Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 18 février 2019 at 06:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X6036528824260782243358923210,75%7127921,326121857210000116
Sean Couturier (CLB)X5834457944120741672465515713,82%14110419,04791650185000480
Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X58275279433915891111766115215,34%11108218,66581343182000382
Connor McDavid (EDM)X57274875284020184290771759,31%18125021,92371050167000296
William Karlsson (MWD)X5935387312115451643098222011,33%18119920,317152265215000071
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X582746731012046171291842299,28%15129322,296162248204000251
Claude Giroux (CLB)X582548732080381832396120210,46%14115719,945162147181000012
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X563139704221064191317932299,78%17121221,6571825711950003200
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X5933366925160392102997720211,04%7121720,6341317641550007127
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X6032366824155441592987721910,74%10128421,41691546165000321
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X5729396815240871882587413811,24%8122621,504121647190000016
Logan Couture (CLB)X582543684312065752216516611,31%4103317,81210124719800000
Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X5823456811320781252225915610,36%6117320,22513185020600000
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X5632356711315981293006918210,67%14116220,757152261170000220
Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X59234366-1516057177244641869,43%4125421,256111747177000030
Brad Marchand (WSH)X572738658220551372627521410,31%21119320,937142159180000390
Artemi Panarin (CLB)X583133641280191332175815914,29%11106618,371271952181101324
Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X61303464700321202548122611,81%5111818,32481252191000011
Ryan Suter (TBL)X6014496314410131132139448110,07%103150025,01111324911800221195
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X501744611539578178191461278,90%5117023,4031114391601017113
John Tavares (MWD)X5727336012135381691986615413,64%7115920,33371034173000116
Jamie Benn (NYR)X57322759164001121332574915712,45%15114520,0881119601980001118
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X592138592018055216254841738,27%11126721,4711213401501127206
Sean Monahan (TOR)X582039591718082184278702037,19%11126321,782141655209000353
Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X5917425918660130110178561319,55%113157426,6781220882180113171
Reilly Smith (OTT)X592434582280371051956015812,31%8112119,005101537183101253
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X60223658166040188229631619,61%14129721,6271623461980005234
Seth Jones (TOT)X571147585475100122180651296,11%95126722,2341519102190000151
Patrik Laine (SJS)X6029285727200108882646419710,98%8119919,994483419500000
Alexander Radulov (EDM)X562037573022095951824912610,99%14112220,03481229158000125
Jason Zucker (NYR)X58272956103001261222556616910,59%11122921,1988165220400000
Roman Josi (OTT)X59154156104609774129458711,63%79135422,956121851187000029
Kris Letang (BOS)X601541563105519611317544828,57%91158626,43815231042370111180
Auston Matthews (EDM)X55253055178036137277752049,03%14109919,9827938140000490
Mark Giordano (NYR)X5821345513975213941664911412,65%91155226,7581018792010004202
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X581837551212054131204491278,82%8107418,52381138154000021
Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X59183654-64401011151756011010,29%127149625,366511751830221172
Joe Pavelski (DET)X60183654234001431531604910111,25%3116819,47481220124011018
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X6117375410180103186184541399,24%10112318,4023534191101334
David Pastrnak (CAR)X54272653880651072035117513,30%9118421,92581341151000495
Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X60252853184610207862216516411,31%6122720,45491347194011358
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X5823305310100341672146514410,75%7113219,513121536169000129
Torey Krug (CHI)X609445396351176710630798,49%63137322,884812601670001169
Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X56223052-5100581711725213312,79%14116920,886713241430001106
P.K. Subban (WSH)X601141522163521611016955976,51%95158226,364913832111015162
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5721305117260831221556011813,55%8111719,602911311500112104
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X58183351412042188214431398,41%13113619,593121550175000346
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X57942510971523712710031709,00%103150526,403101346144000190
Dustin Brown (EDM)X57232750314802091281694714013,61%17117020,5233638167000269
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X561832501416054129185611489,73%17103118,41561128125011491
Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X58232649204001081001955113411,79%16126421,7991019391751016209
Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X59193049133610451291685811311,31%13123020,8461117381750004130
Phil Kessel (VAN)X5426224813220551131884011713,83%1117221,70371024170101470
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X522325481320079912033516111,33%10110321,2145939168000145
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X52212748-2175751421844313111,41%8111921,5215627125000157
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X56212748-2300168160253661658,30%9111419,893475217900003
Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X581632481019556164186541418,60%11100917,39681443161000393
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X51153348172007686144679410,42%104128625,213912721670002146
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X531335483380104107153441198,50%20117222,1131114251630005133
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X54202747-3120501031764413411,36%5105519,53671334139000380
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X552027476315143951795612911,17%7116221,13681441176000153
Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X592027477240128113205581389,76%6119220,2168143519300001
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X591829477555113137186511619,68%11121120,532911231470005200
Jack Eichel (STL)X58173047-2140701121585814710,76%5106918,4449133018800006
Alexander Steen (STL)X581730471122049110192741518,85%12108518,714131758195000239
David Perron (TOT)X591532479455134100166431059,04%4115419,552121431212000278
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X60153247-18355127124147398610,20%124147324,547815751680001144
Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X60133447-6340107103104399612,50%137140823,477714461690001134
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X4512354721361088169128471119,38%1596821,5021113261320112177
Mattias Ekholm (WSH)X60113647172608892138421027,97%111153725,616915642140111179
Drew Doughty (OTT)X5993847164751689412135757,44%71148125,1061016662420000107
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X57232346-23201221331875713112,30%3113119,84681442147000475
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X58232346-14195541012105216110,95%7107018,4573104517700000
Rickard Rakell (PHI)X5922244615340105911874214111,76%9104217,6687154015200013
Anders Lee (TBL)X58202646447587761735513711,56%1119620,622121434173101162
Taylor Hall (MWD)X4419274682006696204641399,31%390620,6066123413600001
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X58172946173610521651524310811,18%596916,7168143316700000
William Nylander (PHI)X592223455140191421494710514,77%9107818,2734722148000154
Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X46212445-214046901874713911,23%590319,6255103097000032
Patrick Marleau (DET)X60182745718099761584411811,39%5104517,417111855173000352
Adam Henrique (BOS)X59172845920059153181531369,39%11120120,36191022135011173
Max Domi (DET)X60172845732095126124318413,71%397316,21711183617300000
Eric Staal (TOT)X562519441235691361817110213,81%10108019,28391220103011138
Nazem Kadri (TBL)X5921234423210621421655313612,73%7117119,852101223173000017
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X57182644-1812039111193521579,33%15109719,24391241151000337
Victor Hedman (VAN)X5116284453209799123489013,01%67131625,8010717701780001140
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOR)X5716284497401385293356117,20%61116420,41931245152000016
Matt Dumba (TOR)X58123244-84801448513747898,76%76126421,79871573210000114
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X582221434120411681884712911,70%12105218,14641052163000015
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X60212243934085101222611689,46%5119219,8709942168101226
Sam Reinhart (DAL)X5820234308046741434411813,99%393216,07710173418300008
Jeff Carter (BUF)X56192443104012135196401319,69%7100317,9137103015600006
Kevin Hayes (DET)X60192443820049921905114510,00%15115319,223912451761127169
Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X59172643-112035193233771697,30%13113719,27471144196000237
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X60172643317540136232761987,33%11115119,18591450173000137
Patrick Kane (TOT)X62172643-86023145233701647,30%3113918,36571239176000174
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X5916274323715105132173461499,25%6106718,09513184817300000
Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X59142943106210126109105314913,33%96135622,987613421530110211
Dylan Larkin (BUF)X54113243212056142161461166,83%6110120,385914311980003104
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X59172542-13355108100172511389,88%2101417,1958133415900000
Chris Kreider (COL)X591725425295152721563111910,90%4118720,12661230159000345
Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)X55162642-17557120185511568,65%12117921,43371028169000079
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X56162642-162028156154459010,39%23100217,905101531153000079
Mitchell Marner (SJS)X60152742122071143192591427,81%14115219,212101223193101264
Anton Stralman (TBL)X601428423480137106114207212,28%94127221,2171017551340110157
David Krejci (WSH)X59132942718049138177521117,34%6118620,1024640160000385
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X461032429240577286204411,63%55111324,2151419441210002131
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X50933421223564100132441056,82%5108421,6815621150011278
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X61202141313809471128329915,63%8114418,7534733165000014
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X581526411087521285142579510,56%103145925,167714581710001174
John Carlson (OTT)X591130411228105283107437310,28%79136623,158513491580111157
Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X5893241-94601178714150756,38%79148725,655813742220002197
Rick Nash (NYI)X52192140922046761654210411,52%1194018,08661234123101113
Brock Nelson (ARZ)X59162440-72551121391303411112,31%11121820,6536922166000279
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X50152540-312043129114378113,16%1389417,88011111484000187
Mathew Barzal (R) (MTL)X50142640-435537126150441059,33%895219,035510301410002121
Cam Atkinson (DET)X561327401716035112177461167,34%8103418,4635838119000248
Clayton Keller (R) (PHI)X5913274021195288714536978,97%398916,761672814700013
Justin Braun (COL)X59132740-13580174130126438210,32%104146224,797815622111122140
Duncan Keith (BOS)X60122840-1632089101108318111,11%106150625,106612652360001199
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X5711294007401779111633499,48%98129822,783912551830000165
Cam Fowler (MWD)X5993140183801007711648597,76%81157726,735813582140114184
Erik Haula (COL)X59201939732066172155509412,90%8118120,0217821131101158
Brandon Saad (NYR)X58162339106041851273710512,60%7117220,2067132916100000
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X5814253915380141691363510110,29%6103417,822572416600000
Mike Matheson (SJS)X601326391248010276112386611,61%96142923,827512461850110170
Alex Goligoski (DET)X6011283924201097712646698,73%82138923,146713721750114204
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X529303917595142899133749,89%72127124,4361016551870001111
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X6083139122201068455263614,55%85121720,2932512470000150
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X57201838-11395951531875512910,70%10109719,2526823151000132
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X57172138-1810037861443610011,81%10101017,7245924156000013
Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X58172138-10100691441594110010,69%12113719,60336181080001103
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X57162238-228051116195521178,21%17116820,4934731126000010
Brett Pesce (TOT)X61112738-2743511010312328908,94%137150724,709312621960001162
TJ Brodie (NYR)X5843438939580688228704,88%70146725,30099382000110151
Mark Stone (TOT)X52181937-94042151133319813,53%10100119,26581315105011053
Craig Smith (TOT)X5616213721606794174471069,20%1093916,77791646165000025
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CGY)X59162137310054106185621368,65%11112919,142683019400000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X58142337-11205666122357811,48%4108118,632111327177000039
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X599283793010678113137796,87%92146524,836713611480002186
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X55191736-174010271701675310011,38%11120721,946511391601013108
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X58181836201759778144309212,50%11106118,3053827156101244
Vincent Trocheck (MWD)X5918183673610102123181451109,94%695116,12325331220007113
Matt Duchene (BUF)X58162036-318035125201611417,96%8109918,94381139203000151
Ryan Ellis (TBL)X4415213612206184110395813,64%7095721,751061643800110123
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X60142236524086142141531129,93%9122620,436915261210005241
Corey Perry (TOR)X581323360521011069151441138,61%694016,2164103617600000
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X51112536-9741016186110447710,00%101114922,534711471430001142
Brady Skjei (PIT)X5992736-37351298580124511,25%84144524,494610341750000124
Tyler Myers (CAR)X5963036-55951298411137685,41%96148025,09369411440000131
Travis Konecny (PIT)X59142135-8562011499157401268,92%8104217,66471127186000011
Jesper Bratt (R) (COL)X59132235-1322060104187491106,95%6110818,782101233176000264
Jeff Petry (DET)X607283513551328912421875,65%111153825,632810581970000216
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X5843135105951397611838753,39%88130322,471910591550000139
Timo Meier (WIN)X59191534-106220140821474911312,93%5109418,5474113517500006
Bo Horvat (TOR)X52171734-3240431191373910412,41%996318,51461029131000188
Tyler Ennis (FLA)X53161834-131007093162351099,88%792017,3775124616400000
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X59161834-229410212891174610013,68%117154426,176511641690001149
Andrew Ladd (EDM)X58122234618010762117367710,26%1099517,1654920131000039
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X61112334-41209168100279711,00%899316,272111321194000117
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X49102434-103801346776243513,16%66124025,32371034133000079
Alec Martinez (CGY)X59102434-11375997310546789,52%99138123,4131215401730003192
Andy Greene (DAL)X589253415220847582326510,98%102125921,7042621620002177
Ryan Getzlaf (NSH)X5572734-1626089122127331015,51%5100618,2907716124000134
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X5972734-11775167777930618,86%107134222,75369361510332181
Dougie Hamilton (CLB)X586283447441069398421397,14%75132622,86257261600000146
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X58171633-31606085136338712,50%3103017,7572934174000125
James van Riemsdyk (MWD)X5911223324135513812845798,59%3112319,033473219400007
Brandon Sutter (CAR)X59112233610054114130421018,46%1587414,811231361011397
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EDM)X5810233323120187998306010,20%103144324,88448371740004211
Colton Parayko (PHI)X5992433-2260626379174111,39%69129822,00437321440111197
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X6072633248010216639535667,37%94142223,70156411910114161
Brent Burns (PHI)X595283313595107738323546,02%92137023,223811381570002217
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X4618143223557398187441239,63%387218,954372714800000
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X5817153282007594201521448,46%8119420,5837104419600002
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X57141832216078113100278614,00%2095416,7333613103101494
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X5613193211809279109297311,93%1074713,331679105000257
Zach Hyman (VAN)X60122032734082671175010110,26%1391115,19381125124000112
Anthony Mantha (TBL)X6011213215155805811547969,57%7113918,9847112217600003
Chris Tierney (ANA)X54102232-34017150159401116,29%1092017,05077371290002116
Christopher Tanev (NSH)X611022321120327092306710,87%82131621,58538491720001147
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X6092332-6515162839542779,47%109156226,04527401670001142
Will Butcher (R) (FLA)X5782432-31200739510335567,77%93148426,04459571790110149
Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X5372532-840012510613756865,11%97122223,05347691690003121
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X5313183194401126796306513,54%73118122,287512511740001115
Zach Werenski (STL)X581219315100335212935879,30%60126821,87651165194000035
Josh Bailey (CAR)X59121931-158048115181491246,63%6112219,0118936175000029
Jason Spezza (TOT)X58112031-132006010576355514,47%7117820,312791716800008
Christian Fischer (R) (ARZ)X59102131-142201065816336986,13%3112619,09167251480112116
Jason Pominville (COL)X591021310100428612535918,00%6105217,834592511000007
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X6092231-12340946577305611,69%42100816,80791648170000030
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (LAK)X5482331-1132099150165361244,85%11108820,15358301330001108
Joe Thornton (BOS)X5782331-7803312212631866,35%6108118,96291133191000085
Matt Nieto (LAS)X61141630-925531121171451258,19%18101516,63088231060007163
Logan Shaw (MTL)X59131730-84601218797258613,40%15102317,343251163000373
Kevin Fiala (STL)X58111930-1010050105145411037,59%188315,23310132917400000
Marco Scandella (LAK)X59102030-114001117111646648,62%92126321,414610551700000171
Darren Helm (ARZ)X59102030-14320111110176531165,68%1498816,740111161011174
Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X589213024201045112254817,38%70120420,75561163219000081
Henrik Zetterberg (CAR)X5882230-121405214812334966,50%4108218,66371028174000150
Mark Pysyk (DET)X6072330115001115667246310,45%92125820,96246341470110199
Mike Green (TOT)X5052530-326076315620358,93%41101720,3326829187011026
Jake Guentzel (VAN)X60151429-7521011686107278214,02%596016,0057121584000286
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X5914152921006567138397410,14%10106418,03415361671019163
Sven Baertschi (WSH)X60131629-111955472133341019,77%4100616,771563116700000
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X5611182911003714514348997,69%688515,81257239800007
Bryan Rust (LAS)X6092029-616093110145421246,21%12107117,84358341880112118
Tomas Plekanec (LAS)X6192029-120105914511933937,56%993915,40461022107000798
Paul Stastny (STL)X5782129-15604114114341995,59%996516,931342875000291
Keith Yandle (COL)X5982129-20195588410234587,84%70132922,52891765211000080
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X5562329310820193557218458,33%63117921,4335835113000068
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5752429-760378910627754,72%1095516,76145770000022
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X5752429-1318045878835545,68%69137324,0911011431800001134
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X611414288320132120102277313,73%1285113,95325131041016120
Michael Grabner (OTT)X5913152813803177148311018,78%1078913,38033539000070
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X59121628-346013067103329511,65%5102317,341672917100002
Ryan Pulock (R) (DAL)X54101828-106201274581374612,35%52108320,06561141182011025
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X6091928-91807110912132897,44%11102617,100221185000241
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X5982028-6160579010735837,48%2109318,5333617187000015
Oscar Klefbom (STL)X5462228-1515526539142566,59%66110720,50268441360002112
Kris Russell (PIT)X5962228-10255797158294910,34%93140623,833710281500001160
Ian Cole (TOT)X6262228076101916510229715,88%50127020,483710491810110126
Ryan Johansen (VAN)X5652328126020911319841885,10%1095517,060331186011340
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X5852328946097528023486,25%81131022,59371038201000059
Travis Hamonic (COL)X5832528-44315105728021633,75%83127121,91156431220111145
Jake Gardiner (CGY)X5912728-1212068586720561,49%56134422,7805540200000051
Wayne Simmonds (NJD)X57141327-936014581169461258,28%7102517,9936927148000240
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X59131427-10240447114231999,15%3103717,582351294000053
Ondrej Palat (CLB)X5312152781804555106297511,32%675014,1600001101269
Derick Brassard (NSH)X58121527-17281099173162411227,41%9111519,2200073910128
Riley Nash (TOT)X59121527-635570143138341128,70%1091815,563710341390003137
Jason Demers (CAR)X59101727-64201577992376210,87%98149925,41347331831011143
Charles Hudon (R) (BOS)X60101727-24601106811228998,93%6115719,28459291760006136
Jesper Fast (FLA)X5791827-20400127124166421125,42%1797617,120000000000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X5891827-8551512980174441305,17%10122821,1815628173011073
Brandon Manning (NYR)X588192715580124498529509,41%5499117,08551033170000067
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X5981927-244801044870214011,43%56134422,7915633176000065
John Klingberg (CLB)X587202774201096760242911,67%75145325,053710292010001172
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X59131326060505399286613,13%579813,522131299000117
Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X59121426-101204811312345839,76%2494616,043710261061017218
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X621214261380717812526889,60%9109617,6854932180000054
Sam Gagner (MTL)X59111526-71757312912642798,73%6116019,66055221600002121
Connor Brown (CGY)X591115261080559513643798,09%882013,8910122000394
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X57101626-6802714812532988,00%896616,9506613116000180
Lars Eller (NYI)X58101626-1810047148176451225,68%12112019,3135830157011252
Erik Johnson (BUF)X5481826-137151128514528925,52%71112720,8726875166000023
Trevor Daley (CAR)X59719264215667613344755,26%113139023,57336531830110146
Radko Gudas (LAK)X596202669551594151183511,76%5897616,54437201250111124
Brent Seabrook (NJD)X5952126-8400106547220516,94%75125821,32448331770000153
Richard Panik (DET)X5613122541753956108255612,04%361010,891014900000
Kevin Connauton (FLA)X57121325-2860101917995368212,63%95146225,644610471410000127
Boone Jenner (TOT)X381114252120588996256911,46%355814,681342788000019
Dmitrij Jaskin (LAS)X6111142521609059109226410,09%978712,90437228500000
Josh Manson (PHI)X5991625-676201888679326111,39%74129621,97246231011014204
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4881725-2135198576216510,53%458812,25167158000006
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X48619255400120488421517,14%7999420,72437381250111133
Zdeno Chara (OTT)X5152025118010166487223566,94%67111321,8224622750001145
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X5942125136099476717415,97%55106918,13156351350001103
Brayden Point (FLA)X561311240201092121378210,74%2359210,572241036000355
Evander Kane (PHI)X59111324552101286712946988,53%690415,3210186710125
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X59101424-63206975127411067,87%794015,931563214000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (MTL)X59101424-13120529011527718,70%6103517,54022988011244
Thomas Vanek (WSH)X60101424-235158898141361047,09%2111918,6544826167000195
Anthony Duclair (ANA)X55915242100457316036945,63%892316,783252198000015
Paul Byron (OTT)X59915241722079649925859,09%277013,050000100003
Jan Rutta (CHI)X60717245320645361164711,48%68105717,6202215840003104
Nate Schmidt (MWD)X5422224-1150089596831472,94%69119122,05167331650000145
Derek Dorsett (LAK)X53131023-8280121105122248710,66%12108220,4115623151011078
Nick Leddy (PIT)X591211231400685685203714,12%79158526,86617321970000180
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X591112232240646988186812,50%399416,851121010100000
Noel Acciari (FLA)X57101323-10140949011027739,09%667811,89581342168101383
Justin Abdelkader (ARZ)X59101323-14801278311628748,62%972312,2600027000131
Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X6010132323551068210828619,26%273812,3010131500000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X60101323-81607916513536827,41%1399116,52325191120004243
Markus Granlund (NYI)X589142311003313515333865,88%1699817,21246461690005217
Adrian Kempe (R) (LAK)X4481523-926082949919638,08%775417,1322424111000296
Adam Lowry (NJD)X5981523-946017493146471115,48%14107118,1503321132000352
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X5871623-9260967611326856,19%20100717,3617818142000019
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X5461723-12575173488123407,41%78117721,793710321370000116
Colin Miller (CLB)X5461723415201543850203212,00%58111520,6512322105000079
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X5951823743582355120389,80%5079513,47022434000055
Braydon Coburn (WIN)X5941923-4435120677025425,71%74124321,06145341211013167
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X60221236835179687515392,67%61102117,0101118490002149
Tyler Bozak (COL)X59101222-121805614412034958,33%793115,7901157000007
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X569132202806382161511025,59%487515,631121389000127
David Backes (STL)X5891322-76951546312220927,38%493416,110332014200000
Alexander Edler (STL)X4261622-1520118596331499,52%5492121,9223527930000110
David Savard (TOT)X6061622-44201074852173911,54%6494915,822131340000034
Dan Girardi (TOT)X575172252401294445184311,11%5087015,26314735000141
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X5751722-12255627810930914,59%293016,31134866000150
Stephen Johns (CLB)X5851722135201543447154610,64%8486614,94000130002163
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X59517221560156465418389,26%6995716,2326821820000147
Derek Forbort (VAN)X6051722-59210134566920417,25%81127121,18257301400002129
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X5541822-6515151495718407,02%66103218,7613421113000057
Shea Theodore (ARZ)X5931922-934073424212207,14%3586114,601341574000070
Mattias Janmark (CAR)X56111021760225267145116,42%663111,26303964000032
Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X22912217160466710439758,65%448422,020222475000036
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X6291221-25115106779831699,18%886613,97112963000119
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X3881321780265366186812,12%458415,37033158400000
Michal Kempny (NYI)X587142114001354449243414,29%83134423,18347251260000156
Michael Cammalleri (CGY)X5971421223559629325597,53%570912,0114555600000
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X5961521-20235588212034845,00%5104517,7116714108011057
Jack Johnson (BUF)X58516213580142657743566,49%66129822,37123341720000187
Austin Watson (BUF)X58516211580102016410730834,67%14101917,571453610114145
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X50417211024087334112279,76%61101020,210001167011059
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X5331821-2628053656029525,00%8289116,81211133291000048
Brad Hunt (TOT)X5831821-636080637526454,00%67118520,44178401510001150
Conor Sheary (BOS)X6013720-380245977135416,88%081813,6341512126000017
Tomas Tatar (LAK)X5412820-14180576888205413,64%187016,11011232000012
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X58101020-5201410712722877,87%1069111,9112312351126157
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X5291120-158041108150301116,00%1088417,00415331510005111
Marcus Sorensen (R) (FLA)X5791120-14175436778226411,54%1698017,203141694000185
Jake McCabe (COL)X5991120-105201346967283413,43%69113319,2031418830001133
Brian Gibbons (VAN)X60911201120295555176616,36%94567,6010113531014143
Jared McCann (DAL)X5581220-824040639523748,42%977214,042351810500008
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X5881220-92207310111031867,27%484714,61022437000121
Carl Hagelin (NYI)X5871320-9260669111828805,93%889915,51000070002130
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X5871320-41402211312627895,56%1395316,432468460007213
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X5971320-7120314611724965,98%579113,410772016900000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X556142041401001137418668,11%1181914,89000070008222
Markus Nutivaara (WSH)X606142014260572254114411,11%66121920,32213231490002121
Marc Staal (TOT)X57515209540113676117408,20%94112119,660004150110166
Vladimir Sobotka (NYI)X58515207221053698622605,81%65649,72011963101499
Nick Ritchie (TBL)X6051520-295152035211237614,46%7104017,3304429124000131
Brandon Montour (VAN)X6051520-445572327115397,04%75130221,69448311700110160
Ryan Spooner (ANA)X4731720-1616047789823833,06%784217,911561092000053
Zach Parise (TOT)X5031720-2140176012330872,44%380116,030661349000025
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X5231720-28028896820454,41%571913,84055956000014
Derrick Pouliot (WIN)X5931720-9460118344721396,38%50105817,93033181130110117
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X60109198160506511335718,85%596416,0612313118000111
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X3471219610027878430608,33%558817,303710259200000
Nick Bonino (ARZ)X427121920013927215649,72%1056413,42112845101260
Travis Zajac (VAN)X4771219310034878522648,24%965213,8812310562023102
Esa Lindell (TOR)X58712195220616056123512,50%75112119,3222413460001184
Jacob Trouba (MTL)X3161319-628046496118399,84%5267321,702462362000174
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X5661319186401774058163410,34%75113620,29112191280000120
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5861319-922088636517339,23%7093916,19268301162022131
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X5051419181040209375616408,93%65111322,26134151400000122
Cody Ceci (NYR)X56514197520152495613328,93%95109219,490113100002220
Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X6051419712041377225486,94%15909,8300000000014
Nate Thompson (NSH)X6141519518030507126695,63%86039,890000000001
Andrew MacDonald (LAK)X5421719-814061595413443,70%81108420,0721321620000118
Scottie Upshall (DAL)X5810818-244101094296184510,42%1070612,1800004101116
Marcus Johansson (CGY)X599918280249259133915,25%475712,83011012000190
James Neal (TOT)X55810182240594410325947,77%4100918,353362213500009
Radek Faksa (EDM)X588101811804211610228747,84%1576713,22000050004217
Bryan Little (TOT)X60810183100449465273712,31%662010,3423513861013167
Joakim Ryan (R) (CGY)X546121812220453559144010,17%6195417,6744830156000163
Nate Prosser (DET)X60612185140534134132417,65%4773512,2401111300003
Adam Pelech (TOT)X4651318-10160345639193712,82%7789319,4121311491011100
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X4541418-1580120405421337,41%5888419,652241772000388
Nic Petan (FLA)X5741418-1680457410226573,92%971612,560553014600000
Derek Grant (STL)X5841418118040805515417,27%868111,7400001000491
Zack Smith (ANA)X5941418-821546666923515,80%54677,911013600005
Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X4631518-4036083445110345,88%60108823,65291125144000064
Justin Faulk (SJS)X6021618-7580181597927632,53%65121020,1712334170000150
Derek Stepan (NSH)X4210717-101202310364163515,63%977918,54112556000166
Matt Martin (MTL)X599817-95401886984224510,71%990615,3521312125000169
Ondrej Kase (VAN)X609817-680275490346210,00%568411,410000000000
Taylor Chorney (MTL)X548917-27300724654143814,81%7595017,5940419650001127
Alex Killorn (CLB)X5889177160688211543696,96%1291215,72000000005144
Ron Hainsey (TOR)X58710173395866443142816,28%11299017,07000021011199
Michael Raffl (MWD)X5971017-7220513355184312,73%467811,490331212024199
Tim Schaller (STL)X586111710120522950154712,00%45088,760000120002113
John Moore (OTT)X5961117163810753745132213,33%5084714,36000020002192
Damon Severson (ARZ)X5961117-54810132639233636,52%60129721,98224381491011140
Phillip Danault (CLB)X5151217-2140391227226676,94%2184816,63000250224189
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X5151217-6175318945223511,11%856111,000000100000
Trevor Lewis (PIT)X5951217-824058587314556,85%65819,8402242500008
Tobias Rieder (COL)X5951217-21180599211228784,46%10106818,11033151010001102
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X5541317020042564216299,52%6688016,000002120113180
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X5641317-416064384817318,33%7184415,060332157000197
Connor Murphy (CAR)X59413176615125293292912,50%4985414,48000229000019
Chris Wideman (EDM)X55314172320058283116179,68%51112220,4103361190000147
Justin Williams (NSH)X6131417-18120671158726703,45%294615,50156121850111187
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X5211617-332078442411344,17%7794718,221344490000167
Francois Beauchemin (OTT)X53116171633551202910263,45%4974914,130112200110133
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X5910616-3160766688236911,36%874812,6700000101496
Magnus Paajarvi (DAL)X519716-110063395863115,52%559311,620000100002
Eric Fehr (TOT)X579716640327446133319,57%574513,0700005000195
Jacob Josefson (BUF)X507916-40095753183113,21%55009,99000214000157
Mirco Mueller (NSH)X537916-1320503337112518,92%5371013,40101321000019
Artem Anisimov (CAR)X59791612010737217489,72%55118,660221280000240
Leo Komarov (DET)X607916-34115875910023687,00%1790615,10112161011017259
Devin Shore (CAR)X595111666044507724506,49%762010,5101134000112
Brandon Pirri (FLA)X5741216-2760331109024694,44%1395116,69257211830111144
Alexander Petrovic (ARZ)X5941216-19500143355313247,55%66104217,66235341690000127
Niklas Kronwall (ARZ)X5941216-618092477621405,26%81116219,701122885000188
Michael Stone (SJS)X6021416-149574545718333,51%78103517,2410121540000189
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X589615-48042469626579,38%592015,862352318500000
Jakub Vrana (R) (ARZ)X599615-3120274069185713,04%184014,2400010122000035
Nick Foligno (PHI)X4987153400102948427559,52%1880416,41000000003151
Joakim Nordstrom (LAK)X5687154160614450143716,00%1367912,13000112000027
Jordie Benn (BOS)X608715-8340995547252817,02%6289914,992137360001141
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X587815-9235485267225110,45%180713,91224129200002
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X5651015-388102014139132912,82%5597917,48011350000130
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X5751015241580345914358,47%75219,1400001011161
Johnny Boychuk (ARZ)X4041115614044211421428,57%263989,950000000003
Dalton Prout (FLA)X5741115-887151851735162911,43%77128922,6205512125101195
Troy Stecher (PIT)X5941115-2501093405123307,84%6397016,45235201040001109
Nikita Scherbak (R) (FLA)X3631215-92023463712388,11%344312,3000032100000
Carl Gunnarsson (FLA)X5131215-544070495113275,88%7988417,330115370111100
Josh Anderson (EDM)X588614-4180614710125727,92%65599,6500031400000
Jordan Staal (TBL)X387714-7100601007227589,72%371818,88011081014160
Joe Morrow (CAR)X54771453201373358151712,07%58110020,3841526150011093
Dominic Moore (WIN)X597714-722047808219548,54%769411,76000040004111
Roman Polak (STL)X526814-1355894331101719,35%5583716,10000000000144
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X586814-3200845260195310,00%1472912,5800000000153
Nick Shore (CHI)X596814-712028966919468,70%468011,52000112000141
Kevan Miller (DAL)X455914-1242101114448122610,42%5780517,8921314390000115
Patrick Maroon (OTT)X59591421640179256115468,20%499316,833251613500000
David Desharnais (TOT)X3941014-72014475711377,02%340410,35224135900005
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X47410149575112384110289,76%7387118,543038340001105
Chris Kunitz (NYR)X5841014-224063457318575,48%460010,3414521152000164
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X5841014-1738087425628467,14%4981814,101672590000083
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X5841014-132071656723685,97%883414,3700005000041
Matt Stajan (SJS)X6041014-7120291076722425,97%1167311,22000050113109
Justin Schultz (SJS)X45311141020044484421346,82%4486019,121451293000050
Samuel Girard (R) (NSH)X5431114-222089243611318,33%5698718,2814513131000093
Karl Alzner (COL)X5931114-6280102713714268,11%71100617,05000100001140
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAK)X4621214-42021446814472,94%155512,07055241360004105
Dmitry Kulikov (LAK)X5221214126059423814295,26%6895618,392021169000092
Sam Bennett (NYR)X58212141944086305919383,39%478613,550001800004
Adam Larsson (STL)X4311314-6535145463717212,70%7287020,230222130001126
Radim Vrbata (COL)X598513-12200486280175910,00%781713,850000200000
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X608513-21410225058164013,79%75529,1900000000224
Colton Sceviour (WSH)X58761315180404160164211,67%65409,31000011000170
Gabriel Bourque (CHI)X607613-13280794366142910,61%1163410,57000211000016
Victor Rask (WSH)X607613128018435093614,00%43946,5700000000348
Jussi Jokinen (MTL)X336713-860236746193313,04%243013,02314953011469
Fredrik Claesson (LAS)X466713-65601573837112716,22%7289919,54011634000173
Anton Slepyshev (DAL)X576713-8200403359197110,17%471612,56000114011033
Melker Karlsson (WIN)X596713110018476417389,38%43696,250000300006
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X464913727557585012388,00%359412,92000015000275
Robert Bortuzzo (EDM)X5849132520884237153210,81%7597916,88000537000095
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WIN)X594913-1260441379826624,08%1188815,061018390003206
Ryan Murray (TBL)X5031013-334070285215295,77%4274014,811231989000017
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X593101323600159474513336,67%6691015,4200003000132
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X4621113-318057424013365,00%4186518,810001554000087
Marc Methot (EDM)X5821113-3500118383518385,71%63102317,630004440000102
Brenden Dillon (CGY)X5911213-58610194473014263,33%63103717,57000051011109
Jordan Weal (TOT)X497512480154453122813,21%14729,6300012000172
Luke Schenn (WSH)X4066123540115163132319,35%3657414,34202419000024
Alexandre Burrows (FLA)X576612-1622077516817448,82%1177013,510114160002179
Tom Wilson (TOR)X57661233210111235493411,11%44407,7300004000289
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X596612-13100306637143716,22%65649,5600032800000
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X505712-64027295819548,62%259111,83033559000116
Michael Amadio (R) (NYI)X535712-38034344473111,36%354110,2121374200000
Jimmy Hayes (MTL)X555712-760286037173113,51%460811,050001900001
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X5857125260561446426657,81%1175112,95000000111175
Ryan Strome (WSH)X6057121880155348213710,42%24567,600000000000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X594812-416057457418605,41%473812,510111110003142
Patrick Sharp (BOS)X604812-1114024436911535,80%571111,852131095000140
Milan Lucic (NYI)X54391248810136406624404,55%576614,1913497900000
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X5921012-152951117111725921,71%497816,58022139100015
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X4111112535550374517192,22%4264215,650331852000173
Dennis Seidenberg (WSH)X5011112-232092342413254,17%6374114,830003160000108
Ben Chiarot (COL)X5111112-7300924035992,86%5374314,570000400002
Mario Kempe (NSH)X37561190022234102414,71%441211,120001300000
Blake Comeau (CLB)X58561126034355113329,80%64267,3500001000048
Matt Calvert (PHI)X5956113135373743173511,63%54517,65000000113122
Alex Tuch (R) (TOR)X40471100011432102812,50%22857,1303395200004
Ivan Barbashev (TBL)X454711-134033324115289,76%866914,86000222000054
Carter Rowney (NYI)X504711129549224710278,51%33707,400000400008
Johan Larsson (PIT)X594711-514070755212367,69%1169411,770222410002130
Nikolay Kulemin (WIN)X594711-118045526923505,80%1577913,21000000003174
Jonathan Ericsson (WSH)X54381147010116305115255,88%5597718,1001122630000102
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X593811-712076616723604,48%1567211,39011050112215
Vadim Shipachyov (ARZ)X352911-9201658337256,06%665818,80000664000163
Vince Dunn (R) (PHI)X392911192003021253218,00%3560215,4401144500000
Ryan Kesler (COL)X412911-66052877125462,82%652412,77011654000178
Nick Holden (CHI)X6029114600132494420274,55%5084814,1401119000040
Chris Stewart (LAK)X596410-540321840182515,00%24948,380000400001
Michael Frolik (EDM)X585510210015285416379,26%43546,100000000000
Brett Ritchie (LAS)X605510227576438220556,10%471211,8600032300000
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X4246101140307337152610,81%660314,351123301012158
Marcus Foligno (DET)X604610-1320049285417397,41%34547,570000000000
Ben Hutton (LAS)X55371001406728468236,52%65101518,4510110520000108
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X583710-116030576219494,84%64637,99000000003126
Mark Letestu (ARZ)X593710-510025286231344,84%34177,07022110000022
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X532810-710089796919612,90%1265712,390115310003171
Nick Cousins (WIN)X592810112021344813294,17%13445,830000000000
Shea Weber (TOT)X26549-937566335416299,26%4459722,980002374000048
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X525495803049518419,80%44067,801012800003
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X54549-937573505617348,93%25119,470000000004
Tommy Wingels (BUF)X58459-7360119435621457,14%882414,211126600001122
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X50369510024303110279,68%33517,0300000000015
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X51369-334080293113299,68%4774514,600111267000087
Cody Eakin (TOT)X57369-136024815917555,08%761610,8000000000067
Andrew Copp (CLB)X5836964017415225345,77%44207,2500000000039
Jakub Jerabek (R) (ANA)X59369-182409434328169,38%65132722,49314121440001109
Jay Beagle (TOT)X401897401847328203,13%943210,79000040223172
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X48189-124018395019472,00%053811,2013498200005
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X45538228087605614578,93%763514,10000111013194
Colin Wilson (NYI)X58538-1201141539399,43%45409,310000100000
Matt Read (FLA)X47448-1320235438102510,53%1071115,13112220000036
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X51448-9401094204114189,76%44669,13011118000121
Zemgus Girgensons (COL)X55448-1224070466115466,56%864011,6420214670001156
Martin Necas (FLA)X19358-920203215121820,00%432517,09123355000121
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X24358-5401416334199,09%024510,220000000000
Derek Ryan (EDM)X44358-5801627328229,38%33618,20101311000143
J.T. Brown (BUF)X55358-38032163912307,69%34367,9200001000033
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X583581824040141842116,67%2686914,99011563000170
Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X49268-72023735930483,39%769314,1400046000155
Jack Roslovic (R) (MWD)X55268-27522523915255,13%257010,3700000000067
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X51617-520064463341618,18%253010,4001101200002
Tomas Jurco (ANA)X46437-1160262938122210,53%33056,640000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MWD)X59437-8175255128112414,29%74277,24000000000118
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X333476202821163618,75%12367,150000000000
Jori Lehtera (MTL)X45347-196031474512286,67%762913,97000033000063
Darren Archibald (STL)X52347660241826142411,54%44729,09000020002213
Zac Rinaldo (BOS)X57347-724085304617266,52%24638,1200000000012
Ryan Murphy (ANA)X49257-421559151641312,50%5287517,86123793000081
Daniel Carr (MTL)X55257-1337540486126473,28%761711,210221499000377
William Carrier (FLA)X57257-114054143712215,41%53766,590000100003
Matt Benning (ARZ)X59257-1741574363610215,56%4483714,19101616000063
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X201678802716104810,00%2133416,6800011000048
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X29167-21403716203115,00%2233111,4200001000012
Joel Armia (OTT)X59167415526305420561,85%24457,550000000000
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X17426-38026174211259,52%330617,9810194300002
Nicolas Deslauriers (CLB)X54426-220034122241418,18%22133,950000000000
Brian Boyle (PIT)X58426-313530264211239,52%43766,480000000000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X2633612205718148721,43%3131912,2600000000041
Zack Kassian (CHI)X3433636030112851210,71%12838,340002500000
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X52336115544172221513,64%23486,691012400007
Garnet Hathaway (DET)X60336-1430036315218315,77%44547,570000100000
Chris Wagner (DET)X60336-94351221146721534,48%1681813,631129750008244
Devante Smith-Pelly (SJS)X60336-1536093286112644,92%772612,10101549000038
Tom Pyatt (NSH)X61336-178031517925683,80%115799,49000412101143
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X372462401932248268,33%33379,10000110000017
Yannick Weber (BOS)X38246-328051101451114,29%2350113,1700005000015
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X44246-22020313113316,45%53698,38000013000270
David Schlemko (NYI)X46246-143007030248168,33%5583218,09011261000088
Mike Fisher (TBL)X47246-66021604711284,26%54519,60011118101387
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X52246-121005140349355,88%74658,9400004000256
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X391563006512611223,85%43829,790113170112140
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X40156-100011313210203,13%63679,18000210000024
Brendan Smith (MTL)X41156-44355831306243,33%4858414,24000732000021
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X4615644091811379,09%243247,0400000000017
Matt Cullen (TOT)X561560601439353202,86%03656,5200003000287
Jon Merrill (BUF)X490666280792613550,00%3458711,9800016000096
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X2832526011102151314,29%3541914,98000939000017
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X53325520053352171514,29%4076314,40000235011091
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X5832564023453614338,33%1258110,020000190004247
Mike Reilly (NYR)X24235160155128916,67%935514,80112654000023
Matt Bartkowski (NYI)X442353240579116318,18%3152812,00101550000034
Andrej Sustr (NJD)X50235-140147126716,67%193096,1800005000018
Dale Weise (SJS)X56235-5401717216229,52%12925,220000000000
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X43145-1433159535418202,44%5067415,661235120111102
Jason Garrison (WIN)X43145-13360721916686,25%5869316,11000136000097
Paul Martin (TOT)X4814502807024198115,26%5386117,94101329000059
Ryan Callahan (SJS)X60145-416047394119382,44%75388,960000100001143
Matt Moulson (LAK)X19055100121114070,00%225913,640110000002
Adam Clendening (ANA)X28055-51406774430,00%3646116,47000027000031
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X34055314045127380,00%3456816,71000217000014
Chris Terry (BOS)X58055-9803028314230,00%34247,320000000000
Marian Hossa (COL)X31314-4000182972210,34%231810,2700065400001
Alexander Burmistrov (LAS)X17224-40011291941410,53%624114,19011325000025
Jannik Hansen (WSH)X202241205983425,00%01286,420000000006
Cedric Paquette (TBL)X33224-46034231961510,53%337811,44000060000106
Nic Dowd (BOS)X37224-42014381591513,33%337510,13112120000037
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (MWD)X40224-5601914226129,09%63709,2500004000048
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X43224242082171341215,38%364079,4700019000066
Oscar Lindberg (SJS)X50224-31002232398265,13%33767,510000000000
Jordan Martinook (CGY)X59224-616063103419404,88%1263110,70000000111214
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X1013438071781512,50%113012,980000100000
Rob O'Gara (R) (NYR)X3513471804611143127,14%2847813,6500003000068
Scott Wilson (CHI)X35134-400208177115,88%21955,580000000000
Shawn Matthias (LAK)X41134-13401947447312,27%748711,870001300005
Ryan Donato (R) (PHI)X41134260711338163,03%02696,550000200000
Yohann Auvitu (NSH)X55134-33407716246164,17%3171412,97000314000061
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X150440401345380,00%1223815,8700001000011
Josh Gorges (TOT)X47044534011729217170,00%5876916,36000040111138
Kevin Bieksa (LAK)X55044421543654110,00%333416,21000020000042
Drew Stafford (ARZ)X59044-614037182715280,00%23796,430000000004
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X10213-84025121441314,29%318318,3210122600000
Marcus Kruger (COL)X1821332015261741411,76%124513,5800000000057
Cody McLeod (BUF)X38213019563817111111,76%23078,090000000000
Miles Wood (TOR)X6123-2209880512,50%08714,570000000000
Mark Jankowski (R) (VAN)X18123-520151019275,26%224313,500000600000
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X21123-5603815154106,67%123511,170000000000
Jason Chimera (LAS)X2412311004317199275,26%226811,170000400000
Madison Bowey (R) (CAR)X391233160581312528,33%2251513,2100004000038
Matt Hendricks (CAR)X441234602526319273,23%43086,9900004000117
Lance Bouma (NJD)X5612311003616252154,00%12123,7900001000017
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X5033780814030,00%58015,920000100002
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X60332201203000,00%58614,2700003000010
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X8033300734040,00%510513,160000100007
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X22033-218033118570,00%1825111,40000212000026
Brett Kulak (CHI)X25033260281211220,00%2537114,8500001000045
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X26033-5402228276200,00%232112,3300003000124
Kyle Clifford (WIN)X2703358022492110,00%01385,100000300008
Marko Dano (ANA)X28033-100272330,00%2692,450110000000
Chad Ruhwedel (MWD)X280332100377125100,00%1532211,4900011700003
Greg Pateryn (TBL)X4203302205920181180,00%293678,7300000000170
Matt Irwin (NJD)X46033-41403554540,00%142926,3400003000028
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X82023554462333,33%513316,6220232000001
Ben Street (NYI)X12202-4204771428,57%01048,640000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WIN)X1520200051070328,57%01167,700000000007
Martin Marincin (CAR)X172020209531366,67%101247,2800000000021
Brett Connolly (EDM)X1720204013981625,00%0965,640000000000
Samuel Morin (WIN)X18202-51402519115518,18%2825914,3700003000032
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X911200021153420,00%1667,320000000000
Joe Colborne (ARZ)X10112-2206751520,00%015915,8900011700000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X15112-84015589512,50%2029819,88000025000020
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X181121000752120,00%01246,880000000000
Joel Ward (TOT)X19112-160115156126,67%21698,890000000000
Byron Froese (OTT)X24112080101191811,11%01194,960000100000
Boo Nieves (R) (ANA)X30112020242819375,26%232710,89101318000111
Nick Jensen (COL)X47112-14012412358,33%91673,5500008000127
Buddy Robinson (MWD)X54112-9255331111399,09%02614,830000000006
Scott Harrington (BUF)X5022260832030,00%46613,240000200006
Filip Hronek (FLA)X100224401048040,00%1021021,0200022300008
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X12022000101317180,00%2917,560001200001
Jaromir Jagr (EDM)X1302230041091120,00%21088,330110500000
Justin Falk (STL)X14022000762130,00%51188,410000000005
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X14022-220256530,00%0815,790000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X16022-255748340,00%11408,78011225000034
Klas Dahlbeck (SJS)X2202212403776350,00%71958,8800013000019
Steven Santini (OTT)X2302241803869280,00%132129,2100003000012
Mark Fayne (FLA)X30022-6602120250,00%222819,36000021000029
Johnny Oduya (TBL)X36022-540121110270,00%111825,0500001011015
Josh Leivo (CGY)X49022-840516237160,00%43356,830000200000
Cody Franson (SJS)X310122051111100.00%13712,250000000002
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X41010000250320,00%05313,160001000003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X41010000230133,33%1358,700000000000
Justin Hickman (MTL)X10101-2006342425,00%0818,150000100000
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X24101-4008718055,56%1139616,4910176500004
Derek MacKenzie (OTT)X371010140302720895,00%12246,0600001000117
Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X41101-74025171510276,67%43087,510000000000
Viktor Loov (LAS)X1011140500010,00%11818,080000000003
Anton Lindholm (WSH)X2011060310000,00%32411,770000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-100600010,00%03115,480000000001
John Gilmour (PIT)X2011020201020,00%44120,280000000005
Sami Niku (STL)X4011120030000,00%54410,900000000002
TJ Brennan (LAS)X4011-1401310000,00%66315,770000000003
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X6011000116020,00%0538,810000000000
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X8011-2201657140,00%1216019,9700004000011
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X11011100300010,00%0181,600000300000
Steven Kampfer (DET)X14011300631120,00%9966,870000200005
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X140110601111140,00%1654,610000100000
Kyle Quincey (NSH)X26011-6802055150,00%121375,270000100006
Brooks Laich (NJD)X32011-6402026102160,00%12668,31000211000025
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X43011-480312214170,00%12235,1800003000113
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X44011-76013192610190,00%23447,820000600007
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X1000000400000,00%01918,730000000000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Dotchin (COL)X1000-120300000,00%11616,320000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (PIT)X1000-255100000,00%01312,880000200000
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X1000000100000,00%01110,870000000000
Kyle Wood (EDM)X1000000301100,00%11212,230000000000
Matt Luff (OTT)X1000000000010,00%065,630000000000
Matt Roy (LAS)X1000-200200000,00%21817,750000000001
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X2000100010000,00%084,050000000000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X2000-320424020,00%23718,380000300001
David Warsofsky (EDM)X2000-200020010,00%12512,740000000002
Lee Stempniak (SJS)X2000000010000,00%083,970000000000
Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X2000000001000,00%052,660000000000
Danick Martel (BUF)X2000000000100,00%0168,230000000000
Eric Robinson (BUF)X2000100140020,00%12512,740000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Denis Malgin (LAK)X4000-100344230,00%15513,740000000000
Zach Sanford (MWD)X4000000102000,00%0276,740000000019
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X4000-100135040,00%45914,6500000000014
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X4000000102110,00%0297,320000000000
Mark Barberio (CLB)X4000-200152000,00%04611,570000000001
Ty Rattie (PIT)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Calle Rosen (MTL)X5000-320951010,00%69619,260000500008
Colton Sissons (EDM)X5000-220028120,00%2387,540000000001
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X50001601028240,00%811422,78000722000010
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X7000000201000,00%1192,710000000001
Evan McEneny (TOT)X7000020612010,00%310314,740000000000
Sahir Gill (MTL)X8000-1202143110,00%18710,9200000000015
Victor Mete (CAR)X8000-160330020,00%59511,9300000000010
Andrew Miller (DAL)X10000-440365220,00%0777,660000100000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X10000-540646230,00%1616,060000100000
TJ Tynan (MTL)X11000000151140,00%0383,420000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X1300010012511360,00%119615,0800012400017
Connor Carrick (TBL)X13000020100100,00%0171,290000400000
Zach Bogosian (PIT)X14000140533110,00%81017,2100000000012
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X15000040633040,00%01067,080000000000
Ryan Carpenter (CLB)X16000-1402112240,00%0633,910000000000
Kris Versteeg (PIT)X16000-300056120,00%0442,750000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PHI)X24000060877260,00%01194,980000100000
John Quenneville (TOT)X30000-25514710430,00%02327,7500012000116
Andy Andreoff (TBL)X46000-111202221123130,00%12715,8900000000046

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X6553,48%171100001,383400022008114
Sean Couturier (CLB)X3355,73%144800011,43350000840775
Yanni Gourde (R) (CLB)X4147,83%9200001,460000301320483
Connor McDavid (EDM)X6150,13%150400001,20220000150564
William Karlsson (MWD)X7250,25%157600021,22130010520843
Anze Kopitar (NYR)X4260,42%170300001,13290000031414
Claude Giroux (CLB)X3153,62%143800001,26250000011654
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X2155,91%154700001,15140020140354
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X4158,62%149100101,13350000042940
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X4343,16%9500001,06341000021731
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X5452,26%167800011,111200000311041
Logan Couture (CLB)X9050,00%7800011,32120000011732
Teuvo Teravainen (TOR)X3231,40%8600111,16030000720520
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X5346,05%21500021,15250010210753
Johnny Gaudreau (WIN)X3137,01%12700011,05040000210715
Brad Marchand (WSH)X5044,57%18400111,09250001400711
Artemi Panarin (CLB)X6436,76%6800001,20120001400245
Evgenii Dadonov (LAS)X4132,48%11700011,15030000210323
Ryan Suter (TBL)X300,00%000000,84000020210145
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X5055,90%166000001,04250010000166
John Tavares (MWD)X4258,71%150900001,04021000011256
Jamie Benn (NYR)X5053,00%10000001,03270000011844
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X6054,88%168000000,93350000210482
Sean Monahan (TOR)X1055,62%171700000,93170000032154
Alex Pietrangelo (MWD)X120,00%000000,750000000141413
Reilly Smith (OTT)X6139,71%6800011,03020000042453
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X4147,52%157000110,89150000530412
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,92110010044142
Patrik Laine (SJS)X4139,60%10100000,95020000041554
Alexander Radulov (EDM)X2143,22%11800001,02000001100418
Jason Zucker (NYR)X4240,26%7700010,91380000011642
Roman Josi (OTT)X410,00%000000,83120000250164
Kris Letang (BOS)X310,00%000000,71130010031720
Auston Matthews (EDM)X6150,35%128300021,00030003400392
Mark Giordano (NYR)X140,00%000000,71000011600663
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X4043,02%8600011,02010000830143
Jonas Brodin (ARZ)X200,00%000000,72000002200225
Joe Pavelski (DET)X1151,62%151500010,92230000051324
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAS)X3248,63%153000000,96230001100332
David Pastrnak (CAR)X4335,83%12000010,90260000022247
Patric Hornqvist (WSH)X3144,71%17000110,86150022200287
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X4156,52%138700010,94150000210522
Torey Krug (CHI)X200,00%000000,770000100171143
Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X5453,58%139800000,89250000011563
P.K. Subban (WSH)X420,00%000000,66010100190442
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X4253,12%123500000,91020000041362
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X4053,62%143800100,90150001200353
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X200,00%000000,68001110021542
Dustin Brown (EDM)X2144,68%9400020,85230000011563
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X1049,82%28100000,97130000011153
Vladimir Tarasenko (CHI)X7133,17%20500000,78330000084324
Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X0151,70%58800000,80010110053211
Phil Kessel (VAN)X5048,68%18900000,82130000022703
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X3140,43%9400000,87120000060522
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARZ)X3243,89%48300010,86011000052312
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1348,57%14000000,86360000021452
Nico Hischier (R) (DAL)X5150,74%114100000,95010011100411
Jaccob Slavin (SJS)X200,00%000000,75000000041333
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X6050,00%12200000,82000000041422
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X2146,15%19500100,89120000021083
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3038,01%41300000,81010100180534
Kyle Palmieri (MWD)X3240,40%9900000,79010000066712
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X2243,41%12900100,78011000033123
Jack Eichel (STL)X1148,51%93800000,88140000410212
Alexander Steen (STL)X3151,81%8300100,87000001200143
David Perron (TOT)X4147,56%8200010,81110102500313
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X110,00%000000,64001000031342
Brian Dumoulin (LAS)X130,00%000000,67000000031425
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X2450,95%147600000,97131100043232
Mattias Ekholm (WSH)X210,00%000000,61000001100124
Drew Doughty (OTT)X020,00%000000,63000100033123
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0044,21%61300010,81020000022612
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X4247,37%9500000,86141000310423
Rickard Rakell (PHI)X4151,32%7600000,88350001100531
Anders Lee (TBL)X2047,95%56100100,77050011200241
Taylor Hall (MWD)X6043,52%21600001,02010000021464
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X4156,21%124000000,950011000123032
William Nylander (PHI)X4048,16%130400010,84110001100043
Brock Boeser (R) (ARZ)X4039,73%29200111,00010000051145
Patrick Marleau (DET)X6047,83%9200000,86230001200232
Adam Henrique (BOS)X4050,00%112800010,75140000022423
Max Domi (DET)X2148,40%128300000,93000000230412
Eric Staal (TOT)X5157,03%117300000,81040010095721
Nazem Kadri (TBL)X5251,97%147400010,75151011300213
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X1140,58%6900000,80000000033014
Victor Hedman (VAN)X110,00%000100,67010000051432
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOR)X300,00%000010,76000000033214
Matt Dumba (TOR)X300,00%000010,70120000022342
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X2258,39%113200000,82010000011331
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X4141,22%13100010,72250000073323
Sam Reinhart (DAL)X3144,44%9000000,92140000130326
Jeff Carter (BUF)X4250,97%128500010,86030000320412
Kevin Hayes (DET)X3156,90%23200010,75020000053151
Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X4148,72%144700000,76250000021231
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X4236,44%11800100,75241000160153
Patrick Kane (TOT)X1041,46%20500000,76370000120203
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X4155,25%128500000,81372001100401
Ryan McDonagh (PHI)X300,00%000000,63001100140623
Dylan Larkin (BUF)X1060,94%19200000,78340000031334
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X4136,36%7700000,83140010092341
Chris Kreider (COL)X4041,33%15000000,71161002200134
Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)X6044,72%12300000,71130010051223
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X0150,68%95100000,84000000210024
Mitchell Marner (SJS)X4355,20%12500000,73230000011132
Anton Stralman (TBL)X220,00%000000,66000000011225
David Krejci (WSH)X3053,73%148900000,71020001100130
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X200,00%000000,75000000610221
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1048,48%13200000,77340010000211
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3048,05%7700000,72030000011316
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X410,00%000000,56001001100243
John Carlson (OTT)X020,00%000000,60020020084043
Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X220,00%000000,55000000210522
Rick Nash (NYI)X4243,41%12900000,85110000130313
Brock Nelson (ARZ)X1152,89%150500000,66000010022301
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X1047,19%96200000,90000000000163
Mathew Barzal (R) (MTL)X2047,38%68600000,84130010190023
Cam Atkinson (DET)X3044,74%7600000,77110000011214
Clayton Keller (R) (PHI)X2260,76%7900000,81110011200221
Justin Braun (COL)X120,00%000000,55000000210253
Duncan Keith (BOS)X010,00%000100,53110000150124
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100,00%000000,62000000021432
Cam Fowler (MWD)X110,00%000000,51000000041121
Erik Haula (COL)X3150,08%130600010,66030001200343
Brandon Saad (NYR)X5047,52%10100000,67110000710025
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X3053,95%7600000,75230000250431
Mike Matheson (SJS)X220,00%000000,55000001100215
Alex Goligoski (DET)X120,00%000100,56110001200133
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X110,00%000000,61120101200113
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X010,00%000000,64000000190241
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X6354,94%69900010,69220010021334
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4049,02%15300000,750100000111122
Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X4340,50%27900000,67020000020312
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X1143,43%19800000,65110001200220
Brett Pesce (TOT)X100,00%000000,50000010061142
TJ Brodie (NYR)X210,00%000000,52001001600011
Mark Stone (TOT)X2247,17%75900000,74120000041212
Craig Smith (TOT)X1152,56%7800000,79130000130221
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CGY)X5348,31%11800000,66380000140245
Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X0046,18%24900000,68000000011011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X100,00%000000,51002000062021
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X2057,80%141700100,60120111100204
Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X2251,00%10000010,68110010011324
Vincent Trocheck (MWD)X2054,10%30500200,76010020055342
Matt Duchene (BUF)X1057,44%62500000,66030000011120
Ryan Ellis (TBL)X300,00%000010,75000002200411
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X1149,59%171800200,59000000280222
Corey Perry (TOR)X0036,51%6300000,77000021100213
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X110,00%000000,63000110011333
Brady Skjei (PIT)X120,00%000000,500010000112141
Tyler Myers (CAR)X220,00%000000,490001000236221
Travis Konecny (PIT)X2241,67%6000000,67020221500120
Jesper Bratt (R) (COL)X4143,62%18800000,63000000120302
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%000000,46111000170032
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X010,00%000000,54000100290402
Timo Meier (WIN)X5042,86%8400000,62131030051232
Bo Horvat (TOR)X2254,48%116200100,71240000022127
Tyler Ennis (FLA)X2341,03%7800000,74000000011302
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X320,00%000000,44001010210500
Andrew Ladd (EDM)X4031,03%5800000,680000001140233
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X2142,53%8700000,690000000263032
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,55000001100125
Alec Martinez (CGY)X500,00%000100,49120100021141
Andy Greene (DAL)X000,00%000000,540000000134022
Ryan Getzlaf (NSH)X1054,27%39800000,68150000064030
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X110,00%000000,51001001100121
Dougie Hamilton (CLB)X000,00%000000,51001010140123
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X2139,47%7600000,64040001100113
James van Riemsdyk (MWD)X0235,87%9200010,59220010011114
Brandon Sutter (CAR)X1154,57%98400000,76010000120312
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EDM)X010,00%000000,46000000130202
Colton Parayko (PHI)X100,00%000000,51000000043113
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X010,00%000000,460010100132323
Brent Burns (PHI)X000,00%000000,481100101120111
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X3432,84%6700000,73160010011231
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X6132,52%12300100,54170000022322
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X1045,53%25700100,67140001100313
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X4155,63%29300000,86240001200032
Zach Hyman (VAN)X2045,16%6200000,70000000081221
Anthony Mantha (TBL)X2147,30%7400000,56000010320211
Chris Tierney (ANA)X3252,27%92400000,70030000170210
Christopher Tanev (NSH)X200,00%000000,490000000104102
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100,00%000000,41010011100222
Will Butcher (R) (FLA)X200,00%000000,43000000011213
Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X200,00%000000,52000000140104
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X310,00%000000,530000002130210
Zach Werenski (STL)X320,00%000000,49110000061022
Josh Bailey (CAR)X1141,96%11200000,55130000140120
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0154,08%135900000,53020000033201
Christian Fischer (R) (ARZ)X1036,56%9300000,55000000021012
Jason Pominville (COL)X2055,88%6800000,59020000310103
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X010,00%000000,61000000043010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (LAK)X0149,23%123500000,57000001200111
Joe Thornton (BOS)X0154,24%135700000,57130000032002
Matt Nieto (LAS)X2036,84%7600000,59010000011211
Logan Shaw (MTL)X4147,95%7300000,59000000140214
Kevin Fiala (STL)X0143,06%7200000,68030000210220
Marco Scandella (LAK)X210,00%000000,47000000053211
Darren Helm (ARZ)X0055,56%7200000,61000000022232
Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X100,00%000000,50000000095111
Henrik Zetterberg (CAR)X1055,15%110600000,55000001100010
Mark Pysyk (DET)X200,00%000000,48000000074011
Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%000000,590000000170210
Jake Guentzel (VAN)X5145,29%27600000,60020100022122
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X2134,81%13500000,55120001100122
Sven Baertschi (WSH)X3037,80%8200000,58000010095110
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X1249,51%102800000,66030001100210
Bryan Rust (LAS)X2031,25%8000000,54130000011410
Tomas Plekanec (LAS)X2057,13%120600000,62000200091022
Paul Stastny (STL)X4058,57%116100100,600000000192222
Keith Yandle (COL)X000,00%000000,44000101200123
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X210,00%000000,49002010410141
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1046,32%74700000,61120000210102
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X100,00%000000,42000000290020
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X1147,20%78600000,661100000104333
Michael Grabner (OTT)X2144,74%7600000,71040000051134
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2149,11%16900000,55000002200121
Ryan Pulock (R) (DAL)X020,00%000000,52010000054032
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X2042,35%70600000,55000000051121
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1053,47%10100000,51020000031031
Oscar Klefbom (STL)X110,00%000000,51001000022211
Kris Russell (PIT)X100,00%000000,40000010011022
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000020210010
Ryan Johansen (VAN)X2055,72%111100000,59120310011211
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X110,00%000000,430000000115031
Travis Hamonic (COL)X200,00%000000,440030000231121
Jake Gardiner (CGY)X000,00%000000,420000000122001
Wayne Simmonds (NJD)X0245,23%24100010,53020001100133
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X2144,00%12500000,52000000031042
Ondrej Palat (CLB)X2131,11%4500000,72000000031133
Derick Brassard (NSH)X1054,61%123600000,48000201100202
Riley Nash (TOT)X1151,03%63100000,59140100031011
Jason Demers (CAR)X320,00%000000,36000001100603
Charles Hudon (R) (BOS)X2031,25%9600000,47010000011022
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0032,84%6700000,55000000051105
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1152,45%14300000,44110030072303
Brandon Manning (NYR)X200,00%000000,55000000011202
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X100,00%000000,400000000101131
John Klingberg (CLB)X200,00%000000,37000000022121
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X3047,27%5500000,65000000071131
Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X2243,44%12200000,55050000011022
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2045,17%54900000,47000000011110
Sam Gagner (MTL)X3046,19%93100000,45140010011113
Connor Brown (CGY)X1037,93%5800000,63030000180130
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0254,80%116600000,54000000011100
Lars Eller (NYI)X3052,00%112500000,46020000033002
Erik Johnson (BUF)X100,00%000000,46000011200230
Trevor Daley (CAR)X100,00%000000,370001001170023
Radko Gudas (LAK)X200,00%000000,53000100063103
Brent Seabrook (NJD)X100,00%000000,41000000011011
Richard Panik (DET)X2030,95%4200000,82031001100241
Kevin Connauton (FLA)X100,00%000000,34000020210221
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3149,77%64300000,90000000120042
Dmitrij Jaskin (LAS)X3248,78%4100000,64000001100023
Josh Manson (PHI)X110,00%000000,39002020011112
Kyle Turris (TOT)X1047,23%41500000,85000100320101
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X210,00%000000,50000000000120
Zdeno Chara (OTT)X010,00%000000,45000020073101
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X120,00%000000,470000002330003
Brayden Point (FLA)X3049,07%26900100,81000000055240
Evander Kane (PHI)X1052,31%6500000,53121010044132
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2047,83%6900000,51040001300021
Brendan Leipsic (R) (MTL)X1042,26%38100000,46000000044111
Thomas Vanek (WSH)X0042,80%26400000,430310201120024
Anthony Duclair (ANA)X1049,57%11700000,52110000071011
Paul Byron (OTT)X4048,39%6200000,62120001100034
Jan Rutta (CHI)X210,00%000000,45000000033003
Nate Schmidt (MWD)X000,00%000000,40000000021000
Derek Dorsett (LAK)X3136,05%38000000,43010000140222
Nick Leddy (PIT)X100,00%000000,29000000160111
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X1136,92%6500000,46000000072012
Noel Acciari (FLA)X1141,36%85600100,68240000021122
Justin Abdelkader (ARZ)X1160,87%4600010,64000000062120
Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X0045,16%37200000,62000100032112
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0051,52%122100000,46010000091031
Markus Granlund (NYI)X0137,62%116700100,462500001120002
Adrian Kempe (R) (LAK)X1148,44%76800000,61000000000122
Adam Lowry (NJD)X0050,00%15400000,43000000082004
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X1045,90%6100000,46020000077110
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X110,00%000000,3900010001212101
Colin Miller (CLB)X300,00%000000,41000000120214
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X100,00%000000,58000010022010
Braydon Coburn (WIN)X000,00%000000,37000010099121
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X000,00%000000,45000010022101
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1055,56%109800000,470100000112130
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X3130,16%6300000,50020000071021
David Backes (STL)X2048,97%14500000,47010010022132
Alexander Edler (STL)X110,00%000100,48000000091103
David Savard (TOT)X120,00%000000,46000000087021
Dan Girardi (TOT)X010,00%000000,510000000291201
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X2155,24%10500000,470000101220110
Stephen Johns (CLB)X000,00%000000,51000001100101
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000000055033
Derek Forbort (VAN)X200,00%000000,350001100151031
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X200,00%000000,43000010054210
Shea Theodore (ARZ)X100,00%000000,51000000051100
Mattias Janmark (CAR)X2034,92%6300000,670000000153203
Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X1158,97%11700000,87010001100214
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1045,72%30400000,48111020022011
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X1037,93%5800000,72000000000111
Michal Kempny (NYI)X110,00%000000,31000001100100
Michael Cammalleri (CGY)X1145,24%4200000,59000010210101
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X0139,47%41300000,40021000044001
Jack Johnson (BUF)X010,00%000000,32000000053112
Austin Watson (BUF)X2052,54%11800000,41000111300312
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000001100121
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X100,00%000000,470000001120101
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,350000001410021
Conor Sheary (BOS)X1140,38%5200000,49000000033013
Tomas Tatar (LAK)X1034,08%17900010,46000000071120
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X0048,39%58900000,58010001100000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X1049,84%31500000,45010000000010
Marcus Sorensen (R) (FLA)X2036,36%6600000,41120010022010
Jake McCabe (COL)X000,00%000000,35000000084013
Brian Gibbons (VAN)X0130,56%3600000,880100000102022
Jared McCann (DAL)X1051,20%41600000,520000000132010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X2143,20%46300000,47000000033021
Carl Hagelin (NYI)X1136,99%7300000,44000000210010
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X1051,84%94900000,42000000170002
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X1145,45%5500000,51110000290000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1152,48%115100000,49010000041001
Markus Nutivaara (WSH)X010,00%000000,330000000227020
Marc Staal (TOT)X200,00%000000,36000000011101
Vladimir Sobotka (NYI)X0050,00%6600100,71021101100002
Nick Ritchie (TBL)X0140,28%7200000,38001110063002
Brandon Montour (VAN)X010,00%000000,31000100022100
Ryan Spooner (ANA)X0042,92%47300000,480200000111110
Zach Parise (TOT)X0144,44%6300000,50230000150002
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X1050,32%78700000,56000001100010
Derrick Pouliot (WIN)X000,00%000000,380000000134001
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X2056,18%8900010,39010000044102
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X2058,76%74200010,650000000141020
Nick Bonino (ARZ)X2052,69%76300000,67000000022110
Travis Zajac (VAN)X2151,05%71100000,58000000011100
Esa Lindell (TOR)X000,00%000100,34000000140121
Jacob Trouba (MTL)X000,00%000000,56000000011023
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X010,00%000000,33000000041121
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100,00%000000,400000000191010
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X210,00%000100,34000000011101
Cody Ceci (NYR)X100,00%000000,35000000098012
Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X1128,21%3900000,64010000044012
Nate Thompson (NSH)X1062,79%4300000,63000000088000
Andrew MacDonald (LAK)X100,00%000000,350000000194002
Scottie Upshall (DAL)X3039,13%4600000,51000200031013
Marcus Johansson (CGY)X1047,44%86000000,48000000077022
James Neal (TOT)X1041,06%15100000,36120000031000
Radek Faksa (EDM)X2054,27%114800000,470000000182121
Bryan Little (TOT)X2157,65%81000000,58130000061111
Joakim Ryan (R) (CGY)X010,00%000000,380000001100003
Nate Prosser (DET)X000,00%000000,49000000042101
Adam Pelech (TOT)X200,00%000000,40000000064010
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X010,00%000000,410000000179112
Nic Petan (FLA)X1029,55%4400000,50000000064000
Derek Grant (STL)X0051,65%78800000,531200001410011
Zack Smith (ANA)X0151,12%49300000,77000010061001
Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X000,00%000000,33000000091010
Justin Faulk (SJS)X100,00%000000,300000001100102
Derek Stepan (NSH)X2054,58%46900000,44000000043111
Matt Martin (MTL)X0246,38%23500000,38020001100201
Ondrej Kase (VAN)X1039,02%4100000,50020000021202
Taylor Chorney (MTL)X200,00%000000,36000000000020
Alex Killorn (CLB)X2141,38%5800000,37000000210002
Ron Hainsey (TOR)X200,00%000000,34000010011210
Michael Raffl (MWD)X1041,25%8000000,500000000184010
Tim Schaller (STL)X1150,00%5600000,670000000112012
John Moore (OTT)X000,00%000000,40000110022010
Damon Severson (ARZ)X030,00%000000,26000020011103
Phillip Danault (CLB)X0050,65%122200000,40000001100000
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X1042,67%67500000,610000101120112
Trevor Lewis (PIT)X1144,23%5200000,59120000066102
Tobias Rieder (COL)X0048,34%42200100,320300000294010
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,39000000011101
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X000,00%000000,40000000170000
Connor Murphy (CAR)X000,00%000000,40001000120000
Chris Wideman (EDM)X000,00%000000,300000000431110
Justin Williams (NSH)X0050,07%73100000,360500002170021
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000332000
Francois Beauchemin (OTT)X100,00%000000,450000000361011
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X1145,76%5900010,4300000001414300
Magnus Paajarvi (DAL)X3034,55%5500000,54000000033121
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1044,19%79200000,43000000050210
Jacob Josefson (BUF)X1045,49%54300000,640000000211011
Mirco Mueller (NSH)X210,00%000000,45000000031101
Artem Anisimov (CAR)X1150,69%57800000,63000001100020
Leo Komarov (DET)X2046,09%12800000,35131110022210
Devin Shore (CAR)X1142,55%4700000,520000000142030
Brandon Pirri (FLA)X0043,04%104100000,341400000204000
Alexander Petrovic (ARZ)X000,00%000000,310000000101100
Niklas Kronwall (ARZ)X000,00%000000,28000000044001
Michael Stone (SJS)X010,00%000000,310010001170000
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X2144,68%4700000,33120000033111
Jakub Vrana (R) (ARZ)X3050,43%11700000,36010000032003
Nick Foligno (PHI)X1152,50%76000000,37000000080201
Joakim Nordstrom (LAK)X0160,53%3800000,440000000161111
Jordie Benn (BOS)X100,00%000000,3300000001111221
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X0052,46%6100000,37000010033100
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X200,00%000000,31002000051120
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X1043,01%9300000,58000000062003
Johnny Boychuk (ARZ)X200,00%000000,7500000002019110
Dalton Prout (FLA)X000,00%000000,230001200264010
Troy Stecher (PIT)X000,00%000000,310020000204100
Nikita Scherbak (R) (FLA)X0039,08%47600000,68000001100002
Carl Gunnarsson (FLA)X000,00%000000,340000000163000
Josh Anderson (EDM)X1047,62%4200000,50000000033100
Jordan Staal (TBL)X2154,66%96600000,39000000033020
Joe Morrow (CAR)X100,00%000000,25000000022003
Dominic Moore (WIN)X0149,70%16500000,40000000094012
Roman Polak (STL)X300,00%000000,330000100125221
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2156,52%4600100,3800000001515110
Nick Shore (CHI)X0049,67%75100100,4100000003417010
Kevan Miller (DAL)X210,00%000000,35000110022011
Patrick Maroon (OTT)X0048,89%9000000,28020000094200
David Desharnais (TOT)X1046,80%40600000,690000002170000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,32000010011210
Chris Kunitz (NYR)X1038,46%9100000,47000000022000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000000135020
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1050,10%51300000,341100000311010
Matt Stajan (SJS)X1052,14%79400000,420000000102111
Justin Schultz (SJS)X000,00%000000,33000000084002
Samuel Girard (R) (NSH)X100,00%000000,28000000076110
Karl Alzner (COL)X000,00%000000,28000001100100
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAK)X0045,93%59000000,50000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (LAK)X010,00%000000,290000000359010
Sam Bennett (NYR)X0051,61%6200000,360000001370000
Adam Larsson (STL)X000,00%000000,32000010096010
Radim Vrbata (COL)X1045,28%5300000,32000001100001
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X2045,76%5900000,47000020055101
Colton Sceviour (WSH)X0045,83%7200000,48000000022011
Gabriel Bourque (CHI)X1044,68%4700000,410000000134001
Victor Rask (WSH)X2050,90%39100000,66000000180110
Jussi Jokinen (MTL)X0045,35%53800100,61120000066010
Fredrik Claesson (LAS)X100,00%000000,29000000041120
Anton Slepyshev (DAL)X1133,33%4800000,36000000022201
Melker Karlsson (WIN)X2039,47%3800000,71000000044002
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X0049,43%8700100,44000010051001
Robert Bortuzzo (EDM)X100,00%000000,27000001200000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WIN)X1044,11%125600000,29000000052001
Ryan Murray (TBL)X100,00%000000,350000002240003
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X000,00%000000,290000000443111
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000000000010
Marc Methot (EDM)X000,00%000000,250000000314100
Brenden Dillon (CGY)X010,00%000000,250010100472022
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1150,00%4200000,51000000064020
Luke Schenn (WSH)X100,00%000000,42000000096111
Alexandre Burrows (FLA)X1046,97%6600000,31110000083012
Tom Wilson (TOR)X0157,14%2100000,54000110011020
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1047,16%67000000,43000001100010
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0032,00%2500000,4112000001212001
Michael Amadio (R) (NYI)X1038,52%27000000,44000000190100
Jimmy Hayes (MTL)X0043,03%50900000,390000001140002
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X1051,94%108200000,32000000095001
Ryan Strome (WSH)X0048,97%19400000,53000000042100
Brock McGinn (TOT)X2036,17%4700000,33000000066001
Patrick Sharp (BOS)X1055,81%4300000,3400000001612001
Milan Lucic (NYI)X0040,00%4500000,31000110280000
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X0046,58%14600000,250000100284010
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,37001001100021
Dennis Seidenberg (WSH)X000,00%000000,320000000102000
Ben Chiarot (COL)X000,00%000000,3200000001212110
Mario Kempe (NSH)X0041,10%7300000,53000000071100
Blake Comeau (CLB)X1145,24%8400000,52000000055000
Matt Calvert (PHI)X0155,26%3800000,4900001002013010
Alex Tuch (R) (TOR)X1033,33%600000,77000000000011
Ivan Barbashev (TBL)X0145,51%15600000,33000000022000
Carter Rowney (NYI)X0048,48%3300000,590000000161111
Johan Larsson (PIT)X1048,70%46200000,320400000303100
Nikolay Kulemin (WIN)X0043,40%5300000,280000000177000
Jonathan Ericsson (WSH)X010,00%000000,230002001430000
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X0033,33%6300100,331100000135011
Vadim Shipachyov (ARZ)X0041,43%67100000,330000000244000
Vince Dunn (R) (PHI)X010,00%000000,37000000011101
Ryan Kesler (COL)X0056,70%67200000,420300000200000
Nick Holden (CHI)X000,00%000000,2600000002316011
Chris Stewart (LAK)X0062,07%2900000,40000000120011
Michael Frolik (EDM)X2036,00%2500000,57000000022000
Brett Ritchie (LAS)X0033,33%4800000,280110000125010
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X2052,87%85300000,33010000230020
Marcus Foligno (DET)X1026,09%2300000,44000000130002
Ben Hutton (LAS)X010,00%000000,200000000216010
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X0055,98%51800000,43000000011000
Mark Letestu (ARZ)X0044,00%7500000,480000000215010
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0156,32%46700000,30020001100001
Nick Cousins (WIN)X1044,44%12600000,581100000199000
Shea Weber (TOT)X110,00%000000,30110000072110
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0156,41%42900000,44000002200101
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1035,56%4500000,350201000178000
Tommy Wingels (BUF)X1046,53%14400000,221100000251000
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X0039,94%31800000,510000000153001
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X020,00%000000,24000000085000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0052,23%67400000,291100000257000
Andrew Copp (CLB)X0153,25%46200000,43000000031101
Jakub Jerabek (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,140000000163000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0055,46%36600000,420200000135100
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X0041,38%2900000,330000000278000
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X0031,15%6100000,25000000022020
Colin Wilson (NYI)X0053,49%4300000,30000000022001
Matt Read (FLA)X0137,42%65200100,23000000044000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1051,28%3900000,340001100161100
Zemgus Girgensons (COL)X1145,55%19100000,250100000123100
Martin Necas (FLA)X0030,25%40000000,49020000022001
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X0015,38%1300000,65010000011000
Derek Ryan (EDM)X0048,98%14700100,44000000082001
J.T. Brown (BUF)X0048,28%2900000,37000001100001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X100,00%000000,180000000136000
Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X0040,56%18000000,23120000130000
Jack Roslovic (R) (MWD)X0041,98%63600000,28000010044000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X1132,50%4000000,26000000000001
Tomas Jurco (ANA)X0026,32%1900000,46000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MWD)X0040,97%57600000,330001000202000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1043,31%15700000,590000001130100
Jori Lehtera (MTL)X1046,09%23000000,220000001170010
Darren Archibald (STL)X0142,42%3300100,30000000044000
Zac Rinaldo (BOS)X2025,20%12300000,30000000077010
Ryan Murphy (ANA)X010,00%000000,1600010002212000
Daniel Carr (MTL)X1037,38%21400000,23000100071000
William Carrier (FLA)X0050,00%2400000,3700000002517000
Matt Benning (ARZ)X000,00%000000,1700000001410000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,42000000082100
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,420000000158001
Joel Armia (OTT)X1051,72%2900000,3100010001313000
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X0045,00%2000000,39000002200110
Nicolas Deslauriers (CLB)X1066,67%1200000,5600000002020010
Brian Boyle (PIT)X1050,64%31200000,3201010002626000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000055000
Zack Kassian (CHI)X0135,85%5300000,4200000001818020
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X0045,64%19500000,350210000116000
Garnet Hathaway (DET)X1044,44%2700000,26000000043000
Chris Wagner (DET)X1148,84%120200100,150210001270011
Devante Smith-Pelly (SJS)X1138,18%5500000,1700000002821000
Tom Pyatt (NSH)X0039,39%6600000,21000000011001
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0044,74%3800000,360000000259000
Yannick Weber (BOS)X000,00%000000,240000000146011
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X0041,35%13300000,33000000077000
David Schlemko (NYI)X000,00%000000,140000000313010
Mike Fisher (TBL)X1052,54%53100000,2700000002922001
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X0139,02%28700000,26000000160000
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X0043,71%53300000,31010002400010
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0136,11%3600000,33000000000001
Brendan Smith (MTL)X000,00%000000,21000010041010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X010,00%000000,370000000378011
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0151,77%39600000,330000000102000
Jon Merrill (BUF)X000,00%000000,200000000493000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000000,24000000011001
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000,00%000000,1300000001515010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0058,51%9400000,17000000000001
Mike Reilly (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000000010
Matt Bartkowski (NYI)X000,00%000000,19000000044010
Andrej Sustr (NJD)X000,00%000000,32000000011001
Dale Weise (SJS)X0035,29%1700000,3400000001212010
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000,00%000000,15001201100100
Jason Garrison (WIN)X100,00%000000,1400000003725001
Paul Martin (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000099001
Ryan Callahan (SJS)X1051,06%4700000,19000000072000
Matt Moulson (LAK)X0052,17%6900000,390000000194000
Adam Clendening (ANA)X000,00%000000,22000000130100
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000000347000
Chris Terry (BOS)X0031,03%14500000,240000000589000
Marian Hossa (COL)X1027,08%9600000,25000000033000
Alexander Burmistrov (LAS)X1040,56%28600000,330000000104000
Jannik Hansen (WSH)X0046,43%2800000,62000000099000
Cedric Paquette (TBL)X1051,06%14100000,21000000022000
Nic Dowd (BOS)X1053,28%25900000,210000000299000
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (MWD)X0141,67%4800000,220000000171000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100,00%000000,200000000314011
Oscar Lindberg (SJS)X0043,54%29400000,2100000001212010
Jordan Martinook (CGY)X1041,18%90100000,13000000022001
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X0049,02%15300000,62000000000001
Rob O'Gara (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,17000000000001
Scott Wilson (CHI)X0036,36%1100000,410000000349000
Shawn Matthias (LAK)X0042,41%34900000,1600000003919000
Ryan Donato (R) (PHI)X0039,44%7100000,3011000002522000
Yohann Auvitu (NSH)X100,00%000000,11000000011000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000430000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,100000000471001
Kevin Bieksa (LAK)X000,00%000000,2300001005519000
Drew Stafford (ARZ)X0052,94%1700000,2100000005923000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0028,57%1400000,33110000210000
Marcus Kruger (COL)X0046,39%33200000,2500000001212010
Cody McLeod (BUF)X0040,48%4200000,2000100002929101
Miles Wood (TOR)X0047,83%6900000,69000000150001
Mark Jankowski (R) (VAN)X0050,77%6500000,250000000128000
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X0060,00%2500000,26000000130000
Jason Chimera (LAS)X0063,16%1900000,22000000000010
Madison Bowey (R) (CAR)X100,00%000000,1200000003016100
Matt Hendricks (CAR)X1050,00%6000000,19000000170010
Lance Bouma (NJD)X0042,00%5000000,280000000157000
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X000,00%000000,75000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,70000000051000
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,240000000201000
Brett Kulak (CHI)X000,00%000000,160000000114000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0050,26%18900000,190000000128001
Kyle Clifford (WIN)X0040,54%3700000,440000000273000
Marko Dano (ANA)X0048,00%7500000,87000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (MWD)X000,00%000000,190000000286000
Greg Pateryn (TBL)X000,00%000000,160000000424000
Matt Irwin (NJD)X000,00%000000,210000000461000
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,30001001100002
Ben Street (NYI)X0141,03%3900000,39000000031000
Dominik Simon (R) (WIN)X0050,00%13800000,35000000000001
Martin Marincin (CAR)X000,00%000000,32000000099000
Brett Connolly (EDM)X1028,57%700000,42000000000000
Samuel Morin (WIN)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X0047,30%7400000,61000000011000
Joe Colborne (ARZ)X0035,14%3700000,25000000086000
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,13000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X0047,44%7800000,32000000011000
Joel Ward (TOT)X0061,54%1300000,240000000182000
Byron Froese (OTT)X1044,67%15000000,34000000044000
Boo Nieves (R) (ANA)X1040,40%30200000,12000000000001
Nick Jensen (COL)X000,00%300000,24000000120000
Buddy Robinson (MWD)X0018,75%1600000,1500001004443000
Scott Harrington (BUF)X000,00%000000,60000000022000
Filip Hronek (FLA)X000,00%000000,19000000000100
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,44000000000000
Jaromir Jagr (EDM)X0042,86%700000,370000000131000
Justin Falk (STL)X000,00%000000,340000000143000
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X0048,24%8500000,49000000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X0027,59%5800000,28000000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000221000
Steven Santini (OTT)X000,00%000000,19000000000000
Mark Fayne (FLA)X000,00%000000,1400000003023000
Johnny Oduya (TBL)X000,00%000000,220000000367000
Josh Leivo (CGY)X0018,75%1600000,1200000004912000
Cody Franson (SJS)X100,00%000000,54000000000100
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X0150,00%800000,38000000011001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X0136,36%3300000,57000000011000
Justin Hickman (MTL)X0066,67%300000,25000000011000
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,05000000066000
Derek MacKenzie (OTT)X0056,35%18100000,0900000001313000
Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X0034,48%5800000,0600000003030001
Viktor Loov (LAS)X000,00%000001,110000001260000
Anton Lindholm (WSH)X000,00%000000,85000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000000010
John Gilmour (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000000000
Sami Niku (STL)X000,00%000000,46000000000000
TJ Brennan (LAS)X000,00%000000,32000000180000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X0033,33%300000,38000000062000
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X000,00%000000,130000000103000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X000,00%000001,140000000113000
Steven Kampfer (DET)X000,00%000000,210000000148000
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X0020,00%500000,310000000141000
Kyle Quincey (NSH)X000,00%000000,1500000002622000
Brooks Laich (NJD)X0049,57%23400000,080100000326000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X0036,51%6300000,0900000004331000
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X0041,67%7200000,0600000003925000
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X000,00%100000,00000000094000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake Dotchin (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Wood (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Matt Luff (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Roy (LAS)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000420000
David Warsofsky (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
Lee Stempniak (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Danick Martel (BUF)X0031,25%1600000,00000000022000
Eric Robinson (BUF)X0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Denis Malgin (LAK)X000,00%500000,00000000000000
Zach Sanford (MWD)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X0041,67%1200000,00000000041000
Mark Barberio (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ty Rattie (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Calle Rosen (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000065000
Colton Sissons (EDM)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000195000
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Sahir Gill (MTL)X0034,57%8100000,00000000011000
Victor Mete (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Andrew Miller (DAL)X0053,49%4300000,00000001200000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
TJ Tynan (MTL)X0050,98%5100000,00000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X0043,75%1600000,00000000022000
Connor Carrick (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Bogosian (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X000,00%600000,00000000077000
Ryan Carpenter (CLB)X0048,57%7000000,0000000001616000
Kris Versteeg (PIT)X000,00%200000,0000000001616000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PHI)X0037,50%3200000,0000000002424000
John Quenneville (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,0000001003030000
Andy Andreoff (TBL)X0044,53%13700000,0000000004646000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (TBL)10001,0000,001400070000,000003000
Nick Ellis (VAN)31000,9600,8472001250000,000007000
Christopher Gibson (NSH)10000,9411,9531001170000,000008000
Scott Darling (TOT)2717800,9292,20150205557700000,00002535512
Peter Budaj (TOT)92120,9272,0038921131780000,5002532200
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (COL)72220,9242,6638301172250000,5002618201
Carter Hutton (NYR)3423530,9222,36195763779920100,857142926320
Jonathan Bernier (SJS)2616810,9212,36147201587310030,80052436211
Anton Khudobin (CLB)1511310,9212,1287721313900010,00021444111
Robin Lehner (TOT)2110720,9202,51119521506240100,62581940320
Kari Lehtonen (NYI)39191450,9202,5622762129712080210,667123811424
Antti Niemi (OTT)2614930,9192,41142200577080100,667212237130
Chad Johnson (TOT)176620,9192,4592960384700000,00001341111
Mike Smith (EDM)2313900,9192,80122062577040010,00002037500
Jacob Markstrom (LAS)47271240,9192,6126942311714450000,786144416842
Cam Ward (CAR)125410,9182,6169100303670000,62581049310
Pekka Rinne (CHI)42241520,9182,7224288211013340100,60054218903
Braden Holtby (BOS)41221270,9172,5224530110312390300,765174011333
Anton Forsberg (CHI)2112610,9172,55120003516120000,71471842520
Cam Talbot (CAR)49271930,9162,7528844113215630000,60010496422
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)40201620,9152,6422980310111900210,789193917630
Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)44231830,9152,5626260111213110310,742314415742
Jack Campbell (EDM)2012420,9142,69111400505840010,50021816001
Roberto Luongo (TOT)39161730,9132,8721740210412010100,55693623640
James Reimer (DET)32161320,9133,101860019611070110,800153021413
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)2081010,9132,96117820586670011,00042039222
Corey Crawford (TOT)4023930,9132,522215039310660000,762213821421
John Gibson (CLB)4434900,9122,6826230211713370230,786144414421
Casey DeSmith (FLA)2681230,9123,15143001758540020,636112326102
Craig Anderson (TOT)2311810,9122,85128601616930200,8005228112
Anders Lindback (NSH)2781020,9112,64134241596660100,600101939300
Brian Elliott (DAL)42231440,9112,7623942211012380120,769133817621
Devan Dubnyk (STL)45261330,9112,6425422211212590110,75084214513
Antti Raanta (WSH)45221730,9112,6924984411212580300,615134218611
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)50291820,9102,7129712413414970100,7789498613
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)34161050,9102,971940629610630300,83363225301
Martin Jones (PIT)36111750,9092,8620940110011040030,765173524701
Tuukka Rask (VAN)44241460,9092,7925374111812950000,66724449247
Curtis McElhinney (NJD)2412730,9082,66132903596380300,33362135321
Aaron Dell (VAN)208610,9072,50103120434620010,00001644200
Frederik Andersen (MWD)48281530,9072,8028068113114070100,5569478130
Petr Mrazek (PIT)26121130,9072,87148300717610200,636112434103
Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)47231580,9072,6926942012112960010,62516468333
Juuse Saros (LAK)35151450,9062,952012639910480300,6005347321
Semyon Varlamov (FLA)36102040,9053,3820222011412040311,00033419532
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MTL)1961100,9053,29111401616420200,00001717112
Marek Mazanec (NYI)50100,9042,95183009940000,0000012000
Louis Domingue (LAK)2791510,9043,08150100778040000,00002529114
Carey Price (PHI)44261430,9042,9925274112613110020,636224415502
Ryan Miller (TOR)217740,9032,88114520555680000,706171836010
Oscar Dansk (NYI)2151130,9033,51105942626400010,40052031320
Darcy Kuemper (WIN)41181740,9023,1023396112112370100,833123914231
Ben Bishop (COL)49182730,9022,9528082113814030030,61513489511
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)30141210,9013,01157721797980110,769132929203
Michal Neuvirth (MWD)146520,9003,1275020393910001,00021247000
Michael Hutchinson (ARZ)20000,9004,1344003300000,0000019000
Anders Nilsson (ANA)2281010,8993,49122120717060110,00001938111
Jonathan Quick (TOT)49192150,8983,1525932113613380210,47419479612
Jaroslav Halak (WSH)229720,8983,18113241605870000,77891842110
Ondrej Pavelec (ARZ)2141220,8983,41107400615960100,66731727001
Matt Murray (ARZ)43162320,8973,4524360314013530020,00004213240
Jimmy Howard (DAL)227640,8953,30107300595620100,00002038010
Jake Allen (NJD)39141850,8943,3622326012511840110,40053818213
Alex Stalock (BUF)166600,8943,1683500444160101,00031246000
Mike Condon (TBL)135510,8943,2466701363400010,71471149200
Steve Mason (MTL)2381040,8933,53122541726750110,400102222300
Linus Ullmark (STL)63210,8923,2936520201850000,800569100
Cory Schneider (TOR)24101130,8913,50143901847690120,833122415210
Calvin Pickard (WIN)100600,8883,8244000282510000,0000637001
Eddie Lack (WIN)156620,8853,6379400484180000,6673148110
Laurent Brossoit (LAS)1911250,8843,65100261615280010,00001744100
Al Montoya (STL)141720,8823,5860421363050000,62581035010
Garret Sparks (BOS)10000,8336,2919002120000,0000010000
Jared Coreau (LAK)20000,8185,7242004220000,0000023000
Anthony Stolarz (DAL)10000,8086,8344005260000,000003000