,1629266015417310320,882174922732
Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)623020110,9112,7136052016318220120,636226112634
Carter Hutton (NYR)4831950,9112,6928136312614080100,833244332320
Devan Dubnyk (STL)62351860,9102,7335558316217960210,750165921723
Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)60302540,9102,7535084116117840320,738425923743
Aaron Dell (VAN)3417930,9102,51189161798730110,77893048320
Jack Campbell (EDM)3521730,9092,941918029410330010,66793321122
Carey Price (PHI)60371830,9092,7934674416117680020,636225923703
Michal Neuvirth (MWD)2213620,9082,80122321576210001,00051963100
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)40181270,9083,0123106211612630300,800103841401
Dustin Tokarski (LAK)52210,9083,0327720141520000,500258110
Anton Forsberg (CHI)3016920,9082,81166403788460000,71472656520
Darcy Kuemper (WIN)56232250,9083,02315910215917220100,867155026531
Casey DeSmith (FLA)37111840,9073,2120550111011870020,692133341202
Frederik Andersen (MWD)64411550,9072,77373014117218540200,667126315230
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MTL)2581410,9073,20147941798510300,33332317122
Martin Jones (PIT)531523120,9072,9931500115716900030,694365224801
Corey Crawford (TOT)53291540,9072,7929042313514510000,786285123621
Linus Ullmark (STL)146430,9052,7480940373910000,75081326110
Louis Domingue (LAK)38122120,9052,9520940010310850000,50023537125
Juuse Saros (LAK)39151750,9053,0422336311311890300,60053712321
Anders Nilsson (ANA)34121420,9053,2618582010110620110,00002851111
Anders Lindback (NSH)3891530,9053,02188841959980110,583122752400
Marek Mazanec (NYI)50100,9042,95183009940000,0000012000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)40221410,9022,8821472210310490110,833183943403
Jake Allen (NJD)53182670,9023,2130838116516800110,455115227423
Jonathan Quick (TOT)68312480,9013,1037122119219430210,600306611723
Petr Mrazek (PIT)32131530,9013,07178000919170200,636113051203
Jimmy Howard (DAL)3213840,9013,02160700818150101,00032854110
Michael Hutchinson (ARZ)20000,9004,1344003300000,0000022000
Laurent Brossoit (LAS)2451250,9003,12128762676680010,00002161210
Ondrej Pavelec (ARZ)3381930,8993,40174700999850100,66732935101
Ben Bishop (COL)65243450,8992,9637564218518380030,563166317611
Oscar Dansk (NYI)2971730,8993,53147743878640010,583122846420
Steve Mason (MTL)34111750,8993,4718336110610460110,400103235500
Jaroslav Halak (WSH)30131020,8983,15156341828070000,77892557210
Mike Condon (TBL)187620,8972,9994401474550010,700101567200
Matt Murray (ARZ)56202840,8963,4331492318017310020,00005325251
Ryan Miller (TOR)29101150,8963,20155640837980000,750202650011
Jared Coreau (LAK)71400,8943,6934100211990000,0000525010
Calvin Pickard (WIN)120800,8943,8656000363400000,0000848001
Alex Stalock (BUF)25101010,8943,14137660726790101,00032161000
Adin Hill (NYR)10000,8894,5639003270000,000006000
Cory Schneider (TOR)25101230,8883,62146001887840120,833122517210
Al Montoya (STL)141720,8823,5860421363050000,62581035010
Eddie Lack (WIN)2591140,8823,85124800806770000,5006248120
Garret Sparks (BOS)10000,8336,2919002120000,0000010000
Anthony Stolarz (DAL)10000,8086,8344005260000,000003000