Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX662533581025583147253601829,88%13127919,388715451840002106
Tanner FritzX6127295631601582032337414011,59%17131221,514812341500004179
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X44193554231601291361784312510,67%1091320,7418925125101349
__John Hayden (VAN)X44193554231601291361784312510,67%1091320,7418925125101349
Anthony BitettoX6112334517002268913547998,89%89140022,957916541660001171
Michael SgarbossaX66152136911569139167531268,98%9103015,6035824116000029
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X661416307320134102166521248,43%6102715,551562314800005
Martin Frk (R)X3112172971206710112835939,38%776324,622352185000191
Reid BoucherX661217291110043114161471247,45%10107416,2712315138000266
Frank CorradoX66515200180824847173510,64%59123418,70224261500000150
Colin SmithX6651419312038139134361033,73%581612,3700055100001
Kyle BaunX65971665201457914537896,21%992714,2601117000055
Sergey TolchinskyX606101681201698119391225,04%879113,180001300004
Dillon HeatheringtonX66311146520182577022454,29%69120218,21022261430000133
Brett KulakX2011112910033263412302,94%1744822,411341762000156
Torrey MitchellX145510410021494192112,20%327019,29033933000051
Freddie TiffelsX663710-44037607831583,85%65167,820000200000
Max ReinhartX66459-5195538911227533,57%44757,1900017000011
Reece WillcoxX66178334012927136187,69%5877411,73000013000029
Tommy HughesX661784180511217485,88%194977,5200012000012
Ludwig BystromX66246-52606726306186,67%4992514,02000154000198
Tommy VannelliX6615611160471321484,76%275748,7000000000020
Cameron HughesX65066-400419175110,00%01392,14022228000012
Mason GeertsenX6606636050610150,00%92023,0601151600006
Scott WilsonX1101-1001450220,00%02121,021011200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX4148,32%14900010,912101000081237
Tanner FritzX6257,82%133000120,85390000033942
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X3261,84%110600011,18230000099633
__John Hayden (VAN)X3261,84%110600011,18230000099
Anthony BitettoX200,00%000000,64000000022134
Michael SgarbossaX3259,11%125700000,70000010063155
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1046,55%5800000,58120000093222
Martin Frk (R)X3150,00%26200000,76150000110233
Reid BoucherX0155,42%8300000,54020000011321
Frank CorradoX100,00%000000,32000000073200
Colin SmithX1057,42%91600000,47000000011002
Kyle BaunX3048,53%6800000,350000000220211
Sergey TolchinskyX1050,00%5800000,400000000126001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,230000001210003
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,540000000125001
Torrey MitchellX0062,55%26700000,74110000011111
Freddie TiffelsX2056,67%3000000,3900000001616000
Max ReinhartX1158,24%51000000,3800100001916100
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,21000000041001
Tommy HughesX000,00%000000,320000000319010
Ludwig BystromX000,00%000000,1300000006212002
Tommy VannelliX000,00%000000,2100000005212000
Cameron HughesX0058,82%8500000,8600000006513001
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,590000000664011
Scott WilsonX00100.00%100000,95000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg66332490,9232,3139458815219650020,781326601072

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre GrenierX6828487644835265132328651898,54%13132719,527815581630003105
Morgan KlimchukX6837347144605613932210221611,49%17135019,8561319421630006128
Markus Hannikainen (R)X6820315115340134201305722136,56%19161123,6937103415303310223
Chase BalisyX681729461520080176197411358,63%9105515,5248124115600022
Ryan HaggertyX68232144161201151192267116910,18%12133319,603252815820218237
Anthony LouisX682616426240681732275915711,45%12105815,55011212000019
Kyle BurroughsX6852631407115189496725537,46%76138120,31459301450002171
Tucker Poolman (R)X684242817600131637224575,56%87159323,43224341690220182
Ryan SproulX6852227153801788010725674,67%94160323,58167511691014192
Tyler LewingtonX6851924136802495037113013,51%79110716,28101316011079
Tom ParisiX68420241214041424121289,76%71111616,41112528000050
Patrick BrownX217142118235206149204114,29%636117,20112134900000
Jonas SiegenthalerX685152038220132365622338,93%80135619,94066211400000164
Ty LoneyX3998177200394483304610,84%553713,770001200000
Austin FytenX3821517723571768622642,33%352913,920000000001
Tanner GlassX416395100322648163812,50%32907,0700012101460
Jordan MalettaX681672604351499252,04%33294,840000000000
Derek ArmyX682357205161701611,76%31301,91000419000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre GrenierX4359,81%21400021,15060102300766
Morgan KlimchukX6463,74%9100021,05040000310927
Markus Hannikainen (R)X7161,94%62000000,63270001100562
Chase BalisyX1258,12%142300200,87020000160143
Ryan HaggertyX7154,29%10500020,66070001100614
Anthony LouisX5448,33%6000000,79000000011344
Kyle BurroughsX100,00%000000,45003000140024
Tucker Poolman (R)X010,00%000000,350200002130112
Ryan SproulX100,00%000000,34010000420032
Tyler LewingtonX400,00%000000,43000000260041
Tom ParisiX100,00%000000,43000000094101
Patrick BrownX1067,75%49300001,16000010054130
Jonas SiegenthalerX300,00%000000,290000000257031
Ty LoneyX0061,54%3900000,63000000065111
Austin FytenX0164,69%58900000,640001000112002
Tanner GlassX1060,00%6000000,62000000011102
Jordan MalettaX0062,58%44900000,4200000004628000
Derek ArmyX0058,62%5800000,77000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Michalek20000,9721,0159001360000,0000068000
J-F Berube68421970,9351,9740520913320600110,643286801175

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LappinX62214162-2180100129263912027,98%14123219,87716234616400000
C.J. SmithX6230285812140801272667917111,28%15103316,67713204216200000
Jason Dickinson (R)X451423371722075165168411308,33%1591820,414042591000116
Justin BaileyX53111829118068114175481176,29%1496218,142572611820210157
Jake WalmanX62111728102801025364223717,19%44106517,1835828167000035
Nikita SoshnikovX4581624-16086112172551134,65%1392820,631232193000085
Zach SillX6281321241513017810026938,00%2196315,530114370114205
Connor HobbsX6241721-232081335717367,02%3580813,04281031146000036
Sami NikuX49414182700157515217307,69%5593619,113362211900000
Adam PayerlX62106161200618412833967,81%972111,620000000000
Emile PoirierX625111654046539418525,32%54897,891341046000330
Mitch ReinkeX30410141404426429239,52%2458219,401342274000041
Colin CampbellX626511413564486511539,23%114457,1800001000184
Doyle SomerbyX62110119420130422810193,57%5186113,8800017000019
Dysin MayoX624610-2120101422471416,67%5983013,380118250111193
Josh HealeyX62268336083171241216,67%274417,120000000000
Reid McNeillX62011-1201051000,00%352223,59000010001191
Petteri LindbohmX1400002013112030,00%814510,3400000000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LappinX5144,19%8600001,01280000250734
C.J. SmithX5146,03%6300021,12000000022556
Jason Dickinson (R)X2054,64%112000000,81030000000434
Justin BaileyX3040,85%7100000,60130001200315
Jake WalmanX200,00%000000,53000000011222
Nikita SoshnikovX2242,00%10000000,52240000000013
Zach SillX1053,92%130200000,44000100140050
Connor HobbsX020,00%000000,520000001270200
Sami NikuX100,00%000000,38000000055202
Adam PayerlX4053,06%4900000,440000000124114
Emile PoirierX0154,00%5000000,65000002200020
Mitch ReinkeX210,00%000000,48000001100111
Colin CampbellX2148,94%9400000,49000010081100
Doyle SomerbyX0020,00%500000,260000000334001
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,240000000152000
Josh HealeyX000,00%000000,360000000371001
Reid McNeillX000,00%000000,090000000622000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)40251040,9341,972411617911950010,720253962552
Linus Ullmark2312920,9322,00135322456660100,0002230540

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX60323567323601581143168120610,13%9110018,3379168715900001
Dylan SikuraX6024386228100631202166519511,11%11108618,10491325125000285
Curtis ValkX601830481520651391784911910,11%1880913,4861016431281018150
Clark BishopX601628443122074138176381109,09%1569711,6200000000030
Matt TennysonX609354431260117679853759,18%54123120,527714601590110162
Colton HargroveX602419433128078851905813912,63%1566711,120000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX603394219620190477426584,05%91107617,9421012351310003147
Kyle RauX60182038274044132207481358,70%1075812,6400018000418
Steve BernierX41102636211407064115351088,70%1162715,30000031128128
Tye McGinnX35122133223358365123391079,76%757716,481121800004
Eric GrybaX608223038520230978231549,76%87123720,61000150113142
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X3291423420147811924687,56%657718,03347147900000
__Jeremy Bracco (WIN)X3091221320147511421637,89%654118,03336117300000
__Jeremy Bracco (BOS)X2022100035350,00%03618,000113600000
Michael LattaX2612102211602782107257311,21%334213,150000000000
Ryan BourqueX6061521158031508932656,74%73946,570000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX268122011120425210831767,41%534213,150000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X42279936092312611317,69%3681719,462021486000010
__Jeremy Lauzon (WIN)X40268732085312511318,00%3277819,442021479000010
__Jeremy Lauzon (BOS)X2011240701000,00%44019,830000600000
Valentin Zykov (R)X843760013164711198,51%215519,4300052600026
Mark StreitX402352003115218159,52%133167,90112940000233
Andrew BodnarchukX711262016431333,33%710715,350000000002
Kyle CriscuoloX601123001130133,33%060,100000000000
Maxim LamarcheX702231201225260,00%613218,80000323000014
Ryan CollinsX60022-200940130,00%9831,3900001000023
Julien NantelX5000000345310,00%07114,250000000000
Dakota MermisX26000000400000,00%11682,6200000000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX7154,64%9700121,22000001300952
Dylan SikuraX7460,92%8700001,14180001100436
Curtis ValkX4161,06%114800011,190300000151223
Clark BishopX1062,13%84500001,26000001100323
Matt TennysonX010,00%000000,71000000210206
Colton HargroveX3168,89%4500001,29000000120423
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,78000001200124
Kyle RauX2164,17%56100001,00110000064124
Steve BernierX1071,15%5200001,15000000000221
Tye McGinnX4058,33%4800011,14001000011141
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,490000000101145
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X2154,35%4600000,80020000240221
__Jeremy Bracco (WIN)X2155,81%4300000,78020000240
__Jeremy Bracco (BOS)X0033,33%300001,11000000240
Michael LattaX1066,09%40400001,29000001100301
Ryan BourqueX2053,85%2600001,07000000022010
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0057,14%2100101,17000000420021
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X100,00%000000,22000000160010
__Jeremy Lauzon (WIN)X100,00%000000,21000000160
__Jeremy Lauzon (BOS)X000,00%000000,50000000160
Valentin Zykov (R)X0153,85%1300000,900000000594102
Mark StreitX100,00%000000,3200000003827000
Andrew BodnarchukX100,00%000000,37000000044100
Kyle CriscuoloX0057,14%1400106,630000000387000
Maxim LamarcheX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,480000001600000
Julien NantelX0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks3929460,9362,022378228012510100,74127390443
Anthony Peters2116410,9302,14126141456420110,00002150120

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus PetterssonX57629351380949310329715,83%86125422,004610531260222147
Sahir GillX60111526324066148157351257,01%1371211,8700000011490
Mathew Barzal (R)X16719261640106756154712,50%634421,48055449101210
Anthony BeauvillierX161311241540234298185813,27%133721,09235174801108
Chase LangX5913112431003493124388010,48%469311,75000115000130
Jens LookeX65101424-11605610315239856,58%989913,84134177500004
Mike McMurtryX56131023-624067143124518510,48%1190616,181018581015132
Justin HickmanX4581422-6340104709931918,08%979017,552579104000132
Emerson ClarkX4712921-5335898213452838,96%670414,97426166200006
Calle RosenX4131720-1036010139489406,25%4690622,111342289000096
Jesse GabrielleX6551318-614061659318795,38%1374711,49022659000018
Radim SimekX6541418-532087696720425,97%74125419,29336401070001132
Andrew O'BrienX4921517-13300141254515334,44%5388318,011232268011077
Frank VatranoX16511161512040193983512,82%235021,891451048101120
Dante SalituroX52871522018448814609,09%64157,9700001011118
Vince PedrieX65311140440137333218219,38%5096314,81011119000055
Josh MorrisseyX13491310160352831162012,90%2032925,342022041000148
Ian McCoshen (R)X23211131318057234212234,76%2957625,052131563000076
Sammy Blais (R)X245712-48039399632585,21%443818,23044854000029
Brendan Leipsic (R)X166511100205057194910,53%031419,651231040011259
TJ TynanX186511420155751243411,76%436820,45011837000044
Brennan MenellX652911220067564211314,76%4391614,09011118101142
Dalton SmithX497310-380664060164211,67%93817,7810126101262
Dylan GambrellX16246110016423313216,06%424215,14112515000041
Kevin MorrisX162241201819323176,25%217110,660000100001
Nathan NoelX21011-30001711280,00%1833,9400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,56000002200341
Sahir GillX1062,24%81300000,73120001200133
Mathew Barzal (R)X0363,11%45000001,51020001200061
Anthony BeauvillierX4156,52%2300011,42120001100512
Chase LangX2063,04%4600000,690000000101312
Jens LookeX0059,42%6900000,530100002150103
Mike McMurtryX1157,83%100300000,51130000077111
Justin HickmanX2056,86%5100000,56010000051101
Emerson ClarkX2059,18%4900010,60000010011112
Calle RosenX010,00%000000,44000000033011
Jesse GabrielleX0054,10%6100000,48000000077011
Radim SimekX100,00%000000,290000000311011
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,3900000001010122
Frank VatranoX0053,57%2800000,91110001200005
Dante SalituroX3150,00%1800000,72000000091112
Vince PedrieX100,00%000000,29000000088021
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,79000000320300
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,450000000162102
Sammy Blais (R)X2043,75%9600000,55010000022100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2058,64%42800000,70120000011111
TJ TynanX1156,82%44700000,6022000001313210
Brennan MenellX000,00%000000,24000000011000
Dalton SmithX0057,50%4000000,5200000001515012
Dylan GambrellX0055,40%27800000,50010000011010
Kevin MorrisX1071,43%1400000,47000000011010
Nathan NoelX0040,45%8900000,2400000002110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2013610,9322,02118700405900000,5717207312
Joonas Korpisalo2314710,9192,44135121556830001,00052235140

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X593440741925511020631710125110,73%14136023,0551116601810002142
Haydn Fleury (R)X591049592140018010012843967,81%100160927,274711461540001101
Dylan Strome (R)X59272653-2120601762397418811,30%17101917,285383715700003
Alan QuineX59123345-2200129101201751605,97%13101717,243472415800001
Kevin Roy (R)X592616421320361081714313715,20%1666911,340000000000
David Kampf (R)X591031411316070135155511086,45%1167011,350000100000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5915142910802678105287114,29%73886,580000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X59421255420136385212257,69%59131022,2113420135000090
Tomas NosekX32111223-3100436713543768,15%1360418,861122195011442
Oliver KylingtonX595182391601004548203110,42%68115219,53134141420003125
Dryden Hunt (R)X5910122210120606811330828,85%83886,580000000000
Zach WhitecloudX5241519-3480152265519297,27%42111821,5002214138000089
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
Travis BoydX5911200091213257,69%5851,45000313000245
Troy TerryX1000000010000,00%000,030000000000
Luc SnuggerudX2000020401000,00%13618,080000400003
Rourke ChartierX59000-100574040,00%61141,93000020003102
Rudolfs BalcersX59000-200223440,00%0390,6500014000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X5251,44%45100111,093120010240864
Haydn Fleury (R)X310,00%000000,73000001200756
Dylan Strome (R)X2161,75%117400021,04020000011252
Alan QuineX3258,06%6200000,88000000041132
Kevin Roy (R)X2244,44%3600011,26110003400334
David Kampf (R)X2065,50%68700001,22000000430132
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2163,02%45700001,49000001200221
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,38000000033013
Tomas NosekX0163,41%8200000,76250000000221
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,40000000084003
Dryden Hunt (R)X0256,00%2500001,13000000210101
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,34000000031002
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,440000000150010
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X100,00%000000,440000000150
Travis BoydX0170,00%3000000,47000000011010
Troy TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rourke ChartierX0069,57%4600000,0000000005959000
Rudolfs BalcersX0020,00%500000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis55000,9461,553100081490101,000550110

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X44291948162601881482908120410,00%2296822,00861450141000138
__Drake Caggiula (TOR)X44291948162601881482908120410,00%2296822,00861450141000138
Alexander NylanderX492221432114057931855812611,89%788918,1434726124011014
Matthew Peca (R)X31162440224030109133387712,03%667821,8703322840003110
Eric GelinasX6292837275402106211429747,89%82132621,38178511661012154
Mario LuciaX54191332822097881755511610,86%884115,58123229700002
Alexandre FortinX62141832151004081120419711,67%773111,7901172000019
Tyler SikuraX491318311610065112105259712,38%1267913,85123319101173
Reid PetrykX6211162715200807711940799,24%1072711,7301132500000
Brady AustinX625202516560253475722418,77%78118719,15437331430000127
Nicolas RoyX4681624328010514212738936,30%1283718,1922417109000376
Duncan Siemens (R)X37420241839568506326416,35%6783122,4610124880110104
Jordan NolanX3091423112401028711437897,89%465821,9501113730002102
Nick DeSimoneX62617231612060557121558,45%64119819,32347341430001143
Kevin RooneyX62910192275727289286910,11%34897,8801102000010
Olivier ArchambaultX3261218610019669825836,12%651416,061342581000016
Dillon SimpsonX62114150675127403210323,13%6190614,6201117000062
Adam ChapieX62861436016428114469,88%104817,750000300000
Francis BeauvillierX623111436037417119564,23%24807,730000100001
Colton WhiteX620885100632424940,00%355218,40000217000048
Jake CheliosX3512302206122138137,69%2953015,13101418000011
Daniel CatenacciX62033000311197100,00%1801,2901131800006
Cole CasselsX621011002342425,00%0330,5310121600014
Caleb HerbertX62000000444020,00%1621,0100027000147
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X4662,64%9100010,991200000441054
__Drake Caggiula (TOR)X4662,64%9100010,99120000044
Alexander NylanderX5261,33%7500010,97010000044426
Matthew Peca (R)X3160,15%66500001,18230000055544
Eric GelinasX300,00%000000,56010001500322
Mario LuciaX1256,36%5500000,76000001100362
Alexandre FortinX5153,85%5200000,88000000420252
Tyler SikuraX1159,78%72600000,91130000022324
Reid PetrykX1048,84%4300000,74000000210103
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,42000001100134
Nicolas RoyX1162,35%98000000,57030000000212
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%000000,58000100000131
Jordan NolanX2259,77%26100000,701300000314341
Nick DeSimoneX200,00%000000,38000000150102
Kevin RooneyX2058,09%54400000,78011000022113
Olivier ArchambaultX1067,65%3400000,70000000022032
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%000000,330000000132012
Adam ChapieX1050,00%2400000,580000000192011
Francis BeauvillierX1052,38%2100000,5800000003013000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,310000000622000
Jake CheliosX100,00%000000,11000000066010
Daniel CatenacciX0060,42%4800000,7500000006224000
Cole CasselsX1066,67%600000,6100000005656000
Caleb HerbertX0058,62%2900000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich85210,9361,9246822152360000,000080301
Kevin Boyle55351540,9272,2432692512216720110,8133254621141

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX361419339205797146391049,59%1972820,211342060000152
Colin White (R) (TOT)X44111930216067147160341066,88%889820,4035822104000365
__Colin White (STL)X3291322-21405511212625797,14%870722,113361673000365
__Colin White (ANA)X122684201235349275,88%019015,8502263100000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
__Curtis Lazar (NYR)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
Scott KosmachukX3611122341606770139371267,91%1360016,68213216000000
Peter CehlarikX36913221280346010933888,26%857215,880001144000136
Klim Kostin (TOT)X46515201139571525515539,09%551111,1100011200000
__Klim Kostin (STL)X3231114532059413914447,69%441312,9100011200000
__Klim Kostin (ANA)X142466751211161912,50%1986,980000000000
Andrew CrescenziX368816960416671204511,27%123138,700000000000
Tomas JurcoX1477144005628718488,05%533023,580001744011441
Micheal HaleyX14591433555542679497,46%227119,37011154300003
Evan McEneny (TOT)X393111420180792926133011,54%5190423,180221497000086
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X2521012154045201682012,50%2856222,49022758000062
__Evan McEneny (ANA)X1411251403491051010,00%2334224,40000739000024
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X41311141014080112491912,50%3271317,40134757000048
__Blake Siebenaler (LAS)X322911610067111891711,11%2756617,70123647000039
__Blake Siebenaler (ANA)X912344013060216,67%514716,320111900009
Nicolas KerdilesX364913-325539728521834,71%1355815,500001548000152
Mike VecchioneX36471158023577616455,26%837910,54000144700001
Marko DanoX14381144030365817415,17%225117,911121337000023
Boo Nieves (R)X14461042020306019346,67%426418,840001437000135
Brett FindlayX33549-412047547419596,76%1236210,9800007000020
Ryan ManthaX193584140691421111214,29%2744123,242021058000036
Stuart PercyX171676953414112169,09%1938922,87000445000034
Andre BenoitX23066-180411619680,00%3138316,64011521000018
Patrick EavesX30555001810390,00%25317,770002800015
Keaton ThompsonX2705513355614129120,00%2349118,17011546000033
Miikka SalomakiX312320069103810,00%06922,910001610119
David Desharnais (TOT)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
__David Desharnais (LAS)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
Juho LammikkoX41121002574614,29%0409,950002700000
Josiah DidierX14011-414033117430,00%1015210,860000000005
Giovanni FioreX18011-2004773100,00%1643,570000400002
Lane PedersonX8000-100031000,00%0151,9300000000010
Adam Ollas MattssonX12000-2601265100,00%2685,630000200006
Emil JohanssonX12000-420835220,00%714111,740001300002
Liam O'BrienX25000-100314030,00%1220,870002400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX2045,03%17100000,91150000031221
Colin White (R) (TOT)X3152,26%110800000,67000000022322
__Colin White (STL)X3149,59%85900000,62000000022
__Colin White (ANA)X0061,45%24900000,84000000022
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X2161,54%13000000,83030001100313
__Curtis Lazar (NYR)X2161,54%13000000,83030001100
Scott KosmachukX3034,48%2900110,77000000021201
Peter CehlarikX1267,44%4300000,77020000340031
Klim Kostin (TOT)X1051,22%4100000,78001000320011
__Klim Kostin (STL)X0048,48%3300000,68000000320
__Klim Kostin (ANA)X1062,50%800001,23001000320
Andrew CrescenziX0154,92%41700001,02000000011000
Tomas JurcoX0149,47%9500000,85020000044102
Micheal HaleyX1061,33%36200001,03000000064211
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000001100110
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X000,00%000000,43000001100
__Evan McEneny (ANA)X000,00%000000,12000001100
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X110,00%000000,39000000021002
__Blake Siebenaler (LAS)X010,00%000000,39000000021
__Blake Siebenaler (ANA)X100,00%000000,41000000021
Nicolas KerdilesX1155,10%4900000,472500000168300
Mike VecchioneX0154,26%51600000,58020002300000
Marko DanoX0055,00%2000000,88000000041001
Boo Nieves (R)X0054,05%3700000,76020000021111
Brett FindlayX1150,32%31200000,500100000138012
Ryan ManthaX200,00%000000,36000000160101
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,360000100118020
Andre BenoitX000,00%000000,310000000232000
Patrick EavesX0050,00%1400001,88110000031010
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,200000000274010
Miikka SalomakiX0057,14%2100000,87000000022010
David Desharnais (TOT)X0064,94%7700000,610000001220000
__David Desharnais (LAS)X0064,94%7700000,610000001220
Juho LammikkoX00100.00%100001,01000000000000
Josiah DidierX000,00%000000,1300000001410000
Giovanni FioreX0066,67%600000,3101000001817000
Lane PedersonX0071,43%700000,00000000088000
Adam Ollas MattssonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Liam O'BrienX0050,00%200000,0001000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton36181250,9292,282104218011310100,77827360662

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason AppletonX61213253184151911332066617210,19%16127720,9461016431780003137
Jordan SzwarzX6123184122160661281835617412,57%14115418,92257371720005142
Vladislav KamenevX55103141164034161154501386,49%9110620,102111323156011388
Adam HelewkaX61192039142001171091735010510,98%15115118,87628331771018123
Andrew PoturalskiX611224362126071147168421037,14%398316,121783117200008
A.J. Greer (R)X601320332228010676131341189,92%484914,142021773000025
Casey NelsonX6192433103401396811631657,76%68137822,59347501790001158
Paul LaDue (R)X6192231203001176175244112,00%69128321,03549291680001141
Casey BaileyX61716234220566811035866,36%371711,751121800000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X321111228805369103356910,68%1070421,990331289000092
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X3051722816071336112308,20%3659219,721893394000050
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X203121531004418418217,32%2538719,361562361000028
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X102575602715204910,00%1120420,440331033000021
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X2931821114064485110485,88%3871924,801452886000078
Christian JarosX61416201634012130438259,30%5996715,85112950000030
Trent FredericX57910191240328680347011,25%65299,280000000002
Michael BuntingX6141418019553468927824,49%34918,050000000009
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X615111621360120535819518,62%65124920,47358251670000131
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X5277141100267810125656,93%459211,380000000001
__Henrik Borgstrom (TOR)X201230201027308133,33%121710,830000000000
__Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X32651118016517117528,45%337511,720000000001
Manuel WiedererX61661264016356817428,82%44046,6200041300001
Joel Ward (TOT)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
__Joel Ward (CAR)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
Hudson FaschingX323811612032193711238,11%12347,330000000000
Petter GranbergX611891238011222147187,14%3770611,57000011000047
Jan KostalekX614261016040172651715,38%3763510,40101210000246
Deven SideroffX61134-10048117129,09%21282,0901121400000
Jonne TammelaX61134-100444252164,00%22714,4400001000256
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason AppletonX3451,17%34200010,83270001100773
Jordan SzwarzX5253,47%14400110,71030000022371
Vladislav KamenevX3059,01%149800000,74150000140113
Adam HelewkaX2143,33%9000010,68020000130331
Andrew PoturalskiX0056,82%116500000,730000000102220
A.J. Greer (R)X2044,12%6800000,780000000164233
Casey NelsonX010,00%000100,48000000031044
Paul LaDue (R)X400,00%000000,48000000420133
Casey BaileyX0151,16%4300000,64020000022104
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2142,86%4200000,6314000001212303
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,7400000001311210
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X100,00%000000,7700000001311
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X100,00%000000,6800000001311
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,580000000123023
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,410000000101010
Trent FredericX2255,34%56200000,72000000033030
Michael BuntingX0048,65%3700000,730000100294020
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X200,00%000000,26000001100012
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X0257,33%68200000,47000000011102
__Henrik Borgstrom (TOR)X0052,94%25500000,28000000011
__Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X0259,95%42700000,59000000011
Manuel WiedererX4056,06%6600000,590000000181002
Joel Ward (TOT)X1064,15%10600000,630000000227002
__Joel Ward (CAR)X1064,15%10600000,630000000227
Hudson FaschingX2033,33%900000,940000000113020
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,2500000002727001
Jan KostalekX200,00%000000,19000000033002
Deven SideroffX1044,83%2900000,63000000011100
Jonne TammelaX0059,86%27900000,3000000003934000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff56351460,9331,9232742710515620200,750245561419
Zachary Fucale93210,9162,4142320172030000,0000655100

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny Milano (R)X502131526120691561945217010,82%13108321,67410143117312312128
Riley BarberX68242549222201301401846115713,04%12128918,967613271601237125
Justin KloosX681330431218078207183521457,10%19128218,86591433216000382
Dennis YanX681525402612076110184361318,15%11102315,0503324107101119
Sam VigneaultX681821391426081145161428811,18%589313,132571150000226
Cole BardreauX60142135142405887149431129,40%1194115,681341897202383
Harry ZolnierczykX4310213113215565010532779,52%554112,59112166100005
Zach O'BrienX53717241216035497130669,86%45119,64112113000028
Ryan LindgrenX656182420200904748193012,50%72117818,1213412107011169
Matt RoyX684172111295132445413387,41%80142921,01235281990110156
Chris KellyX436142021402512710625665,66%865715,29123139500008
Kellen JonesX5110717195306872215213,89%655810,95000018000032
TJ BrennanX38313161527511042406257,50%4187923,1301121138000087
Vinnie HinostrozaX1641014612036635711317,02%237023,121341167000247
Julius NattinenX6441014-814023737017375,71%54797,4810128000123
Alexander BurmistrovX146713440193636102416,67%329320,91336960011126
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X145712320285648113310,42%532022,892241059000050
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X145712320285648113310,42%532022,892241059000050
Mason MitchellX414812-914034444713538,51%745411,0712363100006
Viktor LoovX6539120560161393814387,89%64131320,21134201740000134
Tyler RandellX4264100215424057174610,53%104109,770000300001
Jason ChimeraX143690803922338289,09%223816,97246155500011
Blaine ByronX32369-1001746378368,11%52868,95011012000014
Robbie Russo (TOT)X2818932206012236174,35%2555619,840331393011070
__Robbie Russo (NYI)X40111001003100,00%45213,0901129000013
__Robbie Russo (LAS)X2417822205012205175,00%2150320,970221183011057
Louie BelpedioX45358423560261781217,65%3967715,04000214011040
Lukas BengtssonX270880160241085110,00%1935913,3100018000021
Seth HelgesonX1400081203988520,00%1823116,4900019000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny Milano (R)X2155,90%28800010,96040000032623
Riley BarberX3039,42%20800000,76040000011344
Justin KloosX3254,92%160600000,67130000073244
Dennis YanX2339,68%6300000,780000000101242
Sam VigneaultX4258,24%101300100,87010002200062
Cole BardreauX3156,25%6400000,74130000074132
Harry ZolnierczykX1148,72%3900001,15000100240131
Zach O'BrienX3150,00%3800000,94010000064211
Ryan LindgrenX300,00%000000,41110000140011
Matt RoyX200,00%000000,29000010033021
Chris KellyX2057,26%75800000,610000000192112
Kellen JonesX1138,00%5000000,61001000054121
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,36001000033122
Vinnie HinostrozaX1056,19%10500200,76000000120102
Julius NattinenX0055,21%50900000,5900000002512110
Alexander BurmistrovX3166,67%3000000,89010000042111
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X1058,26%32100000,75010000062201
__Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X1058,26%32100000,75010000062
Mason MitchellX1148,57%3500000,53000000022101
Viktor LoovX020,00%000000,18000000022201
Tyler RandellX2055,17%2900000,490010000222110
Jason ChimeraX1057,89%1900000,76000000072110
Blaine ByronX0147,74%24300100,63010000044001
Robbie Russo (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000000233120
__Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,380000000233
__Robbie Russo (LAS)X100,00%000000,320000000233
Louie BelpedioX200,00%000000,240000000178102
Lukas BengtssonX000,00%000000,450000000275000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace59401530,9291,9934904211616400110,73719589847

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi Elie (R)X48323769371401111542506217712,80%15115123,973472612130310137
Adam CracknellX6324366020395177176244781719,84%13128420,374711351340227125
Kalle Kossila (R)X631830481116050190222631518,11%10117018,57571237156000384
Kenny AgostinoX6322244613601041291885918211,70%10121119,22481232145011093
Victor MeteX514343822140618510128463,96%73123024,114610471460001133
Ethan Bear (R)X63102737192551026593186410,75%72133621,214711301390111143
Zach RedmondX637293629500209457113499,86%98150423,88167261620111139
Chase De LeoX638243214805881153511005,23%1284313,3803342200002
Marek HrivikX52141731131004294173541048,09%690517,4114535134101134
Josh CurrieX631217291023580136149561168,05%994815,0501115011083
Zach PalmquistX635172223751353537112513,51%62107717,103031034000053
Alex LintuniemiX631181919360184375117331,96%77129820,60033201360112124
Daniel MaggioX6312618280375597147012,37%1686913,7910152600000
Kurtis GabrielX4951318936089499637665,21%575915,5013489200000
Miro AaltonenX639817240147690286010,00%84617,3210182200000
Brandon BaddockX63369232084406020555,00%25118,110000000003
Brian CooperX6336993408334337179,09%59104016,51112314000064
Tim CliftonX63369-1203131661118,75%52023,20145522000120
Tim McGauleyX63011-200223040,00%1470,7501116000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi Elie (R)X6263,49%24100111,200500000221163
Adam CracknellX3056,33%142200010,93141000130792
Kalle Kossila (R)X0059,13%144100000,82350000011324
Kenny AgostinoX1360,95%10500000,76020000120245
Victor MeteX200,00%000000,62000001100061
Ethan Bear (R)X300,00%000000,55010010081216
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,48000000042343
Chase De LeoX3061,22%4900000,76000000083112
Marek HrivikX6150,75%6700010,68020001100330
Josh CurrieX0259,74%92400000,61000010044221
Zach PalmquistX010,00%000000,41000010074012
Alex LintuniemiX000,00%000000,29000000180020
Daniel MaggioX1144,68%4700010,41000000055103
Kurtis GabrielX1156,00%5000000,47000000041101
Miro AaltonenX4154,77%52400000,74000000022002
Brandon BaddockX0066,67%3000000,35000000052002
Brian CooperX200,00%000000,17000000055001
Tim CliftonX0063,64%3300000,890000000117100
Tim McGauleyX0042,86%1400000,4300000006346000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie50311630,9242,1829460210714000200,75012500443
Kristers Gudlevskis104220,9082,4855600232510000,7508858000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
__Jake Virtanen (VAN)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X5811213291004390126381178,73%686114,85156565000222
__Joshua Ho-Sang (VAN)X32591438020345093810,00%336511,410000200000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NYI)X266121862023567629797,89%349619,08156564000222
Cory ConacherX2615132811120541071233311512,20%1159022,704372265011293
Nathan BastianX261115261120294475203614,67%942816,47257115800006
Ben StreetX26125261110062898222651,22%858722,580551264000687
Adam ErneX26111425111405262102357910,78%142316,26246155900000
Michael MerschX26915241080366511326867,96%547618,313362059000140
Blake PietilaX2659141110043407318366,85%929411,320000000000
Brenden KichtonX260141417295611517490,00%2938314,72000110000031
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X2676131314018438721668,05%834813,4000002000140
Eric CornelX26751246016284153117,07%32088,001010400000
Joey LaleggiaX192101291603017155813,33%1634017,88011313000036
Zack MacEwenX26281048031243411375,88%11937,420000000000
Kevin GravelX10369360216154720,00%1419819,76112926000025
Steven SwavelyX134485404293292212,50%214511,120000000000
Austin WagnerX263584001121378428,11%21937,430000000000
Jack DoughertyX262688805981551313,33%1836414,01011425101132
Ben BetkerX19178152042813567,69%1825813,6000001000015
Conner BleackleyX9516500314175829,41%59910,980000000000
Lucas JohansenX261349280627228114,55%3352720,271121058011028
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
Noah JuulsenX412332011660116,67%38621,53101410000012
Mark FriedmanX26112-1180351216146,25%2127310,5000072700005
Alex KrushelnyskiX26000000021010,00%1261,0000003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X3168,09%4700000,922700002250132
__Jake Virtanen (VAN)X3168,09%4700000,922700002250
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X1152,94%5100000,74000002300220
__Joshua Ho-Sang (VAN)X0128,57%1400000,77000002300
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NYI)X1062,16%3700000,73000002300
Cory ConacherX2063,26%26400100,95140000310412
Nathan BastianX2057,83%54300001,21000000210240
Ben StreetX0063,64%59400000,890400003200024
Adam ErneX1155,17%2900001,18110001200214
Michael MerschX3264,71%8500001,01130000210223
Blake PietilaX0142,86%1400000,950000000102111
Brenden KichtonX000,00%000000,730001000261012
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1045,16%3100000,75010000022120
Eric CornelX0061,41%24100001,15000000031110
Joey LaleggiaX100,00%000000,710000000155101
Zack MacEwenX0157,14%2100001,040000000191100
Kevin GravelX000,00%000100,91000000033011
Steven SwavelyX1067,21%18300001,11000000022010
Austin WagnerX1043,75%1600000,83000000011000
Jack DoughertyX010,00%000000,44000000061010
Ben BetkerX000,00%000000,62000000031010
Conner BleackleyX2068,97%11600001,21000000000001
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,15000000033010
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0066,67%600000,4422000001313001
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X0066,67%600000,4422000001313
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,700000000112010
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,15000000051000
Alex KrushelnyskiX0050,00%400000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec2619520,9302,20158121588270000,92313260402
Jordan Binnington (TOT)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035001
__Jordan Binnington (LAS)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias LindbergX62212243-115610240142283802127,42%26130120,9831013451690005166
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX62102737128035174174511475,75%16102416,512352512300001
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X464313510280119575715387,02%5287218,952131628011180
__Victor Antipin (EDM)X2044200428150,00%04522,500007600004
__Victor Antipin (OTT)X44427318280115554914338,16%5282718,79213922011177
Rinat ValievX62826344700204839033568,89%88128520,7214543138011068
Tyler GaudetX621815331228082109193551269,33%7101916,4323532125000021
Zack Mitchell (R)X621913321114065771524611712,50%165418,720000000000
Julien GauthierX621517321334011793161401139,32%591514,760001500000
Keegan KolesarX62121527526010785109277911,01%775112,121452012100000
Garret RossX621116278120528113139658,40%1379412,81112930000289
Alex DostieX62621271601713710929955,50%869611,220001800002
Zach NastasiukX621016261280557192365810,87%106079,7900000011266
Patrick SieloffX6251318-3655180515917438,47%62115218,58358311350002119
Jakub ZborilX6221618-620094606322413,17%66120319,40123351410001149
Adam GaudetteX23510157209718318456,02%340317,53224105200006
Ryan GravesX420999360176432713270,00%5481519,39011845000078
Kiefer SherwoodX151235201329227214,55%416711,1100000000146
Mike DowningX1803330011812270,00%2234118,9400019000048
Tyler VeselX621011001520050,00%3681,0900000101266
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias LindbergX1146,85%11100000,66220111100354
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0357,71%129100000,72000000011242
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,80110000000203
__Victor Antipin (EDM)X000,00%000001,78000000000
__Victor Antipin (OTT)X110,00%000000,75110000000
Rinat ValievX000,00%000200,53000000022223
Tyler GaudetX3255,00%8000010,65000000031332
Zack Mitchell (R)X4351,85%2700011,18000000031412
Julien GauthierX2048,44%6400000,70270000042413
Keegan KolesarX1145,45%4400010,72000000021121
Garret RossX3149,35%7700000,68000000031221
Alex DostieX2052,58%85400000,78280000022100
Zach NastasiukX3056,10%4100000,86000000011022
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,31000010033021
Jakub ZborilX010,00%000000,30000000120000
Adam GaudetteX0057,26%49600000,74230000011010
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,2200000001313011
Kiefer SherwoodX0058,80%21600000,36000000091001
Mike DowningX000,00%000000,180000000183000
Tyler VeselX0035,53%7600000,3000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale50000,9471,66108003570000,0000062000
Connor Ingram (R)62282950,9122,7036504216418560300,74127620564

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben SmithX6128366436100143129284912159,86%10119419,57471148172101349
Denis MalginX3623335628120481231865312312,37%1484523,4727928107101685
Brendan PerliniX3624295331160831041864811212,90%1088424,57268271080113118
Nick Seeler (R)X611337502763525177103386512,62%105131021,487411421700112135
Alexander VolkovX6121204113280124981746213512,07%13108517,7925723133011163
Justin DowlingX61112637816056164172501166,40%694215,452573312300002
Landon FerraroX46112132121204682137481078,03%777716,903471710900000
Scott SabourinX59151429181805971127339411,81%677813,1801103000232
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X619162563201133867274213,43%73110918,17549311390000120
Dean Kukan (R)X614202410240105546920295,80%78113418,60268341410000127
Colby CaveX469142315402612313143896,87%1062313,5510151700008
Michael KaplaX6121921261605734308196,67%3474312,17011122300009
David BrollX6181119183601425210122737,92%971411,700000100005
Ed WittchowX612171927460145231641612,50%3271011,6400001000055
Adrian Kempe (R)X8661250072454183511,11%117221,46000716000115
Gabriel FontaineX53291126035565923553,39%53286,190001600002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X8551034023453994012,82%220826,03112619000126
Stepan FalkovskyX614610716051272651015,38%375649,2400016000038
Oleg YevenkoX5716791806619204125,00%294427,750000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X8325-1009322751811,11%113917,3300004000113
Blake HillmanX2903312202613212140,00%2459320,46000580000077
Kale KessyX810102051074314,29%28811,020000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben SmithX5151,43%14000001,07360000051795
Denis MalginX2057,52%65200021,33030000011545
Brendan PerliniX3060,23%25900221,20140001100845
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,76000011100282
Alexander VolkovX5153,57%8400000,76110001100042
Justin DowlingX1161,11%121100000,79000000250112
Landon FerraroX4160,47%4300000,820000000181221
Scott SabourinX3050,75%6700000,75000000031222
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X200,00%000000,45000000022012
Dean Kukan (R)X100,00%000000,420000000243104
Colby CaveX2159,36%72100000,740000000150021
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,57000000021011
David BrollX2042,86%4200000,5300000001111211
Ed WittchowX100,00%000000,540000001130202
Adrian Kempe (R)X0062,11%16100001,40010001100130
Gabriel FontaineX2058,62%37700000,67000000055001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1165,47%22300000,96110000210200
Stepan FalkovskyX200,00%000000,35000000011012
Oleg YevenkoX000,00%000000,32000000032000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0057,04%14200010,72000000071100
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,100000000295000
Kale KessyX0040,00%500000,23000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)10001,0000,001200050000,000008000
Jared Coreau32100,9251,67180005670000,000030000
Dustin Tokarski4835940,9331,962909849514090310,889184851614
Juuse Saros85300,9162,4147201192260001,000280002

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX3822325420300125112271781948,12%1381821,53571242104101531
Thomas Chabot (R)X5913385110420165103208551316,25%78138623,4951015951820000125
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X592525504440190217317822167,89%27119520,257916561500008161
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X5218163415160701711694712010,65%15111321,41257321430003170
__Luke Kunin (DAL)X5218163415160701711694712010,65%15111321,41257321430003170
Gustav ForslingX3472532810051487527679,33%5273421,5865113998011068
Andreas Borgman (R)X38121527847514057105325811,43%4171318,7764104781000065
Andreas JohnssonX2981725860225611929786,72%347816,49358258100000
Josh Archibald (R)X46111223122001179211743859,40%857812,57011319000348
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X59914231160406410835778,33%663210,710000000000
Adam BrooksX59911202140189472253912,50%45329,020000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X59514191313550272471620,83%4362810,650000200006
Lawson CrouseX5961218188075369724526,19%33485,900000000000
Spencer WatsonX548715162053953154715,09%63175,880000000000
Daniel BrickleyX59410141928096182691115,38%305489,2900011000017
Daniel SprongX365813-36047567825706,41%249213,66123736000118
Devon ToewsX593101318602223146721,43%133646,170000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4901313111207416146100,00%243897,940000000000
J.T. Compher (R)X54597005201992121,05%012725,48022212000123
Gavin BayreutherX59022100326030,00%0250,420115800004
Guillaume BriseboisX59000000821000,00%8590,9900000000154
Henrik HaapalaX59000000131100,00%050,090000100002
Roope HintzX590000003414490,00%3550,9400008000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX4067,74%6200011,32020000140574
Thomas Chabot (R)X520,00%000000,74110000033225
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X6164,22%125500000,84170000032454
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X5153,52%122200000,61280001300316
__Luke Kunin (DAL)X5153,52%122200000,61280001300
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,87000000022113
Andreas Borgman (R)X210,00%000000,76000001100043
Andreas JohnssonX2139,47%3800001,05000003500111
Josh Archibald (R)X3039,47%3800000,80000000083310
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0067,44%4300000,73000001100110
Adam BrooksX2056,42%73200000,750000001130022
Brendan Guhle (R)X100,00%000000,60000010033100
Lawson CrouseX2040,00%2000001,03000000022110
Spencer WatsonX1142,86%2100000,9500000001612121
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,510000001270013
Daniel SprongX3153,57%2800000,53000000000011
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,710000000244101
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,67000000000001
J.T. Compher (R)X0053,01%18300001,41000000000201
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000001,620000000592000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,0000000005959000
Henrik HaapalaX000,00%100000,0000000005959000
Roope HintzX0070,00%1000000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon59421340,9282,1535418312717590700,76025590752

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SissonsX50373370393601322232617322414,18%22114622,928715401391125177
Taylor LeierX502331543260301472057414411,22%23102320,463710361381127127
Matt PuempelX562130513323586972025612910,40%9120521,513811321551017149
Peter HollandX561831491112088152227601607,93%14106318,97279351450113107
Mathieu JosephX61172946312405290202481548,42%9108117,7346104216100000
Brian FlynnX611723402610078921615311710,56%1090114,77224159000002
Phil VaroneX61131932262024132144331069,03%277712,7401152500005
Curtis McKenzieX56122032132607760169541107,10%780014,28033177400017
Greg CareyX618202826160765312244846,56%36059,9300071300004
Trevor MurphyX615222734420129375115339,80%60113318,57112171130000134
David WarsofskyX436202621120473357214510,53%5098422,90538341270112124
Matthew Highmore (R)X61131023144035117105328612,38%24747,780000000004
Slater KoekkoekX33617232120093378322447,23%3873622,3054944102000088
Andreas MartinsenX617142112395105498625788,14%25699,330000000000
Tim ErixonX613161918415113323510218,57%5677512,71033434000040
Kyle WoodX46311143136012316325259,38%4584918,4611213119000094
Jesse GrahamX6121012202205528278287,41%5586514,17000446000069
Cole SchneiderX61561164010285217299,62%12654,3501108000212
Owen TippettX604711520122834113111,76%12363,9300001000010
Brett Lernout (R)X191783160529173175,88%2337119,51022956000042
Josh BrownX560881743512922136160,00%305449,71011015000020
Sergey ZborovskiyX4323510201711105320,00%183558,2600003000017
Joe HickettsX1903334014116440,00%923512,3600002000016
Michael BournivalX610222003517870,00%0590,960112900008
Brett PollockX61000020533010,00%2661,0800001000258
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SissonsX8166,26%156200131,221400000221172
Taylor LeierX4157,14%15400001,06130001100448
Matt PuempelX7145,92%9800020,85130011100633
Peter HollandX3062,24%125000000,92030000130334
Mathieu JosephX2244,12%6800000,85000001100132
Brian FlynnX4044,68%4700000,89000000022413
Phil VaroneX1159,30%85500000,82000000072304
Curtis McKenzieX4049,09%5500000,80120000140012
Greg CareyX0143,75%3200000,92000000011110
Trevor MurphyX000,00%000000,480000000256050
David WarsofskyX020,00%000000,53000000150211
Matthew Highmore (R)X5059,72%58100000,97110000120143
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,63020001100133
Andreas MartinsenX1044,83%2900000,74001000072112
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,49000101100000
Kyle WoodX100,00%000000,330000001220011
Jesse GrahamX100,00%000000,280000000187000
Cole SchneiderX2014,29%1400000,830000001170011
Owen TippettX1048,48%3300000,9300000002323111
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%000000,43000000022112
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,290000100560000
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,2800000002412000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,260000000191000
Michael BournivalX0057,14%1400000,6800000006112000
Brett PollockX0054,17%2400000,0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman10001,0000,0040000220000,0000061000
Antoine Bibeau61471220,9311,8936440711516700000,72218610742

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
__Sebastian D Aho (OTT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000094000
__Sebastian D Aho (OTT)X000,00%000000,28000000094
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX682345686340176132276911898,33%25143521,1061925522041013186
Luke WitkowskiX66947561195532612414240856,34%106158223,9771118762070222147
Shane PrinceX68213253312089136252571518,33%15122418,007121940212000111
Matt LoritoX68252045-816043150255632109,80%19130119,135914461931016121
Dominic Toninato (R)X68133144-83410106218231571715,63%19125418,44571240191011681
Henrik SamuelssonX682319422124062851904912012,11%1389913,230001300000
Mark McNeillX6813294221435110153187571286,95%2192413,5901131800000
Adam TambelliniX681129402122048109156471347,05%1489913,220000000003
Dennis RasmussenX431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
__Filip Chlapik (BOS)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
Greg McKegg (TOT)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
__Greg McKegg (BOS)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
__Gabriel Gagne (NYR)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
Zach SenyshynX6881725-1028013197163481344,91%8115216,941673718600000
Jacob MacDonaldX6851924-6460202607519466,67%51132519,49257381590001136
Chris BigrasX61111122-5140767879283513,92%77121019,84729421440000109
Zac LeslieX68417212500186515219307,69%61103515,2313494100000
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
__Brandon Gignac (NYR)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
Wade MeganX687411-7195569211112876,31%135017,37011010116100
Cameron DarcyX683584206132131414,29%01211,7802233200007
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYR)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
Turner ElsonX461451001730317363,23%52204,790000000000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
__Erik Cernak (MWD)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX3261,90%10500000,95390000120845
Luke WitkowskiX120,00%000100,710110000110376
Shane PrinceX3250,00%10400010,87010000022245
Matt LoritoX8146,84%7900000,69020000022435
Dominic Toninato (R)X3059,16%161100000,70171010042221
Henrik SamuelssonX8145,31%6400000,93000000310322
Mark McNeillX1058,55%102300000,91001000011123
Adam TambelliniX1145,76%5900000,89000001300131
Dennis RasmussenX1261,86%117200200,74140000050513
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1164,49%82800001,14020001200562
__Filip Chlapik (BOS)X1164,49%82800001,14020001200
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2064,45%72300001,12000000120232
__Greg McKegg (BOS)X2064,45%72300001,12000000120
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X1055,93%5900000,98000000011032
__Gabriel Gagne (NYR)X1055,93%5900000,98000000011
Zach SenyshynX1167,35%9800000,43000000072013
Jacob MacDonaldX010,00%000000,360000000122012
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,360000000110101
Zac LeslieX100,00%000000,410000000125221
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065012
__Brandon Gignac (NYR)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065
Wade MeganX1057,49%48700000,44000010011010
Cameron DarcyX0064,10%7800001,3200000002121000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X1073,11%11900001,13000000032000
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYR)X1073,11%11900001,13000000032
Turner ElsonX0035,71%1400000,4500000001616000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000,00%100000,130000000452002
__Erik Cernak (MWD)X000,00%100000,130000000452
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R) (TOT)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545020
__Cal Petersen (MWD)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545
Spencer Martin42271120,9172,292414069211060510,905214051601
Christopher Gibson117400,9222,4860400253190101,0003110111

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX61314677252601231963079320810,10%11134522,0578154315400008
Josh JoorisX61323971291801062202858720511,23%37124020,3249133411801111189
Brad RichardsonX6139185728180782212907018913,45%14107417,60011130116200
Felix GirardX611124352050010615215438997,14%786814,2300000000326
Maxime LajoieX614303413240103646223486,45%95123920,322911291040000134
Joel HanleyX61527321014051256220478,06%4882713,55210122310600000
Justin AugerX61131629-20680246142261752224,98%11101116,580000200000
Jacob MiddletonX61719269415149398932527,87%4090014,7546105116500003
Mark Alt (R)X61815231440382639132420,51%264847,9320282000000
Alex BiegaX314192313240133487825545,13%3966521,453364488000079
Sean MaloneX616101634031527914597,59%23185,21011101500001
Cameron GaunceX6111516-85915183343010223,33%5386414,160000000007
Philip SamuelssonX6141115-7120974528122414,29%68100716,50000001012141
Brandon CrawleyX61167142001102912398,33%4464710,61000000000157
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
__Pavel Zacha (TOR)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
__MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
Michael PaliottaX61000000253030,00%10821,3500025000071
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX4345,71%10500021,151200024001055
Josh JoorisX5267,08%113000021,150100004106123
Brad RichardsonX8173,67%52800221,06010001100742
Felix GirardX2064,04%107900000,81000000094324
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,55000000021105
Joel HanleyX010,00%000000,770000000152111
Justin AugerX2055,17%5800000,57000000055431
Jacob MiddletonX010,00%000000,58001001200022
Mark Alt (R)X120,00%000000,95010000064004
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,690000000123233
Sean MaloneX1060,20%29900001,01000000055210
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,370010101360002
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,30000000190101
Brandon CrawleyX000,00%000000,220000000261010
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0057,47%17400000,57010000150000
__Pavel Zacha (TOR)X0057,47%17400000,57010000150
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill1811610,9292,09106322375210000,66761831401
Mackenzie Blackwood139220,9302,1378940284000000,4005130111

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX2713102315340101107130268910,00%765924,391121372000462
Beau BennettX2761420144021586919478,70%350118,570221271101145
Sam AnasX2751318104023656125548,20%241615,3901101011234
Jordan SchroederX2710717995525163115115,87%137914,030000100000
Gemel Smith (R)X267916106024679130727,69%651419,781012165101472
Tomas Hyka (R)X27871530085810929547,34%548918,11123216900000
Gabriel DumontX277815516051837315679,59%253019,612241470011035
Justin HollX2701414211203119225150,00%3362423,10011867011053
Mason MarchmentX2721113314029325617443,57%249018,1302296900001
Adam JohnsonX2727994019484810354,17%237914,040000100000
Andrey PedanX27189201807210731914,29%2251919,22022267000152
Mitchell StephensX2742634011152992113,79%21475,450000000000
Aaron NessX27156-210053171612216,25%2755120,41101868000055
Willie CorrinX27066110062312130,00%2142815,8400000000027
Philip HolmX27235-216047181941510,53%2454420,13000769000053
Griffen MolinoX2704430048158170,00%11475,450000000000
Jarrett BurtonX2720210024100420,00%0542,0110115000216
Jarred TinordiX271121080631613067,69%2142615,7700051100009
Colby WilliamsX270114401552230,00%91726,3800006000019
John StevensX27011120123020,00%0110,400000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX2065,03%73200010,70020000041420
Beau BennettX2058,33%7200000,80020000081113
Sam AnasX2052,31%6500000,87010000051220
Jordan SchroederX3151,79%39000000,90000000011312
Gemel Smith (R)X3058,33%3600000,62020000011030
Tomas Hyka (R)X2134,21%3800000,61010000074003
Gabriel DumontX4055,94%57200000,57120000022101
Justin HollX000,00%000000,450000000272004
Mason MarchmentX1050,00%2400000,530000000107010
Adam JohnsonX0044,44%1800000,47000000061002
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,350000000217011
Mitchell StephensX0164,20%16200000,82000000044011
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,22000000066100
Willie CorrinX000,00%000000,280000000276020
Philip HolmX000,00%000000,180000000149000
Griffen MolinoX0025,00%400000,5400000002710000
Jarrett BurtonX0065,22%2300000,7400000001212000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,0900000002512010
Colby WilliamsX000,00%000000,1200000002714000
John StevensX00100.00%500001,8500000002712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2720610,9411,43163204396660000,90010270422

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
JC LiponX692421453395141135247711869,72%11113016,3776133617200000
Ross Johnston (R)X6920224219455175137240461718,33%15106215,390442383000384
Brody SutterX691525401726077108147309010,20%673510,650003400004
Jean-Sebastien DeaX501227391716041166184541256,52%1194218,8315623101000339
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X696313727202778410433635,77%92150521,8161319541650112132
Scott HarringtonX301321349120505771155318,31%4770223,4274113470000071
Ethan WerekX4713183171404013114535928,97%1273915,722461247000135
Eric RobinsonX33141630111206764121377911,57%1272221,871671470011261
Tyler GraovacX411612281620073100121328813,22%689221,7403318841016102
Ryan HorvatX691117286160518913231868,33%85988,670110200017
Zac DalpeX59622281880488312337884,88%990215,290551111300000
Vinni LettieriX275222746030829325795,38%866524,62134954011480
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X265212676058668232586,10%4464924,953584775000263
__Christian Djoos (BUF)X265212676058668232586,10%4464924,953584775000263
Grayson DowningX6961319-14040859725636,19%115437,861451350101131
Parker WotherspoonX694151913120108576330316,35%73133219,30235251330110120
Griffin ReinhartX692171921440191594421274,55%73123217,86112890011283
Trevor CheekX4271118-140235167255010,45%748011,4220251010119
Alex WidemanX357916-14022658318438,43%954815,6620294800000
Andy WelinskiX2658132120424341133112,20%3853620,603472068000054
Macoy ErkampsX47211131016010236238168,70%3776016,16000426000017
Danick MartelX13551022020314673310,87%631023,88033434000224
Nelson NogierX33358512032202161314,29%3750615,3400008000029
Alexey LipanovX66235-1005261961110,53%41722,60112520000129
Ben ThomsonX181120204043125,00%1522,881011500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
JC LiponX5256,10%8200200,80010104400469
Ross Johnston (R)X3155,67%9700000,79341000022724
Brody SutterX5159,12%82200001,09000000075223
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4163,51%105500000,83040000021233
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,49000000460420
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,97000000091233
Ethan WerekX2062,83%84200010,84000000310212
Eric RobinsonX4067,20%12500000,83020000000511
Tyler GraovacX3263,55%41700000,63040000011351
Ryan HorvatX1150,00%3600000,94000001100122
Zac DalpeX1059,41%20200000,620000000180131
Vinni LettieriX1057,04%68200000,810400000105221
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,80000000450402
__Christian Djoos (BUF)X100,00%000000,80000000450
Grayson DowningX2061,05%47500000,700000000391002
Parker WotherspoonX110,00%000000,29000000210012
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,310000000206011
Trevor CheekX1052,27%4400110,7500000001313131
Alex WidemanX1150,00%2800000,58000000022021
Andy WelinskiX400,00%000000,49000000031012
Macoy ErkampsX000,00%000000,3400000004210102
Danick MartelX0160,87%2300000,64120000011220
Nelson NogierX100,00%000000,32000000044000
Alexey LipanovX1058,25%10300000,580000001340001
Ben ThomsonX0050,00%600000,77000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum53391210,9341,96308710810115260110,917125234966
Jeff Glass1711510,9232,39100302405220100,92313170313

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX63363571131001061532908423812,41%27112917,938101864175000020
Anthony GrecoX63223759-7255121184352952396,25%12125019,8489177622100000
Ryan GroppX63262349-5300122143307931918,47%21122019,37661251169000129
Shane GersichX632025451116059105206631759,71%1588214,010000000004
Kyle Capobianco (R)X63933422655182699640529,38%83126820,13391251188000015
Brendan GaunceX5916223838097166216681737,41%1899616,8771017652100114176
Iiro PakarinenX63111223171204693152481007,24%2365810,44000000009191
Teddy BluegerX63119201940276687215412,64%45468,6600000202379
Calvin ThurkaufX63612181710045839428556,38%74697,450000100002
Victor EjdsellX636111731607114511335745,31%778612,480007351013109
Thomas SchemitschX5031417-134083215520215,45%2774014,793583314100006
Tyler MoyX63871508035589337708,60%1264110,180000100000
Christian Wolanin (R)X1931114180411925101712,00%1742122,161561147000036
Ashton SautnerX631910-5315105262510114,00%5782413,08000070110104
Colin LarkinX14246-24014402021210,00%224217,2901143700007
Maxim Mamin (R)X6325-32014282081715,00%311018,2700031200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX7455,88%10200021,260000044001270
Anthony GrecoX2156,38%9400000,941201000112211
Ryan GroppX2448,24%8500010,80000001500333
Shane GersichX6165,31%4900011,02000001400463
Kyle Capobianco (R)X030,00%000000,66000010530037
Brendan GaunceX8262,87%43900000,763100000011315
Iiro PakarinenX2144,64%5600000,700100000161131
Teddy BluegerX1265,00%4000100,73000002300040
Calvin ThurkaufX2057,11%49900000,77000000320011
Victor EjdsellX1363,46%94700000,433500002100110
Thomas SchemitschX100,00%000000,46000000081000
Tyler MoyX1052,38%4200000,47000001100102
Christian Wolanin (R)X100,00%000000,66010000020011
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,240001000469000
Colin LarkinX0052,21%27200000,501200000124010
Maxim Mamin (R)X0062,59%14700000,91010000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)40010,9850,50121001670000,0002052100
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)63441530,9222,3637096314618690210,806366301263

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimpsonX5824254917300891372116515911,37%12117020,16167401560004115
Frederik GauthierX5816244011540132169206561167,77%9111019,14257421440004155
Alex BelzileX581422368200133172161541228,70%1297416,7912317580001127
Julius Honka (R)X58122335173001087683258614,46%58129822,39628411640001158
Jayce HawrylukX5813213422959297154421268,44%586514,912462712200000
Alex BroadhurstX5815173288065164191481477,85%998617,0033622990001108
Nick MoutreyX58141327112557772159361158,81%997616,834262515300002
Joel LowryX555192410120317712836893,91%978414,26011179400000
Colin MarkisonX581012228160658211937908,40%174212,8000093800000
Grant BesseX5871421040137910631866,60%661610,620000100000
Frederic AllardX583161915340116435721225,26%54114019,66123311430000137
Cody FransonX3021719414079335416233,70%3668522,821782488000065
Jeremy RoyX5821214420071394516314,44%48107218,49044231360000130
Cody BassX5875124140614568124710,29%84658,030000000000
Vili SaarijarviX5811112141805628307143,33%3876313,15000520000029
Ethan ProwX4538115180702830122510,00%3768015,111011359000064
Brett SeneyX48551060020716213388,06%84409,1700000000157
Zac LarrazaX5836968022315116355,88%13405,86000115000015
Robin NorellX4506632208219146140,00%374459,8800000000026
Matt MacKenzieX5806612207121185150,00%3158610,10000117000130
Erik CondraX31122001931233,33%04615,480111700000
Sam HerrX58011000569370,00%0671,15011521000231
Alexey MarchenkoX5000100300000,00%0377,490000000000
Jansen HarkinsX58000000313210,00%1761,31000114000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimpsonX4243,37%16600010,84120001400555
Frederik GauthierX3263,45%137900000,720300001150523
Alex BelzileX2258,52%118600000,74020000410333
Julius Honka (R)X400,00%000000,54010000120161
Jayce HawrylukX3143,75%6400000,79000011100232
Alex BroadhurstX3360,39%111600000,65120000073141
Nick MoutreyX5148,61%7200000,55010010033123
Joel LowryX2065,00%6000000,610000000202100
Colin MarkisonX1056,52%4600010,59000000053213
Grant BesseX1146,67%4500000,68000000022012
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,330000000303104
Cody FransonX010,00%000000,56010000000021
Jeremy RoyX100,00%000000,260000001190101
Cody BassX0056,25%3200000,52000000042110
Vili SaarijarviX100,00%000000,310000000485010
Ethan ProwX100,00%000000,320000001210100
Brett SeneyX2053,16%42700000,451100000105002
Zac LarrazaX0153,13%3200000,53000000033001
Robin NorellX000,00%000000,270000000452001
Matt MacKenzieX000,00%000000,200000000585000
Erik CondraX00100.00%300000,86000000000000
Sam HerrX0047,06%1700000,3000000005819000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jansen HarkinsX0045,65%4600000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia2518610,9162,21140903526180000,87582558322
Scott Wedgewood33171420,9252,23198902749930100,6676330712

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MillerX571731481160301121653711610,30%6115220,214711251560004164
Max McCormickX70202242184551801121713916811,70%11128418,34461041195202397
Ben HarpurX6883341180017210212740696,30%85151922,33369712030223197
Spencer AbbottX68152439-34016123197531467,61%5120017,65358381770114140
Kevin PorterX69152237116068139173371148,67%8100014,4915630131000118
Joseph BlandisiX7092534-1355106102169391415,33%13107915,4116728155000042
Nicolas Aube-KubelX70141327-34915135100169481048,28%591413,0502264300005
Axel HolmstromX70101121-180328094275010,64%66369,090000400002
Matt TaorminaX6951621-14601036542213311,90%71132119,15448261720000191
Freddie HamiltonX2461420-3100536349104212,24%943918,303471161000166
Hunter ShinkarukX7031619-5355539711728882,56%382211,7401111100005
Michael Dal ColleX708917212043638128419,88%14876,950001600000
Andrew NielsenX70412163660221203392212,12%5290812,97011114000044
Korbinian HolzerX70313164220111496423524,69%83144920,70213321980003226
Christoph BertschyX706612-38020837625507,89%25227,4600041600000
Garrett MitchellX707411-520059637725559,09%106339,040001500000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X214711-97511815312317,55%344221,05033859000394
__Austin Czarnik (DAL)X214711-97511815312317,55%344221,05033859000394
Cody GoloubefX7047114120733934211811,76%52101214,46101543011095
Julian MelchioriX703811-438097293112179,68%63115616,51101121070001144
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X1118904011132016155,00%1525323,030111233000043
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X4123-1002674414,29%79222,9001148000016
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X7066140971312110,00%816223,11000825000027
Caleb JonesX70088-4180442019780,00%265387,6800003000019
Andreas EnglundX5124622355624116818,18%303747,320000400005
Anton SlepyshevX12156-46036265010252,00%326722,23112838000057
Radel FazleevX69011140433120,00%1520,76000012000012
Daniel CiampiniX700110203107640,00%01121,59000012000129
Niklas HanssonX22000200211010,00%2351,6000001000021
Michael BrodzinskiX32000000001000,00%0120,370001400002
Tyler WongX54000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam MusilX70000000762010,00%1660,9500000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MillerX1040,95%31500000,83260000170421
Max McCormickX4145,24%16800000,65160101100444
Ben HarpurX000,00%000100,540100000181212
Spencer AbbottX1040,46%17300020,650600000124221
Kevin PorterX3255,03%80500010,74120000011342
Joseph BlandisiX0155,40%41700000,63021000041311
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2045,31%6400000,59000020088313
Axel HolmstromX2050,88%68000000,66000000011031
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,320000000125000
Freddie HamiltonX1056,29%43700000,91020000011102
Hunter ShinkarukX1133,33%4800000,461100000291011
Michael Dal ColleX0043,75%3200000,7000000002218002
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,3500000002010212
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,221200001470012
Christoph BertschyX1155,84%54800000,4600000001919020
Garrett MitchellX2040,00%4000000,35000000088100
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0254,21%54600000,50120011100111
__Austin Czarnik (DAL)X0254,21%54600000,50120011100
Cody GoloubefX110,00%000000,220000000293010
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,19000001200000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X100,00%000000,71000000190020
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X100,00%000000,65000000190
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000,00%000000,74000000190
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,3000000007022001
Andreas EnglundX100,00%000000,32000010077101
Anton SlepyshevX1053,33%12000000,45120000033010
Radel FazleevX0060,00%1000000,3800000006966000
Daniel CiampiniX0036,36%3300000,1800000007069000
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Michael BrodzinskiX000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Tyler WongX000,00%000000,0000000005454000
Adam MusilX0059,57%4700000,0000000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond65313040,9192,3838844315419080110,82139650660
Anthony Stolarz72200,8544,0131420211440010,0000563000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke JohnsonX6922315315475153243236641749,32%19156022,61246291770004109
Kyle PlatzerX61172643-1227574198218521577,80%11119919,66491345174000015
Gustav Olofsson (R)X5512273902008611613634768,82%95134524,45358701610000127
Kerby RychelX69112738-12380218168238791654,62%18162823,60224411870006154
Ville PokkaX6972936-10340143749435487,45%64130718,944913521650000111
Tyrell GoulbourneX692014346260117118208681439,62%2792513,4101114000020
Christian ThomasX65151934-126031135237701716,33%20154023,69156311750006159
Patrick McGrathX69141630-13415167103181621617,73%17133119,281232518500000
Jake BischoffX6961420-14220113536323419,52%67115216,69325301570002111
Darren KramerX698101813195393963206012,70%94506,521231057000032
Zach TrotmanX69215170420163505317423,77%62129818,81145271690000123
Carson SoucyX6901717-640012672384250,00%8698814,3200002011047
MacKenzie MacEachernX697714-20140798211732835,98%1392013,341011134000014
Marco RoyX69651122083454133911,11%52774,013031449000112
Jalen ChatfieldX69235312034121321115,38%354015,81000312000033
Alex GallantX69134-240915113199,09%21722,49011420101161
Travis Dermott (R)X3044200985330,00%36421,230112600006
Jaycob Megna (R)X31122007363416,67%66421,401013600016
Zach SanfordX1411202010252310174,35%231822,72000327000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke JohnsonX1255,33%199000000,68170100022374
Kyle PlatzerX2153,73%135500000,72000000053421
Gustav Olofsson (R)X210,00%000100,58000001100424
Kerby RychelX4046,17%128000000,47090000044333
Ville PokkaX110,00%000000,55000000032211
Tyrell GoulbourneX4153,23%6200000,74110000011551
Christian ThomasX7141,54%13000010,443900001100332
Patrick McGrathX5250,65%7700000,45000100075035
Jake BischoffX120,00%300000,35000000041002
Darren KramerX0245,97%12400000,8000000003310021
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,260000000125100
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,340000000695112
MacKenzie MacEachernX0144,07%5900000,30120000055111
Marco RoyX0240,28%7200000,8000000002121010
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%100000,25000000140010
Alex GallantX0048,65%7400000,460000000397000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000001,26000000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%000000,6200000003112001
Zach SanfordX0050,00%2200000,13000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400840