Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 16 février 2019 at 15:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX482123448255631112044813710,29%1094719,74741135135000171
Tanner FritzX432319426100123142179619612,85%1396922,52358261100004142
Anthony BitettoX436243054801696210035636,00%66100923,45358401160001122
Michael SgarbossaX481017279115539512541888,00%773715,3534722103000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X481213259220947012738929,45%373915,391451511300005
Reid BoucherX487132010603389118301025,93%878516,3612315106000257
Martin Frk (R)X187111868044618215588,54%344524,740221554000143
Colin SmithX48313165803211310829812,78%566113,7700054600001
Frank CorradoX4831114918058383610238,33%3986518,0301119107000097
Kyle BaunX48941343601076611126688,11%668514,2701106000054
Sergey TolchinskyX42481268011718329844,82%753312,680000200002
Brett KulakX2011112910033263412302,94%1744822,411341762000156
Dillon HeatheringtonX4836910340144465319355,66%5186918,1000022107000090
Freddie TiffelsX48279-22030466428453,13%64028,380000200000
Max ReinhartX48448-3195478110121433,96%43958,240000000002
Tommy HughesX4816761804510103510,00%93437,140000000002
Ludwig BystromX48235-31804617224129,09%3360912,69000023000152
Cameron HughesX4805500041515590,00%01122,33011120000010
Reece WillcoxX48044-5220932386110,00%4555711,6100006000024
Tommy VannelliX4812338037815446,67%143637,560000000003
Mason GeertsenX480114001747120,00%4731,5200051500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX3147,62%12600010,93191000610225
Tanner FritzX5157,65%95400120,87380003600741
Anthony BitettoX100,00%000000,59000000640033
Michael SgarbossaX2259,53%97600000,730000100155133
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1044,44%4500000,68120000011212
Reid BoucherX0161,67%6000000,51020001200121
Martin Frk (R)X1152,07%12100000,81140000010112
Colin SmithX1057,84%74000000,480000000275002
Frank CorradoX100,00%000000,32000000022200
Kyle BaunX3050,94%5300000,38000000055211
Sergey TolchinskyX0047,50%4000000,45000000055000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,540000000103001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,21000000031003
Freddie TiffelsX1066,67%2100000,45000000051000
Max ReinhartX1160,04%45300000,40001000011100
Tommy HughesX000,00%000000,410000000136010
Ludwig BystromX000,00%000000,1600000004422002
Cameron HughesX0057,81%6400000,8900000004829001
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,140000000481000
Tommy VannelliX000,00%000000,170000000345000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,2700000004824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg48241680,9232,2628626610813970010,78628480762

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre GrenierX471441553263517292239481445,86%1192119,60381144110000273
Morgan KlimchukX47302050326043822437215312,35%1193719,94671331111000491
Markus Hannikainen (R)X471227391328091137229601545,24%9113124,07279271060339156
Chase BalisyX4713223591405211314230939,15%773815,7047112610800022
Anthony LouisX47211334128034109130369816,15%672015,3101109000019
Ryan HaggertyX4720929118089811664611612,05%893619,923032110920214166
Kyle BurroughsX4731922314010116304717416,38%5396420,51235231000002127
Patrick BrownX217142118235206149204114,29%636117,20112134900000
Ryan SproulX473172013240133527014444,29%69112023,82156381151014137
Tucker Poolman (R)X47315181442095434714426,38%59111223,66224261140220131
Tom ParisiX47216181412027192415188,33%4676316,24011120000029
Ty LoneyX3998177200394483304610,84%553713,770001200000
Tyler LewingtonX474131715480183312832214,29%5275916,14101312011050
Austin FytenX3821517723571768622642,33%352913,920000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX47591431120902546142310,87%5294420,0903318970000120
Tanner GlassX416395100322648163812,50%32907,0700012101460
Jordan MalettaX471674602940357142,86%32344,980000000000
Derek ArmyX47134520412120138,33%31092,33000315000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre GrenierX2163,27%14700001,19050100022344
Morgan KlimchukX4458,33%6000021,07030000011912
Markus Hannikainen (R)X5061,63%44300000,69260000031152
Chase BalisyX0257,57%97800200,95010000011131
Anthony LouisX5452,27%4400000,94000000210343
Ryan HaggertyX5157,14%7700020,62060000044603
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,460020000122003
Patrick BrownX1067,75%49300001,16000010054130
Ryan SproulX100,00%000000,360100000152022
Tucker Poolman (R)X010,00%000000,32010000032102
Tom ParisiX100,00%000000,47000000280001
Ty LoneyX0061,54%3900000,63000000065111
Tyler LewingtonX300,00%000000,450000000103041
Austin FytenX0164,69%58900000,640001000112002
Jonas SiegenthalerX300,00%000000,30000000042030
Tanner GlassX1060,00%6000000,62000000011102
Jordan MalettaX0063,38%32500000,600000000257000
Derek ArmyX0057,41%5400000,7300000002613001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Michalek20000,9721,0159001360000,0000047000
J-F Berube47311060,9351,892789068813630110,59122470834

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LappinX4013213411005960161541168,07%778919,723811169200000
Jason Dickinson (R)X4014193313160641431283311610,94%1182020,504041878000013
C.J. SmithX401419332402772139389310,07%663715,93279159000000
Nikita SoshnikovX407152204077101148461024,73%1284121,040221480000082
Justin BaileyX4061319280398712433854,84%1173518,38145188120210157
Sami NikuX3731215454011639389177,89%5071119,22224167900000
Zach SillX40671322958011258184310,34%1263815,94000000114143
Jake WalmanX4057124220622930141316,67%3168017,012021291000024
Connor HobbsX404610024054212771814,81%2351612,89224138300002
Adam PayerlX40448010035467818565,13%649312,330000000000
Colin CampbellX404485953726425319,52%92827,0600001000149
Emile PoirierX4008850017305012340,00%32877,1701117000325
Doyle SomerbyX401673260822616696,25%3255113,780001200007
Dysin MayoX40336-112057241221025,00%4054513,620111130110129
Josh HealeyX40246528062962733,33%213017,530000000000
Mitch ReinkeX181563402412203135,00%1535219,570111037000040
Petteri LindbohmX3000100210000,00%0268,7100000000011
Reid McNeillX40000020720000,00%231373,43000000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LappinX3142,59%5400000,86040001100333
Jason Dickinson (R)X2055,91%97300000,80010000120324
C.J. SmithX3145,71%3500001,04000001600212
Nikita SoshnikovX2137,68%6900000,52240000130012
Justin BaileyX1039,29%5600000,52130000055204
Sami NikuX100,00%000000,42000000000202
Zach SillX0052,91%89400000,41000100075040
Jake WalmanX100,00%000000,35000000011111
Connor HobbsX020,00%000000,39000000053100
Adam PayerlX2048,57%3500000,320000000167012
Colin CampbellX2148,94%4700000,57000011100100
Emile PoirierX0045,16%3100000,560000001400000
Doyle SomerbyX000,00%000000,250000000115000
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,2200000002013000
Josh HealeyX000,00%000000,400000001150001
Mitch ReinkeX100,00%000000,340000000110001
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Reid McNeillX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)1810520,9361,91106720345330000,600101740140
Linus Ullmark2312920,9322,00135322456660100,0002230540

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX392318411622079671975812411,68%366417,0255105711200001
Dylan SikuraX399273614603472127361247,09%669917,911671489000260
Steve BernierX399243319140696110232988,82%1158014,87000031128121
Curtis ValkX3915173213205191122348112,30%857914,845382891101373
Tye McGinnX33102030213358063119361028,40%754616,530000100004
Matt TennysonX39420241914063445430517,41%3380320,58347301110110103
Kevin CzuczmanX390242415360136313913300,00%6270518,090661989000093
Kyle RauX3912112313202273116308410,34%544511,4200002000418
Colton HargroveX391292115100364185124414,12%73268,360000000000
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X3091221320147511421637,89%654118,03336117300000
__Jeremy Bracco (WIN)X3091221320147511421637,89%654118,03336117300000
Clark BishopX3971219158031567610369,21%43348,550000000008
Eric GrybaX394141822360151625120327,84%5279820,4700015011386
Ryan BourqueX3921214134021386126403,28%63007,700000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X40268732085312511318,00%3277819,442021479000010
__Jeremy Lauzon (WIN)X40268732085312511318,00%3277819,442021479000010
Valentin Zykov (R)X843760013164711198,51%215519,4300052600026
Mark StreitX192352003113218159,52%1229815,67112940000216
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX521312083121716,67%15410,760000000000
Michael LattaX5123100314102410,00%05410,760000000000
Andrew BodnarchukX511242083103100.00%57615,270000000002
Maxim LamarcheX702231201225260,00%613218,80000323000014
Kyle CriscuoloX391011000020150,00%050,130000000000
Ryan CollinsX39011-100410100,00%2360,9200001000016
Dakota MermisX5000000000000,00%2112,1700000000011
Julien NantelX5000000345310,00%07114,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX5151,85%5400021,24000002200532
Dylan SikuraX3254,55%5500001,03130001200024
Steve BernierX1072,34%4700001,14000001200220
Curtis ValkX4060,05%75100011,11020001200222
Tye McGinnX3057,45%4700011,10001000032131
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,60000000210103
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,680000000392113
Kyle RauX1163,72%11300001,03110000011023
Colton HargroveX2170,37%2700001,29000000011301
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X2155,81%4300000,78020000021221
__Jeremy Bracco (WIN)X2155,81%4300000,78020000021
Clark BishopX0056,33%40300001,14000000230103
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,45000000140123
Ryan BourqueX1047,37%1900000,930000002110010
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X100,00%000000,21000000041010
__Jeremy Lauzon (WIN)X100,00%000000,21000000041
Valentin Zykov (R)X0153,85%1300000,9000000003824102
Mark StreitX100,00%000000,340000000176000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX00100.00%500001,12000002300000
Michael LattaX0061,19%6700001,12000000320000
Andrew BodnarchukX100,00%000000,52000000022100
Maxim LamarcheX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Kyle CriscuoloX0055,56%900104,0800000001717000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,5600000003917000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Julien NantelX0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks1814220,9371,92109421355580000,72711180211
Anthony Peters2116410,9302,14126141456420110,00002129120

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus PetterssonX4132427-726075787921523,80%6790822,1415642890110102
Chase LangX44129214602674101296811,88%155212,5400011500000
Mike McMurtryX44111021120056122107427910,28%1078517,841018551014122
Calle RosenX4131720-1036010139489406,25%4690622,111342289000096
Justin HickmanX2971219-626074587925738,86%854518,80257765000132
Emerson ClarkX3110818-1255707110141649,90%354317,51426166200006
Sahir GillX39991822204810311921897,56%648512,4400000000146
Jens LookeX449817-460437910528678,57%865214,81134157100000
Andrew O'BrienX4421416-6280124224413314,55%5080918,391232265011075
Radim SimekX4441014-816056465516357,27%6084219,133363371000188
Jesse GabrielleX4421012-514052496714672,99%959713,57022655000016
TJ TynanX186511420155751243411,76%436820,45011837000044
Dante SalituroX396511-22016407813587,69%43559,090000000000
Vince PedrieX442911326076262514148,00%3765814,95011010000039
Dalton SmithX44639-260603857143810,53%83588,1510126101259
Brennan MenellX44088316044432610250,00%2762514,20011112000024
Ian McCoshen (R)X72572802392061010,00%716122,96213515000019
Sammy Blais (R)X8336-34022173312269,09%319023,76022216000028
Dylan GambrellX8134-100820226154,55%113717,11112515000023
Kevin MorrisX90222201315262140,00%213014,430000100001
Nathan NoelX14011-30001511280,00%1725,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,590000000195231
Chase LangX2058,82%3400000,76000000130312
Mike McMurtryX1157,99%84500000,53130000033111
Calle RosenX010,00%000000,44000000065011
Justin HickmanX2062,50%3200000,70010000011101
Emerson ClarkX2052,78%3600010,66000010011102
Sahir GillX1063,26%55800000,74120001100113
Jens LookeX0059,18%4900000,52010000044102
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,40000000044122
Radim SimekX100,00%000000,330000001100010
Jesse GabrielleX0059,62%5200000,400000000184011
TJ TynanX1156,82%44700000,60220000000210
Dante SalituroX2145,45%1100000,62000000011012
Vince PedrieX100,00%000000,330000000143021
Dalton SmithX0056,41%3900000,50000000011011
Brennan MenellX000,00%000000,260000000446000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,87000000085101
Sammy Blais (R)X1044,29%7000000,63010000000100
Dylan GambrellX0057,64%14400000,58010000000010
Kevin MorrisX0070,00%1000000,31000000097000
Nathan NoelX0039,53%8600000,280000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)127410,9232,2270300263370000,3333123201
Joonas Korpisalo157700,9152,6585921384470001,00021423130

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X392130512080211241664914612,65%1188722,73369331150002105
John Hayden (R)X3915294418120110119159351109,43%981120,8107724114101346
Haydn Fleury (R)X39628347260105657222508,33%69106127,2115623100000176
Dylan Strome (R)X39161733-180381031484710810,81%767217,233142610600001
Alan QuineX3972027-1160765711042826,36%767117,201231010700000
Kevin Roy (R)X3916925400216997196916,49%944411,390000000000
Tomas NosekX32111223-3100436713543768,15%1360418,861122195011442
David Kampf (R)X3961723410039779525526,32%444411,380000100000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X398816560204358174813,79%42676,850000000000
Oliver KylingtonX393111414120542330101510,00%4077819,95022691000292
Roland McKeown (R)X391121343208416206115,00%3486122,09123486000067
Dryden Hunt (R)X39481258040506323586,35%62676,850000000000
Zach WhitecloudX39279-7360114203314156,06%3785421,900116108000072
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
Troy TerryX1000000010000,00%000,030000000000
Luc SnuggerudX2000020401000,00%13618,080000400003
Rourke ChartierX39000-100053030,00%4812,0800002000268
Rudolfs BalcersX39000-200122340,00%0370,9400013000025
Travis BoydX39000-100476030,00%2491,2600015000129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X4154,40%30700001,15370000011354
John Hayden (R)X2262,17%97800011,08230000021603
Haydn Fleury (R)X200,00%000000,64000000410234
Dylan Strome (R)X1161,03%75700010,98020001300220
Alan QuineX2152,50%4000000,80000001200111
Kevin Roy (R)X2261,11%1800001,13110000011223
Tomas NosekX0163,41%8200000,76250000000221
David Kampf (R)X2065,55%44700001,04000000011020
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2160,28%28700001,20000000077220
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,36000000021002
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,300000000271002
Dryden Hunt (R)X0052,63%1900000,90000000087100
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,210000002180000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000000055010
__Robert Hagg (TOR)X100,00%000000,44000000055
Troy TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rourke ChartierX0063,64%2200000,0000000003939000
Rudolfs BalcersX0025,00%400000,0000000003939000
Travis BoydX0081,25%1600000,0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis55000,9461,553100081490101,000550110

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca (R)X31162440224030109133387712,03%667821,8703322840003110
Alexander NylanderX44181836218044751534810511,76%478617,8712321112011014
Tyler SikuraX44111728141006110498238611,22%1162514,21123319101170
Nicolas RoyX448162442809813712238886,56%1080718,3322416105000375
Duncan Siemens (R)X37420241839568506326416,35%6783122,4610124880110104
Alexandre FortinX441112231280236290306912,22%555412,5901172000019
Jordan NolanX3091423112401028711437897,89%465821,9501113730002102
Mario LuciaX361010205160434998315710,20%556915,81123208600002
Eric GelinasX44515202136012030569328,93%4492421,00123221140001123
Olivier ArchambaultX3261218610019669825836,12%651416,061342581000016
Reid PetrykX44612181210050538424597,14%655012,5001132500000
Brady AustinX44113141444017223308213,33%5587619,92112121040000101
Nick DeSimoneX4458131580412644103011,36%4488420,10213151040001114
Kevin RooneyX444913-225559566923545,80%34099,2901102000010
Francis BeauvillierX443912-16026326010415,00%24009,080000100001
Adam ChapieX448311-120143559103713,56%104019,110000300000
Dillon SimpsonX4407745358923137180,00%3467815,4001117000046
Jake CheliosX3512302206122138137,69%2953015,13101418000011
Daniel CatenacciX44033000311187100,00%1761,7401121500006
Colton WhiteX44033360311316820,00%223778,56000217000038
Cole CasselsX441011002342425,00%0330,7410121600014
Caleb HerbertX44000000444020,00%1621,4200027000147
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca (R)X3160,15%66500001,18230000011544
Alexander NylanderX3259,68%6200000,92010001100325
Tyler SikuraX1161,16%67200000,90130000065323
Nicolas RoyX1162,50%93600000,60030000011212
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%000000,58000100077131
Alexandre FortinX5150,00%3800000,830000000265252
Jordan NolanX2259,77%26100000,701300000141341
Mario LuciaX1160,00%4000000,70000000032221
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,43010000150012
Olivier ArchambaultX1067,65%3400000,70000000022032
Reid PetrykX1048,39%3100000,65000000055003
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,320000000411011
Nick DeSimoneX200,00%000000,29000000022101
Kevin RooneyX1058,64%42800000,64011000081101
Francis BeauvillierX1047,37%1900000,600000000121000
Adam ChapieX1044,44%1800000,55000000011011
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%000000,210000000449001
Jake CheliosX100,00%000000,11000000066010
Daniel CatenacciX0060,42%4800000,780000000446000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,160000000448000
Cole CasselsX1066,67%600000,6100000003838000
Caleb HerbertX0058,62%2900000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich85210,9361,9246822152360000,000080301
Kevin Boyle37241020,9272,212172238010900010,842193644710

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
__Curtis Lazar (NYR)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
Colin White (R) (TOT)X3291322-21405511212625797,14%870722,113361673000365
__Colin White (STL)X3291322-21405511212625797,14%870722,113361673000365
Teemu PulkkinenX189817000386981216111,11%1546625,901231446000038
Klim Kostin (TOT)X3231114532059413914447,69%441312,9100011200000
__Klim Kostin (STL)X3231114532059413914447,69%441312,9100011200000
Scott KosmachukX185712-110042477923816,33%836720,37112154600000
Evan McEneny (TOT)X2521012154045201682012,50%2856222,49022758000062
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X2521012154045201682012,50%2856222,49022758000062
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X322911610067111891711,11%2756617,70123647000039
__Blake Siebenaler (LAS)X322911610067111891711,11%2756617,70123647000039
Peter CehlarikX1835814025426023585,00%638621,45000736000128
Nicolas KerdilesX18347-108030546117644,92%1144024,440001035000034
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
__Sebastian D Aho (OTT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
Brett FindlayX18235-86031404910424,08%424813,780000000000
Andrew CrescenziX182244202028346205,88%31347,430000000000
Keaton ThompsonX16044-12353593650,00%1125615,9801121700007
Mike VecchioneX18123-32013333710212,70%522212,33000103800001
Andre BenoitX18033060291313660,00%2629916,62011317000012
David Desharnais (TOT)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
__David Desharnais (LAS)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
Juho LammikkoX41121002574614,29%0409,950002700000
Stuart PercyX3022100631140,00%26822,7300001000003
Giovanni FioreX4011-200376080,00%15413,530000000000
Ryan ManthaX50110201045450,00%610821,6000021900009
Josiah DidierX14011-414033117430,00%1015210,860000000005
Lane PedersonX8000-100031000,00%0151,9300000000010
Adam Ollas MattssonX12000-2601265100,00%2685,630000200006
Emil JohanssonX12000-420835220,00%714111,740001300002
Liam O'BrienX18000000114030,00%1130,740002400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X2161,54%13000000,83030000000313
__Curtis Lazar (NYR)X2161,54%13000000,83030000000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X3149,59%85900000,62000001100321
__Colin White (STL)X3149,59%85900000,62000001100
Teemu PulkkinenX1041,35%13300000,73150000910110
Klim Kostin (TOT)X0048,48%3300000,68000000011001
__Klim Kostin (STL)X0048,48%3300000,68000000011
Scott KosmachukX2026,67%1500100,65000000011101
Evan McEneny (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000062110
__Evan McEneny (LAS)X000,00%000000,43000000062
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X010,00%000000,390000000186001
__Blake Siebenaler (LAS)X010,00%000000,390000000186
Peter CehlarikX0164,29%2800000,41020001200020
Nicolas KerdilesX0148,28%2900000,32250000130200
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000000000
__Sebastian D Aho (OTT)X000,00%000000,28000000000
Brett FindlayX1148,62%25300000,40010001100011
Andrew CrescenziX0054,92%19300000,60000000210000
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,310000000161010
Mike VecchioneX0150,33%30600000,27020000053000
Andre BenoitX000,00%000000,200000001180000
David Desharnais (TOT)X0064,94%7700000,610000002170000
__David Desharnais (LAS)X0064,94%7700000,610000002170
Juho LammikkoX00100.00%100001,01000000000000
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,59000000000000
Giovanni FioreX0060,00%500000,37010000043000
Ryan ManthaX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Josiah DidierX000,00%000000,1300000001410000
Lane PedersonX0071,43%700000,00000000088000
Adam Ollas MattssonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Liam O'BrienX00100.00%100000,0001000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton186830,9322,29104700405850000,76221180441

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason AppletonX4618244216180145991344512313,43%1296120,895712281320000100
Jordan SzwarzX4619163519140501001344213114,18%1086018,6925726131000495
Vladislav KamenevX4172633154027125111391046,31%883220,2818915112011366
Adam HelewkaX46151631121608583125347212,00%1385518,5951626128101494
Andrew PoturalskiX46102030192205510712530808,00%274916,281782413100005
A.J. Greer (R)X4513162919220794999228413,13%361513,672021038000024
Casey NelsonX468202812220974478224610,26%55101522,07347341340001121
Paul LaDue (R)X466172323240874659203310,17%5593720,37325231250001107
Oskar Lindblom (R)X321111228805369103356910,68%1070421,990331289000092
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X3051722816071336112308,20%3659219,721893394000050
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X203121531004418418217,32%2538719,361562361000028
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X102575602715204910,00%1120420,440331033000021
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X2931821114064485110485,88%3871924,801452886000078
Casey BaileyX4661218718051538031617,50%154511,861121600000
Trent FredericX4279161240297359255711,86%64189,950000000002
Michael BuntingX4641216213538336019506,67%03517,640000000008
Christian JarosX4631215152808727314159,68%4267714,7111251500003
Joel Ward (TOT)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
__Joel Ward (CAR)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X4639122228092354516406,67%4893320,28246201250000100
Manuel WiedererX466511540143259163610,17%43457,490002700000
Petter GranbergX4618982608114961211,11%2650711,0300002000035
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X3735834018545818345,17%241411,190000000001
__Henrik Borgstrom (TOR)X201230201027308133,33%121710,830000000000
__Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X172353208272810217,14%119711,610000000000
Hudson FaschingX172576201813186811,11%11247,260000000000
Jonne TammelaX46134-100443242164,17%22415,2400000000129
Jan KostalekX46303512031111621018,75%274048,7810125000028
Deven SideroffX46022-100123330,00%0310,6701121000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason AppletonX2251,45%24100010,87140000140643
Jordan SzwarzX4252,54%11800110,81010003300341
Vladislav KamenevX3058,25%113300000,79130001100112
Adam HelewkaX2149,18%6100010,72010001100231
Andrew PoturalskiX0055,70%90300000,80000000250120
A.J. Greer (R)X2045,28%5300000,94000000310233
Casey NelsonX010,00%000100,550000000103043
Paul LaDue (R)X300,00%000000,49000001100122
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2142,86%4200000,63140000051303
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,74000000022210
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X100,00%000000,77000000022
__Travis Sanheim (CGY)X100,00%000000,68000000022
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,58000000071023
Casey BaileyX0150,00%3000000,660100001140103
Trent FredericX2256,07%42800000,77000000033030
Michael BuntingX0051,85%2700000,910000101140020
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,440000001120010
Joel Ward (TOT)X1064,15%10600000,630000000171002
__Joel Ward (CAR)X1064,15%10600000,630000000171
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,26000000091012
Manuel WiedererX4051,72%2900000,64000000033002
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,3500000001212001
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X0056,15%48800000,39000000140101
__Henrik Borgstrom (TOR)X0052,94%25500000,28000000140
__Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X0059,66%23300000,51000000140
Hudson FaschingX1033,33%300001,13000000083010
Jonne TammelaX0062,70%25200000,3300000002419000
Jan KostalekX100,00%000000,15000001100001
Deven SideroffX0046,15%2600001,3000000004626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff4228940,9351,872470277711840200,69213415906
Zachary Fucale62210,9122,6931200141590000,0000541100

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX4617203715140901011434813211,89%898721,467512251330225104
Sonny Milano (R)X2812213311100559412527949,60%663622,711671592011778
Justin KloosX461120311410065149142431187,75%1389519,4534724135000372
Cole BardreauX45131730102205175128379810,16%1182818,411341495202383
Dennis YanX461119301940596413630988,09%874516,190332094101119
Sam VigneaultX4612172991606710812435639,68%468614,902571148000219
Zach O'BrienX39616221116034496929658,70%349712,76011011000025
Harry ZolnierczykX215121777533326217438,06%431214,8311283700004
Matt RoyX463131615235108303911297,69%6397421,18224211240110102
Kellen JonesX439615295275869204713,04%550011,63000016000027
Chris KellyX2141014120014715915376,78%235616,9412386900001
Ryan LindgrenX43311141120071393917237,69%5781719,011341283000159
Julius NattinenX464913-610017636817335,88%44108,911012600007
Mason MitchellX333811-714026424410476,82%640312,2112352800004
Louie BelpedioX40358421557251761117,65%3763715,92000213011035
Viktor LoovX43268-5400119273313286,06%5085419,8602217101000084
Lukas BengtssonX23088316020965100,00%1529812,9600018000014
Tyler RandellX34617-1195302837123216,22%73018,860000200001
TJ BrennanX162575155631624378,33%2337323,320001055000034
Blaine ByronX22257-2001746368365,56%528212,80000011000012
Robbie Russo (TOT)X611222014251120,00%89315,56011317000020
__Robbie Russo (NYI)X40111001003100,00%45213,0901129000013
__Robbie Russo (LAS)X21011204220150,00%44120,510001800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX2036,26%18200000,75040000011233
Sonny Milano (R)X1054,34%21900011,04040001200312
Justin KloosX3255,40%113000000,69130000044243
Cole BardreauX2154,24%5900000,72130001200131
Dennis YanX2138,30%4700000,81000000071232
Sam VigneaultX2158,63%78800000,85010000011042
Zach O'BrienX3152,78%3600000,880100000142211
Harry ZolnierczykX1057,89%1900001,09000100031110
Matt RoyX100,00%000000,33000010150021
Kellen JonesX1139,13%4600000,60001000055121
Chris KellyX1057,80%43600000,790000000105111
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,34110000085001
Julius NattinenX0056,01%44100000,63000000077110
Mason MitchellX1046,88%3200000,55000000022100
Louie BelpedioX200,00%000000,250000000123102
Viktor LoovX010,00%000000,190000000254100
Lukas BengtssonX000,00%000000,540000000231000
Tyler RandellX2066,67%2100000,460010000145110
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,38001000071001
Blaine ByronX0147,74%24300000,500100000135001
Robbie Russo (TOT)X100,00%000000,43000000011110
__Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,38000000011
__Robbie Russo (LAS)X100,00%000000,49000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace3725920,9361,842214406810650010,81316369435

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi Elie (R)X3824285226120841191924514612,50%1289923,6513421920005109
Adam CracknellX44162440132951161211565011110,26%1186019,552351681000369
Kalle Kossila (R)X441418322803812614137959,93%1077617,6535826113000141
Zach RedmondX445212618380150314673210,87%76105023,8604415109000091
Kenny AgostinoX44101525-72006590124411178,06%682918,8415621101000060
Ethan Bear (R)X4451621723577436011458,33%4994321,433471896000196
Victor MeteX3221921116043486513263,08%4476723,982243193000080
Josh CurrieX4481220419556909834828,16%864014,5401115000054
Marek HrivikX37713209100336311633726,03%462716,930332595000015
Chase De LeoX446142094032508829586,82%1054712,440000000001
Zach PalmquistX4441317-1275832626101915,38%4878117,75202933000048
Kurtis GabrielX3031013216045265219405,77%243414,4703335100000
Daniel MaggioX449312-38022316364314,29%1159013,4110152600000
Miro AaltonenX446511-3409676721438,96%83858,7410182200000
Alex LintuniemiX44010108240137293110230,00%5991320,740111394000083
Brian CooperX4425773005723226109,09%4073816,77101314000048
Tim CliftonX442570202784525,00%51503,42134418000016
Brandon BaddockX44044-316042273612260,00%13247,350000000003
Tim McGauleyX44011-100203040,00%1350,7901115000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi Elie (R)X4266,87%16300111,16030002200941
Adam CracknellX2054,23%91100010,93121000270472
Kalle Kossila (R)X0056,37%102000000,82230001300304
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,500000000171232
Kenny AgostinoX0057,58%6600000,60020000310023
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,45010011200004
Victor MeteX100,00%000000,55000000270040
Josh CurrieX0260,20%59800000,63000010052211
Marek HrivikX4059,52%4200000,64020000140220
Chase De LeoX3056,00%2500000,73000001100011
Zach PalmquistX010,00%000000,44000010072012
Kurtis GabrielX0158,06%3100000,60000000011100
Daniel MaggioX1053,33%3000010,41000000022102
Miro AaltonenX3153,39%44200000,570000000171001
Alex LintuniemiX000,00%000000,220000000441010
Brian CooperX100,00%000000,1900000002010001
Tim CliftonX0052,94%1700000,9300000001919100
Brandon BaddockX0070,59%1700000,250000000441000
Tim McGauleyX0050,00%1000000,5800000004427000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie31171310,9212,27179701688580100,6676310233
Kristers Gudlevskis104220,9082,4855600232510000,7508839000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
__Jake Virtanen (VAN)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X407121958030518217668,54%352313,0802212200005
__Joshua Ho-Sang (VAN)X32591438020345093810,00%336511,410000200000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NYI)X82352001017328286,25%015819,7302212000005
Nathan BastianX844840010142071120,00%013316,5703321900001
Ben StreetX81783202027237194,35%317922,43022321000124
Kevin GravelX8347460165132423,08%915619,45101722000018
Blake PietilaX834744017132451012,50%39011,240000000000
Adam ErneX834742018203211249,38%013216,4812331900000
Cory ConacherX825734011344810444,17%217922,36123921000224
Brenden KichtonX806651951758120,00%28710,810000000001
Conner BleackleyX8415400311153826,67%49011,240000000000
Michael MerschX82354201016285297,14%114518,08202619000112
Eric CornelX831440064911233,33%0627,740000100000
Zack MacEwenX8224420105142614,29%0617,580000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
Noah JuulsenX412332011660116,67%38621,53101410000012
Joey LaleggiaX812338014560316,67%713116,4000000000016
Austin WagnerX803340042113120,00%0617,580000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8022560911217150,00%310312,8300000000011
Ben BetkerX8011500926230,00%79612,020000000007
Jack DoughertyX80112201112140,00%4587,200000000000
Alex KrushelnyskiX8000000011000,00%050,630000000004
Lucas JohansenX80004602437020,00%715118,9300031700000
Mark FriedmanX8000000010000,00%081,030000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X3168,09%4700000,92270000210132
__Jake Virtanen (VAN)X3168,09%4700000,92270000210
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X0146,15%2600000,73000000230120
__Joshua Ho-Sang (VAN)X0128,57%1400000,77000000230
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NYI)X0066,67%1200000,63000000230
Nathan BastianX1060,57%17500001,21000000210100
Ben StreetX0065,45%19100000,89000000420002
Kevin GravelX000,00%000100,90000000011011
Blake PietilaX0066,67%300001,56000000130110
Adam ErneX1070,00%1000001,06000001400101
Cory ConacherX0068,75%6400000,78000002400000
Brenden KichtonX000,00%000001,39000100280010
Conner BleackleyX2069,52%10500001,11000001100001
Michael MerschX1060,87%2300000,69000000130001
Eric CornelX0060,00%7500001,29000000011010
Zack MacEwenX0150,00%600001,32000000011100
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0066,67%600000,4422000001212001
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAS)X0066,67%600000,4422000001212
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,700000000103010
Joey LaleggiaX100,00%000000,46000000011000
Austin WagnerX0050,00%400000,99000000081000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0041,67%1200000,39000000082000
Ben BetkerX000,00%000000,21000000085000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,35000000086010
Alex KrushelnyskiX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,00000000088010
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec86200,9342,0048001162410000,000080201
Jordan Binnington (TOT)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035001
__Jordan Binnington (LAS)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X464313510280119575715387,02%5287218,952131628011180
__Victor Antipin (EDM)X2044200428150,00%04522,500007600004
__Victor Antipin (OTT)X44427318280115554914338,16%5282718,79213922011177
Tobias LindbergX40131629141514270136391209,56%1081720,44189211040003106
Rinat ValievX405162110380994435132914,29%4783320,841121291000047
Zack Mitchell (R)X40136197803655102348312,75%113629,040000000000
Tyler GaudetX4089174200496311636766,90%566716,671231884000016
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX4061117440271139835926,12%1067216,81112108500001
Julien GauthierX408816528068509728708,25%460315,070001500000
Garret RossX40791626032517824398,97%452113,03011618000155
Alex DostieX4031316-46012826518524,62%545911,460001800002
Adam GaudetteX23510157209718318456,02%340317,53224105200006
Keegan KolesarX407714-1160685367164910,45%249212,30022108200000
Zach NastasiukX404101478033485723377,02%540410,1100000000244
Patrick SieloffX403912-62401022628101910,71%3978319,571451182000183
Jakub ZborilX4001010-1014058442612200,00%3880620,140111393000095
Ryan GravesX400888320166402513270,00%5377919,47011844000074
Kiefer SherwoodX151235201329227214,55%416711,1100000000146
Mike DowningX1803330011812270,00%2234118,9400019000048
Tyler VeselX40000000011000,00%1451,1200000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,801100001220203
__Victor Antipin (EDM)X000,00%000001,780000001220
__Victor Antipin (OTT)X110,00%000000,751100001220
Tobias LindbergX1052,17%6900000,71220100011341
Rinat ValievX000,00%000200,500000000134121
Zack Mitchell (R)X2357,89%1900011,05000000066402
Tyler GaudetX3156,25%4800000,5100000001812122
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0158,74%77800000,510000000174111
Julien GauthierX2045,24%4200000,53150000044112
Garret RossX2148,94%4700000,61000000062111
Alex DostieX1053,11%54600000,701600000142100
Adam GaudetteX0057,26%49600000,74230000011010
Keegan KolesarX0150,00%2400000,57000000022021
Zach NastasiukX0052,38%2100000,6900000001010021
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,310000000194001
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,250000000407000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,210000000406011
Kiefer SherwoodX0058,80%21600000,36000000091001
Mike DowningX000,00%000000,180000000183000
Tyler VeselX0038,30%4700000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale20000,9232,1628001130000,0000040000
Connor Ingram (R)40172030,9162,432399229711530100,75020400443

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX282030502512041111159449712,58%1369724,911672589101685
Brendan PerliniX28222648251406587171439212,87%1070625,232682690011392
Ben SmithX4319214027100107811835515210,38%784119,5534730124101349
Landon FerraroX43112031121204179131471048,40%773016,983471710400000
Nick Seeler (R)X436253117420176537627447,89%7692721,5543734122011296
Alexander VolkovX431712291216099651254210213,60%879818,5613414103011162
Justin DowlingX4362026121004013313140974,58%173016,980332410400000
Scott SabourinX4313102314120475496287713,54%458913,7001103000228
Colby CaveX439142314402611412637877,14%1059013,7310141600008
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X437121910240842552193313,46%5179018,3743725104000086
Dean Kukan (R)X43413171012078375316197,55%5079818,5624627104000092
Michael KaplaX4321416211203624215169,52%2552112,1201171700006
David BrollX43691514320118427818577,69%656213,080000100005
Ed WittchowX43010102036010918132100,00%2652712,2500000000038
Gabriel FontaineX4308824023424215400,00%42555,940001600002
Stepan FalkovskyX432577602417174611,76%243578,3000015000025
Oleg YevenkoX431457120521516396,25%213247,540000000000
Blake HillmanX2101111201911142110,00%1444221,06000464000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX2057,45%64400021,43030000000535
Brendan PerliniX3060,58%24100221,36030001100844
Ben SmithX2150,00%11600000,95360000033483
Landon FerraroX4160,98%4100000,85000000011221
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,67000000043232
Alexander VolkovX5150,77%6500000,73110000021042
Justin DowlingX0061,49%94000000,71000000092111
Scott SabourinX3043,75%4800000,78000000011112
Colby CaveX2160,41%68200000,780000002150021
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X200,00%000000,480000000101012
Dean Kukan (R)X100,00%000000,43000000066104
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,610000001350010
David BrollX2043,33%3000000,53000001200101
Ed WittchowX000,00%000000,380000000433101
Gabriel FontaineX0060,75%29300000,630000000433000
Stepan FalkovskyX100,00%000000,39000000044001
Oleg YevenkoX000,00%000000,310000000204000
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,0500000002120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau32100,9251,67180005670000,000030000
Dustin Tokarski4029920,9302,032427638211750110,889184043513

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX372015356240154122231601658,66%2081421,99661237115000135
Gustav ForslingX3472532810051487527679,33%5273421,5865113998011068
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X37131326530010211114731978,84%1173419,8444829100000696
Andreas JohnssonX2981725860225611929786,72%347816,49358258100000
Thomas Chabot (R)X3751520214088559228595,43%4487023,5224647115000081
Miles WoodX165111662026388218556,10%533520,93112940101419
Adam BrooksX3787151900135240142020,00%33158,520000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X377815940264358154612,07%441611,230000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X24681410140565953284011,32%633513,97011319000022
Daniel SprongX365813-36047567825706,41%249213,66123736000118
Spencer WatsonX377512150042333102521,21%32195,930000000000
Lawson CrouseX3711112156038184413282,27%12195,930000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X371910121353815123108,33%3040410,910000200006
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X37010109120591412370,00%223228,700000000000
J.T. Compher (R)X54597005201992121,05%012725,48022212000123
Daniel BrickleyX37448181205411144428,57%203128,430000100006
Devon ToewsX37358154091393633,33%62316,250000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X1614531806113226174,55%1730018,77123933000033
Gavin BayreutherX37000000002020,00%0150,400002600003
Guillaume BriseboisX37000000701000,00%5350,9500000000132
Henrik HaapalaX37000000131100,00%050,130000100002
Roope HintzX37000000319350,00%2391,0600006000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX3664,10%7800010,86120000011842
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,87000000000113
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2162,77%77900000,71160002200141
Andreas JohnssonX2139,47%3800001,05000003500111
Thomas Chabot (R)X300,00%000000,46000000081103
Miles WoodX1068,18%2200000,96010000041022
Adam BrooksX2052,58%38800000,95000001100022
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0060,00%2500000,72000000130110
Josh Archibald (R)X3039,13%2300000,84000000022210
Daniel SprongX3153,57%2800000,53000000022011
Spencer WatsonX1125,00%1200001,090000000102121
Lawson CrouseX0036,36%1100001,090000000118010
Brendan Guhle (R)X100,00%000000,50000010011000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,620000000372001
J.T. Compher (R)X0053,01%18300001,41000002400201
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,51000000150012
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,69000000022101
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,330000001120000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,0000000003737000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,0000000003737000
Henrik HaapalaX000,00%100000,0000000003737000
Roope HintzX0060,00%500000,0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon3728630,9351,792251436710230200,68419370632

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SissonsX37312758352401011642066318815,05%1985123,00731030900112135
Matt PuempelX401927463118059811534510912,42%887321,813710221021017123
Taylor LeierX341825432740261011485010112,16%1866619,593692487101380
Mathieu JosephX45142539302204170158381198,86%680717,942463011000000
Peter HollandX401324371010073108164401257,93%876319,082462497011378
Brian FlynnX4514193318606979137479410,22%770215,60224138200001
Phil VaroneX4511172822001710411426919,65%258713,0501152400004
Curtis McKenzieX4010172714160444612143828,26%554013,5102253200016
Trevor MurphyX4551823293401132744122611,36%4990420,0911214990000110
Greg CareyX45516212114058399838655,10%24299,5300071300004
Matthew Highmore (R)X45118191340329480226613,75%23618,020000000004
Andreas MartinsenX45613191131581386722638,96%245710,160000000000
Tim ErixonX4521517163209429339196,06%4065314,52033433000037
Slater KoekkoekX20313161414066226115314,92%2445122,572353157000059
David WarsofskyX2931316176032214216347,14%3666923,082242581000287
Kyle WoodX3031013323008572241813,64%3256018,671121075000063
Owen TippettX444711520102632102912,50%12184,950000100007
Jesse GrahamX452911181804322266227,69%4972016,00000444000065
Cole SchneiderX4554952082138131813,16%11763,9101107000211
Josh BrownX450771835511520126160,00%2750311,17000014000018
Sergey ZborovskiyX4123510201711105320,00%183548,6400002000017
Brett Lernout (R)X30110401022120,00%06019,880001900008
Michael BournivalX450111001514760,00%0471,040111700003
Joe HickettsX3000000131020,00%04314,220000000003
Brett PollockX45000020523010,00%1491,0800001000242
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SissonsX5068,40%117100131,36130001100952
Matt PuempelX7144,87%7800021,05130001100623
Taylor LeierX2158,77%11400001,291200001210247
Mathieu JosephX2247,06%5100000,97000000910132
Peter HollandX1060,80%87500000,97020000840214
Brian FlynnX3046,15%3900000,94000001100303
Phil VaroneX0160,09%67400000,95000000022302
Curtis McKenzieX3047,50%4000001,00120001100011
Trevor MurphyX000,00%000000,51000000190040
Greg CareyX0150,00%2200000,98000000041110
Matthew Highmore (R)X3061,38%44800001,051100000112142
Andreas MartinsenX1045,45%2200000,83001000051112
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,52000000041000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,71020000011121
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,48000000072100
Kyle WoodX100,00%000000,46000000160011
Owen TippettX1042,86%2800001,01000000077111
Jesse GrahamX100,00%000000,31000000022000
Cole SchneiderX2011,11%900001,02000000011011
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,280000100451000
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,2800000002210000
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%000000,34000000032000
Michael BournivalX0058,33%1200000,430000000457000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brett PollockX0062,50%1600000,0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman10001,0000,0040000220000,0000045000
Antoine Bibeau4535910,9272,062677039212610000,75016450322

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX501434481022011990211631476,64%11103720,7431619401521013135
Luke WitkowskiX5083644205952388611036677,27%68121124,226814611640222115
Dominic Toninato (R)X50112738-2301075170192481435,73%1395619,13461034151011663
Matt LoritoX50201737-2120361101995417210,05%899419,87371033153101593
Dennis RasmussenX431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
__Filip Chlapik (BOS)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
Shane PrinceX501521368606089173441188,67%688517,69771427160000110
Mark McNeillX50102434183359111915746956,37%1272214,4501131500000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
__Greg McKegg (BOS)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
Henrik SamuelssonX50191332181804864145409813,10%1270214,040001300000
Adam TambelliniX5082331181403981125311036,40%1170114,010000000002
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
__Gabriel Gagne (NYR)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
Zach SenyshynX5061521-42409870129401134,65%587517,510553014700000
Chris BigrasX5011920-4100606268222816,18%65100620,1171837123000085
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
__Brandon Gignac (NYR)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
Jacob MacDonaldX5041418-1280134425313357,55%3297919,5814527123000097
Zac LeslieX50315188420138323714188,11%4976915,3912383100000
Wade MeganX50538115529586510527,69%103256,5000000011473
Cameron DarcyX503584205111931115,79%01102,2102232600007
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYR)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
Turner ElsonX461451001730317363,23%52204,790000000000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
__Erik Cernak (MWD)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX2164,63%8200000,93270000022544
Luke WitkowskiX120,00%000100,730110001150364
Dominic Toninato (R)X3059,58%123700000,79151010130211
Matt LoritoX6150,00%5800000,740200001120434
Dennis RasmussenX1261,86%117200200,74140000050513
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1164,49%82800001,14020001200562
__Filip Chlapik (BOS)X1164,49%82800001,14020001200
Shane PrinceX3244,74%7600010,81010000120215
Mark McNeillX1059,87%78500000,94001001100112
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2064,45%72300001,12000000120232
__Greg McKegg (BOS)X2064,45%72300001,12000000120
Henrik SamuelssonX7144,23%5200000,91000000180222
Adam TambelliniX1050,00%4200000,88000000072121
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X1055,93%5900000,98000000011032
__Gabriel Gagne (NYR)X1055,93%5900000,98000000011
Zach SenyshynX1165,75%7300000,48000001100013
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,40000001100101
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065012
__Brandon Gignac (NYR)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065
Jacob MacDonaldX010,00%000000,370000000103012
Zac LeslieX100,00%000000,470000000302211
Wade MeganX1058,46%33700000,490000100167010
Cameron DarcyX0064,10%7800001,45000000033000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X1073,11%11900001,13000000032000
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYR)X1073,11%11900001,13000000032
Turner ElsonX0035,71%1400000,4500000001616000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000,00%100000,130000000452002
__Erik Cernak (MWD)X000,00%100000,130000000452
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R) (TOT)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545020
__Cal Petersen (MWD)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545
Spencer Martin41271020,9162,272355068910590500,905213950601
Christopher Gibson117400,9222,4860400253190101,0003110111

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX4125143925100501571954411712,82%972017,56000020005138
Josh JoorisX41122537138065143158481297,59%2383220,2917818920009132
Robby FabbriX41142236512069115180491207,78%590822,153472611700008
Felix GirardX419162520320659986236210,47%659514,5100000000326
Justin AugerX41101424-234016587161461266,21%766816,280000200000
Alex BiegaX314192313240133487825545,13%3966521,453364488000079
Joel HanleyX4121517812034164014355,00%3556313,73156168500000
Maxime LajoieX413131611100364330123010,00%5883120,271561483000093
Mark Alt (R)X41571274024182681719,23%213277,9720271700000
Cameron GaunceX4111011-1491512820196155,26%4457414,010000000006
Jacob MiddletonX413710722095195315295,66%2961014,891122712300003
Philip SamuelssonX413710-16064281761617,65%4367616,4900000000098
Sean MaloneX41358-4201536459346,67%22235,4401161300001
Brandon CrawleyX411458140741551420,00%2443010,49000000000102
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
__Pavel Zacha (TOR)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
__MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
Michael PaliottaX41000000123030,00%8581,4200024000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX7173,09%35300211,08000000190432
Josh JoorisX3166,37%77600000,89000001100372
Robby FabbriX2345,33%7500000,79000000130324
Felix GirardX1063,85%72200000,84000000150313
Justin AugerX1050,00%4200000,72000001100421
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,690000000123233
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,60000000130001
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,380000001100101
Mark Alt (R)X110,00%000000,73000001100001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,380010100165001
Jacob MiddletonX010,00%000000,33000000190011
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,3000000001111101
Sean MaloneX1061,90%18900000,720000000104110
Brandon CrawleyX000,00%000000,23000000063010
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0057,47%17400000,570100000259000
__Pavel Zacha (TOR)X0057,47%17400000,570100000259
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill1811610,9292,09106322375210000,66761831401
Mackenzie Blackwood139220,9302,1378940284000000,4005130111

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX883111014029274082020,00%119223,95101220000014
Beau BennettX8371010208191851216,67%014618,26011420101110
Justin HollX807710001276130,00%818423,03011119011013
Gemel Smith (R)X7246700618218229,52%212618,03000413101216
Gabriel DumontX824636015182041710,00%115619,5511232001108
Tomas Hyka (R)X83252001143071410,00%014618,3111261900000
Sam AnasX8145300722267193,85%212315,400110101129
Jordan SchroederX82242001311243148,33%011314,110000000000
Andrey PedanX8134106026220450,00%315018,71011119000011
Mason MarchmentX8123260107176135,88%114718,3301131900000
Philip HolmX80221401733070,00%615919,83000119000012
Jarred TinordiX810140027340225,00%612615,760001300002
Jarrett BurtonX81010002250020,00%0202,491011200004
Griffen MolinoX8011100023350,00%0465,770000000000
Adam JohnsonX801120081814280,00%111314,110000000000
Aaron NessX80111201854280,00%716220,30000119000014
Willie CorrinX8011500466120,00%712515,680000000007
Colby WilliamsX8000100611100,00%2536,630000200005
John StevensX8000020111000,00%040,440000100000
Mitchell StephensX8000120439370,00%0465,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX2062,68%20900011,15000000120210
Beau BennettX1047,37%1900001,37000001100012
Justin HollX000,00%000000,76000000082003
Gemel Smith (R)X1040,00%1000000,95000001100010
Gabriel DumontX1059,41%17000000,77000000021000
Tomas Hyka (R)X1023,08%1300000,68000000042000
Sam AnasX0059,09%2200000,81000000210110
Jordan SchroederX0052,50%12000000,71000000071100
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,53000000022001
Mason MarchmentX1041,67%1200000,41000000011000
Philip HolmX000,00%000000,25000000081000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,16000000066010
Jarrett BurtonX0066,67%900001,00000000066000
Griffen MolinoX000,00%000000,43000000086000
Adam JohnsonX0025,00%800000,18000000087000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,12000000084000
Willie CorrinX000,00%000000,16000000082000
Colby WilliamsX000,00%000000,00000000088000
John StevensX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Mitchell StephensX0063,04%4600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry87100,9630,884800371890000,000080300

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX441126372112030152157481097,01%1085119,341452086000339
Scott HarringtonX301321349120505771155318,31%4770223,4274113470000071
Ross Johnston (R)X471518331635512894173331358,67%980917,210442382000365
Tyler GraovacX411612281620073100121328813,22%689221,7403318841016102
Brody SutterX47131528102206773107206412,15%352811,230002400001
Vinni LettieriX275222746030829325795,38%866524,62134954011480
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X474232714440200565720407,02%65108223,01481230106011198
JC LiponX4715112632008481151471089,93%671515,224372211300000
Eric RobinsonX22121325980445184256014,29%645220,55156843000140
Zac DalpeX4461723236019548830676,82%568415,5403387900000
Ryan HorvatX477132068030578921597,87%53978,450110200017
Ethan WerekX25981710120196866164713,64%435214,0610114000016
Parker WotherspoonX47213151610080443427225,88%4492719,721231290011087
Trevor CheekX2631114-14021435521415,45%737414,380000000004
Griffin ReinhartX471131417240121312920213,45%4489819,10112684000176
Grayson DowningX476713040174553133611,32%103357,12123527101131
Macoy ErkampsX4321113111609833238168,70%3671016,50000425000015
Alex WidemanX19571202083245112411,11%629115,300000200000
Nelson NogierX28257412030172051210,00%3445816,3400008000027
Andy WelinskiX42352204865233,33%68220,6111239000013
Alexey LipanovX44224-100212144614,29%01072,43112417000115
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X4134420154194105,26%99824,610001310000114
__Christian Djoos (BUF)X4134420154194105,26%99824,610001310000114
Danick MartelX22023001850340,00%32713,720000400002
Ben ThomsonX2000000102200,00%1199,550000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4163,23%92200000,87040001200233
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,97000000022233
Ross Johnston (R)X2157,14%4900000,82231001100612
Tyler GraovacX3263,55%41700000,63040000011351
Brody SutterX4158,03%57900001,06000000310222
Vinni LettieriX1057,04%68200000,81040000011221
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,50000000210420
JC LiponX4160,38%5300200,73010001200237
Eric RobinsonX3063,04%4600001,11000000000411
Zac DalpeX1063,64%4400000,67000000130131
Ryan HorvatX1050,00%2200001,01000001300020
Ethan WerekX2065,79%38000010,97000000140211
Parker WotherspoonX010,00%000000,320000001340002
Trevor CheekX1050,00%1800000,750000000142031
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,310000002300001
Grayson DowningX2061,47%23100000,780000000178001
Macoy ErkampsX000,00%000000,370000000386102
Alex WidemanX1044,44%1800000,83000000000021
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,31000000060000
Andy WelinskiX200,00%000001,21000000210001
Alexey LipanovX1056,41%3900000,7500000001212001
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,81000000320101
__Christian Djoos (BUF)X000,00%000000,81000000320
Danick MartelX01100.00%500001,46000000022010
Ben ThomsonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum3125410,9361,89183844589020000,66733028542
Jeff Glass1711510,9232,39100302405220100,92313170313

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX4421244536075971745015412,07%1679218,00681437121000011
Anthony GrecoX44152843-515580131227591636,61%487419,8646104214200000
Ryan GroppX44201737-31408493214601289,35%1286219,5845928115000121
Brendan GaunceX4413162966070116166521247,83%974616,954812461530003125
Shane GersichX44131528310037651293711010,08%1061013,860000000003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X446212713151234260243010,00%5990120,4733630132000015
Thomas SchemitschX4431316032077194416196,82%2666315,073582512300006
Iiro PakarinenX449615880286210636728,49%1546810,64000000005125
Christian Wolanin (R)X1931114180411925101712,00%1742122,161561147000036
Victor EjdsellX444812916048956520436,15%554412,35000324000274
Tyler MoyX446511860283752204211,54%544410,100000100000
Teddy BluegerX44561194017465113369,80%33999,0600000101256
Calvin ThurkaufX44371088032525917355,08%43457,840000100002
Ashton SautnerX441674235601517485,88%3759613,5400007011066
Colin LarkinX14246-24014402021210,00%224217,2901143700007
Maxim Mamin (R)X6325-32014282081715,00%311018,2700031200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX3360,32%6300011,14000000150660
Anthony GrecoX0157,14%7000000,98120100210228
Ryan GroppX2350,00%5600010,86000000031223
Brendan GaunceX5262,58%30200000,783100001100313
Shane GersichX4164,52%3100000,92000001100332
Kyle Capobianco (R)X020,00%000000,60000011200034
Thomas SchemitschX100,00%000000,48000000022000
Iiro PakarinenX1146,67%3000000,64010000022120
Christian Wolanin (R)X100,00%000000,66010000020011
Victor EjdsellX1262,91%64700000,443500000166010
Tyler MoyX1059,26%2700000,49000000022102
Teddy BluegerX1164,52%3100000,55000000011030
Calvin ThurkaufX1058,65%34100000,58000000061010
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,240001000275000
Colin LarkinX0052,21%27200000,501200000124010
Maxim Mamin (R)X0062,59%14700000,91010000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)40010,9850,50121001670000,0002044100
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)44291130,9192,3825704210212590210,80636440942

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX391416301034010013014239839,86%676119,5214526103000291
Wayne SimpsonX39111829122005293131431178,40%679420,3506626110000380
Jayce HawrylukX39717241120726810432876,73%358815,08134178000000
Nick MoutreyX3910132310195505310924779,17%869817,894261711100002
Alex BroadhurstX3911112236047124140341107,86%572518,603362299000067
Julius Honka (R)X391012226160674852165519,23%3989022,8151624118000195
Alex BelzileX39911203140808989317110,11%655414,21101311000155
Cody FransonX3021719414079335416233,70%3668522,821782488000065
Joel LowryX3951318460235310730664,67%661615,78011179400000
Grant BesseX39511162009636920637,25%245911,760000100000
Colin MarkisonX39491338048477715675,19%152713,5300093700000
Frederic AllardX393811422087273514168,57%2973518,841232099000075
Brett SeneyX3954960018585411339,26%83679,4000000000156
Jeremy RoyX39279510042243110246,45%3472918,700221795000079
Cody BassX3944868035294043010,00%53087,890000000000
Zac LarrazaX3926858022294813314,17%13017,710000600003
Vili SaarijarviX3917810140412020685,00%2653013,6000018000024
Ethan ProwX2634768036141441121,43%1633412,86101418000011
Robin NorellX26033-114043107560,00%152077,980000000003
Matt MacKenzieX3903361004314112100,00%1841510,6400019000018
Erik CondraX31122001931233,33%04615,480111700000
Sam HerrX39011000347230,00%0541,39011314000228
Alexey MarchenkoX3000100300000,00%0217,140000000000
Jansen HarkinsX39000000102110,00%1370,94000114000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX3163,17%101000000,79020000032512
Wayne SimpsonX1141,11%9000000,73120000130243
Jayce HawrylukX2039,02%4100000,82000000099221
Nick MoutreyX2153,19%4700000,66010010022122
Alex BroadhurstX3260,05%88600000,61120000021131
Julius Honka (R)X200,00%000000,49010000160130
Alex BelzileX2158,53%59800000,72010001100111
Cody FransonX010,00%000000,56010000000021
Joel LowryX2064,44%4500000,58000000041100
Grant BesseX1151,35%3700000,700000000137011
Colin MarkisonX1057,14%2800000,49000000011012
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,300000001110104
Brett SeneyX2054,02%36100000,49110000011002
Jeremy RoyX100,00%000000,25000001100100
Cody BassX0063,16%1900000,520000000126100
Zac LarrazaX0152,38%2100000,53000000066001
Vili SaarijarviX100,00%000000,300000000297010
Ethan ProwX100,00%000000,42000000021100
Robin NorellX000,00%000000,2900000002612000
Matt MacKenzieX000,00%000000,1400000003926000
Erik CondraX00100.00%300000,86000000000000
Sam HerrX0057,14%1400000,370000001390000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jansen HarkinsX0047,06%1700000,0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia2518610,9162,21140903526180000,87582539322
Scott Wedgewood148600,9152,3584401333900101,0003140211

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin PorterX45131932514050101122329010,66%572916,1915624119000118
Ben HarpurX446253113500106718325457,23%5495621,73246491260221126
Andrew MillerX331019291240217398146210,20%370021,2234717890003120
Spencer AbbottX46121628220138415542967,74%383718,21235291210114108
Joseph BlandisiX46523282275757512827993,91%975416,3906625122000024
Luke Kunin (R)X461413271516065158142411089,86%14100421,84145251280003161
Max McCormickX4612132513275126691122711610,71%787419,0032522128202388
Nicolas Aube-KubelX461013232255936711936748,40%360513,1602253400005
Axel HolmstromX4681119560275873223910,96%649010,650000000002
Matt TaorminaX45413171300553824151916,67%4283718,60347151040000121
Hunter ShinkarukX4631215429533688619663,49%157912,5801111100003
Michael Dal ColleX467714180334963253611,11%03878,420000000000
Andrew NielsenX463912832013881981715,79%4056812,3400007000036
Korbinian HolzerX463811918069364414346,82%5796821,04202201280003143
Christoph BertschyX465510-36014645618448,93%24329,3900041400000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X1118904011132016155,00%1525323,030111233000043
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X4123-1002674414,29%79222,9001148000016
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X7066140971312110,00%816223,11000825000027
Garrett MitchellX466280180384952224311,54%74419,590001400000
Cody GoloubefX46448980562724141416,67%2865014,13101542011059
Caleb JonesX46077-1140281612560,00%203808,270000000001
Andreas EnglundX4424612154920115718,18%263277,430000300004
Julian MelchioriX46156-51804917191075,26%4469215,05000745000176
Radel FazleevX45011140333120,00%1461,0200001100007
Daniel CiampiniX46011-120376530,00%0851,8500001000006
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X2000-200122000,00%02211,060000000007
__Austin Czarnik (DAL)X2000-200122000,00%02211,060000000007
Freddie HamiltonX2000000243140,00%02211,000000100005
Niklas HanssonX21000200211010,00%2341,6200001000021
Tyler WongX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael BrodzinskiX32000000001000,00%0120,370001400002
Adam MusilX46000000752010,00%1621,3500000000158
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin PorterX3253,83%62600010,88120000084341
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,65010000310002
Andrew MillerX1040,22%27100000,83250000140220
Spencer AbbottX1040,56%14300010,67060000280121
Joseph BlandisiX0055,71%28900000,740210002130301
Luke Kunin (R)X2153,63%110200000,54280000022305
Max McCormickX3145,05%9100000,57150100033331
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2042,86%4900000,76000011100313
Axel HolmstromX2050,86%52500000,78000000044030
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,41000001100000
Hunter ShinkarukX1138,24%3400000,52000000150011
Michael Dal ColleX0043,75%1600000,72000000055002
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,42000000140212
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,231200000233011
Christoph BertschyX1155,33%44100000,46000000044020
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X100,00%000000,71000001100020
__Jordan Oesterle (MTL)X100,00%000000,65000001100
__Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000,00%000000,74000001100
Garrett MitchellX2028,00%2500000,360000000185100
Cody GoloubefX110,00%000000,25000000054010
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,370000000464001
Andreas EnglundX100,00%000000,37000011100101
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,170000000394000
Radel FazleevX0055,56%900000,4300000004542000
Daniel CiampiniX0033,33%2100000,2300000004645000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0037,84%3700000,00000000000000
__Austin Czarnik (DAL)X0037,84%3700000,00000000000
Freddie HamiltonX0063,33%3000000,00000000022000
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Tyler WongX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Michael BrodzinskiX000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Adam MusilX0058,70%4600000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond41231440,9232,232471229211950110,80030410430
Anthony Stolarz62200,8584,0528220191340010,0000539000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke JohnsonX4917284514355101184172501259,88%14111422,7424625129000275
Kerby RychelX49102232-5340160133188631165,32%14117624,00224371330003102
Christian ThomasX45101626-5001998161511236,21%17108924,21145221210005109
Gustav Olofsson (R)X3581826218050728719469,20%6386424,6922444103000075
Tyrell GoulbourneX491692562208785137488911,68%2065013,2701114000020
Ville PokkaX4952025-7140110536021348,33%4493018,99371031110000072
Kyle PlatzerX4181321-111953513514129865,67%979619,4016727116000011
Patrick McGrathX4910919-1121512275124441218,06%1594019,181121813400000
Darren KramerX49891713195293056184614,29%83647,43123836000021
Jake BischoffX4941014-11120803240152510,00%4777215,7522417104000269
MacKenzie MacEachernX496713-128065679623686,25%1171114,501011134000014
Zach TrotmanX49112136360118393513342,86%5491118,5902217109000076
Marco RoyX49651142073148123612,50%52555,193031139000112
Carson SoucyX4901010-42606252232190,00%5166713,6100002011031
Travis Dermott (R)X3044200985330,00%36421,230112600006
Alex GallantX49123-340812113189,09%01442,94011417101141
Jaycob Megna (R)X31122007363416,67%66421,401013600016
Zach SanfordX1411202010252310174,35%231822,72000327000111
Jalen ChatfieldX49112-160251011279,09%272895,89000311000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke JohnsonX0255,95%144600000,81170100093353
Kerby RychelX4046,13%89100000,54090000044233
Christian ThomasX5143,96%9100000,48390000044222
Gustav Olofsson (R)X210,00%000100,60000000140322
Tyrell GoulbourneX4156,00%5000000,77110001100241
Ville PokkaX100,00%000000,54000000091201
Kyle PlatzerX0153,56%92800000,53000000032111
Patrick McGrathX3253,49%4300000,40000100022013
Darren KramerX0247,92%9600000,930000000134021
Jake BischoffX110,00%300000,360000000139002
MacKenzie MacEachernX0141,86%4300000,3712000002920111
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,290000000274100
Marco RoyX0240,85%7100000,86000000011010
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,300000000493000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000001,26000000000000
Alex GallantX0056,14%5700000,4200000001919000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%000000,620000000158001
Zach SanfordX0050,00%2200000,13000000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%100000,140000001430000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400840