Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 16 février 2019 at 15:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Desharnais (TOT)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X1118904011132016155,00%1525323,030111233000043
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X72572802392061010,00%716122,96213515000019
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X2812213311100559412527949,60%663622,711671592011778
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X2931821114064485110485,88%3871924,801452886000078
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X31122007363416,67%66421,401013600016
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X54597005201992121,05%012725,48022212000123
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X2000-200122000,00%02211,060000000007
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X28222648251406587171439212,87%1070625,232682690011392
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X8134-100820226154,55%113717,11112515000023
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X4134420154194105,26%99824,610001310000114
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
Miles Wood (TOR)X165111662026388218556,10%533520,93112940101419
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X2000000243140,00%02211,000000100005
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X50110201045450,00%610821,6000021900009
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X3581826218050728719469,20%6386424,6922444103000075
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X20313161414066226115314,92%2445122,572353157000059
Brett Kulak (CHI)X2011112910033263412302,94%1744822,411341762000156
Ben Street (NYI)X81783202027237194,35%317922,43022321000124
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X31162440224030109133387712,03%667821,8703322840003110
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
Joel Ward (TOT)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X275222746030829325795,38%866524,62134954011480
Scott Harrington (BUF)X301321349120505771155318,31%4770223,4274113470000071
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X8336-34022173312269,09%319023,76022216000028
Cody Franson (SJS)X3021719414079335416233,70%3668522,821782488000065
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X411612281620073100121328813,22%689221,7403318841016102
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X441126372112030152157481097,01%1085119,341452086000339
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X3051722816071336112308,20%3659219,721893394000050
Justin Hickman (MTL)X2971219-626074587925738,86%854518,80257765000132
Viktor Loov (LAS)X43268-5400119273313286,06%5085419,8602217101000084
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
Sami Niku (STL)X3731215454011639389177,89%5071119,22224167900000
TJ Brennan (LAS)X162575155631624378,33%2337323,320001055000034
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X321111228805369103356910,68%1070421,990331289000092
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X412332011660116,67%38621,53101410000012
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X3091423112401028711437897,89%465821,9501113730002102
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X843760013164711198,51%215519,4300052600026
Korbinian Holzer (DAL)X463811918069364414346,82%5796821,04202201280003143
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X407121958030518217668,54%352313,0802212200005
Lucas Wallmark (R) (VAN)X398816560204358174813,79%42676,850000000000
Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X40131629141514270136391209,56%1081720,44189211040003106
Frank Corrado (CHI)X4831114918058383610238,33%3986518,0301119107000097
Dean Kukan (R) (LAK)X43413171012078375316197,55%5079818,5624627104000092
Mark Streit (BOS)X192352003113218159,52%1229815,67112940000216
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X39161733-180381031484710810,81%767217,233142610600001
Griffen Molino (DET)X8011100023350,00%0465,770000000000
Rinat Valiev (WIN)X405162110380994435132914,29%4783320,841121291000047
Joel Hanley (NYR)X4121517812034164014355,00%3556313,73156168500000
Drake Caggiula (TOR)X372015356240154122231601658,66%2081421,99661237115000135
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X46156-51804917191075,26%4469215,05000745000176
Alan Quine (VAN)X3972027-1160765711042826,36%767117,201231010700000
Casey Nelson (CGY)X468202812220974478224610,26%55101522,07347341340001121
Kevin Gravel (NYI)X8347460165132423,08%915619,45101722000018
A.J. Greer (R) (CGY)X4513162919220794999228413,13%361513,672021038000024
Joseph Blandisi (DAL)X46523282275757512827993,91%975416,3906625122000024
Nikita Soshnikov (STL)X407152204077101148461024,73%1284121,040221480000082
Dennis Rasmussen (NSH)X431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
Petteri Lindbohm (STL)X3000100210000,00%0268,7100000000011
Reid Boucher (CHI)X487132010603389118301025,93%878516,3612315106000257
Luke Witkowski (NSH)X5083644205952388611036677,27%68121124,226814611640222115
Max McCormick (DAL)X4612132513275126691122711610,71%787419,0032522128202388
Andreas Martinsen (EDM)X45613191131581386722638,96%245710,160000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (VAN)X392130512080211241664914612,65%1188722,73369331150002105
Tyler Gaudet (WIN)X4089174200496311636766,90%566716,671231884000016
Michael Kapla (LAK)X4321416211203624215169,52%2552112,1201171700006
Petter Granberg (CGY)X4618982608114961211,11%2650711,0300002000035
Alex Biega (NYR)X314192313240133487825545,13%3966521,453364488000079
Andreas Englund (DAL)X4424612154920115718,18%263277,430000300004
Blake Pietila (NYI)X834744017132451012,50%39011,240000000000
Ben Thomson (BUF)X2000000102200,00%1199,550000100003
Marek Hrivik (CAR)X37713209100336311633726,03%462716,930332595000015
Brady Austin (NJD)X44113141444017223308213,33%5587619,92112121040000101
Phil Varone (EDM)X4511172822001710411426919,65%258713,0501152400004
Josh Jooris (NYR)X41122537138065143158481297,59%2383220,2917818920009132
Ludwig Bystrom (CHI)X48235-31804617224129,09%3360912,69000023000152
Patrick Brown (CLB)X217142118235206149204114,29%636117,20112134900000
Martin Frk (R) (CHI)X187111868044618215588,54%344524,740221554000143
Harry Zolnierczyk (LAS)X215121777533326217438,06%431214,8311283700004
Nick Lappin (STL)X4013213411005960161541168,07%778919,723811169200000
Justin Bailey (STL)X4061319280398712433854,84%1173518,38145188120210157
Peter Cehlarik (ANA)X1835814025426023585,00%638621,45000736000128
Cory Conacher (NYI)X825734011344810444,17%217922,36123921000224
Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X4014193313160641431283311610,94%1182020,504041878000013
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X37131326530010211114731978,84%1173419,8444829100000696
Markus Hannikainen (R) (CLB)X471227391328091137229601545,24%9113124,07279271060339156
Jordan Szwarz (CGY)X4619163519140501001344213114,18%1086018,6925726131000495
John Hayden (R) (VAN)X3915294418120110119159351109,43%981120,8107724114101346
Zack Mitchell (R) (WIN)X40136197803655102348312,75%113629,040000000000
Zach Sill (STL)X40671322958011258184310,34%1263815,94000000114143
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X3711112156038184413282,27%12195,930000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (ANA)X185712-110042477923816,33%836720,37112154600000
Erik Condra (SJS)X31122001931233,33%04615,480111700000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X611222014251120,00%89315,56011317000020
Nelson Nogier (BUF)X28257412030172051210,00%3445816,3400008000027
Landon Ferraro (LAK)X43112031121204179131471048,40%773016,983471710400000
Paul LaDue (R) (CGY)X466172323240874659203310,17%5593720,37325231250001107
Justin Dowling (LAK)X4362026121004013313140974,58%173016,980332410400000
Chris Kelly (LAS)X2141014120014715915376,78%235616,9412386900001
Cole Schneider (EDM)X4554952082138131813,16%11763,9101107000211
Doyle Somerby (STL)X401673260822616696,25%3255113,780001200007
Casey Bailey (CGY)X4661218718051538031617,50%154511,861121600000
Kenny Agostino (CAR)X44101525-72006590124411178,06%682918,8415621101000060
Garret Ross (WIN)X40791626032517824398,97%452113,03011618000155
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X3751520214088559228595,43%4487023,5224647115000081
Liam O'Brien (ANA)X18000000114030,00%1130,740002400004
Brad Richardson (NYR)X4125143925100501571954411712,82%972017,56000020005138
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X3031013216045265219405,77%243414,4703335100000
Adam Erne (NYI)X834742018203211249,38%013216,4812331900000
Adam Brooks (TOR)X3787151900135240142020,00%33158,520000000000
Alexandre Grenier (CLB)X471441553263517292239481445,86%1192119,60381144110000273
Adam Chapie (NJD)X448311-120143559103713,56%104019,110000300000
Adam Gaudette (WIN)X23510157209718318456,02%340317,53224105200006
Adam Helewka (CGY)X46151631121608583125347212,00%1385518,5951626128101494
Adam Cracknell (CAR)X44162440132951161211565011110,26%1186019,552351681000369
Christian Thomas (MWD)X45101626-5001998161511236,21%17108924,21145221210005109
Gabriel Dumont (DET)X824636015182041710,00%115619,5511232001108
Adam Johnson (DET)X801120081814280,00%111314,110000000000
Adam Musil (DAL)X46000000752010,00%1621,3500000000158
Adam Ollas Mattsson (ANA)X12000-2601265100,00%2685,630000200006
Adam Payerl (STL)X40448010035467818565,13%649312,330000000000
Adam Tambellini (NSH)X5082331181403981125311036,40%1170114,010000000002
Alex Belzile (SJS)X39911203140808989317110,11%655414,21101311000155
Cole Cassels (NJD)X441011002342425,00%0330,7410121600014
Alex Dostie (WIN)X4031316-46012826518524,62%545911,460001800002
Alex Gallant (MWD)X49123-340812113189,09%01442,94011417101141
Michael Bournival (EDM)X450111001514760,00%0471,040111700003
Greg McKegg (TOT)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
Alex Krushelnyski (NYI)X8000000011000,00%050,630000000004
Michael Chaput (NSH)X501434481022011990211631476,64%11103720,7431619401521013135
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X4631215429533688619663,49%157912,5801111100003
Alex Lintuniemi (CAR)X44010108240137293110230,00%5991320,740111394000083
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (NYI)X8022560911217150,00%310312,8300000000011
Jarred Tinordi (DET)X810140027340225,00%612615,760001300002
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X41142236512069115180491207,78%590822,153472611700008
Alex Wideman (BUF)X19571202083245112411,11%629115,300000200000
Kerby Rychel (MWD)X49102232-5340160133188631165,32%14117624,00224371330003102
Alexander Nylander (NJD)X44181836218044751534810511,76%478617,8712321112011014
Alexander Volkov (LAK)X431712291216099651254210213,60%879818,5613414103011162
Zach Nastasiuk (WIN)X404101478033485723377,02%540410,1100000000244
Alexandre Fortin (NJD)X441112231280236290306912,22%555412,5901172000019
Alexey Lipanov (BUF)X44224-100212144614,29%01072,43112417000115
Andre Benoit (ANA)X18033060291313660,00%2629916,62011317000012
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOR)X1614531806113226174,55%1730018,77123933000033
Patrick Sieloff (WIN)X403912-62401022628101910,71%3978319,571451182000183
Andreas Johnsson (TOR)X2981725860225611929786,72%347816,49358258100000
Ben Smith (LAK)X4319214027100107811835515210,38%784119,5534730124101349
Emile Poirier (STL)X4008850017305012340,00%32877,1701117000325
Andrew Agozzino (BOS)X392318411622079671975812411,68%366417,0255105711200001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BOS)X511242083103100.00%57615,270000000002
Daniel Catenacci (NJD)X44033000311187100,00%1761,7401121500006
Andrew Crescenzi (ANA)X182244202028346205,88%31347,430000000000
Dillon Simpson (NJD)X4407745358923137180,00%3467815,4001117000046
Mario Lucia (NJD)X361010205160434998315710,20%556915,81123208600002
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOR)X377815940264358154612,07%441611,230000000000
Matt Tennyson (BOS)X39420241914063445430517,41%3380320,58347301110110103
Chris Bigras (NSH)X5011920-4100606268222816,18%65100620,1171837123000085
Andrew Nielsen (DAL)X463912832013881981715,79%4056812,3400007000036
Felix Girard (NYR)X419162520320659986236210,47%659514,5100000000326
Andrew Poturalski (CGY)X46102030192205510712530808,00%274916,281782413100005
Andrey Pedan (DET)X8134106026220450,00%315018,71011119000011
Andy Welinski (BUF)X42352204865233,33%68220,6111239000013
Anthony Greco (OTT)X44152843-515580131227591636,61%487419,8646104214200000
Ryan Graves (WIN)X400888320166402513270,00%5377919,47011844000074
Anthony Louis (CLB)X47211334128034109130369816,15%672015,3101109000019
Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X391416301034010013014239839,86%676119,5214526103000291
Morgan Klimchuk (CLB)X47302050326043822437215312,35%1193719,94671331111000491
Ashton Sautner (OTT)X441674235601517485,88%3759613,5400007011066
Austin Fyten (CLB)X3821517723571768622642,33%352913,920000000001
Austin Wagner (NYI)X803340042113120,00%0617,580000000000
Kevin Porter (DAL)X45131932514050101122329010,66%572916,1915624119000118
Axel Holmstrom (DAL)X4681119560275873223910,96%649010,650000000002
Ben Betker (NYI)X8011500926230,00%79612,020000000007
Brenden Kichton (NYI)X806651951758120,00%28710,810000000001
Blaine Byron (LAS)X22257-2001746368365,56%528212,80000011000012
Blake Hillman (LAK)X2101111201911142110,00%1444221,06000464000056
Ryan Haggerty (CLB)X4720929118089811664611612,05%893619,923032110920214166
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X322911610067111891711,11%2756617,70123647000039
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X4421244536075971745015412,07%1679218,00681437121000011
Julius Honka (R) (SJS)X391012226160674852165519,23%3989022,8151624118000195
Brandon Baddock (CAR)X44044-316042273612260,00%13247,350000000003
Michael Mersch (NYI)X82354201016285297,14%114518,08202619000112
Brandon Crawley (NYR)X411458140741551420,00%2443010,49000000000102
Tomas Nosek (VAN)X32111223-3100436713543768,15%1360418,861122195011442
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOR)X371910121353815123108,33%3040410,910000200006
Andrew O'Brien (MTL)X4421416-6280124224413314,55%5080918,391232265011075
Tim Erixon (EDM)X4521517163209429339196,06%4065314,52033433000037
Josiah Didier (ANA)X14011-414033117430,00%1015210,860000000005
Brennan Menell (MTL)X44088316044432610250,00%2762514,20011112000024
Brett Findlay (ANA)X18235-86031404910424,08%424813,780000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (EDM)X30110401022120,00%06019,880001900008
Brett Pollock (EDM)X45000020523010,00%1491,0800001000242
Brett Seney (SJS)X3954960018585411339,26%83679,4000000000156
Alex Broadhurst (SJS)X3911112236047124140341107,86%572518,603362299000067
Brody Sutter (BUF)X47131528102206773107206412,15%352811,230002400001
Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X3000100300000,00%0217,140000000000
Cody Bass (SJS)X3944868035294043010,00%53087,890000000000
C.J. Smith (STL)X401419332402772139389310,07%663715,93279159000000
Caleb Herbert (NJD)X44000000444020,00%1621,4200027000147
Caleb Jones (DAL)X46077-1140281612560,00%203808,270000000001
Calvin Thurkauf (OTT)X44371088032525917355,08%43457,840000100002
Cameron Darcy (NSH)X503584205111931115,79%01102,2102232600007
Curtis McKenzie (EDM)X4010172714160444612143828,26%554013,5102253200016
Cameron Gaunce (NYR)X4111011-1491512820196155,26%4457414,010000000006
Cameron Hughes (CHI)X4805500041515590,00%01122,33011120000010
Josh Archibald (R) (TOR)X24681410140565953284011,32%633513,97011319000022
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X44515202136012030569328,93%4492421,00123221140001123
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOR)X37010109120591412370,00%223228,700000000000
Carson Soucy (MWD)X4901010-42606252232190,00%5166713,6100002011031
Chase Balisy (CLB)X4713223591405211314230939,15%773815,7047112610800022
Chase De Leo (CAR)X446142094032508829586,82%1054712,440000000001
Chase Lang (MTL)X44129214602674101296811,88%155212,5400011500000
Anthony Bitetto (CHI)X436243054801696210035636,00%66100923,45358401160001122
Christian Jaros (CGY)X4631215152808727314159,68%4267714,7111251500003
Christian Wolanin (R) (OTT)X1931114180411925101712,00%1742122,161561147000036
Sergey Tolchinsky (CHI)X42481268011718329844,82%753312,680000200002
Clark Bishop (BOS)X3971219158031567610369,21%43348,550000000008
Colby Cave (LAK)X439142314402611412637877,14%1059013,7310141600008
Colby Williams (DET)X8000100611100,00%2536,630000200005
Colin Campbell (STL)X404485953726425319,52%92827,0600001000149
Colin Larkin (OTT)X14246-24014402021210,00%224217,2901143700007
Colin Markison (SJS)X39491338048477715675,19%152713,5300093700000
Colin Smith (CHI)X48313165803211310829812,78%566113,7700054600001
Colin White (R) (TOT)X3291322-21405511212625797,14%870722,113361673000365
Colton Hargrove (BOS)X391292115100364185124414,12%73268,360000000000
Colton White (NJD)X44033360311316820,00%223778,56000217000038
Conner Bleackley (NYI)X8415400311153826,67%49011,240000000000
Peter Holland (EDM)X401324371010073108164401257,93%876319,082462497011378
Connor Hobbs (STL)X404610024054212771814,81%2351612,89224138300002
Curtis Valk (BOS)X3915173213205191122348112,30%857914,845382891101373
Dakota Mermis (BOS)X5000000000000,00%2112,1700000000011
Dalton Smith (MTL)X44639-260603857143810,53%83588,1510126101259
Ryan Bourque (BOS)X3921214134021386126403,28%63007,700000000000
Daniel Brickley (TOR)X37448181205411144428,57%203128,430000100006
Daniel Ciampini (DAL)X46011-120376530,00%0851,8500001000006
Daniel Maggio (CAR)X449312-38022316364314,29%1159013,4110152600000
Dante Salituro (MTL)X396511-22016407813587,69%43559,090000000000
Shane Prince (NSH)X501521368606089173441188,67%688517,69771427160000110
Darren Kramer (MWD)X49891713195293056184614,29%83647,43123836000021
David Broll (LAK)X43691514320118427818577,69%656213,080000100005
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X3961723410039779525526,32%444411,380000100000
Aaron Ness (DET)X80111201854280,00%716220,30000119000014
Tanner Glass (CLB)X416395100322648163812,50%32907,0700012101460
Dennis Yan (LAS)X461119301940596413630988,09%874516,190332094101119
Derek Army (CLB)X47134520412120138,33%31092,33000315000121
Michael Paliotta (NYR)X41000000123030,00%8581,4200024000048
Deven Sideroff (CGY)X46022-100123330,00%0310,6701121000000
Devon Toews (TOR)X37358154091393633,33%62316,250000000000
Dillon Heatherington (CHI)X4836910340144465319355,66%5186918,1000022107000090
Dryden Hunt (R) (VAN)X39481258040506323586,35%62676,850000000000
Mark McNeill (NSH)X50102434183359111915746956,37%1272214,4501131500000
Dylan Sikura (BOS)X399273614603472127361247,09%669917,911671489000260
Dysin Mayo (STL)X40336-112057241221025,00%4054513,620111130110129
Ed Wittchow (LAK)X43010102036010918132100,00%2652712,2500000000038
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
Emerson Clark (MTL)X3110818-1255707110141649,90%354317,51426166200006
Emil Johansson (ANA)X12000-420835220,00%714111,740001300002
Eric Cornel (NYI)X831440064911233,33%0627,740000100000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X4451621723577436011458,33%4994321,433471896000196
Ethan Prow (SJS)X2634768036141441121,43%1633412,86101418000011
Ethan Werek (BUF)X25981710120196866164713,64%435214,0610114000016
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X481213259220947012738929,45%373915,391451511300005
Cody Goloubef (DAL)X46448980562724141416,67%2865014,13101542011059
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
Francis Beauvillier (NJD)X443912-16026326010415,00%24009,080000100001
Freddie Tiffels (CHI)X48279-22030466428453,13%64028,380000200000
Frederic Allard (SJS)X393811422087273514168,57%2973518,841232099000075
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LAK)X437121910240842552193313,46%5179018,3743725104000086
Gabriel Fontaine (LAK)X4308824023424215400,00%42555,940001600002
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
Garrett Mitchell (DAL)X466280180384952224311,54%74419,590001400000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOR)X37000000002020,00%0150,400002600003
Giovanni Fiore (ANA)X4011-200376080,00%15413,530000000000
Grant Besse (SJS)X39511162009636920637,25%245911,760000100000
Mark Alt (R) (NYR)X41571274024182681719,23%213277,9720271700000
Grayson Downing (BUF)X476713040174553133611,32%103357,12123527101131
Greg Carey (EDM)X45516212114058399838655,10%24299,5300071300004
Ryan Sproul (CLB)X473172013240133527014444,29%69112023,82156381151014137
Beau Bennett (DET)X8371010208191851216,67%014618,26011420101110
Guillaume Brisebois (TOR)X37000000701000,00%5350,9500000000132
Matt Puempel (EDM)X401927463118059811534510912,42%887321,813710221021017123
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X39628347260105657222508,33%69106127,2115623100000176
Stuart Percy (ANA)X3022100631140,00%26822,7300001000003
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X3735834018545818345,17%241411,190000000001
Henrik Haapala (TOR)X37000000131100,00%050,130000100002
Iiro Pakarinen (OTT)X449615880286210636728,49%1546810,64000000005125
Jack Dougherty (NYI)X80112201112140,00%4587,200000000000
Jordan Schroeder (DET)X82242001311243148,33%011314,110000000000
Jacob MacDonald (NSH)X5041418-1280134425313357,55%3297919,5814527123000097
Jacob Middleton (NYR)X413710722095195315295,66%2961014,891122712300003
Jake Bischoff (MWD)X4941014-11120803240152510,00%4777215,7522417104000269
Jake Chelios (NJD)X3512302206122138137,69%2953015,13101418000011
Jake Walman (STL)X4057124220622930141316,67%3168017,012021291000024
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X189817000386981216111,11%1546625,901231446000038
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (WIN)X4061117440271139835926,12%1067216,81112108500001
Jakub Zboril (WIN)X4001010-1014058442612200,00%3880620,140111393000095
Jalen Chatfield (MWD)X49112-160251011279,09%272895,89000311000020
Jan Kostalek (CGY)X46303512031111621018,75%274048,7810125000028
Jansen Harkins (SJS)X39000000102110,00%1370,94000114000016
Jarrett Burton (DET)X81010002250020,00%0202,491011200004
Kyle Rau (BOS)X3912112313202273116308410,34%544511,4200002000418
Jayce Hawryluk (SJS)X39717241120726810432876,73%358815,08134178000000
JC Lipon (BUF)X4715112632008481151471089,93%671515,224372211300000
Jens Looke (MTL)X449817-460437910528678,57%865214,81134157100000
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X3091221320147511421637,89%654118,03336117300000
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X40268732085312511318,00%3277819,442021479000010
Jeremy Roy (SJS)X39279510042243110246,45%3472918,700221795000079
Jesse Gabrielle (MTL)X4421012-514052496714672,99%959713,57022655000016
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X18347-108030546117644,92%1144024,440001035000034
Joey Laleggia (NYI)X812338014560316,67%713116,4000000000016
Gemel Smith (R) (DET)X7246700618218229,52%212618,03000413101216
Brian Cooper (CAR)X4425773005723226109,09%4073816,77101314000048
Brendan Gaunce (OTT)X4413162966070116166521247,83%974616,954812461530003125
Joe Hicketts (EDM)X3000000131020,00%04314,220000000003
Seth Griffith (CHI)X482123448255631112044813710,29%1094719,74741135135000171
Kevin Roy (R) (VAN)X3916925400216997196916,49%944411,390000000000
Jesse Graham (EDM)X452911181804322266227,69%4972016,00000444000065
Joel Lowry (SJS)X3951318460235310730664,67%661615,78011179400000
Taylor Leier (EDM)X341825432740261011485010112,16%1866619,593692487101380
Griffin Reinhart (BUF)X471131417240121312920213,45%4489819,10112684000176
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X4639122228092354516406,67%4893320,28246201250000100
Dominic Toninato (R) (NSH)X50112738-2301075170192481435,73%1395619,13461034151011663
Henrik Samuelsson (NSH)X50191332181804864145409813,10%1270214,040001300000
John Stevens (DET)X8000020111000,00%040,440000100000
Scott Laughton (DET)X883111014029274082020,00%119223,95101220000014
Christoph Bertschy (DAL)X465510-36014645618448,93%24329,3900041400000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CLB)X47591431120902546142310,87%5294420,0903318970000120
Jonne Tammela (CGY)X46134-100443242164,17%22415,2400000000129
MacKenzie MacEachern (MWD)X496713-128065679623686,25%1171114,501011134000014
Ville Pokka (MWD)X4952025-7140110536021348,33%4493018,99371031110000072
Brian Flynn (EDM)X4514193318606979137479410,22%770215,60224138200001
Jordan Maletta (CLB)X471674602940357142,86%32344,980000000000
Josh Brown (EDM)X450771835511520126160,00%2750311,17000014000018
Josh Currie (CAR)X4481220419556909834828,16%864014,5401115000054
Josh Healey (STL)X40246528062962733,33%213017,530000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X481017279115539512541888,00%773715,3534722103000010
Eric Gryba (BOS)X394141822360151625120327,84%5279820,4700015011386
Zach Redmond (CAR)X445212618380150314673210,87%76105023,8604415109000091
Juho Lammikko (ANA)X41121002574614,29%0409,950002700000
Julien Gauthier (WIN)X408816528068509728708,25%460315,070001500000
Julien Nantel (BOS)X5000000345310,00%07114,250000000000
Julius Nattinen (LAS)X464913-610017636817335,88%44108,911012600007
Justin Auger (NYR)X41101424-234016587161461266,21%766816,280000200000
Justin Holl (DET)X807710001276130,00%818423,03011119011013
Justin Kloos (LAS)X461120311410065149142431187,75%1389519,4534724135000372
Kalle Kossila (R) (CAR)X441418322803812614137959,93%1077617,6535826113000141
Keaton Thompson (ANA)X16044-12353593650,00%1125615,9801121700007
Keegan Kolesar (WIN)X407714-1160685367164910,45%249212,30022108200000
Kellen Jones (LAS)X439615295275869204713,04%550011,63000016000027
Kevin Czuczman (BOS)X390242415360136313913300,00%6270518,090661989000093
Kevin Morris (MTL)X90222201315262140,00%213014,430000100001
Kevin Rooney (NJD)X444913-225559566923545,80%34099,2901102000010
Kiefer Sherwood (WIN)X151235201329227214,55%416711,1100000000146
Klim Kostin (TOT)X3231114532059413914447,69%441312,9100011200000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BUF)X474232714440200565720407,02%65108223,01481230106011198
Kyle Baun (CHI)X48941343601076611126688,11%668514,2701106000054
Kyle Burroughs (CLB)X4731922314010116304717416,38%5396420,51235231000002127
Kyle Capobianco (R) (OTT)X446212713151234260243010,00%5990120,4733630132000015
Kyle Criscuolo (BOS)X391011000020150,00%050,130000000000
Kyle Platzer (MWD)X4181321-111953513514129865,67%979619,4016727116000011
Lane Pederson (ANA)X8000-100031000,00%0151,9300000000010
Louie Belpedio (LAS)X40358421557251761117,65%3763715,92000213011035
Luc Snuggerud (VAN)X2000020401000,00%13618,080000400003
Lucas Johansen (NYI)X80004602437020,00%715118,9300031700000
Lukas Bengtsson (LAS)X23088316020965100,00%1529812,9600018000014
Luke Johnson (MWD)X4917284514355101184172501259,88%14111422,7424625129000275
Luke Kunin (R) (DAL)X461413271516065158142411089,86%14100421,84145251280003161
Macoy Erkamps (BUF)X4321113111609833238168,70%3671016,50000425000015
Manuel Wiederer (CGY)X466511540143259163610,17%43457,490002700000
Marco Roy (MWD)X49651142073148123612,50%52555,193031139000112
Mark Friedman (NYI)X8000000010000,00%081,030000300000
Mason Appleton (CGY)X4618244216180145991344512313,43%1296120,895712281320000100
Mason Geertsen (CHI)X480114001747120,00%4731,5200051500006
Mason Marchment (DET)X8123260107176135,88%114718,3301131900000
Mason Mitchell (LAS)X333811-714026424410476,82%640312,2112352800004
Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X45142539302204170158381198,86%680717,942463011000000
Matt Lorito (NSH)X50201737-2120361101995417210,05%899419,87371033153101593
Matt MacKenzie (SJS)X3903361004314112100,00%1841510,6400019000018
Matt Taormina (DAL)X45413171300553824151916,67%4283718,60347151040000121
Matthew Highmore (R) (EDM)X45118191340329480226613,75%23618,020000000004
Max Reinhart (CHI)X48448-3195478110121433,96%43958,240000000002
Maxim Lamarche (BOS)X702231201225260,00%613218,80000323000014
Maxim Mamin (R) (OTT)X6325-32014282081715,00%311018,2700031200000
Maxime Lajoie (NYR)X413131611100364330123010,00%5883120,271561483000093
Michael Brodzinski (DAL)X32000000001000,00%0120,370001400002
Michael Bunting (CGY)X4641216213538336019506,67%03517,640000000008
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X467714180334963253611,11%03878,420000000000
Michael Latta (BOS)X5123100314102410,00%05410,760000000000
Mike Downing (WIN)X1803330011812270,00%2234118,9400019000048
Mike McMurtry (MTL)X44111021120056122107427910,28%1078517,841018551014122
Mike Vecchione (ANA)X18123-32013333710212,70%522212,33000103800001
Miro Aaltonen (CAR)X446511-3409676721438,96%83858,7410182200000
Mitch Reinke (STL)X181563402412203135,00%1535219,570111037000040
Mitchell Stephens (DET)X8000120439370,00%0465,770000000000
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X844840010142071120,00%013316,5703321900001
Nathan Noel (MTL)X14011-30001511280,00%1725,120000000001
Nick DeSimone (NJD)X4458131580412644103011,36%4488420,10213151040001114
Nick Moutrey (SJS)X3910132310195505310924779,17%869817,894261711100002
Nick Seeler (R) (LAK)X436253117420176537627447,89%7692721,5543734122011296
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DAL)X461013232255936711936748,40%360513,1602253400005
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X448162442809813712238886,56%1080718,3322416105000375
Niklas Hansson (DAL)X21000200211010,00%2341,6200001000021
Oleg Yevenko (LAK)X431457120521516396,25%213247,540000000000
Oliver Kylington (VAN)X393111414120542330101510,00%4077819,95022691000292
Olivier Archambault (NJD)X3261218610019669825836,12%651416,061342581000016
Owen Tippett (EDM)X444711520102632102912,50%12184,950000100007
Parker Wotherspoon (BUF)X47213151610080443427225,88%4492719,721231290011087
Patrick McGrath (MWD)X4910919-1121512275124441218,06%1594019,181121813400000
Philip Holm (DET)X80221401733070,00%615919,83000119000012
Philip Samuelsson (NYR)X413710-16064281761617,65%4367616,4900000000098
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (BOS)X521312083121716,67%15410,760000000000
Radel Fazleev (DAL)X45011140333120,00%1461,0200001100007
Radim Simek (MTL)X4441014-816056465516357,27%6084219,133363371000188
Reece Willcox (CHI)X48044-5220932386110,00%4555711,6100006000024
Reid McNeill (STL)X40000020720000,00%231373,43000000000126
Reid Petryk (NJD)X44612181210050538424597,14%655012,5001132500000
Riley Barber (LAS)X4617203715140901011434813211,89%898721,467512251330225104
Robin Norell (SJS)X26033-114043107560,00%152077,980000000003
Roland McKeown (R) (VAN)X391121343208416206115,00%3486122,09123486000067
Roope Hintz (TOR)X37000000319350,00%2391,0600006000014
Ross Johnston (R) (BUF)X471518331635512894173331358,67%980917,210442382000365
Rourke Chartier (VAN)X39000-100053030,00%4812,0800002000268
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X39000-200122340,00%0370,9400013000025
Ryan Collins (BOS)X39011-100410100,00%2360,9200001000016
Ryan Gropp (OTT)X44201737-31408493214601289,35%1286219,5845928115000121
Ryan Horvat (BUF)X477132068030578921597,87%53978,450110200017
Ryan Lindgren (LAS)X43311141120071393917237,69%5781719,011341283000159
Sam Anas (DET)X8145300722267193,85%212315,400110101129
Sam Herr (SJS)X39011000347230,00%0541,39011314000228
Sam Vigneault (LAS)X4612172991606710812435639,68%468614,902571148000219
Scott Sabourin (LAK)X4313102314120475496287713,54%458913,7001103000228
Sean Malone (NYR)X41358-4201536459346,67%22235,4401161300001
Sergey Zborovskiy (EDM)X4123510201711105320,00%183548,6400002000017
Shane Gersich (OTT)X44131528310037651293711010,08%1061013,860000000003
Spencer Abbott (DAL)X46121628220138415542967,74%383718,21235291210114108
Spencer Watson (TOR)X377512150042333102521,21%32195,930000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (LAK)X432577602417174611,76%243578,3000015000025
Steve Bernier (BOS)X399243319140696110232988,82%1158014,87000031128121
Tanner Fritz (CHI)X432319426100123142179619612,85%1396922,52358261100004142
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X44561194017465113369,80%33999,0600000101256
Thomas Schemitsch (OTT)X4431316032077194416196,82%2666315,073582512300006
Tim Clifton (CAR)X442570202784525,00%51503,42134418000016
Tim McGauley (CAR)X44011-100203040,00%1350,7901115000011
Tom Parisi (CLB)X47216181412027192415188,33%4676316,24011120000029
Tomas Hyka (R) (DET)X83252001143071410,00%014618,3111261900000
Tommy Hughes (CHI)X4816761804510103510,00%93437,140000000002
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X4812338037815446,67%143637,560000000003
Travis Boyd (VAN)X39000-100476030,00%2491,2600015000129
Trent Frederic (CGY)X4279161240297359255711,86%64189,950000000002
Trevor Cheek (BUF)X2631114-14021435521415,45%737414,380000000004
Trevor Murphy (EDM)X4551823293401132744122611,36%4990420,0911214990000110
Troy Terry (VAN)X1000000010000,00%000,030000000000
Tucker Poolman (R) (CLB)X47315181442095434714426,38%59111223,66224261140220131
Turner Elson (NSH)X461451001730317363,23%52204,790000000000
Ty Loney (CLB)X3998177200394483304610,84%553713,770001200000
Tye McGinn (BOS)X33102030213358063119361028,40%754616,530000100004
Tyler Lewington (CLB)X474131715480183312832214,29%5275916,14101312011050
Tyler Moy (OTT)X446511860283752204211,54%544410,100000100000
Tyler Randell (LAS)X34617-1195302837123216,22%73018,860000200001
Tyler Sikura (NJD)X44111728141006110498238611,22%1162514,21123319101170
Tyler Vesel (WIN)X40000000011000,00%1451,1200000000144
Tyler Wong (DAL)X30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (MWD)X491692562208785137488911,68%2065013,2701114000020
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X464313510280119575715387,02%5287218,952131628011180
Victor Ejdsell (OTT)X444812916048956520436,15%554412,35000324000274
Vili Saarijarvi (SJS)X3917810140412020685,00%2653013,6000018000024
Vince Pedrie (MTL)X442911326076262514148,00%3765814,95011010000039
Vladislav Kamenev (CGY)X4172633154027125111391046,31%883220,2818915112011366
Wade Megan (NSH)X50538115529586510527,69%103256,5000000011473
Wayne Simpson (SJS)X39111829122005293131431178,40%679420,3506626110000380
Willie Corrin (DET)X8011500466120,00%712515,680000000007
Zac Larraza (SJS)X3926858022294813314,17%13017,710000600003
Zac Leslie (NSH)X50315188420138323714188,11%4976915,3912383100000
Zach O'Brien (LAS)X39616221116034496929658,70%349712,76011011000025
Zach Palmquist (CAR)X4441317-1275832626101915,38%4878117,75202933000048
Zach Senyshyn (NSH)X5061521-42409870129401134,65%587517,510553014700000
Zach Trotman (MWD)X49112136360118393513342,86%5491118,5902217109000076
Zach Whitecloud (VAN)X39279-7360114203314156,06%3785421,900116108000072
Zack MacEwen (NYI)X8224420105142614,29%0617,580000000000
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X172576201813186811,11%11247,260000000000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X3824285226120841191924514612,50%1289923,6513421920005109
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X45131730102205175128379810,16%1182818,411341495202383
Kyle Wood (EDM)X3031013323008572241813,64%3256018,671121075000063
Matt Roy (LAS)X463131615235108303911297,69%6397421,18224211240110102
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X365813-36047567825706,41%249213,66123736000118
Ben Harpur (DAL)X446253113500106718325457,23%5495621,73246491260221126
David Warsofsky (EDM)X2931316176032214216347,14%3666923,082242581000287
Danick Martel (BUF)X22023001850340,00%32713,720000400002
Eric Robinson (BUF)X22121325980445184256014,29%645220,55156843000140
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X3044200985330,00%36421,230112600006
Denis Malgin (LAK)X282030502512041111159449712,58%1369724,911672589101685
Zach Sanford (MWD)X1411202010252310174,35%231822,72000327000111
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X3472532810051487527679,33%5273421,5865113998011068
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X4461723236019548830676,82%568415,5403387900000
Calle Rosen (MTL)X4131720-1036010139489406,25%4690622,111342289000096
Colton Sissons (EDM)X37312758352401011642066318815,05%1985123,00731030900112135
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X4132427-726075787921523,80%6790822,1415642890110102
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X37420241839568506326416,35%6783122,4610124880110104
Evan McEneny (TOT)X2521012154045201682012,50%2856222,49022758000062
Sahir Gill (MTL)X39991822204810311921897,56%648512,4400000000146
Victor Mete (CAR)X3221921116043486513263,08%4476723,982243193000080
Andrew Miller (DAL)X331019291240217398146210,20%370021,2234717890003120
TJ Tynan (MTL)X186511420155751243411,76%436820,45011837000044

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0066,67%600000,4422000001212001
Sami Niku (STL)X100,00%000000,42000000000202
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X000,00%000000,700000000103010
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X0146,15%2600000,73000000230120
Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X1052,17%6900000,71220100011341
Frank Corrado (CHI)X100,00%000000,32000000022200
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X1161,03%75700010,98020001300220
Luke Witkowski (NSH)X120,00%000100,730110001150364
Ben Thomson (BUF)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Brady Austin (NJD)X000,00%000000,320000000411011
Ludwig Bystrom (CHI)X000,00%000000,1600000004422002
Martin Frk (R) (CHI)X1152,07%12100000,81140000010112
Harry Zolnierczyk (LAS)X1057,89%1900001,09000100031110
Zack Mitchell (R) (WIN)X2357,89%1900011,05000000066402
Erik Condra (SJS)X00100.00%300000,86000000000000
Paul LaDue (R) (CGY)X300,00%000000,49000001100122
Chris Kelly (LAS)X1057,80%43600000,790000000105111
Adam Helewka (CGY)X2149,18%6100010,72010001100231
Adam Cracknell (CAR)X2054,23%91100010,93121000270472
Adam Ollas Mattsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Cole Cassels (NJD)X1066,67%600000,6100000003838000
Michael Bournival (EDM)X0058,33%1200000,430000000457000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X2064,45%72300001,12000000120232
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (NYI)X0041,67%1200000,39000000082000
Jarred Tinordi (DET)X000,00%000000,16000000066010
Alexander Nylander (NJD)X3259,68%6200000,92010001100325
Andreas Johnsson (TOR)X2139,47%3800001,05000003500111
Emile Poirier (STL)X0045,16%3100000,560000001400000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BOS)X100,00%000000,52000000022100
Daniel Catenacci (NJD)X0060,42%4800000,780000000446000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOR)X0060,00%2500000,72000000130110
Matt Tennyson (BOS)X000,00%000000,60000000210103
Anthony Louis (CLB)X5452,27%4400000,94000000210343
Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X3163,17%101000000,79020000032512
Blake Hillman (LAK)X000,00%000000,0500000002120000
Ryan Haggerty (CLB)X5157,14%7700020,62060000044603
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X3360,32%6300011,14000000150660
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065012
Brennan Menell (MTL)X000,00%000000,260000000446000
Alex Broadhurst (SJS)X3260,05%88600000,61120000021131
Caleb Herbert (NJD)X0058,62%2900000,0000000004444000
Chase Lang (MTL)X2058,82%3400000,76000000130312
Anthony Bitetto (CHI)X100,00%000000,59000000640033
Peter Holland (EDM)X1060,80%87500000,97020000840214
Curtis Valk (BOS)X4060,05%75100011,11020001200222
Shane Prince (NSH)X3244,74%7600010,81010000120215
Deven Sideroff (CGY)X0046,15%2600001,3000000004626000
Devon Toews (TOR)X000,00%000000,69000000022101
Dryden Hunt (R) (VAN)X0052,63%1900000,90000000087100
Ed Wittchow (LAK)X000,00%000000,380000000433101
Emerson Clark (MTL)X2052,78%3600010,66000010011102
Ethan Prow (SJS)X100,00%000000,42000000021100
Garrett Mitchell (DAL)X2028,00%2500000,360000000185100
Greg Carey (EDM)X0150,00%2200000,98000000041110
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X0056,15%48800000,39000000140101
Kyle Rau (BOS)X1163,72%11300001,03110000011023
Jesse Gabrielle (MTL)X0059,62%5200000,400000000184011
Brian Cooper (CAR)X100,00%000000,1900000002010001
Jesse Graham (EDM)X100,00%000000,31000000022000
Joel Lowry (SJS)X2064,44%4500000,58000000041100
Brian Flynn (EDM)X3046,15%3900000,94000001100303
Josh Brown (EDM)X000,00%000000,280000100451000
Josh Healey (STL)X000,00%000000,400000001150001
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X2259,53%97600000,730000100155133
Zach Redmond (CAR)X000,00%000000,500000000171232
Julien Gauthier (WIN)X2045,24%4200000,53150000044112
Julien Nantel (BOS)X0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Justin Kloos (LAS)X3255,40%113000000,69130000044243
Keaton Thompson (ANA)X000,00%000000,310000000161010
Keegan Kolesar (WIN)X0150,00%2400000,57000000022021
Kiefer Sherwood (WIN)X0058,80%21600000,36000000091001
Kyle Criscuolo (BOS)X0055,56%900104,0800000001717000
Louie Belpedio (LAS)X200,00%000000,250000000123102
Lucas Johansen (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000088010
Lukas Bengtsson (LAS)X000,00%000000,540000000231000
Marco Roy (MWD)X0240,85%7100000,86000000011010
Mason Mitchell (LAS)X1046,88%3200000,55000000022100
Matt Lorito (NSH)X6150,00%5800000,740200001120434
Matt Taormina (DAL)X000,00%000000,41000001100000
Matthew Highmore (R) (EDM)X3061,38%44800001,051100000112142
Maxim Lamarche (BOS)X000,00%000000,30000000071000
Parker Wotherspoon (BUF)X010,00%000000,320000001340002
Reid McNeill (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Riley Barber (LAS)X2036,26%18200000,75040000011233
Roope Hintz (TOR)X0060,00%500000,0000000003737000
Rourke Chartier (VAN)X0063,64%2200000,0000000003939000
Stepan Falkovsky (LAK)X100,00%000000,39000000044001
Tanner Fritz (CHI)X5157,65%95400120,87380003600741
Tim Clifton (CAR)X0052,94%1700000,9300000001919100
Tommy Hughes (CHI)X000,00%000000,410000000136010
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X000,00%000000,170000000345000
Travis Boyd (VAN)X0081,25%1600000,0000000003939000
Trent Frederic (CGY)X2256,07%42800000,77000000033030
Tyler Moy (OTT)X1059,26%2700000,49000000022102
Tyler Sikura (NJD)X1161,16%67200000,90130000065323
Tyler Vesel (WIN)X0038,30%4700000,0000000004040000
Tyler Wong (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Tyrell Goulbourne (MWD)X4156,00%5000000,77110001100241
Victor Ejdsell (OTT)X1262,91%64700000,443500000166010
Vili Saarijarvi (SJS)X100,00%000000,300000000297010
Vince Pedrie (MTL)X100,00%000000,330000000143021
Willie Corrin (DET)X000,00%000000,16000000082000
Zach Whitecloud (VAN)X000,00%000000,210000002180000
Zack MacEwen (NYI)X0150,00%600001,32000000011100
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X4266,87%16300111,16030002200941
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X2154,24%5900000,72130001200131
Danick Martel (BUF)X01100.00%500001,46000000022010
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X1063,64%4400000,67000000130131
Sahir Gill (MTL)X1063,26%55800000,74120001100113

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman (EDM)10001,0000,0040000220000,0000045000
Marek Langhamer (R) (OTT)40010,9850,50121001670000,0002044100
Steve Michalek (CLB)20000,9721,0159001360000,0000047000
Tristan Jarry (DET)87100,9630,884800371890000,000080300
Cal Petersen (R) (TOT)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545020
Nick Ellis (VAN)55000,9461,553100081490101,000550110
Garret Sparks (BOS)1814220,9371,92109421355580000,72711180211
David Rittich (NJD)85210,9361,9246822152360000,000080301
Ville Husso (R) (STL)1810520,9361,91106720345330000,600101740140
Maxime Lagace (LAS)3725920,9361,842214406810650010,81316369435
Tom McCollum (BUF)3125410,9361,89183844589020000,66733028542
J-F Berube (CLB)47311060,9351,892789068813630110,59122470834
Jeff Zatkoff (CGY)4228940,9351,872470277711840200,69213415906
Alex Lyon (TOR)3728630,9351,792251436710230200,68419370632
Marek Mazanec (NYI)86200,9342,0048001162410000,000080201
Linus Ullmark (STL)2312920,9322,00135322456660100,0002230540
Michael Leighton (ANA)186830,9322,29104700405850000,76221180441
Dustin Tokarski (LAK)4029920,9302,032427638211750110,889184043513
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)139220,9302,1378940284000000,4005130111
Anthony Peters (BOS)2116410,9302,14126141456420110,00002129120
Adin Hill (NYR)1811610,9292,09106322375210000,66761831401
Antoine Bibeau (EDM)4535910,9272,062677039212610000,75016450322
Kevin Boyle (NJD)37241020,9272,212172238010900010,842193644710
Jared Coreau (LAK)32100,9251,67180005670000,000030000
Ken Appleby (MWD)40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400840
Jeff Glass (BUF)1711510,9232,39100302405220100,92313170313
Edward Pasquale (WIN)20000,9232,1628001130000,0000040000
Andrew Hammond (DAL)41231440,9232,232471229211950110,80030410430
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MTL)127410,9232,2270300263370000,3333123201
Niklas Svedberg (CHI)48241680,9232,2628626610813970010,78628480762
Christopher Gibson (NSH)117400,9222,4860400253190101,0003110111
Eric Comrie (CAR)31171310,9212,27179701688580100,6676310233
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (OTT)44291130,9192,3825704210212590210,80636440942
Spencer Martin (NSH)41271020,9162,272355068910590500,905213950601
Connor Ingram (R) (WIN)40172030,9162,432399229711530100,75020400443
Collin Delia (SJS)2518610,9162,21140903526180000,87582539322
Scott Wedgewood (SJS)148600,9152,3584401333900101,0003140211
Joonas Korpisalo (MTL)157700,9152,6585921384470001,00021423130
Zachary Fucale (CGY)62210,9122,6931200141590000,0000541100
Kristers Gudlevskis (CAR)104220,9082,4855600232510000,7508839000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035001
Anthony Stolarz (DAL)62200,8584,0528220191340010,0000539000