Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 9 avril 2019 at 16:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R) (MTL)X16719261640106756154712,50%634421,48055449101210
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X13491310160352831162012,90%2032925,342022041000148
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X161311241540234298185813,27%133721,09235174801108
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (LAK)X8551034023453994012,82%220826,03112619000126
Brendan Leipsic (R) (MTL)X166511100205057194910,53%031419,651231040011259
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X1118904011132016155,00%1525323,030111233000043
Adrian Kempe (R) (LAK)X8661250072454183511,11%117221,46000716000115
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAS)X1641014612036635711317,02%237023,121341167000247
David Desharnais (TOT)X3112-20011171414,29%16521,7010131000008
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X2931821114064485110485,88%3871924,801452886000078
Anton Slepyshev (DAL)X12156-46036265010252,00%326722,23112838000057
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAK)X8325-1009322751811,11%113917,3300004000113
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X62130401410286177,14%013622,63000824000014
Noah Juulsen (NYI)X412332011660116,67%38621,53101410000012
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X32151833131407171127348111,81%872022,5053825101000187
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X23211131318057234212234,76%2957625,052131563000076
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X61340201026256234,00%514123,43033422000017
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X44291948162601881482908120410,00%2296822,00861450141000138
Sonny Milano (R) (LAS)X502131526120691561945217010,82%13108321,67410143117312312128
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8314210030121871316,67%718222,76011722000122
Jaycob Megna (R) (MWD)X31122007363416,67%66421,401013600016
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X312320069103810,00%06922,910001610119
Brendan Perlini (LAK)X3624295331160831041864811212,90%1088424,57268271080113118
Tomas Jurco (ANA)X1477144005628718488,05%533023,580001744011441
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X251112237240867212330868,94%655322,11224845000144
Matthew Peca (R) (NJD)X31162440224030109133387712,03%667821,8703322840003110
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X3051722816071336112308,20%3659219,721893394000050
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X3472532810051487527679,33%5273421,5865113998011068
Joel Ward (TOT)X16571262035606516397,69%638123,79213540000442
Scott Harrington (BUF)X301321349120505771155318,31%4770223,4274113470000071
J.T. Compher (R) (TOR)X54597005201992121,05%012725,48022212000123
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X214711-97511815312317,55%344221,05033859000394
Oskar Lindblom (R) (CGY)X321111228805369103356910,68%1070421,990331289000092
Jean-Sebastien Dea (BUF)X501227391716041166184541256,52%1194218,8315623101000339
Alexander Burmistrov (LAS)X146713440193636102416,67%329320,91336960011126
Dylan Gambrell (MTL)X16246110016423313216,06%424215,14112515000041
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X145712320285648113310,42%532022,892241059000050
Scott Wilson (CHI)X1101-1001450220,00%02121,021011200002
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X265212676058668232586,10%4464924,953584775000263
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X3091423112401028711437897,89%465821,9501113730002102
Miles Wood (TOR)X3822325420300125112271781948,12%1381821,53571242104101531
Jason Chimera (LAS)X143690803922338289,09%223816,97246155500011
Freddie Hamilton (DAL)X2461420-3100536349104212,24%943918,303471161000166
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X19066-1100399205160,00%2143222,720221159000033
Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X275222746030829325795,38%866524,62134954011480
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X193584140691421111214,29%2744123,242021058000036
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X5512273902008611613634768,82%95134524,45358701610000127
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X33617232120093378322447,23%3873622,3054944102000088
Brett Kulak (CHI)X2011112910033263412302,94%1744822,411341762000156
Marko Dano (ANA)X14381144030365817415,17%225117,911121337000023
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X411612281620073100121328813,22%689221,7403318841016102
Ben Street (NYI)X26125261110062898222651,22%858722,580551264000687
Ben Betker (NYI)X19178152042813567,69%1825813,6000001000015
Tyler Sikura (NJD)X491318311610065112105259712,38%1267913,85123319101173
Calle Rosen (MTL)X4131720-1036010139489406,25%4690622,111342289000096
Boo Nieves (R) (ANA)X14461042020306019346,67%426418,840001437000135
Joey Laleggia (NYI)X192101291603017155813,33%1634017,88011313000036
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X145510410021494192112,20%327019,29033933000051
Sammy Blais (R) (MTL)X245712-48039399632585,21%443818,23044854000029
Landon Ferraro (LAK)X46112132121204682137481078,03%777716,903471710900000
Valentin Zykov (R) (BOS)X843760013164711198,51%215519,4300052600026
Cody Franson (SJS)X3021719414079335416233,70%3668522,821782488000065
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOR)X4901313111207416146100,00%243897,940000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (STL)X4581624-16086112172551134,65%1392820,631232193000085
Gabriel Fontaine (LAK)X53291126035565923553,39%53286,190001600002
Alexander Nylander (NJD)X492221432114057931855812611,89%788918,1434726124011014
Justin Hickman (MTL)X4581422-6340104709931918,08%979017,552579104000132
Kevin Gravel (NYI)X10369360216154720,00%1419819,76112926000025
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X44193554231601291361784312510,67%1091320,7418925125101349
TJ Tynan (MTL)X186511420155751243411,76%436820,45011837000044
Viktor Loov (LAS)X6539120560161393814387,89%64131320,21134201740000134
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X6000-1801453030,00%211418,99000217000012
Scott Sabourin (LAK)X59151429181805971127339411,81%677813,1801103000232
Sami Niku (STL)X49414182700157515217307,69%5593619,113362211900000
TJ Brennan (LAS)X38313161527511042406257,50%4187923,1301121138000087
Oleg Yevenko (LAK)X5716791806619204125,00%294427,750000000000
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X48323769371401111542506217712,80%15115123,973472612130310137
Colby Cave (LAK)X469142315402612313143896,87%1062313,5510151700008
Korbinian Holzer (DAL)X70313164220111496423524,69%83144920,70213321980003226
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X5811213291004390126381178,73%686114,85156565000222
Lucas Wallmark (R) (VAN)X5915142910802678105287114,29%73886,580000000000
Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X62212243-115610240142283802127,42%26130120,9831013451690005166
Frank Corrado (CHI)X66515200180824847173510,64%59123418,70224261500000150
Dean Kukan (R) (LAK)X614202410240105546920295,80%78113418,60268341410000127
Mark Streit (BOS)X402352003115218159,52%133167,90112940000233
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X59272653-2120601762397418811,30%17101917,285383715700003
Griffen Molino (DET)X2704430048158170,00%11475,450000000000
Rinat Valiev (WIN)X62826344700204839033568,89%88128520,7214543138011068
Joel Hanley (NYR)X61527321014051256220478,06%4882713,55210122310600000
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X703811-438097293112179,68%63115616,51101121070001144
Alan Quine (VAN)X59123345-2200129101201751605,97%13101717,243472415800001
Casey Nelson (CGY)X6192433103401396811631657,76%68137822,59347501790001158
A.J. Greer (R) (CGY)X601320332228010676131341189,92%484914,142021773000025
Joseph Blandisi (DAL)X7092534-1355106102169391415,33%13107915,4116728155000042
Frank Vatrano (MTL)X16511161512040193983512,82%235021,891451048101120
Dennis Rasmussen (NSH)X431720378220681571624912010,49%11100323,32459251270001116
Petteri Lindbohm (STL)X1400002013112030,00%814510,3400000000044
Reid Boucher (CHI)X661217291110043114161471247,45%10107416,2712315138000266
Luke Witkowski (NSH)X66947561195532612414240856,34%106158223,9771118762070222147
Max McCormick (DAL)X70202242184551801121713916811,70%11128418,34461041195202397
Andreas Martinsen (EDM)X617142112395105498625788,14%25699,330000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (VAN)X593440741925511020631710125110,73%14136023,0551116601810002142
Tyler Gaudet (WIN)X621815331228082109193551269,33%7101916,4323532125000021
Petter Granberg (CGY)X611891238011222147187,14%3770611,57000011000047
Alex Biega (NYR)X314192313240133487825545,13%3966521,453364488000079
Andreas Englund (DAL)X5124622355624116818,18%303747,320000400005
Blake Pietila (NYI)X2659141110043407318366,85%929411,320000000000
Ben Thomson (BUF)X181120204043125,00%1522,881011500004
Marek Hrivik (CAR)X52141731131004294173541048,09%690517,4114535134101134
Brady Austin (NJD)X625202516560253475722418,77%78118719,15437331430000127
Phil Varone (EDM)X61131932262024132144331069,03%277712,7401152500005
Josh Jooris (NYR)X61323971291801062202858720511,23%37124020,3249133411801111189
Ludwig Bystrom (CHI)X66246-52606726306186,67%4992514,02000154000198
Patrick Brown (CLB)X217142118235206149204114,29%636117,20112134900000
Martin Frk (R) (CHI)X3112172971206710112835939,38%776324,622352185000191
Harry Zolnierczyk (LAS)X4310213113215565010532779,52%554112,59112166100005
Nick Lappin (STL)X62214162-2180100129263912027,98%14123219,87716234616400000
Justin Bailey (STL)X53111829118068114175481176,29%1496218,142572611820210157
Peter Cehlarik (ANA)X36913221280346010933888,26%857215,880001144000136
Cory Conacher (NYI)X2615132811120541071233311512,20%1159022,704372265011293
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X592525504440190217317822167,89%27119520,257916561500008161
Markus Hannikainen (R) (CLB)X6820315115340134201305722136,56%19161123,6937103415303310223
Jordan Szwarz (CGY)X6123184122160661281835617412,57%14115418,92257371720005142
Zack Mitchell (R) (WIN)X621913321114065771524611712,50%165418,720000000000
Zach Sill (STL)X6281321241513017810026938,00%2196315,530114370114205
Patrick Eaves (ANA)X30555001810390,00%25317,770002800015
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X5961218188075369724526,19%33485,900000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (ANA)X3611122341606770139371267,91%1360016,68213216000000
Erik Condra (SJS)X31122001931233,33%04615,480111700000
Robbie Russo (TOT)X2818932206012236174,35%2555619,840331393011070
Nelson Nogier (BUF)X33358512032202161314,29%3750615,3400008000029
Paul LaDue (R) (CGY)X6192231203001176175244112,00%69128321,03549291680001141
Justin Dowling (LAK)X61112637816056164172501166,40%694215,452573312300002
Chris Kelly (LAS)X436142021402512710625665,66%865715,29123139500008
Cole Schneider (EDM)X61561164010285217299,62%12654,3501108000212
Doyle Somerby (STL)X62110119420130422810193,57%5186113,8800017000019
Casey Bailey (CGY)X61716234220566811035866,36%371711,751121800000
Kenny Agostino (CAR)X6322244613601041291885918211,70%10121119,22481232145011093
Garret Ross (WIN)X621116278120528113139658,40%1379412,81112930000289
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X5913385110420165103208551316,25%78138623,4951015951820000125
Liam O'Brien (ANA)X25000-100314030,00%1220,870002400004
Brad Richardson (NYR)X6139185728180782212907018913,45%14107417,60011130116200
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X4951318936089499637665,21%575915,5013489200000
Adam Erne (NYI)X26111425111405262102357910,78%142316,26246155900000
Adam Brooks (TOR)X59911202140189472253912,50%45329,020000000000
Alexandre Grenier (CLB)X6828487644835265132328651898,54%13132719,527815581630003105
Adam Chapie (NJD)X62861436016428114469,88%104817,750000300000
Adam Gaudette (WIN)X23510157209718318456,02%340317,53224105200006
Adam Helewka (CGY)X61192039142001171091735010510,98%15115118,87628331771018123
Adam Cracknell (CAR)X6324366020395177176244781719,84%13128420,374711351340227125
Christian Thomas (MWD)X65151934-126031135237701716,33%20154023,69156311750006159
Gabriel Dumont (DET)X277815516051837315679,59%253019,612241470011035
Adam Johnson (DET)X2727994019484810354,17%237914,040000100000
Adam Musil (DAL)X70000000762010,00%1660,9500000000162
Adam Ollas Mattsson (ANA)X12000-2601265100,00%2685,630000200006
Adam Payerl (STL)X62106161200618412833967,81%972111,620000000000
Adam Tambellini (NSH)X681129402122048109156471347,05%1489913,220000000003
Alex Belzile (SJS)X581422368200133172161541228,70%1297416,7912317580001127
Cole Cassels (NJD)X621011002342425,00%0330,5310121600014
Alex Dostie (WIN)X62621271601713710929955,50%869611,220001800002
Alex Gallant (MWD)X69134-240915113199,09%21722,49011420101161
Michael Bournival (EDM)X610222003517870,00%0590,960112900008
Greg McKegg (TOT)X31102333156034113117321018,55%558718,942461470011297
Alex Krushelnyski (NYI)X26000000021010,00%1261,0000003000014
Michael Chaput (NSH)X682345686340176132276911898,33%25143521,1061925522041013186
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X7031619-5355539711728882,56%382211,7401111100005
Alex Lintuniemi (CAR)X631181919360184375117331,96%77129820,60033201360112124
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (NYI)X2676131314018438721668,05%834813,4000002000140
Jarred Tinordi (DET)X271121080631613067,69%2142615,7700051100009
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X61314677252601231963079320810,10%11134522,0578154315400008
Alex Wideman (BUF)X357916-14022658318438,43%954815,6620294800000
Kerby Rychel (MWD)X69112738-12380218168238791654,62%18162823,60224411870006154
Alexander Volkov (LAK)X6121204113280124981746213512,07%13108517,7925723133011163
Zach Nastasiuk (WIN)X621016261280557192365810,87%106079,7900000011266
Alexandre Fortin (NJD)X62141832151004081120419711,67%773111,7901172000019
Alexey Lipanov (BUF)X66235-1005261961110,53%41722,60112520000129
Andre Benoit (ANA)X23066-180411619680,00%3138316,64011521000018
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOR)X38121527847514057105325811,43%4171318,7764104781000065
Patrick Sieloff (WIN)X6251318-3655180515917438,47%62115218,58358311350002119
Andreas Johnsson (TOR)X2981725860225611929786,72%347816,49358258100000
Ben Smith (LAK)X6128366436100143129284912159,86%10119419,57471148172101349
Emile Poirier (STL)X625111654046539418525,32%54897,891341046000330
Andrew Agozzino (BOS)X60323567323601581143168120610,13%9110018,3379168715900001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BOS)X711262016431333,33%710715,350000000002
Daniel Catenacci (NJD)X62033000311197100,00%1801,2901131800006
Andrew Crescenzi (ANA)X368816960416671204511,27%123138,700000000000
Dillon Simpson (NJD)X62114150675127403210323,13%6190614,6201117000062
Mario Lucia (NJD)X54191332822097881755511610,86%884115,58123229700002
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOR)X59914231160406410835778,33%663210,710000000000
Matt Tennyson (BOS)X609354431260117679853759,18%54123120,527714601590110162
Chris Bigras (NSH)X61111122-5140767879283513,92%77121019,84729421440000109
Andrew Nielsen (DAL)X70412163660221203392212,12%5290812,97011114000044
Felix Girard (NYR)X611124352050010615215438997,14%786814,2300000000326
Andrew Poturalski (CGY)X611224362126071147168421037,14%398316,121783117200008
Andrey Pedan (DET)X27189201807210731914,29%2251919,22022267000152
Andy Welinski (BUF)X2658132120424341133112,20%3853620,603472068000054
Anthony Greco (OTT)X63223759-7255121184352952396,25%12125019,8489177622100000
Anthony Louis (CLB)X682616426240681732275915711,45%12105815,55011212000019
Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X5816244011540132169206561167,77%9111019,14257421440004155
Morgan Klimchuk (CLB)X6837347144605613932210221611,49%17135019,8561319421630006128
Ashton Sautner (OTT)X631910-5315105262510114,00%5782413,08000070110104
Seth Helgeson (LAS)X1400081203988520,00%1823116,4900019000017
Austin Fyten (CLB)X3821517723571768622642,33%352913,920000000001
Austin Wagner (NYI)X263584001121378428,11%21937,430000000000
Kevin Porter (DAL)X69152237116068139173371148,67%8100014,4915630131000118
Axel Holmstrom (DAL)X70101121-180328094275010,64%66369,090000400002
Brenden Kichton (NYI)X260141417295611517490,00%2938314,72000110000031
Blaine Byron (LAS)X32369-1001746378368,11%52868,95011012000014
Blake Hillman (LAK)X2903312202613212140,00%2459320,46000580000077
Ryan Haggerty (CLB)X68232144161201151192267116910,18%12133319,603252815820218237
Blake Siebenaler (TOT)X41311141014080112491912,50%3271317,40134757000048
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X63363571131001061532908423812,41%27112917,938101864175000020
Julius Honka (R) (SJS)X58122335173001087683258614,46%58129822,39628411640001158
Brandon Baddock (CAR)X63369232084406020555,00%25118,110000000003
Michael Mersch (NYI)X26915241080366511326867,96%547618,313362059000140
Brandon Crawley (NYR)X61167142001102912398,33%4464710,61000000000157
Tomas Nosek (VAN)X32111223-3100436713543768,15%1360418,861122195011442
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X379918-260107011629917,76%1473519,872241783000476
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOR)X59514191313550272471620,83%4362810,650000200006
Tim Erixon (EDM)X613161918415113323510218,57%5677512,71033434000040
Josiah Didier (ANA)X14011-414033117430,00%1015210,860000000005
Brennan Menell (MTL)X652911220067564211314,76%4391614,09011118101142
Brett Findlay (ANA)X33549-412047547419596,76%1236210,9800007000020
Brett Lernout (R) (EDM)X191783160529173175,88%2337119,51022956000042
Brett Pollock (EDM)X61000020533010,00%2661,0800001000258
Brett Seney (SJS)X48551060020716213388,06%84409,1700000000157
Alex Broadhurst (SJS)X5815173288065164191481477,85%998617,0033622990001108
Brody Sutter (BUF)X691525401726077108147309010,20%673510,650003400004
Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X5000100300000,00%0377,490000000000
Cody Bass (SJS)X5875124140614568124710,29%84658,030000000000
C.J. Smith (STL)X6230285812140801272667917111,28%15103316,67713204216200000
Caleb Herbert (NJD)X62000000444020,00%1621,0100027000147
Caleb Jones (DAL)X70088-4180442019780,00%265387,6800003000019
Calvin Thurkauf (OTT)X63612181710045839428556,38%74697,450000100002
Cameron Darcy (NSH)X683584206132131414,29%01211,7802233200007
Curtis McKenzie (EDM)X56122032132607760169541107,10%780014,28033177400017
Cameron Gaunce (NYR)X6111516-85915183343010223,33%5386414,160000000007
Cameron Hughes (CHI)X65066-400419175110,00%01392,14022228000012
Josh Archibald (R) (TOR)X46111223122001179211743859,40%857812,57011319000348
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X6292837275402106211429747,89%82132621,38178511661012154
Carson Soucy (MWD)X6901717-640012672384250,00%8698814,3200002011047
Chase Balisy (CLB)X681729461520080176197411358,63%9105515,5248124115600022
Chase De Leo (CAR)X638243214805881153511005,23%1284313,3803342200002
Chase Lang (MTL)X5913112431003493124388010,48%469311,75000115000130
Anthony Bitetto (CHI)X6112334517002268913547998,89%89140022,957916541660001171
Christian Jaros (CGY)X61416201634012130438259,30%5996715,85112950000030
Christian Wolanin (R) (OTT)X1931114180411925101712,00%1742122,161561147000036
Sergey Tolchinsky (CHI)X606101681201698119391225,04%879113,180001300004
Clark Bishop (BOS)X601628443122074138176381109,09%1569711,6200000000030
Colby Williams (DET)X270114401552230,00%91726,3800006000019
Colin Campbell (STL)X626511413564486511539,23%114457,1800001000184
Colin Larkin (OTT)X14246-24014402021210,00%224217,2901143700007
Colin Markison (SJS)X581012228160658211937908,40%174212,8000093800000
Colin Smith (CHI)X6651419312038139134361033,73%581612,3700055100001
Colton Hargrove (BOS)X602419433128078851905813912,63%1566711,120000000000
Colton White (NJD)X620885100632424940,00%355218,40000217000048
Conner Bleackley (NYI)X9516500314175829,41%59910,980000000000
Peter Holland (EDM)X561831491112088152227601607,93%14106318,97279351450113107
Micheal Haley (ANA)X14591433555542679497,46%227119,37011154300003
Connor Hobbs (STL)X6241721-232081335717367,02%3580813,04281031146000036
Curtis Valk (BOS)X601830481520651391784911910,11%1880913,4861016431281018150
Dakota Mermis (BOS)X26000000400000,00%11682,6200000000068
Ryan Bourque (BOS)X6061521158031508932656,74%73946,570000000000
Daniel Brickley (TOR)X59410141928096182691115,38%305489,2900011000017
Daniel Ciampini (DAL)X700110203107640,00%01121,59000012000129
Daniel Maggio (CAR)X6312618280375597147012,37%1686913,7910152600000
Dante Salituro (MTL)X52871522018448814609,09%64157,9700001011118
Shane Prince (NSH)X68213253312089136252571518,33%15122418,007121940212000111
Darren Kramer (MWD)X698101813195393963206012,70%94506,521231057000032
David Broll (LAK)X6181119183601425210122737,92%971411,700000100005
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X591031411316070135155511086,45%1167011,350000100000
Aaron Ness (DET)X27156-210053171612216,25%2755120,41101868000055
Tanner Glass (CLB)X416395100322648163812,50%32907,0700012101460
Dennis Yan (LAS)X681525402612076110184361318,15%11102315,0503324107101119
Derek Army (CLB)X682357205161701611,76%31301,91000419000121
Michael Paliotta (NYR)X61000000253030,00%10821,3500025000071
Deven Sideroff (CGY)X61134-10048117129,09%21282,0901121400000
Devon Toews (TOR)X593101318602223146721,43%133646,170000000000
Dillon Heatherington (CHI)X66311146520182577022454,29%69120218,21022261430000133
Dryden Hunt (R) (VAN)X5910122210120606811330828,85%83886,580000000000
Mark McNeill (NSH)X6813294221435110153187571286,95%2192413,5901131800000
Dylan Sikura (BOS)X6024386228100631202166519511,11%11108618,10491325125000285
Dysin Mayo (STL)X624610-2120101422471416,67%5983013,380118250111193
Ed Wittchow (LAK)X612171927460145231641612,50%3271011,6400001000055
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X5145200514239244,35%08917,7601111500001
Emerson Clark (MTL)X4712921-5335898213452838,96%670414,97426166200006
Emil Johansson (ANA)X12000-420835220,00%714111,740001300002
Eric Cornel (NYI)X26751246016284153117,07%32088,001010400000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X45044-53801092726290,00%3461113,5701121600005
Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X63102737192551026593186410,75%72133621,214711301390111143
Ethan Prow (SJS)X4538115180702830122510,00%3768015,111011359000064
Ethan Werek (BUF)X4713183171404013114535928,97%1273915,722461247000135
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X661416307320134102166521248,43%6102715,551562314800005
Cody Goloubef (DAL)X7047114120733934211811,76%52101214,46101543011095
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X312016362212065107207451319,66%563420,442133382000024
Francis Beauvillier (NJD)X623111436037417119564,23%24807,730000100001
Freddie Tiffels (CHI)X663710-44037607831583,85%65167,820000200000
Frederic Allard (SJS)X583161915340116435721225,26%54114019,66123311430000137
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LAK)X619162563201133867274213,43%73110918,17549311390000120
Gabriel Gagne (TOT)X378223023180543713136836,11%461116,511122910900001
Garrett Mitchell (DAL)X707411-520059637725559,09%106339,040001500000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOR)X59022100326030,00%0250,420115800004
Giovanni Fiore (ANA)X18011-2004773100,00%1643,570000400002
Grant Besse (SJS)X5871421040137910631866,60%661610,620000100000
Mark Alt (R) (NYR)X61815231440382639132420,51%264847,9320282000000
Grayson Downing (BUF)X6961319-14040859725636,19%115437,861451350101131
Greg Carey (EDM)X618202826160765312244846,56%36059,9300071300004
Ryan Sproul (CLB)X6852227153801788010725674,67%94160323,58167511691014192
Beau Bennett (DET)X2761420144021586919478,70%350118,570221271101145
Guillaume Brisebois (TOR)X59000000821000,00%8590,9900000000154
Matt Puempel (EDM)X562130513323586972025612910,40%9120521,513811321551017149
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X591049592140018010012843967,81%100160927,274711461540001101
Stuart Percy (ANA)X171676953414112169,09%1938922,87000445000034
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X5277141100267810125656,93%459211,380000000001
Henrik Haapala (TOR)X59000000131100,00%050,090000100002
Iiro Pakarinen (OTT)X63111223171204693152481007,24%2365810,44000000009191
Jack Dougherty (NYI)X262688805981551313,33%1836414,01011425101132
Jordan Schroeder (DET)X2710717995525163115115,87%137914,030000100000
Jacob MacDonald (NSH)X6851924-6460202607519466,67%51132519,49257381590001136
Jacob Middleton (NYR)X61719269415149398932527,87%4090014,7546105116500003
Jake Bischoff (MWD)X6961420-14220113536323419,52%67115216,69325301570002111
Jake Chelios (NJD)X3512302206122138137,69%2953015,13101418000011
Jake Walman (STL)X62111728102801025364223717,19%44106517,1835828167000035
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X361419339205797146391049,59%1972820,211342060000152
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (WIN)X62102737128035174174511475,75%16102416,512352512300001
Jakub Zboril (WIN)X6221618-620094606322413,17%66120319,40123351410001149
Jalen Chatfield (MWD)X69235312034121321115,38%354015,81000312000033
Jan Kostalek (CGY)X614261016040172651715,38%3763510,40101210000246
Jansen Harkins (SJS)X58000000313210,00%1761,31000114000052
Jarrett Burton (DET)X2720210024100420,00%0542,0110115000216
Kyle Rau (BOS)X60182038274044132207481358,70%1075812,6400018000418
Jayce Hawryluk (SJS)X5813213422959297154421268,44%586514,912462712200000
JC Lipon (BUF)X692421453395141135247711869,72%11113016,3776133617200000
Jens Looke (MTL)X65101424-11605610315239856,58%989913,84134177500004
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X3291423420147811924687,56%657718,03347147900000
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X42279936092312611317,69%3681719,462021486000010
Jeremy Roy (SJS)X5821214420071394516314,44%48107218,49044231360000130
Jesse Gabrielle (MTL)X6551318-614061659318795,38%1374711,49022659000018
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X364913-325539728521834,71%1355815,500001548000152
Gemel Smith (R) (DET)X267916106024679130727,69%651419,781012165101472
Brian Cooper (CAR)X6336993408334337179,09%59104016,51112314000064
Brendan Gaunce (OTT)X5916223838097166216681737,41%1899616,8771017652100114176
Joe Hicketts (EDM)X1903334014116440,00%923512,3600002000016
Seth Griffith (CHI)X662533581025583147253601829,88%13127919,388715451840002106
Kevin Roy (R) (VAN)X592616421320361081714313715,20%1666911,340000000000
Jesse Graham (EDM)X6121012202205528278287,41%5586514,17000446000069
Joel Lowry (SJS)X555192410120317712836893,91%978414,26011179400000
Taylor Leier (EDM)X502331543260301472057414411,22%23102320,463710361381127127
Griffin Reinhart (BUF)X692171921440191594421274,55%73123217,86112890011283
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X615111621360120535819518,62%65124920,47358251670000131
Dominic Toninato (R) (NSH)X68133144-83410106218231571715,63%19125418,44571240191011681
Henrik Samuelsson (NSH)X682319422124062851904912012,11%1389913,230001300000
John Stevens (DET)X27011120123020,00%0110,400000300000
Scott Laughton (DET)X2713102315340101107130268910,00%765924,391121372000462
Christoph Bertschy (DAL)X706612-38020837625507,89%25227,4600041600000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CLB)X685152038220132365622338,93%80135619,94066211400000164
Jonne Tammela (CGY)X61134-100444252164,00%22714,4400001000256
MacKenzie MacEachern (MWD)X697714-20140798211732835,98%1392013,341011134000014
Ville Pokka (MWD)X6972936-10340143749435487,45%64130718,944913521650000111
Brian Flynn (EDM)X611723402610078921615311710,56%1090114,77224159000002
Jordan Maletta (CLB)X681672604351499252,04%33294,840000000000
Josh Brown (EDM)X560881743512922136160,00%305449,71011015000020
Josh Currie (CAR)X631217291023580136149561168,05%994815,0501115011083
Josh Healey (STL)X62268336083171241216,67%274417,120000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X66152136911569139167531268,98%9103015,6035824116000029
Eric Gryba (BOS)X608223038520230978231549,76%87123720,61000150113142
Zach Redmond (CAR)X637293629500209457113499,86%98150423,88167261620111139
Juho Lammikko (ANA)X41121002574614,29%0409,950002700000
Julien Gauthier (WIN)X621517321334011793161401139,32%591514,760001500000
Julien Nantel (BOS)X5000000345310,00%07114,250000000000
Julius Nattinen (LAS)X6441014-814023737017375,71%54797,4810128000123
Justin Auger (NYR)X61131629-20680246142261752224,98%11101116,580000200000
Justin Holl (DET)X2701414211203119225150,00%3362423,10011867011053
Justin Kloos (LAS)X681330431218078207183521457,10%19128218,86591433216000382
Kale Kessy (LAK)X810102051074314,29%28811,020000100002
Kalle Kossila (R) (CAR)X631830481116050190222631518,11%10117018,57571237156000384
Keaton Thompson (ANA)X2705513355614129120,00%2349118,17011546000033
Keegan Kolesar (WIN)X62121527526010785109277911,01%775112,121452012100000
Kellen Jones (LAS)X5110717195306872215213,89%655810,95000018000032
Kevin Czuczman (BOS)X603394219620190477426584,05%91107617,9421012351310003147
Kevin Morris (MTL)X162241201819323176,25%217110,660000100001
Kevin Rooney (NJD)X62910192275727289286910,11%34897,8801102000010
Kiefer Sherwood (WIN)X151235201329227214,55%416711,1100000000146
Klim Kostin (TOT)X46515201139571525515539,09%551111,1100011200000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BUF)X696313727202778410433635,77%92150521,8161319541650112132
Kyle Baun (CHI)X65971665201457914537896,21%992714,2601117000055
Kyle Burroughs (CLB)X6852631407115189496725537,46%76138120,31459301450002171
Kyle Capobianco (R) (OTT)X63933422655182699640529,38%83126820,13391251188000015
Kyle Criscuolo (BOS)X601123001130133,33%060,100000000000
Kyle Platzer (MWD)X61172643-1227574198218521577,80%11119919,66491345174000015
Lane Pederson (ANA)X8000-100031000,00%0151,9300000000010
Louie Belpedio (LAS)X45358423560261781217,65%3967715,04000214011040
Luc Snuggerud (VAN)X2000020401000,00%13618,080000400003
Lucas Johansen (NYI)X261349280627228114,55%3352720,271121058011028
Lukas Bengtsson (LAS)X270880160241085110,00%1935913,3100018000021
Luke Johnson (MWD)X6922315315475153243236641749,32%19156022,61246291770004109
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X5218163415160701711694712010,65%15111321,41257321430003170
Macoy Erkamps (BUF)X47211131016010236238168,70%3776016,16000426000017
Manuel Wiederer (CGY)X61661264016356817428,82%44046,6200041300001
Marco Roy (MWD)X69651122083454133911,11%52774,013031449000112
Mark Friedman (NYI)X26112-1180351216146,25%2127310,5000072700005
Mason Appleton (CGY)X61213253184151911332066617210,19%16127720,9461016431780003137
Mason Geertsen (CHI)X6606636050610150,00%92023,0601151600006
Mason Marchment (DET)X2721113314029325617443,57%249018,1302296900001
Mason Mitchell (LAS)X414812-914034444713538,51%745411,0712363100006
Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X61172946312405290202481548,42%9108117,7346104216100000
Matt Lorito (NSH)X68252045-816043150255632109,80%19130119,135914461931016121
Matt MacKenzie (SJS)X5806612207121185150,00%3158610,10000117000130
Matt Taormina (DAL)X6951621-14601036542213311,90%71132119,15448261720000191
Matthew Highmore (R) (EDM)X61131023144035117105328612,38%24747,780000000004
Max Reinhart (CHI)X66459-5195538911227533,57%44757,1900017000011
Maxim Lamarche (BOS)X702231201225260,00%613218,80000323000014
Maxim Mamin (R) (OTT)X6325-32014282081715,00%311018,2700031200000
Maxime Lajoie (NYR)X614303413240103646223486,45%95123920,322911291040000134
Michael Brodzinski (DAL)X32000000001000,00%0120,370001400002
Michael Bunting (CGY)X6141418019553468927824,49%34918,050000000009
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X708917212043638128419,88%14876,950001600000
Michael Latta (BOS)X2612102211602782107257311,21%334213,150000000000
Mike Downing (WIN)X1803330011812270,00%2234118,9400019000048
Mike McMurtry (MTL)X56131023-624067143124518510,48%1190616,181018581015132
Mike Vecchione (ANA)X36471158023577616455,26%837910,54000144700001
Miro Aaltonen (CAR)X639817240147690286010,00%84617,3210182200000
Mitch Reinke (STL)X30410141404426429239,52%2458219,401342274000041
Mitchell Stephens (DET)X2742634011152992113,79%21475,450000000000
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X261115261120294475203614,67%942816,47257115800006
Nathan Noel (MTL)X21011-30001711280,00%1833,9400000000012
Nick DeSimone (NJD)X62617231612060557121558,45%64119819,32347341430001143
Nick Moutrey (SJS)X58141327112557772159361158,81%997616,834262515300002
Nick Seeler (R) (LAK)X611337502763525177103386512,62%105131021,487411421700112135
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DAL)X70141327-34915135100169481048,28%591413,0502264300005
Niklas Hansson (DAL)X22000200211010,00%2351,6000001000021
Oliver Kylington (VAN)X595182391601004548203110,42%68115219,53134141420003125
Olivier Archambault (NJD)X3261218610019669825836,12%651416,061342581000016
Owen Tippett (EDM)X604711520122834113111,76%12363,9300001000010
Parker Wotherspoon (BUF)X694151913120108576330316,35%73133219,30235251330110120
Patrick McGrath (MWD)X69141630-13415167103181621617,73%17133119,281232518500000
Philip Holm (DET)X27235-216047181941510,53%2454420,13000769000053
Philip Samuelsson (NYR)X6141115-7120974528122414,29%68100716,50000001012141
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (BOS)X268122011120425210831767,41%534213,150000000000
Radel Fazleev (DAL)X69011140433120,00%1520,76000012000012
Radim Simek (MTL)X6541418-532087696720425,97%74125419,29336401070001132
Reece Willcox (CHI)X66178334012927136187,69%5877411,73000013000029
Reid McNeill (STL)X62011-1201051000,00%352223,59000010001191
Reid Petryk (NJD)X6211162715200807711940799,24%1072711,7301132500000
Riley Barber (LAS)X68242549222201301401846115713,04%12128918,967613271601237125
Robin Norell (SJS)X4506632208219146140,00%374459,8800000000026
Roland McKeown (R) (VAN)X59421255420136385212257,69%59131022,2113420135000090
Roope Hintz (TOR)X590000003414490,00%3550,9400008000122
Ross Johnston (R) (BUF)X6920224219455175137240461718,33%15106215,390442383000384
Rourke Chartier (VAN)X59000-100574040,00%61141,93000020003102
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X59000-200223440,00%0390,6500014000026
Ryan Collins (BOS)X60022-200940130,00%9831,3900001000023
Ryan Gropp (OTT)X63262349-5300122143307931918,47%21122019,37661251169000129
Ryan Horvat (BUF)X691117286160518913231868,33%85988,670110200017
Ryan Lindgren (LAS)X656182420200904748193012,50%72117818,1213412107011169
Sam Anas (DET)X2751318104023656125548,20%241615,3901101011234
Sam Herr (SJS)X58011000569370,00%0671,15011521000231
Sam Vigneault (LAS)X681821391426081145161428811,18%589313,132571150000226
Sean Malone (NYR)X616101634031527914597,59%23185,21011101500001
Sergey Zborovskiy (EDM)X4323510201711105320,00%183558,2600003000017
Shane Gersich (OTT)X632025451116059105206631759,71%1588214,010000000004
Spencer Abbott (DAL)X68152439-34016123197531467,61%5120017,65358381770114140
Spencer Watson (TOR)X548715162053953154715,09%63175,880000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (LAK)X614610716051272651015,38%375649,2400016000038
Steve Bernier (BOS)X41102636211407064115351088,70%1162715,30000031128128
Steven Swavely (NYI)X134485404293292212,50%214511,120000000000
Tanner Fritz (CHI)X6127295631601582032337414011,59%17131221,514812341500004179
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X63119201940276687215412,64%45468,6600000202379
Thomas Schemitsch (OTT)X5031417-134083215520215,45%2774014,793583314100006
Tim Clifton (CAR)X63369-1203131661118,75%52023,20145522000120
Tim McGauley (CAR)X63011-200223040,00%1470,7501116000011
Tom Parisi (CLB)X68420241214041424121289,76%71111616,41112528000050
Tomas Hyka (R) (DET)X27871530085810929547,34%548918,11123216900000
Tommy Hughes (CHI)X661784180511217485,88%194977,5200012000012
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X6615611160471321484,76%275748,7000000000020
Travis Boyd (VAN)X5911200091213257,69%5851,45000313000245
Trent Frederic (CGY)X57910191240328680347011,25%65299,280000000002
Trevor Cheek (BUF)X4271118-140235167255010,45%748011,4220251010119
Trevor Murphy (EDM)X615222734420129375115339,80%60113318,57112171130000134
Troy Terry (VAN)X1000000010000,00%000,030000000000
Tucker Poolman (R) (CLB)X684242817600131637224575,56%87159323,43224341690220182
Turner Elson (NSH)X461451001730317363,23%52204,790000000000
Ty Loney (CLB)X3998177200394483304610,84%553713,770001200000
Tye McGinn (BOS)X35122133223358365123391079,76%757716,481121800004
Tyler Lewington (CLB)X6851924136802495037113013,51%79110716,28101316011079
Tyler Moy (OTT)X63871508035589337708,60%1264110,180000100000
Tyler Randell (LAS)X4264100215424057174610,53%104109,770000300001
Tyler Vesel (WIN)X621011001520050,00%3681,0900000101266
Tyler Wong (DAL)X54000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (MWD)X692014346260117118208681439,62%2792513,4101114000020
Victor Ejdsell (OTT)X636111731607114511335745,31%778612,480007351013109
Vili Saarijarvi (SJS)X5811112141805628307143,33%3876313,15000520000029
Vince Pedrie (MTL)X65311140440137333218219,38%5096314,81011119000055
Vladislav Kamenev (CGY)X55103141164034161154501386,49%9110620,102111323156011388
Wade Megan (NSH)X687411-7195569211112876,31%135017,37011010116100
Wayne Simpson (SJS)X5824254917300891372116515911,37%12117020,16167401560004115
Willie Corrin (DET)X27066110062312130,00%2142815,8400000000027
Zac Larraza (SJS)X5836968022315116355,88%13405,86000115000015
Zac Leslie (NSH)X68417212500186515219307,69%61103515,2313494100000
Zach O'Brien (LAS)X53717241216035497130669,86%45119,64112113000028
Zach Palmquist (CAR)X635172223751353537112513,51%62107717,103031034000053
Zach Senyshyn (NSH)X6881725-1028013197163481344,91%8115216,941673718600000
Zach Trotman (MWD)X69215170420163505317423,77%62129818,81145271690000123
Zach Whitecloud (VAN)X5241519-3480152265519297,27%42111821,5002214138000089
Zack MacEwen (NYI)X26281048031243411375,88%11937,420000000000
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X323811612032193711238,11%12347,330000000000
Michael Kapla (LAK)X6121921261605734308196,67%3474312,17011122300009
Cole Bardreau (LAS)X60142135142405887149431129,40%1194115,681341897202383
Kyle Wood (EDM)X46311143136012316325259,38%4584918,4611213119000094
Matt Roy (LAS)X684172111295132445413387,41%80142921,01235281990110156
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X4681624328010514212738936,30%1283718,1922417109000376
Victor Antipin (R) (TOT)X464313510280119575715387,02%5287218,952131628011180
Ben Harpur (DAL)X6883341180017210212740696,30%85151922,33369712030223197
David Warsofsky (EDM)X436202621120473357214510,53%5098422,90538341270112124
Colin White (R) (TOT)X44111930216067147160341066,88%889820,4035822104000365
Eric Robinson (BUF)X33141630111206764121377911,57%1272221,871671470011261
Travis Dermott (R) (MWD)X3044200985330,00%36421,230112600006
Jason Dickinson (R) (STL)X451423371722075165168411308,33%1591820,414042591000116
Danick Martel (BUF)X13551022020314673310,87%631023,88033434000224
Denis Malgin (LAK)X3623335628120481231865312312,37%1484523,4727928107101685
Zac Dalpe (BUF)X59622281880488312337884,88%990215,290551111300000
Marcus Pettersson (MTL)X57629351380949310329715,83%86125422,004610531260222147
Evan McEneny (TOT)X393111420180792926133011,54%5190423,180221497000086
Sahir Gill (MTL)X60111526324066148157351257,01%1371211,8700000011490
Victor Mete (CAR)X514343822140618510128463,96%73123024,114610471460001133
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X365813-36047567825706,41%249213,66123736000118
Duncan Siemens (R) (NJD)X37420241839568506326416,35%6783122,4610124880110104
Andrew Miller (DAL)X571731481160301121653711610,30%6115220,214711251560004164
Andrew O'Brien (MTL)X4921517-13300141254515334,44%5388318,011232268011077
Colton Sissons (EDM)X50373370393601322232617322414,18%22114622,928715401391125177
Zach Sanford (MWD)X1411202010252310174,35%231822,72000327000111
Ryan Graves (WIN)X420999360176432713270,00%5481519,39011845000078
Dalton Smith (MTL)X497310-380664060164211,67%93817,7810126101262

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X100,00%000000,79000000320300
Gustav Forsling (TOR)X100,00%000000,87000000022113
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X1058,26%32100000,75010000062201
Jordan Nolan (NJD)X2259,77%26100000,701300000314341
Sebastian D Aho (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000094000
Ryan Mantha (ANA)X200,00%000000,36000000160101
Gustav Olofsson (R) (MWD)X210,00%000100,58000001100424
Marko Dano (ANA)X0055,00%2000000,88000000041001
Ben Street (NYI)X0063,64%59400000,890400003200024
Gabriel Fontaine (LAK)X2058,62%37700000,67000000055001
TJ Brennan (LAS)X000,00%000000,36001000033122
Remi Elie (R) (CAR)X6263,49%24100111,200500000221163
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X1152,94%5100000,74000002300220
Tobias Lindberg (WIN)X1146,85%11100000,66220111100354
Frank Corrado (CHI)X100,00%000000,32000000073200
Griffen Molino (DET)X0025,00%400000,5400000002710000
A.J. Greer (R) (CGY)X2044,12%6800000,780000000164233
Petteri Lindbohm (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Andreas Martinsen (EDM)X1044,83%2900000,74001000072112
Tyler Gaudet (WIN)X3255,00%8000010,65000000031332
Justin Bailey (STL)X3040,85%7100000,60130001200315
Peter Cehlarik (ANA)X1267,44%4300000,77020000340031
Zack Mitchell (R) (WIN)X4351,85%2700011,18000000031412
Scott Kosmachuk (ANA)X3034,48%2900110,77000000021201
Nelson Nogier (BUF)X100,00%000000,32000000044000
Paul LaDue (R) (CGY)X400,00%000000,48000000420133
Chris Kelly (LAS)X2057,26%75800000,610000000192112
Casey Bailey (CGY)X0151,16%4300000,64020000022104
Kenny Agostino (CAR)X1360,95%10500000,76020000120245
Brad Richardson (NYR)X8173,67%52800221,06010001100742
Adam Cracknell (CAR)X3056,33%142200010,93141000130792
Gabriel Dumont (DET)X4055,94%57200000,57120000022101
Adam Musil (DAL)X0059,57%4700000,0000000007070000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Cole Cassels (NJD)X1066,67%600000,6100000005656000
Alex Dostie (WIN)X2052,58%85400000,78280000022100
Jarred Tinordi (DET)X000,00%000000,0900000002512010
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X4345,71%10500021,151200024001055
Andreas Johnsson (TOR)X2139,47%3800001,05000003500111
Ben Smith (LAK)X5151,43%14000001,07360000051795
Andrew Agozzino (BOS)X7154,64%9700121,22000001300952
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOR)X0067,44%4300000,73000001100110
Andrew Poturalski (CGY)X0056,82%116500000,730000000102220
Frederik Gauthier (SJS)X3263,45%137900000,720300001150523
Austin Wagner (NYI)X1043,75%1600000,83000000011000
Tomas Nosek (VAN)X0163,41%8200000,76250000000221
Brandon Gignac (TOT)X1249,02%5100000,49140000065012
Cody Bass (SJS)X0056,25%3200000,52000000042110
Caleb Jones (DAL)X000,00%000000,3000000007022001
Cameron Darcy (NSH)X0064,10%7800001,3200000002121000
Chase De Leo (CAR)X3061,22%4900000,76000000083112
Colin Larkin (OTT)X0052,21%27200000,501200000124010
Colin Markison (SJS)X1056,52%4600010,59000000053213
Colton Hargrove (BOS)X3168,89%4500001,29000000120423
Micheal Haley (ANA)X1061,33%36200001,03000000064211
Curtis Valk (BOS)X4161,06%114800011,190300000151223
Daniel Maggio (CAR)X1144,68%4700010,41000000055103
Deven Sideroff (CGY)X1044,83%2900000,63000000011100
Dysin Mayo (STL)X000,00%000000,240000000152000
Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X300,00%000000,55010010081216
Greg Carey (EDM)X0143,75%3200000,92000000011110
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X0257,33%68200000,47000000011102
Jordan Schroeder (DET)X3151,79%39000000,90000000011312
Jake Walman (STL)X200,00%000000,53000000011222
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X2045,03%17100000,91150000031221
Jeremy Roy (SJS)X100,00%000000,260000001190101
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X1155,10%4900000,472500000168300
Brian Cooper (CAR)X200,00%000000,17000000055001
Brendan Gaunce (OTT)X8262,87%43900000,763100000011315
Seth Griffith (CHI)X4148,32%14900010,912101000081237
Jesse Graham (EDM)X100,00%000000,280000000187000
Joel Lowry (SJS)X2065,00%6000000,610000000202100
Dominic Toninato (R) (NSH)X3059,16%161100000,70171010042221
John Stevens (DET)X00100.00%500001,8500000002712000
Scott Laughton (DET)X2065,03%73200010,70020000041420
Jonne Tammela (CGY)X0059,86%27900000,3000000003934000
Ville Pokka (MWD)X110,00%000000,55000000032211
Josh Brown (EDM)X000,00%000000,290000100560000
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X3259,11%125700000,70000010063155
Juho Lammikko (ANA)X00100.00%100001,01000000000000
Julien Nantel (BOS)X0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Julius Nattinen (LAS)X0055,21%50900000,5900000002512110
Kalle Kossila (R) (CAR)X0059,13%144100000,82350000011324
Kevin Morris (MTL)X1071,43%1400000,47000000011010
Kiefer Sherwood (WIN)X0058,80%21600000,36000000091001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,49000000460420
Kyle Baun (CHI)X3048,53%6800000,350000000220211
Kyle Capobianco (R) (OTT)X030,00%000000,66000010530037
Kyle Criscuolo (BOS)X0057,14%1400106,630000000387000
Maxim Mamin (R) (OTT)X0062,59%14700000,91010000000110
Mike Vecchione (ANA)X0154,26%51600000,58020002300000
Mitch Reinke (STL)X210,00%000000,48000001100111
Nathan Noel (MTL)X0040,45%8900000,2400000002110000
Nick Moutrey (SJS)X5148,61%7200000,55010010033123
Reid McNeill (STL)X000,00%000000,090000000622000
Riley Barber (LAS)X3039,42%20800000,76040000011344
Roope Hintz (TOR)X0070,00%1000000,0000000005959000
Ross Johnston (R) (BUF)X3155,67%9700000,79341000022724
Ryan Collins (BOS)X000,00%000000,480000001600000
Ryan Gropp (OTT)X2448,24%8500010,80000001500333
Ryan Horvat (BUF)X1150,00%3600000,94000001100122
Ryan Lindgren (LAS)X300,00%000000,41110000140011
Stepan Falkovsky (LAK)X200,00%000000,35000000011012
Steven Swavely (NYI)X1067,21%18300001,11000000022010
Tanner Fritz (CHI)X6257,82%133000120,85390000033942
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X1265,00%4000100,73000002300040
Thomas Schemitsch (OTT)X100,00%000000,46000000081000
Tim McGauley (CAR)X0042,86%1400000,4300000006346000
Tom Parisi (CLB)X100,00%000000,43000000094101
Tomas Hyka (R) (DET)X2134,21%3800000,61010000074003
Trent Frederic (CGY)X2255,34%56200000,72000000033030
Tye McGinn (BOS)X4058,33%4800011,14001000011141
Tyler Lewington (CLB)X400,00%000000,43000000260041
Tyler Randell (LAS)X2055,17%2900000,490010000222110
Tyler Vesel (WIN)X0035,53%7600000,3000000001313000
Vladislav Kamenev (CGY)X3059,01%149800000,74150000140113
Zach O'Brien (LAS)X3150,00%3800000,94010000064211
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X2033,33%900000,940000000113020
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000,00%000100,540100000181212
Eric Robinson (BUF)X4067,20%12500000,83020000000511
Denis Malgin (LAK)X2057,52%65200021,33030000011545
Victor Mete (CAR)X200,00%000000,62000001100061
Daniel Sprong (TOR)X3153,57%2800000,53000000000011
Andrew O'Brien (MTL)X000,00%000000,3900000001010122
Colton Sissons (EDM)X8166,26%156200131,221400000221172
Zach Sanford (MWD)X0050,00%2200000,13000000077000
Ryan Graves (WIN)X000,00%000000,2200000001313011
Dalton Smith (MTL)X0057,50%4000000,5200000001515012

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman (EDM)10001,0000,0040000220000,0000061000
Landon Bow (R) (LAK)10001,0000,001200050000,000008000
Marek Langhamer (R) (OTT)40010,9850,50121001670000,0002052100
Steve Michalek (CLB)20000,9721,0159001360000,0000068000
Cal Petersen (R) (TOT)62210,9541,253360171530000,7504545020
Edward Pasquale (WIN)50000,9471,66108003570000,0000062000
Nick Ellis (VAN)55000,9461,553100081490101,000550110
Tristan Jarry (DET)2720610,9411,43163204396660000,90010270422
David Rittich (NJD)85210,9361,9246822152360000,000080301
Garret Sparks (BOS)3929460,9362,022378228012510100,74127390443
J-F Berube (CLB)68421970,9351,9740520913320600110,643286801175
Ville Husso (R) (STL)40251040,9341,972411617911950010,720253962552
Tom McCollum (BUF)53391210,9341,96308710810115260110,917125234966
Jeff Zatkoff (CGY)56351460,9331,9232742710515620200,750245561419
Dustin Tokarski (LAK)4835940,9331,962909849514090310,889184851614
Linus Ullmark (STL)2312920,9322,00135322456660100,0002230540
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MTL)2013610,9322,02118700405900000,5717207312
Antoine Bibeau (EDM)61471220,9311,8936440711516700000,72218610742
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)139220,9302,1378940284000000,4005130111
Anthony Peters (BOS)2116410,9302,14126141456420110,00002150120
Marek Mazanec (NYI)2619520,9302,20158121588270000,92313260402
Maxime Lagace (LAS)59401530,9291,9934904211616400110,73719589847
Michael Leighton (ANA)36181250,9292,282104218011310100,77827360662
Adin Hill (NYR)1811610,9292,09106322375210000,66761831401
Alex Lyon (TOR)59421340,9282,1535418312717590700,76025590752
Kevin Boyle (NJD)55351540,9272,2432692512216720110,8133254621141
Scott Wedgewood (SJS)33171420,9252,23198902749930100,6676330712
Jared Coreau (LAK)32100,9251,67180005670000,000030000
Ken Appleby (MWD)40231430,9252,292410449212230020,81527400840
Eric Comrie (CAR)50311630,9242,1829460210714000200,75012500443
Jeff Glass (BUF)1711510,9232,39100302405220100,92313170313
Niklas Svedberg (CHI)66332490,9232,3139458815219650020,781326601072
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (OTT)63441530,9222,3637096314618690210,806366301263
Christopher Gibson (NSH)117400,9222,4860400253190101,0003110111
Joonas Korpisalo (MTL)2314710,9192,44135121556830001,00052235140
Andrew Hammond (DAL)65313040,9192,3838844315419080110,82139650660
Spencer Martin (NSH)42271120,9172,292414069211060510,905214051601
Zachary Fucale (CGY)93210,9162,4142320172030000,0000655100
Juuse Saros (LAK)85300,9162,4147201192260001,000280002
Collin Delia (SJS)2518610,9162,21140903526180000,87582558322
Connor Ingram (R) (WIN)62282950,9122,7036504216418560300,74127620564
Kristers Gudlevskis (CAR)104220,9082,4855600232510000,7508858000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)104510,9022,9557000282850010,66731035001
Anthony Stolarz (DAL)72200,8544,0131420211440010,0000563000