Pro LeadersLast Update - 4 octobre 2015 at 18:33
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Turris (BUF)X14911201200327520017,31%227819,882131546000121
2Nick Foligno (DET)X141091952353431770012,99%227519,6411272000000
3Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X148111913801935620012,90%424817,73112834000218
4Scott Hartnell (COL)X121071771806915590016,95%226021,701341843000010
5Tyler Johnson (ANA)X129817-4001037760011,84%528323,5847112757000021
6Max Pacioretty (TOR)X1398173002721105008,57%529722,833252243000114
7Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X1151217340164152009,62%430828,02134842000234
8Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X14971671202723380023,68%1631622,56415164600005
9Henrik Sedin (DET)X1441216600020350011,43%226318,8001121900001
10Rick Nash (CGY)X12871570092995008,42%525020,830221734000325
11Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X138715-200231610013,11%526920,692461239000241
12Loui Eriksson (WSH)X147815400321440015,91%421715,522351127000012
13Jonas Brodin (CHI)X146915-220429390015,38%1528520,384372047000133
14David Backes (PHI)X11510159160483561008,20%223521,391451339000227
15Mark Giordano (COL)X135101541152331370013,51%2430223,214372748000030
16Brandon Sutter (CAR)X124111550083843009,30%323319,38235841011234
17Mikko Koivu (COL)X1441115660322360011,11%328720,49033630000012
18Alexandre Burrows (FLA)X144111571002519390010,26%221415,31235831000028
19Zach Parise (WIN)X1186145801724760010,53%525022,69011132900004
20Tyler Seguin (DAL)X14771440062781008,64%129821,301011334000448
21Filip Forsberg (TBL)X12681432072861009,84%526021,71033143600004
22Brent Burns (PHI)XX13681462553135430013,95%829522,69257742000133
23Josh Bailey (CAR)X14681432072861009,84%127819,83235125100009
24Tomas Plekanec (DET)X144101460002247008,51%524117,25033520101126
25Ryan Johansen (TOR)X1431114520242257005,26%230421,73022114700005
26Dennis Wideman (ANA)X13212143241072338005,26%2030923,772352453000121
27Duncan Keith (NYI)X14212141120172227007,41%2133123,620111131000033
28Ryan Callahan (BOS)X1376134804112410017,07%125219,380441047000011
29Sidney Crosby (CAR)X125813-1202540500010,00%228123,431451442000010
30Patrick Eaves (ANA)X125813-4401622470010,64%224820,6637101453000010
31Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X1358131120312652009,62%122217,0623593900019
32Ales Hemsky (FLA)X145813720014260019,23%521615,45112427000121
33Brooks Laich (PIT)X134913855825370010,81%821616,65134311000026
34Marian Hossa (COL)X113101312062043006,98%326223,85033739011331
35Jeff Carter (ARZ)X113101372052848006,25%125423,06011831011138
36Trevor Daley (NYR)X133101358072142007,14%1628121,583471841000013
37Mark Streit (ANA)X12211135201311190010,53%1824020,01123634000019
38PK Subban (WSH)X121121332810173134002,94%1130725,581341843000020
39Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X127512-6401313400017,50%126221,83112738000211
40Corey Perry (NYR)X12751231804012620011,29%024720,59347103500000
41Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X1475121402424400017,50%019413,8611252200004
42Erik Johnson (FLA)X9661241001421390015,38%1822124,562351425000022
43Jamie Benn (DAL)X10661232202121440013,64%523923,92112926000143
44Mike Fisher (DAL)X1366125120222776007,89%325219,373141633000031
45Logan Couture (PHI)X136612-100639590010,17%628221,673361344000044
46Ryan Getzlaf (ARZ)X115712-4100345168007,35%728325,741231130000038
47Anze Kopitar (NYR)X125712900633370013,51%025821,4801143300007
48Jordan Eberle (ANA)X124812-4001016380010,53%024520,413581647000019
49Cody Eakin (NJD)X134812000226390010,26%423818,32235737000023
50Roman Josi (NYI)X13481251002216230017,39%1026120,090001031000010
51Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X14481244755925390010,26%2232222,972351949000165
52Bobby Ryan (CHI)X123912940121343006,98%024920,75033635000012
53Tobias Enstrom (MWD)X143912220637210014,29%1828920,640111130000136
54Andrei Markov (BOS)X1221012460824170011,76%1629424,54022829000040
55Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X122101280002348004,17%024620,49022424000110
56Justin Faulk (PHI)X13210125120171530006,67%1827621,222681740000022
57Carl Soderberg (MWD)X132101224091330006,67%227120,8301112500011
58Torey Krug (NYR)X1321012560131631006,45%1125619,66235124500008
59Joe Pavelski (COL)X108311-5201332620012,90%025925,903251239000123
60Pavel Datsyuk (STL)X138311000437600013,33%126420,281011535000017
61Brian Gionta (SJS)X125611-540632440011,36%925721,401231946000023
62John Tavares (DAL)X13561120064464007,81%429322,531011234000331
63Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X134711580111857007,02%126019,9901184000015
64David Jones (STL)X11381122076240012,50%117415,83235103000001
65Erik Cole (SJS)X123811-480161631009,68%125421,18235739000019
66Alexander Edler (STL)X1338113275173135008,57%2128121,612021636000028
67Claude Giroux (BUF)X133811-680293649006,12%027721,32145144500007
68Eric Staal (CGY)X132911780262045004,44%126320,240551234000017
69Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X13291132553119160012,50%2429122,41101919000041
70Cam Fowler (COL)X142911620210200010,00%927619,701231448000137
71Matt Carle (CHI)X1429112607833006,06%1828320,181451346000010
72Josh Gorges (CGY)X142911440201328007,14%1929020,732241829000044
73John-Michael Liles (STL)X131101126041724004,17%1824618,95044144300000
74Anton Stralman (TOR)X1411011660112213007,69%1929721,1901115000030
75Marian Gaborik (NSH)X117310200420380018,42%323321,20112421000016
76Sean Monahan (NYR)X137310555221450015,56%125219,35213936000110
77Joe Thornton (MWD)X1373102601437370018,92%027721,3410162600006
78Mark Stone (TOR)X137310-220220690010,14%227120,872241645000129
79Radim Vrbata (CGY)X136410500518580010,34%126720,51112935000019
80Matt Read (FLA)X125510500327350014,29%924920,72101323000015
81Jussi Jokinen (WSH)X135510-22210922260019,23%419114,68134313000011
82Taylor Hall (WIN)X135510-480292557008,77%024819,12336123900001
83Shea Weber (WSH)X114610-125152921280014,29%1829526,833141536000026
84Jonathan Toews (NJD)X124610-20042242009,52%224820,711121034000036
85Daniel Winnik (BOS)X124610-5601822380010,53%1024420,3421362200008
86Blake Wheeler (NJD)X1246100140402755007,27%325821,52022633000241
87Milan Lucic (FLA)X1246103160542145008,89%025321,04033628000125
88Erik Karlsson (NJD)X124610-9100242644009,09%2430024,973252437000034
89Christopher Higgins (CAR)X1346102001423360011,11%424018,48134637101327
90Matt Duchene (TOT)X14461042012548008,33%324117,243471032000020
91Joe Vitale (EDM)X14461024082847008,51%422215,831121230000122
92Brooks Orpik (NYI)X14371003957515200015,00%1628520,332241437000023
93Drew Doughty (OTT)X122810-3275423327007,41%1831226,031121137000134
94Justin Braun (NYR)X1328104120341360033,33%1727821,3500009000126
95Niklas Kronwall (BUF)X111910240171327003,70%1028025,470221442000022
96Ryan Suter (TOR)X141910-5175112424004,17%2330621,881341746000035
97Jared Spurgeon (MWD)X141910100001921004,76%1330821,970111333000040
98Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X110101000022123000,00%1025523,200331124000026
99Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X10639200325450013,33%123123,07011633000017
100Colin Wilson (NSH)X12639-200219530011,32%522018,30112827000018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (MTL)128210,9461,4972723183310000,92914113
2Jaroslav Halak (NYR)98000,9341,6152200142120101,000784
3Mike Smith (PIT)96210,9471,8655021173210000,857792
4Carey Price (PHI)85210,9231,9449520162090100,9411786
5Henrik Lundqvist (CGY)95400,9352,0053921182760000,000093
6Jonathan Bernier (EDM)116500,9442,0262321213720200,0000112
7Kari Lehtonen (BUF)105310,9292,0555700192690100,7861495
8Curtis McElhinney (COL)85300,9232,1844142162080000,000084
9Cory Schneider (TOR)107300,9212,1860402222790201,0006104
10Jonathan Quick (LAK)105310,9402,2151522193150000,750895
11Corey Crawford (ANA)96300,9232,4553901222840110,000095
12Steve Mason (ARZ)94500,9282,4653740223070120,000092
13Roberto Luongo (DET)118300,9182,4967400283410110,81811113
14Marc-Andre Fleury (DAL)84300,9272,5547000202740001,000376
15Pekka Rinne (MWD)106210,9212,6359201263290100,875894
16Jonas Hiller (CAR)95300,8942,6447821211980101,000584
17Antti Niemi (CHI)115330,9162,6966800303570000,3333110
18Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)82600,9152,7747700222600000,000085
19Craig Anderson (NYI)94410,8942,8446400222080100,857795
20Ondrej Pavelec (WIN)83410,9032,8648300232360000,800584
21Jake Allen (BOS)84220,9012,8746020222230100,556983
22Ryan Miller (NSH)83320,9312,9149401243480000,600583
23Andrew Hammond (WSH)94410,9052,9448900242520000,800594
24Tuukka Rask (VAN)94500,9053,0046000232430001,000695
25Braden Holtby (TBL)93500,9133,0451401262980000,000085
26Semyon Varlamov (FLA)85210,9253,0649000253340000,8331885
27Karri Ramo (SJS)93400,9213,2150500273410010,000073
28Niklas Backstrom (CLB)82500,9103,2644200242660001,000573