Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 février 2019 at 06:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Colton Sissons (EDM)X38312758342401041682106519014,76%1987423,00731030940112141
2Alexandre Grenier (CLB)X481441553263517695243481445,76%1194119,61381145113000275
3Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X3824285226120841191924514612,50%1289923,6513421920005109
4Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (VAN)X402230522080221291735214812,72%1190922,73369341190002105
5Morgan Klimchuk (CLB)X48302050326043852487715412,10%1295719,94671332113000493
6Denis Malgin (LAK)X282030502512041111159449712,58%1369724,911672589101685
7Michael Chaput (NSH)X511534491022012192218631486,88%11105920,7731619421551013140
8Brendan Perlini (LAK)X28222648251406587171439212,87%1070625,232682690011392
9Seth Griffith (CHI)X492224467255641122084915310,58%1097119,81851338142000171
10Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X45212546460771041825015911,54%1781118,02681438122000011
11Matt Puempel (EDM)X411927463018059811544511012,34%889321,783710221061017126
12Luke Johnson (MWD)X5017284513355105191173521299,83%14113722,7324625131000277
13John Hayden (R) (VAN)X4015304518120116121162371139,26%983420,8507724118101346
14Tanner Fritz (CHI)X4423214451001251471836110212,57%1399222,543710281170004142
15Anthony Greco (OTT)X45152944-515582134238591676,30%789319,8546104514500000
16Luke Witkowski (NSH)X5183644206352508811136687,21%73123424,196814621680222118
17Taylor Leier (EDM)X351825432640261071545110311,69%1868919,683692590101485
18Mason Appleton (CGY)X47182543151801511031414812612,77%1298420,935813291330001103
19Andrew Agozzino (BOS)X402319421522084672006012811,50%468817,2155105811300001
20Brad Richardson (NYR)X4226144025120521591994511913,07%973517,49000020006139
21Ben Smith (LAK)X4319214027100107811835515210,38%784119,5534730124101349
22Riley Barber (LAS)X4718224018140931061504813712,00%8100721,427512251370225105
23Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X31162440224030109133387712,03%667821,8703322840003110
24Robby Fabbri (NYR)X42162440712073121189491248,47%593122,174592811900008
25Adam Cracknell (CAR)X45162440102951211251585611610,13%1288419,662351784000372
26Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X46152540302204270161381229,32%682217,872463111300000
27Josh Jooris (NYR)X421227391410065147165541337,27%2485120,2718919950009133
28Markus Hannikainen (R) (CLB)X481227391328093140231601555,19%9115524,06279281080339160
29Ryan Gropp (OTT)X45211738-31408894221641329,50%1388119,5945928117000122
30Peter Holland (EDM)X411325381010073111168401277,74%878119,042462499011381
31Dylan Sikura (BOS)X4011273814603772131381268,40%671817,952681691000262
32Dominic Toninato (R) (NSH)X51112738-3301076173195491435,64%1497319,08461036154011665
33Drake Caggiula (TOR)X382215377240160127241651729,13%2083722,03761340122000136
34Matt Lorito (NSH)X51201737-312036113202541749,90%8101119,82371034156101595
35Dennis Rasmussen (NSH)X431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
36Shane Prince (NSH)X511522378606090176451198,52%690217,68771428163000110
37Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X451126371912033157161481106,83%1086419,211452087000339
38Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
39Alexander Nylander (NJD)X45181836208047801564910611,54%580717,9312321116011014
40Chase Balisy (CLB)X4814223691405611314330949,79%775315,6947112611100022
41Jordan Szwarz (CGY)X4719163520140501001354213614,07%1087818,6925726132000499
42Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X40161935-180411081505311510,67%768917,233142611000001
43Nick Lappin (STL)X4114213521206363164551198,54%781019,753811189400000
44Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X4114213515160651471353611910,37%1284020,494041879000014
45Mark McNeill (NSH)X51112435193359111915847966,96%1273314,3801131500000
46Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X40629357260107667622557,89%69108827,2015625104000176
47Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X464313510280119575715387,02%5287218,952131628011180
48Anthony Louis (CLB)X482113341180361131353810115,56%673415,2901109000019
49C.J. Smith (STL)X411519343402872144399310,42%665616,01279159100000
50Kalle Kossila (R) (CAR)X4515193438039129148389710,14%1079917,7635827116000144
51Scott Harrington (BUF)X301321349120505771155318,31%4770223,4274113470000071
52Vladislav Kamenev (CGY)X4282634144027130117411056,84%885220,28281016113011367
53Henrik Samuelsson (NSH)X511914331918048651464010113,01%1371313,980001300000
54Jake Virtanen (TOT)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
55Curtis Valk (BOS)X4015183312205192129358211,63%859514,885492993101376
56Ross Johnston (R) (BUF)X481518331535513194175331368,57%982117,110442382000366
57Brian Flynn (EDM)X461419331860707914147959,93%771315,51224138200001
58Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X2912213391005510113230989,09%666122,781671797011782
59Greg McKegg (TOT)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
60Steve Bernier (BOS)X4092433181406961106331028,49%1160415,09000031128124
61Ben Harpur (DAL)X456273314500110718426457,14%5997821,72257491290221128
62Kevin Porter (DAL)X46131932514050104122329010,66%574116,1115624119000118
63Kerby Rychel (MWD)X50102232-6340162134191651195,24%15120024,00224381350004104
64Adam Tambellini (NSH)X5182432191403981125311066,40%1271213,960000000002
65Gustav Forsling (TOR)X3472532810051487527679,33%5273421,5865113998011068
66Anthony Bitetto (CHI)X447253264801736310639676,60%70103323,48459451230001122
67Adam Helewka (CGY)X47151631111608783126357311,90%1386918,4951626129101495
68Sam Vigneault (LAS)X471318311116068109128366610,16%470214,942571148000221
69Landon Ferraro (LAK)X43112031121204179131471048,40%773016,983471710400000
70Andrew Poturalski (CGY)X47112031202205910912831828,59%276516,271782413200005
71Dennis Yan (LAS)X4711203121406070137311018,03%876316,230332198101119
72Justin Kloos (LAS)X471120311310065151144441197,64%1391319,4234724140000373
73Nick Seeler (R) (LAK)X436253117420176537627447,89%7692721,5543734122011296
74Ryan Haggerty (CLB)X48201030118091861724712011,63%995619,913032211220214170
75Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X391416301034010013014239839,86%676119,5214526103000291
76Brendan Gaunce (OTT)X4513173076070119173561267,51%1276216,934812491560003129
77A.J. Greer (R) (CGY)X46131730202207950102238612,75%362913,682021038000024
78Cole Bardreau (LAS)X461317309220517613138999,92%1183318,111341796202383
79Brody Sutter (BUF)X48131730112406873107206412,15%353511,150002400001
80Andrew Miller (DAL)X3411193013402176104156610,58%372121,2134718910003122
81Tye McGinn (BOS)X33102030213358063119361028,40%754616,530000100004
82Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
83Alexander Volkov (LAK)X431712291216099651254210213,60%879818,5613414103011162
84Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X381514297300105115156311079,62%1275419,8545930103000698
85Luke Kunin (R) (DAL)X4715142915160661601484211010,14%14102321,77257271310003163
86Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X41131629043514373144421239,03%1183820,43189211050003109
87Shane Gersich (OTT)X4513162941003869136371189,56%1062613,920000000003
88Spencer Abbott (DAL)X47121729220138515842967,59%385618,21246301230114110
89Wayne Simpson (SJS)X39111829122005293131431178,40%679420,3506626110000380
90Tyler Sikura (NJD)X45111829151006210498248811,22%1163714,16123319101171
91Casey Nelson (CGY)X478212913260103458222499,76%58104022,13347341340001122
92Joseph Blandisi (DAL)X476232922757875131291004,58%977116,4016726124000024
93Tyler Graovac (BUF)X411612281620073100121328813,22%689221,7403318841016102
94Phil Varone (EDM)X4611172822201810811526929,57%259913,0101152400004
95Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X49111728101155510113441898,21%775215,3434722107000010
96Alan Quine (VAN)X4072128-1160805811043836,36%868817,201231011100000
97Kyle Capobianco (R) (OTT)X45622282335124436125329,84%6092120,4733630134000015
98JC Lipon (BUF)X4815122742008885157491099,55%673415,304372211400000
99Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X4913142710220957313540949,63%375315,381451811700005
100Curtis McKenzie (EDM)X4110172714180484612443828,06%555513,5402273500016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Lyon (TOR)3829630,9361,772311436810550200,68419380
2Maxime Lagace (LAS)3826920,9361,852274407010860010,81316379
3Jeff Zatkoff (CGY)4328950,9341,872535277912050200,72218425
4J-F Berube (CLB)48311160,9351,902848069013860110,59122480
5Tom McCollum (BUF)3225510,9341,96189844629330010,66733129
6Dustin Tokarski (LAK)4029920,9302,032427638211750110,889184043
7Antoine Bibeau (EDM)46351010,9262,082737039512860000,75016460
8Kevin Boyle (NJD)38251020,9272,182232238111170010,842193745
9Andrew Hammond (DAL)42241440,9252,182531239212230110,80030420
10Niklas Svedberg (CHI)49251680,9232,2629226611014260010,78628490
11Spencer Martin (NSH)42271120,9172,292414069211060510,905214051
12Ken Appleby (MWD)40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400
13Eric Comrie (CAR)32171320,9192,33185801728930100,6676320
14Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (OTT)45301130,9202,3526304210312890210,80636450
15Connor Ingram (R) (WIN)41172130,9162,4424592210011860100,75020410