Farm LeadersLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Robby Fabbri (NYR)X61314677252601231963079320810,10%11134522,0578154315400008
2Alexandre Grenier (CLB)X6828487644835265132328651898,54%13132719,527815581630003105
3Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (VAN)X593440741925511020631710125110,73%14136023,0551116601810002142
4Morgan Klimchuk (CLB)X6837347144605613932210221611,49%17135019,8561319421630006128
5Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X63363571131001061532908423812,41%27112917,938101864175000020
6Josh Jooris (NYR)X61323971291801062202858720511,23%37124020,3249133411801111189
7Colton Sissons (EDM)X50373370393601322232617322414,18%22114622,928715401391125177
8Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X48323769371401111542506217712,80%15115123,973472612130310137
9Michael Chaput (NSH)X682345686340176132276911898,33%25143521,1061925522041013186
10Andrew Agozzino (BOS)X60323567323601581143168120610,13%9110018,3379168715900001
11Ben Smith (LAK)X6128366436100143129284912159,86%10119419,57471148172101349
12Dylan Sikura (BOS)X6024386228100631202166519511,11%11108618,10491325125000285
13Nick Lappin (STL)X62214162-2180100129263912027,98%14123219,87716234616400000
14Adam Cracknell (CAR)X6324366020395177176244781719,84%13128420,374711351340227125
15Anthony Greco (OTT)X63223759-7255121184352952396,25%12125019,8489177622100000
16Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X591049592140018010012843967,81%100160927,274711461540001101
17C.J. Smith (STL)X6230285812140801272667917111,28%15103316,67713204216200000
18Seth Griffith (CHI)X662533581025583147253601829,88%13127919,388715451840002106
19Brad Richardson (NYR)X6139185728180782212907018913,45%14107417,60011130116200
20Tanner Fritz (CHI)X6127295631601582032337414011,59%17131221,514812341500004179
21Denis Malgin (LAK)X3623335628120481231865312312,37%1484523,4727928107101685
22Luke Witkowski (NSH)X66947561195532612414240856,34%106158223,9771118762070222147
23Taylor Leier (EDM)X502331543260301472057414411,22%23102320,463710361381127127
24Miles Wood (TOR)X3822325420300125112271781948,12%1381821,53571242104101531
25John Hayden (R) (TOT)X44193554231601291361784312510,67%1091320,7418925125101349
26Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X59272653-2120601762397418811,30%17101917,285383715700003
27Brendan Perlini (LAK)X3624295331160831041864811212,90%1088424,57268271080113118
28Luke Johnson (MWD)X6922315315475153243236641749,32%19156022,61246291770004109
29Mason Appleton (CGY)X61213253184151911332066617210,19%16127720,9461016431780003137
30Shane Prince (NSH)X68213253312089136252571518,33%15122418,007121940212000111
31Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X502131526120691561945217010,82%13108321,67410143117312312128
32Matt Puempel (EDM)X562130513323586972025612910,40%9120521,513811321551017149
33Markus Hannikainen (R) (CLB)X6820315115340134201305722136,56%19161123,6937103415303310223
34Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X5913385110420165103208551316,25%78138623,4951015951820000125
35Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X592525504440190217317822167,89%27119520,257916561500008161
36Nick Seeler (R) (LAK)X611337502763525177103386512,62%105131021,487411421700112135
37Ryan Gropp (OTT)X63262349-5300122143307931918,47%21122019,37661251169000129
38Wayne Simpson (SJS)X5824254917300891372116515911,37%12117020,16167401560004115
39Riley Barber (LAS)X68242549222201301401846115713,04%12128918,967613271601237125
40Peter Holland (EDM)X561831491112088152227601607,93%14106318,97279351450113107
41Drake Caggiula (TOT)X44291948162601881482908120410,00%2296822,00861450141000138
42Curtis Valk (BOS)X601830481520651391784911910,11%1880913,4861016431281018150
43Kalle Kossila (R) (CAR)X631830481116050190222631518,11%10117018,57571237156000384
44Andrew Miller (DAL)X571731481160301121653711610,30%6115220,214711251560004164
45Kenny Agostino (CAR)X6322244613601041291885918211,70%10121119,22481232145011093
46Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X61172946312405290202481548,42%9108117,7346104216100000
47Chase Balisy (CLB)X681729461520080176197411358,63%9105515,5248124115600022
48Matt Lorito (NSH)X68252045-816043150255632109,80%19130119,135914461931016121
49JC Lipon (BUF)X692421453395141135247711869,72%11113016,3776133617200000
50Shane Gersich (OTT)X632025451116059105206631759,71%1588214,010000000004
51Alan Quine (VAN)X59123345-2200129101201751605,97%13101717,243472415800001
52Anthony Bitetto (CHI)X6112334517002268913547998,89%89140022,957916541660001171
53Ryan Haggerty (CLB)X68232144161201151192267116910,18%12133319,603252815820218237
54Clark Bishop (BOS)X601628443122074138176381109,09%1569711,6200000000030
55Dominic Toninato (R) (NSH)X68133144-83410106218231571715,63%19125418,44571240191011681
56Matt Tennyson (BOS)X609354431260117679853759,18%54123120,527714601590110162
57Colton Hargrove (BOS)X602419433128078851905813912,63%1566711,120000000000
58Alexander Nylander (NJD)X492221432114057931855812611,89%788918,1434726124011014
59Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X62212243-115610240142283802127,42%26130120,9831013451690005166
60Kyle Platzer (MWD)X61172643-1227574198218521577,80%11119919,66491345174000015
61Justin Kloos (LAS)X681330431218078207183521457,10%19128218,86591433216000382
62Kevin Roy (R) (VAN)X592616421320361081714313715,20%1666911,340000000000
63Anthony Louis (CLB)X682616426240681732275915711,45%12105815,55011212000019
64Henrik Samuelsson (NSH)X682319422124062851904912012,11%1389913,230001300000
65Ross Johnston (R) (BUF)X6920224219455175137240461718,33%15106215,390442383000384
66Max McCormick (DAL)X70202242184551801121713916811,70%11128418,34461041195202397
67Mark McNeill (NSH)X6813294221435110153187571286,95%2192413,5901131800000
68Kyle Capobianco (R) (OTT)X63933422655182699640529,38%83126820,13391251188000015
69Kevin Czuczman (BOS)X603394219620190477426584,05%91107617,9421012351310003147
70Jordan Szwarz (CGY)X6123184122160661281835617412,57%14115418,92257371720005142
71Alexander Volkov (LAK)X6121204113280124981746213512,07%13108517,7925723133011163
72Vladislav Kamenev (CGY)X55103141164034161154501386,49%9110620,102111323156011388
73David Kampf (R) (VAN)X591031411316070135155511086,45%1167011,350000100000
74Ben Harpur (DAL)X6883341180017210212740696,30%85151922,33369712030223197
75Brian Flynn (EDM)X611723402610078921615311710,56%1090114,77224159000002
76Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X5816244011540132169206561167,77%9111019,14257421440004155
77Dennis Yan (LAS)X681525402612076110184361318,15%11102315,0503324107101119
78Brody Sutter (BUF)X691525401726077108147309010,20%673510,650003400004
79Adam Tambellini (NSH)X681129402122048109156471347,05%1489913,220000000003
80Adam Helewka (CGY)X61192039142001171091735010510,98%15115118,87628331771018123
81Sam Vigneault (LAS)X681821391426081145161428811,18%589313,132571150000226
82Spencer Abbott (DAL)X68152439-34016123197531467,61%5120017,65358381770114140
83Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X501227391716041166184541256,52%1194218,8315623101000339
84Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X5512273902008611613634768,82%95134524,45358701610000127
85Kyle Rau (BOS)X60182038274044132207481358,70%1075812,6400018000418
86Brendan Gaunce (OTT)X5916223838097166216681737,41%1899616,8771017652100114176
87Kerby Rychel (MWD)X69112738-12380218168238791654,62%18162823,60224411870006154
88Victor Mete (CAR)X514343822140618510128463,96%73123024,114610471460001133
89Dennis Rasmussen (NSH)X431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
90Kevin Porter (DAL)X69152237116068139173371148,67%8100014,4915630131000118
91Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X451423371722075165168411308,33%1591820,414042591000116
92Justin Dowling (LAK)X61112637816056164172501166,40%694215,452573312300002
93Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (WIN)X62102737128035174174511475,75%16102416,512352512300001
94Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X63102737192551026593186410,75%72133621,214711301390111143
95Eric Gelinas (NJD)X6292837275402106211429747,89%82132621,38178511661012154
96Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BUF)X696313727202778410433635,77%92150521,8161319541650112132
97Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X66152136911569139167531268,98%9103015,6035824116000029
98Alex Belzile (SJS)X581422368200133172161541228,70%1297416,7912317580001127
99Andrew Poturalski (CGY)X611224362126071147168421037,14%398316,121783117200008
100Steve Bernier (BOS)X41102636211407064115351088,70%1162715,30000031128128
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antoine Bibeau (EDM)61471220,9311,8936440711516700000,72218610
2Jeff Zatkoff (CGY)56351460,9331,9232742710515620200,75024556
3Dustin Tokarski (LAK)4835940,9331,962909849514090310,889184851
4Tom McCollum (BUF)53391210,9341,96308710810115260110,917125234
5Ville Husso (R) (STL)40251040,9341,972411617911950010,720253962
6J-F Berube (CLB)68421970,9351,9740520913320600110,64328680
7Maxime Lagace (LAS)59401530,9291,9934904211616400110,73719589
8Garret Sparks (BOS)3929460,9362,022378228012510100,74127390
9Alex Lyon (TOR)59421340,9282,1535418312717590700,76025590
10Eric Comrie (CAR)50311630,9242,1829460210714000200,75012500
11Kevin Boyle (NJD)55351540,9272,2432692512216720110,813325462
12Michael Leighton (ANA)36181250,9292,282104218011310100,77827360
13Spencer Martin (NSH)42271120,9172,292414069211060510,905214051
14Ken Appleby (MWD)40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400
15Niklas Svedberg (CHI)66332490,9232,3139458815219650020,78132660
16Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (OTT)63441530,9222,3637096314618690210,80636630
17Andrew Hammond (DAL)65313040,9192,3838844315419080110,82139650
18Connor Ingram (R) (WIN)62282950,9122,7036504216418560300,74127620